January 4, 2020
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Seth Baylus Sophomore Merrimack Valley 6.89 6
2 Owen Decosta Senior Alvirne 6.98 5
3 Timothy Trasatti Senior Timberlane 7.08 4
4 Caden Perry Sophomore Goffstown 7.17 3
5 Bryce Hill Junior Kennett 7.19 2
6 Albert Matrille Senior Alvirne 7.23 1
7 Ryan Torris Junior Timberlane 7.24 -
8 Jarrod St. Jean Senior Sanborn Regional 7.34 -

Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Seth Baylus Sophomore Merrimack Valley 7.05
2 Owen Decosta Senior Alvirne 7.09
3 Bryce Hill Junior Kennett 7.16
4 Albert Matrille Senior Alvirne 7.23
5 Caden Perry Sophomore Goffstown 7.24
6 Timothy Trasatti Senior Timberlane 7.24
7 Jarrod St. Jean Senior Sanborn Regional 7.35
8 Ryan Torris Junior Timberlane 7.28
9 Patrick Augeri Senior Timberlane 7.33
10 Casey Corleto Senior Alvirne 7.35
11 Logan Daniels Senior Alvirne 7.36
12 Anthony Santos Junior Alvirne 7.42
13 Johnny Fuccione Senior Sanborn Regional 7.44
14 Ben Klementovich Senior Kennett 7.46
15 Alec Prescott Senior Alvirne 7.47
16 Johnathan Lopez Sophomore Goffstown 7.47
17 Aaron Vandecar Sophomore Goffstown 7.55
18 Aaron Duval Sophomore Goffstown 7.55
19 Jack Martin Sophomore Kennett 7.58
20 Colin Prescott Sophomore Alvirne 7.69
21 Matt Martin Freshman Sanborn Regional 7.74
22 Cameron Butt Senior Merrimack Valley 7.75
23 Aidan Hayes Sophomore Kennett 7.75
24 Cam Sevin Freshman Coe-Brown 7.77
25 Luke Snyder Freshman Epping 7.89
26 Skyler Gagnon Sophomore Goffstown 7.94
27 Anthony Ciampo Senior Alvirne 7.95
28 Roy Glidden Junior Coe-Brown 7.96
28 Liam Wheeler Freshman Coe-Brown 7.96
30 Braedon Lewis Freshman Goffstown 8.03
31 Thomas Troon Junior Kennett 8.06
32 Ethan Somers Sophomore Kennett 8.08
33 Josh Hill Freshman Coe-Brown 8.16
34 Boden Tenney Freshman Coe-Brown 8.22
35 Abuth Sanchez Sophomore Merrimack Valley 8.22
36 Luke Rossell Junior Epping 8.22
37 Max Lupinacci Sophomore Coe-Brown 8.35
38 Hayden Pelletier Sophomore Goffstown 8.39
39 Zachary Bistany Freshman Coe-Brown 8.51
40 Gage Libby Sophomore Sanborn Regional 8.52
41 Dylan Higginbottom Freshman Epping 8.63
42 Ian Martin Junior Kennett 8.84
43 Nick Swanney Sophomore Timberlane 9.01
44 Scott Joffre Sophomore Merrimack Valley 9.07
45 Camden Neesen Freshman Goffstown 9.17
46 Collin DeMarco Freshman Timberlane 9.22
47 Andrew Croteau Freshman Merrimack Valley 9.42
48 Trevor Latorella Freshman Merrimack Valley 10.24
49 Nikhil Chavda Freshman Coe-Brown 10.29
50 Nathan McTague Freshman Epping 12.92
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Seth Baylus Sophomore Merrimack Valley 7.05
9 Patrick Augeri Senior Timberlane 7.33
19 Jack Martin Sophomore Kennett 7.58
26 Skyler Gagnon Sophomore Goffstown 7.94
27 Anthony Ciampo Senior Alvirne 7.95
28 Liam Wheeler Freshman Coe-Brown 7.96
40 Gage Libby Sophomore Sanborn Regional 8.52
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Caden Perry Sophomore Goffstown 7.24
14 Ben Klementovich Senior Kennett 7.46
15 Alec Prescott Senior Alvirne 7.47
25 Luke Snyder Freshman Epping 7.89
30 Braedon Lewis Freshman Goffstown 8.03
39 Zachary Bistany Freshman Coe-Brown 8.51
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Timothy Trasatti Senior Timberlane 7.24
16 Johnathan Lopez Sophomore Goffstown 7.47
20 Colin Prescott Sophomore Alvirne 7.69
21 Matt Martin Freshman Sanborn Regional 7.74
31 Thomas Troon Junior Kennett 8.06
35 Abuth Sanchez Sophomore Merrimack Valley 8.22
49 Nikhil Chavda Freshman Coe-Brown 10.29
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Owen Decosta Senior Alvirne 7.09
