December 28, 2019
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Girls 55 M Dash Seeded Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jennifer Nadig Junior Oyster River 7.80 6
2 Belle Snyder 12 Epping 7.89 5
3 Shealee Dulin Junior Oyster River 7.94 4
4 Cassidy Rondeau Junior Pembroke 8.10 3
5 Gabrielle Madore Sophomore Newmarket 8.20 2
6 Nathalie Pare Junior Oyster River 8.25 1

Girls 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jennifer Nadig Junior Oyster River 7.81
2 Belle Snyder 12 Epping 7.85
3 Shealee Dulin Junior Oyster River 7.91
4 Cassidy Rondeau Junior Pembroke 8.05
5 Gabrielle Madore Sophomore Newmarket 8.14
6 Nathalie Pare Junior Oyster River 8.19
7 Adria Cormack Sophomore Kennett 8.25
8 Madison Joe Sophomore Newmarket 8.35
9 Amanda Montminy Senior Pembroke 8.35
10 Allie Norwesh Freshman Trinity 8.38
11 Jaelynn Currie Senior Oyster River 8.41
12 Hailey Bromley Freshman Oyster River 8.47
13 Vanessa Mangiafico Senior Campbell 8.47
14 Morgan Hock Junior Newmarket 8.52
15 Olivia Vaccaro Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 8.60
16 Praise Uzuyem Senior Pelham 8.61
17 Feranmi Edokpolo Sophomore Trinity 8.82
18 Sheila El-Azem Senior Trinity 9.46
Girls 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Belle Snyder 12 Epping 7.85
5 Gabrielle Madore Sophomore Newmarket 8.14
9 Amanda Montminy Senior Pembroke 8.35
11 Jaelynn Currie Senior Oyster River 8.41
13 Vanessa Mangiafico Senior Campbell 8.47
18 Sheila El-Azem Senior Trinity 9.46
Girls 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Shealee Dulin Junior Oyster River 7.91
6 Nathalie Pare Junior Oyster River 8.19
7 Adria Cormack Sophomore Kennett 8.25
14 Morgan Hock Junior Newmarket 8.52
15 Olivia Vaccaro Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 8.60
17 Feranmi Edokpolo Sophomore Trinity 8.82
Girls 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jennifer Nadig Junior Oyster River 7.81
4 Cassidy Rondeau Junior Pembroke 8.05
8 Madison Joe Sophomore Newmarket 8.35
10 Allie Norwesh Freshman Trinity 8.38
12 Hailey Bromley Freshman Oyster River 8.47
16 Praise Uzuyem Senior Pelham 8.61