December 28, 2019
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Girls 55 M Dash Seeded Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jennifer Nadig Junior Oyster River 7.80 6
2 Belle Snyder 12 Epping 7.89 5
3 Shealee Dulin Junior Oyster River 7.94 4
4 Cassidy Rondeau Junior Pembroke 8.10 3
5 Gabrielle Madore Sophomore Newmarket 8.20 2
6 Nathalie Pare Junior Oyster River 8.25 1

Girls 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jennifer Nadig Junior Oyster River 7.81
2 Belle Snyder 12 Epping 7.85
3 Shealee Dulin Junior Oyster River 7.91
4 Cassidy Rondeau Junior Pembroke 8.05
5 Gabrielle Madore Sophomore Newmarket 8.14
6 Nathalie Pare Junior Oyster River 8.19
7 Adria Cormack Sophomore Kennett 8.25
8 Madison Joe Sophomore Newmarket 8.35
9 Amanda Montminy Senior Pembroke 8.35
10 Allie Norwesh Freshman Trinity 8.38
11 Jaelynn Currie Senior Oyster River 8.41
12 Hailey Bromley Freshman Oyster River 8.47
13 Vanessa Mangiafico Senior Campbell 8.47
14 Morgan Hock Junior Newmarket 8.52
15 Olivia Vaccaro Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 8.60
16 Praise Uzuyem Senior Pelham 8.61
17 Feranmi Edokpolo Sophomore Trinity 8.82
18 Sheila El-Azem Senior Trinity 9.46
Girls 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Belle Snyder 12 Epping 7.85
5 Gabrielle Madore Sophomore Newmarket 8.14
9 Amanda Montminy Senior Pembroke 8.35
11 Jaelynn Currie Senior Oyster River 8.41
13 Vanessa Mangiafico Senior Campbell 8.47
18 Sheila El-Azem Senior Trinity 9.46
Girls 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Shealee Dulin Junior Oyster River 7.91
6 Nathalie Pare Junior Oyster River 8.19
7 Adria Cormack Sophomore Kennett 8.25
14 Morgan Hock Junior Newmarket 8.52
15 Olivia Vaccaro Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 8.60
17 Feranmi Edokpolo Sophomore Trinity 8.82
Girls 55 M Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jennifer Nadig Junior Oyster River 7.81
4 Cassidy Rondeau Junior Pembroke 8.05
8 Madison Joe Sophomore Newmarket 8.35
10 Allie Norwesh Freshman Trinity 8.38
12 Hailey Bromley Freshman Oyster River 8.47
16 Praise Uzuyem Senior Pelham 8.61

Girls 55 M Dash Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ella Malone Junior Portsmouth Christian 8.46
2 Bailey Fenstermater 10 Epping 8.62
3 Kaitlin White Senior Pembroke 8.66
4 Aubrey Hill Sophomore Newmarket 8.74
5 Jessica Hill Junior Kennett 8.75
6 Alison Corriveau Senior Pembroke 8.82
7 Alexis Tuttle Sophomore Kennett 8.88
8 Julia Perry Junior Newmarket 8.90
9 Leila Thomas-Guerzon Freshman Pembroke 8.90
10 Gia Tilton Freshman Newmarket 8.99
11 MacKenzie Martin Freshman Kennett 9.01
12 Ella Fenstermaker 10 Epping 9.07
13 Molly Pratt Sophomore Pelham 9.08
14 Bambi Kabambi Junior Manchester West 9.19
15 Haley Pickering Freshman Oyster River 9.23
16 Kendra Hooper Senior Oyster River 9.29
17 Alexandra Robert Junior Campbell 9.38
18 Grace Wilkinson Junior Kennett 9.40
19 Isabella Minai Junior Portsmouth Christian 9.61
20 Danna Mejia Senior Manchester West 9.61
21 Bhavana Muppala Sophomore Oyster River 9.70
22 Lily Rosa Sophomore Kennett 9.71
23 Jameelah Gibbs Junior Manchester West 9.82
24 Sydney Deblois-Hill Sophomore Kennett 9.82
25 Anya Ahmed Junior Manchester West 10.10
26 Shahd Mohamed Freshman Manchester West 11.35
Girls 55 M Dash Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ella Malone Junior Portsmouth Christian 8.46
2 Bailey Fenstermater 10 Epping 8.62
3 Kaitlin White Senior Pembroke 8.66
6 Alison Corriveau Senior Pembroke 8.82
8 Julia Perry Junior Newmarket 8.90
Girls 55 M Dash Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Aubrey Hill Sophomore Newmarket 8.74
5 Jessica Hill Junior Kennett 8.75
9 Leila Thomas-Guerzon Freshman Pembroke 8.90
11 MacKenzie Martin Freshman Kennett 9.01
Girls 55 M Dash Unseeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Alexis Tuttle Sophomore Kennett 8.88
10 Gia Tilton Freshman Newmarket 8.99
12 Ella Fenstermaker 10 Epping 9.07
Girls 55 M Dash Unseeded Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Molly Pratt Sophomore Pelham 9.08
14 Bambi Kabambi Junior Manchester West 9.19
15 Haley Pickering Freshman Oyster River 9.23
16 Kendra Hooper Senior Oyster River 9.29
17 Alexandra Robert Junior Campbell 9.38
Girls 55 M Dash Unseeded Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Grace Wilkinson Junior Kennett 9.40
19 Isabella Minai Junior Portsmouth Christian 9.61
20 Danna Mejia Senior Manchester West 9.61
22 Lily Rosa Sophomore Kennett 9.71
Girls 55 M Dash Unseeded Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Bhavana Muppala Sophomore Oyster River 9.70
23 Jameelah Gibbs Junior Manchester West 9.82
24 Sydney Deblois-Hill Sophomore Kennett 9.82
25 Anya Ahmed Junior Manchester West 10.10
26 Shahd Mohamed Freshman Manchester West 11.35

