December 15, 2019
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nico Ramirez Senior Keene 4:15.87 6
2 Torin Kindopp Sophomore Keene 4:18.09 5
3 Jake Velazquez Senior Keene 4:19.55 4
4 Tad Darrah Senior Thetford Academy 4:20.56 3
5 Cody Davis Senior Lebanon 4:22.48 2
6 Caleb Korthals Junior Milford 4:23.15 1
7 Gabriel Hatch Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 4:28.82 -
8 Nickolas Drew Junior Nashua North 4:45.29 -
9 D'Sean Coffie Freshman Nashua North 4:56.27 -
10 Joshua Goddard Sophomore Souhegan 4:58.41 -
11 Martin Nelligan Junior Keene 4:59.25 -
12 Thomas Wolfe Freshman Lebanon 5:00.13 -
13 Chase Hall Freshman Goffstown 5:05.09 -
14 Nate Brown Senior Lebanon 5:12.80 -
15 Donovan Lombara Junior Monadnock 5:13.33 -
16 Asa Irvine Sophomore Souhegan 5:20.15 -
17 Ben Marcella Freshman Souhegan 5:21.07 -
18 Ethan Hansen Freshman Goffstown 5:27.39 -
19 Tyler Wojcik Senior Thetford Academy 5:28.00 -
20 Ben Acker Sophomore Thetford Academy 5:30.37 -
21 Mason Rychwa Senior Nashua North 5:31.74 -
22 Finley Raudelunas Freshman Souhegan 5:33.97 -
23 Roger Preston Freshman Souhegan 5:57.10 -
  Walter Hunt Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy FS -
Boys' 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Chase Hall Freshman Goffstown 5:05.09 -
14 Nate Brown Senior Lebanon 5:12.80 -
16 Asa Irvine Sophomore Souhegan 5:20.15 -
17 Ben Marcella Freshman Souhegan 5:21.07 -
18 Ethan Hansen Freshman Goffstown 5:27.39 -
19 Tyler Wojcik Senior Thetford Academy 5:28.00 -
20 Ben Acker Sophomore Thetford Academy 5:30.37 -
21 Mason Rychwa Senior Nashua North 5:31.74 -
22 Finley Raudelunas Freshman Souhegan 5:33.97 -
23 Roger Preston Freshman Souhegan 5:57.10 -
Boys' 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nico Ramirez Senior Keene 4:15.87 6
2 Torin Kindopp Sophomore Keene 4:18.09 5
3 Jake Velazquez Senior Keene 4:19.55 4
4 Tad Darrah Senior Thetford Academy 4:20.56 3
5 Cody Davis Senior Lebanon 4:22.48 2
6 Caleb Korthals Junior Milford 4:23.15 1
7 Gabriel Hatch Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 4:28.82 -
8 Nickolas Drew Junior Nashua North 4:45.29 -
9 D'Sean Coffie Freshman Nashua North 4:56.27 -
10 Joshua Goddard Sophomore Souhegan 4:58.41 -
11 Martin Nelligan Junior Keene 4:59.25 -
12 Thomas Wolfe Freshman Lebanon 5:00.13 -
15 Donovan Lombara Junior Monadnock 5:13.33 -
  Walter Hunt Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy FS -