December 15, 2019
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kyle Doucette Senior Hanover 37.01 6
2 Connor Dunning Junior Nashua North 37.58 5
3 Jagger Lovely Junior Newport 37.62 4
4 Vladomir Jungkman Senior Nashua North 38.09 3
5 Ben Tichner Senior Lebanon 38.79 2
6 Knute Linehan Junior Thetford Academy 38.83 1
7 Harry Ryan Junior Monadnock 38.92 -
8 Nasir Perry Senior Nashua North 39.71 -
9 Daniel Bandler Senior Hanover 39.83 -
10 Thomas Kelly Junior Nashua North 40.10 -
11 Michael Weeks Senior Lebanon 40.29 -
12 Trevor Coyne Senior Milford 40.40 -
13 William O'Connor Junior Keene 40.59 -
14 Timothy Trasatti Senior Timberlane 40.61 -
15 Forest Pribbernow Junior White Mountains 40.66 -
16 Reggie Hardwick Sophomore Milford 40.70 -
17 Jaden Thomson Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 40.75 -
18 Evan Holland Senior Keene 40.88 -
19 Chris LeRoux Senior Nashua North 40.95 -
20 Pierce Seigne Sophomore Hanover 41.17 -
21 Gus Byrne Sophomore Thetford Academy 41.22 -
22 Aaron Vandecar Sophomore Goffstown 41.79 -
23 Tony Garrant Sophomore Souhegan 42.32 -
24 Colin Young Sophomore Timberlane 42.48 -
25 Liam Curtis Senior Thetford Academy 42.52 -
26 Erik Nolan Freshman Keene 42.81 -
27 Satoya Komura Freshman Keene 43.25 -
28 Nicholas Lamontagne Freshman Lebanon 44.31 -
29 Alex Clayton Freshman Keene 44.39 -
30 Donovan Lombara Junior Monadnock 44.47 -
31 Sean Miller Freshman Lebanon 44.65 -
32 Christian Aldrich Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 45.34 -
33 Tyler O'Brien Sophomore Milford 45.45 -
34 Ephram Ducharme Junior Wilton-Lyndeborough 45.58 -
35 Trevor Naun Sophomore Milford 45.65 -
36 Braedon Lewis Freshman Goffstown 46.40 -
37 Cody Hoskins Sophomore Monadnock 46.48 -
38 Skyler Gagnon Sophomore Goffstown 47.09 -
39 Zack Goodell Junior Monadnock 47.72 -
40 Ethan Lipincott Freshman Newport 48.78 -
41 Collin Donnelly Sophomore Monadnock 48.89 -
42 Jonathan Vigeant Freshman Goffstown 52.51 -
43 Athanasios Cote Sophomore Goffstown 53.70 -
44 Nick Swanney Sophomore Timberlane 55.47 -
45 Collin DeMarco Freshman Timberlane 58.54 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Thomas Kelly Junior Nashua North 40.10 -
34 Ephram Ducharme Junior Wilton-Lyndeborough 45.58 -
35 Trevor Naun Sophomore Milford 45.65 -
40 Ethan Lipincott Freshman Newport 48.78 -
44 Nick Swanney Sophomore Timberlane 55.47 -
45 Collin DeMarco Freshman Timberlane 58.54 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Trevor Coyne Senior Milford 40.40 -
17 Jaden Thomson Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 40.75 -
24 Colin Young Sophomore Timberlane 42.48 -
33 Tyler O'Brien Sophomore Milford 45.45 -
42 Jonathan Vigeant Freshman Goffstown 52.51 -
43 Athanasios Cote Sophomore Goffstown 53.70 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Gus Byrne Sophomore Thetford Academy 41.22 -
25 Liam Curtis Senior Thetford Academy 42.52 -
32 Christian Aldrich Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 45.34 -
36 Braedon Lewis Freshman Goffstown 46.40 -
38 Skyler Gagnon Sophomore Goffstown 47.09 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Timothy Trasatti Senior Timberlane 40.61 -
20 Pierce Seigne Sophomore Hanover 41.17 -
22 Aaron Vandecar Sophomore Goffstown 41.79 -
23 Tony Garrant Sophomore Souhegan 42.32 -
37 Cody Hoskins Sophomore Monadnock 46.48 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Chris LeRoux Senior Nashua North 40.95 -
27 Satoya Komura Freshman Keene 43.25 -
28 Nicholas Lamontagne Freshman Lebanon 44.31 -
30 Donovan Lombara Junior Monadnock 44.47 -
41 Collin Donnelly Sophomore Monadnock 48.89 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Connor Dunning Junior Nashua North 37.58 5
8 Nasir Perry Senior Nashua North 39.71 -
11 Michael Weeks Senior Lebanon 40.29 -
16 Reggie Hardwick Sophomore Milford 40.70 -
29 Alex Clayton Freshman Keene 44.39 -
39 Zack Goodell Junior Monadnock 47.72 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Jagger Lovely Junior Newport 37.62 4
6 Knute Linehan Junior Thetford Academy 38.83 1
15 Forest Pribbernow Junior White Mountains 40.66 -
18 Evan Holland Senior Keene 40.88 -
26 Erik Nolan Freshman Keene 42.81 -
31 Sean Miller Freshman Lebanon 44.65 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kyle Doucette Senior Hanover 37.01 6
4 Vladomir Jungkman Senior Nashua North 38.09 3
5 Ben Tichner Senior Lebanon 38.79 2
7 Harry Ryan Junior Monadnock 38.92 -
9 Daniel Bandler Senior Hanover 39.83 -
13 William O'Connor Junior Keene 40.59 -