Girls' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ava Houle Freshman Campbell 47.81 6
2 Madelyn Gushee Sophomore Oyster River 48.11 5
3 Amanda Montminy Senior Pembroke 48.49 4
4 Kaitlin White Senior Pembroke 48.80 3
5 Ella Malone Junior Portsmouth Christian 49.02 2
6 Madison Joe Sophomore Newmarket 49.23 1
7 Kaleigh Boulanger Junior Oyster River 49.40 -
8 Leana Reed Senior St. Thomas Aquinas 49.42 -
9 Maia Scopel Sophomore Oyster River 49.93 -
10 Lily Ocean- Orth Sophomore Kennett 51.33 -
11 Holly Fermon Freshman Newmarket 51.67 -
12 Megan Deane Junior Oyster River 51.73 -
13 Alison Corriveau Senior Pembroke 51.76 -
14 Olivia Curry Junior Kennett 51.82 -
15 Aubrey Hill Sophomore Newmarket 52.27 -
16 Alanthara Chea Junior Pelham 52.40 -
17 Brigid Moore Junior Newmarket 52.46 -
18 Julie Stevens Freshman Portsmouth Christian 52.81 -
19 Gabrielle Madore Sophomore Newmarket 52.82 -
20 Kaylin Hennessey Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 53.26 -
21 Brooke Chandler Sophomore St. Thomas Aquinas 54.18 -
22 MacKenzie Martin Freshman Kennett 54.27 -
23 Sarah Geitschman Junior Portsmouth Christian 54.28 -
24 Leila Thomas-Guerzon Freshman Pembroke 54.56 -
25 Abby Desmaris Sophomore Kennett 55.13 -
26 Sheila El-Azem Senior Trinity 55.55 -
27 Madeline Marshall Sophomore Oyster River 57.73 -
28 Jacalyn Cox Freshman Kennett 1:08.41 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Kaylin Hennessey Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 53.26 -
21 Brooke Chandler Sophomore St. Thomas Aquinas 54.18 -
25 Abby Desmaris Sophomore Kennett 55.13 -
28 Jacalyn Cox Freshman Kennett 1:08.41 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Alanthara Chea Junior Pelham 52.40 -
23 Sarah Geitschman Junior Portsmouth Christian 54.28 -
24 Leila Thomas-Guerzon Freshman Pembroke 54.56 -
26 Sheila El-Azem Senior Trinity 55.55 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Holly Fermon Freshman Newmarket 51.67 -
15 Aubrey Hill Sophomore Newmarket 52.27 -
17 Brigid Moore Junior Newmarket 52.46 -
27 Madeline Marshall Sophomore Oyster River 57.73 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Lily Ocean- Orth Sophomore Kennett 51.33 -
18 Julie Stevens Freshman Portsmouth Christian 52.81 -
19 Gabrielle Madore Sophomore Newmarket 52.82 -
22 MacKenzie Martin Freshman Kennett 54.27 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Madison Joe Sophomore Newmarket 49.23 1
7 Kaleigh Boulanger Junior Oyster River 49.40 -
12 Megan Deane Junior Oyster River 51.73 -
14 Olivia Curry Junior Kennett 51.82 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Maia Scopel Sophomore Oyster River 49.93 -
13 Alison Corriveau Senior Pembroke 51.76 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Madelyn Gushee Sophomore Oyster River 48.11 5
3 Amanda Montminy Senior Pembroke 48.49 4
4 Kaitlin White Senior Pembroke 48.80 3
Girls' 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ava Houle Freshman Campbell 47.81 6
5 Ella Malone Junior Portsmouth Christian 49.02 2
8 Leana Reed Senior St. Thomas Aquinas 49.42 -

