December 28, 2019
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.12.Labonte, Dillon Moulton, Ryan SophomoreFreshmanOyster RiverCampbell4:04:28.774 0:06:10.63 7265 921
2.10.Scopelites, Trevor Scopelites, Trevor SeniorSeniorCampbellPortsmouth Christian36:04:38.010 4:45.355 538 7265
3.4.O'Halloran, Luke Lotter, James FreshmanJuniorPortsmouth ChristianPembroke48:04:43.7895 48:04:43.7895 2421 2421
4.6.Nottebart, Josh O'Halloran, Luke SeniorFreshmanPelhamPortsmouth Christian4:43.953 41:05:39.991 2325 -
5.1.Gorski, John Henry Horton, Owen FreshmanFreshmanOyster RiverPembroke4:45.355 5:13.0513 12 -
6.4.Harrington, Sam Labonte, Dillon FreshmanFreshmanPortsmouth ChristianEpping4:51.500 0:06:10.63 921 2421
7.8.Dugas, Ben Nottebart, Josh FreshmanFreshmanPembrokePelham45:05:03.41 4:45.355 - 12
8.7.Pawlowicz, Kenny Dugas, Ben JuniorFreshmanPelhamPembroke5:13.0513 4:04:28.774 - -
9.11.Johnson, Daniel Gorski, John Henry FreshmanFreshmanEppingPortsmouth Christian31:05:20.130 5:13.0513 - 2325
10.7.Goyette, Hayden Gorski, John Henry JuniorFreshmanPembrokePelham29:05:21.0038 31:05:20.130 - -
11.6.Moulton, Ryan Lotter, James SeniorSeniorEppingEpping5:29.199 31:05:20.130 - 7265
12.3.Lotter, James Labonte, Dillon JuniorFreshmanPortsmouth ChristianPortsmouth Christian41:05:39.991 4:43.953 - -
13.13.Horton, Owen Scopelites, Trevor FreshmanFreshmanEppingPelham0:06:10.63 4:04:28.774 - -
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.9.Pawlowicz, Kenny Johnson, Daniel JuniorJuniorPelhamEpping35:05:13.05475:29.1900--
9.13.Johnson, Daniel Goyette, Hayden FreshmanFreshmanEppingEpping27:05:20.136:10.635--
10.13.Goyette, Hayden Johnson, Daniel JuniorJuniorPembrokeEpping52:05:21.00105:29.1900--
11.8.Moulton, Ryan Horton, Owen SeniorFreshmanEppingPembroke5:29.19005:39.996--
12.11.Lotter, James Moulton, Ryan JuniorJuniorPortsmouth ChristianEpping5:39.99627:05:20.13--
13.10.Horton, Owen Moulton, Ryan FreshmanFreshmanEppingEpping6:10.63552:05:21.0010--
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Labonte, Dillon Nottebart, Josh SophomoreFreshmanOyster RiverOyster River28:04:28.7764:43.9556701
2.1.Scopelites, Trevor Gorski, John Henry SeniorSophomoreCampbellPortsmouth Christian4:38.014:45.358255-
3.3.O'Halloran, Luke Nottebart, Josh FreshmanSeniorPortsmouth ChristianOyster River50:04:43.7884:43.9554302
4.4.Nottebart, Josh Dugas, Ben SeniorSeniorPelhamPelham4:43.954:43.9553701
5.6.Gorski, John Henry Scopelites, Trevor FreshmanSophomoreOyster RiverPortsmouth Christian4:45.3584:45.3582-
6.4.Harrington, Sam O'Halloran, Luke FreshmanFreshmanPortsmouth ChristianPelham4:51.5050:04:43.788701701
7.4.Dugas, Ben Scopelites, Trevor FreshmanSeniorPembrokeOyster River5:03.4128:04:28.776-701