Girls' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brianna Malone Freshman Portsmouth Christian 1:45.79 6
2 Gwenyth Dahlinger Junior Pelham 1:56.53 5
3 Chloe Jackson Junior Oyster River 1:56.97 4
4 Kylie Harrington Junior Pelham 1:57.40 3
5 Emily Vaccaro Senior Portsmouth Christian 2:00.68 2
6 Grace Russell Sophomore St. Thomas Aquinas 2:01.61 1
7 Anna Willerer Sophomore Newmarket 2:01.80 -
8 Brooke Sullivan Sophomore Campbell 2:02.61 -
9 Gabrielle Kim-Levesque Freshman Campbell 2:02.63 -
10 Isobella Gill Senior Pembroke 2:03.35 -
11 Kate Albertelli Sophomore St. Thomas Aquinas 2:07.79 -
12 Lyndsey Brown Junior Campbell 2:10.17 -
13 A. Grace Jarell Senior Kennett 2:10.63 -
14 Sophia Nolan Sophomore Newmarket 2:10.86 -
15 Sydney Nutter Junior Pelham 2:13.64 -
16 Riley Nolan Sophomore Newmarket 2:14.30 -
17 Hannah Muessig Sophomore Oyster River 2:14.93 -
18 Gwendolyn Collins Senior Pembroke 2:25.97 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Lyndsey Brown Junior Campbell 2:10.17 -
13 A. Grace Jarell Senior Kennett 2:10.63 -
14 Sophia Nolan Sophomore Newmarket 2:10.86 -
16 Riley Nolan Sophomore Newmarket 2:14.30 -
17 Hannah Muessig Sophomore Oyster River 2:14.93 -
18 Gwendolyn Collins Senior Pembroke 2:25.97 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Chloe Jackson Junior Oyster River 1:56.97 4
4 Kylie Harrington Junior Pelham 1:57.40 3
7 Anna Willerer Sophomore Newmarket 2:01.80 -
8 Brooke Sullivan Sophomore Campbell 2:02.61 -
9 Gabrielle Kim-Levesque Freshman Campbell 2:02.63 -
15 Sydney Nutter Junior Pelham 2:13.64 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brianna Malone Freshman Portsmouth Christian 1:45.79 6
2 Gwenyth Dahlinger Junior Pelham 1:56.53 5
5 Emily Vaccaro Senior Portsmouth Christian 2:00.68 2
6 Grace Russell Sophomore St. Thomas Aquinas 2:01.61 1
10 Isobella Gill Senior Pembroke 2:03.35 -
11 Kate Albertelli Sophomore St. Thomas Aquinas 2:07.79 -

Girls' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Liza Corso Junior Portsmouth Christian 3:07.30 6
2 Lily Kjendal Junior Portsmouth Christian 3:25.53 5
3 Hannah Edgerly Sophomore Newmarket 3:30.29 4
4 Megan Whitnell Junior Campbell 3:33.95 3
5 Michelle Freeman Senior Campbell 3:49.58 2
6 Izzy Risitano Junior Campbell 3:57.96 1
7 Josie Wehrs Junior St. Thomas Aquinas 3:58.14 -
8 Porter Malone Sophomore Newmarket 3:58.65 -
9 Emily Wright Sophomore St. Thomas Aquinas 4:09.12 -
10 Mackenzie Roy Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 4:27.36 -

Girls' 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lily Doody Senior Oyster River 5:19.19 6
2 Cassie Hemming Junior Campbell 5:20.01 5
3 Morgan Bell Junior St. Thomas Aquinas 5:40.39 4
4 Ruth Malone Senior Newmarket 6:00.54 3
5 Maggie Keenan Senior Oyster River 6:00.77 2
6 Lauren Lehoullier Senior Pembroke 6:09.03 1
7 Charlotte Corbitt Sophomore Pembroke 6:12.21 -
8 Samantha Johnson 12 Epping 6:22.79 -
9 Tavia Almeida Sophomore Campbell 7:07.73 -
10 Kiara Cooper Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 7:21.77 -

Girls 55 M Hurdles Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gianna Coppola Sophomore Oyster River 11.58
2 Madeline Marshall Sophomore Oyster River 11.67
3 Isabella Minai Junior Portsmouth Christian 12.36
4 Kiana Henderson Freshman Campbell 12.39

Girls 55 M Hurdles Seeded Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Evelyn Fischer Senior Oyster River 9.53 6
2 Charlotte Cousins Sophomore Oyster River 9.63 5
3 Belle Snyder 12 Epping 9.81 4
4 Ella Stasko Junior Oyster River 10.02 3
5 Feranmi Edokpolo Sophomore Trinity 10.54 2
6 Jackelyn Cawthron Junior Pelham 10.61 1

Girls 55 M Hurdles Seeded Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Evelyn Fischer Senior Oyster River 9.44
2 Charlotte Cousins Sophomore Oyster River 9.64
3 Belle Snyder 12 Epping 9.99
4 Ella Stasko Junior Oyster River 10.09
5 Feranmi Edokpolo Sophomore Trinity 10.47
6 Jackelyn Cawthron Junior Pelham 10.56
7 Bailey Fenstermater 10 Epping 10.62
8 Brigid Moore Junior Newmarket 10.63
9 Chloe Crear Freshman Pelham 10.81
10 Sydney Nutter Junior Pelham 11.10
11 Amanda Montminy Senior Pembroke 11.16
12 Kaitlin White Senior Pembroke 11.23
13 Megan Deane Junior Oyster River 11.51
14 Lily Chafe Freshman Pelham 11.56
15 Avery Larson Freshman Pelham 11.58
16 Ella Daniels Sophomore Oyster River 11.66
17 Alexandra Robert Junior Campbell 11.88
18 Molly Keyes Junior Pembroke 13.89
Girls 55 M Hurdles Seeded Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Evelyn Fischer Senior Oyster River 9.44
5 Feranmi Edokpolo Sophomore Trinity 10.47
7 Bailey Fenstermater 10 Epping 10.62
9 Chloe Crear Freshman Pelham 10.81
17 Alexandra Robert Junior Campbell 11.88
18 Molly Keyes Junior Pembroke 13.89
Girls 55 M Hurdles Seeded Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Belle Snyder 12 Epping 9.99
6 Jackelyn Cawthron Junior Pelham 10.56
12 Kaitlin White Senior Pembroke 11.23
14 Lily Chafe Freshman Pelham 11.56
15 Avery Larson Freshman Pelham 11.58
16 Ella Daniels Sophomore Oyster River 11.66
Girls 55 M Hurdles Seeded Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Charlotte Cousins Sophomore Oyster River 9.64
4 Ella Stasko Junior Oyster River 10.09
8 Brigid Moore Junior Newmarket 10.63
10 Sydney Nutter Junior Pelham 11.10
11 Amanda Montminy Senior Pembroke 11.16
13 Megan Deane Junior Oyster River 11.51
Girls' 4 x 160 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Epping 1:41.54 2
8 Trinity El-Azem, Decoste, Norwesh, Edokpolo 1:45.51 -
9 Manchester West Mejia, Gibbs, Hanson, Kabambi 1:54.82 -
Girls' 4 x 160 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
4 Portsmouth Christian Vaccaro, Stevens, Geitschman, Vaccaro 1:39.77 6
7 Oyster River Butcher, Nadig, Dulin, Stasko 1:43.39 -
Girls' 4 x 160 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Pembroke Corriveau, Montminy, Rondeau, White 1:36.17 12
5 Kennett Hill, Cormack, Curry, Tuttle 1:39.79 4
Girls' 4 x 160 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
2 Newmarket Madore, Willerer, Joe, Hock 1:38.64 10
3 Campbell Houle, Brown, Theriault, Mangiafico 1:39.75 8

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Portsmouth Christian 10:13.47 12
2 Pembroke 12:35.68 10

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Corinne Quaglieri Senior Oyster River 4' 8" 1.42m 6
2 Cassidy Rondeau Junior Pembroke 4' 6" 1.37m 5
  Emily Shuman Senior Oyster River NH NH -
  Julie Stevens Freshman Portsmouth Christian NH NH -
  Arianna Alcocer Junior Oyster River DNF NH -
  Lilly Curtis Junior Pembroke DNF NH -
  Colleen Peters Junior Pelham DNF NH -

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cassidy Rondeau Junior Pembroke 15' 0.25" 4.57m 6
2 Allie Norwesh Freshman Trinity 14' 2.5" 4.33m 5
3 Praise Uzuyem Senior Pelham 14' 1.5" 4.30m 4
4 Nathalie Pare Junior Oyster River 14' 0.75" 4.28m 3
5 Ava Houle Freshman Campbell 13' 9.75" 4.21m 2
6 Emily Shuman Senior Oyster River 12' 8.75" 3.87m 1
7 Lily Chafe Freshman Pelham 12' 3.75" 3.75m -
8 Alanthara Chea Junior Pelham 10' 8.5" 3.26m -
9 Ella Hanson Sophomore Manchester West 10' 2.75" 3.11m -
  Danna Mejia Senior Manchester West FOUL NM -
  Kaylin Hennessey Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL NM -

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Mady Buchalski Senior St. Thomas Aquinas 37' 11.25" 11.56m 6
2 Alexis Kailey   Epping 32' 7.5" 9.94m 5
3 Abigail Bentley Freshman Newmarket 28' 5.25" 8.66m 4
4 Praise Uzuyem Senior Pelham 26' 10.25" 8.18m 3
5 Molly Keyes Junior Pembroke 26' 3.25" 8.00m 2
6 Sierra Reinitzer Senior Campbell 26' 0.75" 7.94m 1
7 Franchesca Gomez Acevedo Senior Manchester West 25' 4.5" 7.73m -
8 Corinne Quaglieri Senior Oyster River 25' 0.5" 7.63m -
9 Ava Coffey Sophomore St. Thomas Aquinas 24' 5.25" 7.44m -
10 Sydney Beaudet Sophomore Newmarket 24' 4.25" 7.42m -
11 Abby O'Leary Freshman Pelham 23' 8.75" 7.23m -
12 Taylor Garland Sophomore Kennett 22' 11.5" 6.99m -
13 Sam McCarthy Senior Pembroke 21' 7" 6.57m -
14 Raegan Holtzhutter Senior St. Thomas Aquinas 20' 10.5" 6.36m -
15 Emily Smith Junior Campbell 20' 1.25" 6.12m -
16 Waverly Oake-Libow Freshman Oyster River 18' 5" 5.61m -
17 Kayley Couture Senior Pembroke 17' 7.75" 5.37m -
18 Danna Mejia Senior Manchester West 16' 4.25" 4.98m -
19 Kaylin Beede   Epping 14' 3.25" 4.34m -
20 Ella Hanson Sophomore Manchester West 13' 10.25" 4.22m -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mady Buchalski Senior St. Thomas Aquinas 37' 11.25" 11.56m 6
2 Alexis Kailey   Epping 32' 7.5" 9.94m 5
3 Abigail Bentley Freshman Newmarket 28' 5.25" 8.66m 4
4 Praise Uzuyem Senior Pelham 26' 10.25" 8.18m 3
5 Molly Keyes Junior Pembroke 26' 3.25" 8.00m 2
6 Sierra Reinitzer Senior Campbell 26' 0.75" 7.94m 1
8 Corinne Quaglieri Senior Oyster River 25' 0.5" 7.63m -
9 Ava Coffey Sophomore St. Thomas Aquinas 24' 5.25" 7.44m -
10 Sydney Beaudet Sophomore Newmarket 24' 4.25" 7.42m -
13 Sam McCarthy Senior Pembroke 21' 7" 6.57m -
14 Raegan Holtzhutter Senior St. Thomas Aquinas 20' 10.5" 6.36m -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Franchesca Gomez Acevedo Senior Manchester West 25' 4.5" 7.73m -
11 Abby O'Leary Freshman Pelham 23' 8.75" 7.23m -
12 Taylor Garland Sophomore Kennett 22' 11.5" 6.99m -
15 Emily Smith Junior Campbell 20' 1.25" 6.12m -
16 Waverly Oake-Libow Freshman Oyster River 18' 5" 5.61m -
17 Kayley Couture Senior Pembroke 17' 7.75" 5.37m -
18 Danna Mejia Senior Manchester West 16' 4.25" 4.98m -
19 Kaylin Beede   Epping 14' 3.25" 4.34m -
20 Ella Hanson Sophomore Manchester West 13' 10.25" 4.22m -