13 Johnny Fuccione Senior Sanborn Regional 7.44
18 Aaron Duval Sophomore Goffstown 7.55
22 Cameron Butt Senior Merrimack Valley 7.75
34 Boden Tenney Freshman Coe-Brown 8.22
36 Luke Rossell Junior Epping 8.22
42 Ian Martin Junior Kennett 8.84
46 Collin DeMarco Freshman Timberlane 9.22
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Bryce Hill Junior Kennett 7.16
10 Casey Corleto Senior Alvirne 7.35
17 Aaron Vandecar Sophomore Goffstown 7.55
37 Max Lupinacci Sophomore Coe-Brown 8.35
43 Nick Swanney Sophomore Timberlane 9.01
48 Trevor Latorella Freshman Merrimack Valley 10.24
50 Nathan McTague Freshman Epping 12.92
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jarrod St. Jean Senior Sanborn Regional 7.35
11 Logan Daniels Senior Alvirne 7.36
23 Aidan Hayes Sophomore Kennett 7.75
28 Roy Glidden Junior Coe-Brown 7.96
33 Josh Hill Freshman Coe-Brown 8.16
41 Dylan Higginbottom Freshman Epping 8.63
45 Camden Neesen Freshman Goffstown 9.17
47 Andrew Croteau Freshman Merrimack Valley 9.42
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Albert Matrille Senior Alvirne 7.23
8 Ryan Torris Junior Timberlane 7.28
12 Anthony Santos Junior Alvirne 7.42
24 Cam Sevin Freshman Coe-Brown 7.77
32 Ethan Somers Sophomore Kennett 8.08
38 Hayden Pelletier Sophomore Goffstown 8.39
44 Scott Joffre Sophomore Merrimack Valley 9.07

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Davante Mckoy-Sophes Senior Alvirne 38.01 6
2 Seth Baylus Sophomore Merrimack Valley 38.51 5
3 Ryan McClure Junior Timberlane 39.63 4
4 Albert Matrille Senior Alvirne 40.20 3
5 Casey Corleto Senior Alvirne 40.67 2
6 Jarrod St. Jean Senior Sanborn Regional 41.74 1
7 Sam Patteson Senior Coe-Brown 41.77 -
8 Johnny Fuccione Senior Sanborn Regional 42.09 -
9 Andrew Ferland Sophomore Coe-Brown 42.67 -
10 Cody Tanguay   Coe-Brown 42.85 -
11 Logan Daniels Senior Alvirne 43.59 -
12 Matt Martin Freshman Sanborn Regional 44.17 -
13 Brady Marston Freshman Coe-Brown 44.52 -
14 Devon Glackin Freshman Kennett 44.70 -
15 Logan Szmit Senior Epping 45.59 -
16 Daniel Johnson Freshman Epping 46.23 -
17 Braedon Lewis Freshman Goffstown 46.49 -
18 Cameron Pulsifer Junior Goffstown 47.53 -
19 Luke Snyder Freshman Epping 47.73 -
20 Abuth Sanchez Sophomore Merrimack Valley 48.50 -
21 Luke Rossell Junior Epping 49.42 -
22 Ethan Somers Sophomore Kennett 49.74 -
23 Isaiah Fennell Junior Goffstown 50.40 -
24 Gage Libby Sophomore Sanborn Regional 51.29 -
25 Owen Horton Freshman Epping 52.25 -
26 Scott Joffre Sophomore Merrimack Valley 52.35 -
27 Athanasios Cote Sophomore Goffstown 52.92 -
28 Andrew Croteau Freshman Merrimack Valley 53.91 -
29 Nick Swanney Sophomore Timberlane 54.61 -
30 Eli Schor Freshman Kennett 55.80 -
31 Ian Martin Junior Kennett 56.09 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Davante Mckoy-Sophes Senior Alvirne 38.01 6
2 Seth Baylus Sophomore Merrimack Valley 38.51 5
4 Albert Matrille Senior Alvirne 40.20 3
5 Casey Corleto Senior Alvirne 40.67 2
7 Sam Patteson Senior Coe-Brown 41.77 -
11 Logan Daniels Senior Alvirne 43.59 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Ryan McClure Junior Timberlane 39.63 4
6 Jarrod St. Jean Senior Sanborn Regional 41.74 1
8 Johnny Fuccione Senior Sanborn Regional 42.09 -
9 Andrew Ferland Sophomore Coe-Brown 42.67 -
10 Cody Tanguay   Coe-Brown 42.85 -
13 Brady Marston Freshman Coe-Brown 44.52 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Matt Martin Freshman Sanborn Regional 44.17 -
14 Devon Glackin Freshman Kennett 44.70 -
15 Logan Szmit Senior Epping 45.59 -
17 Braedon Lewis Freshman Goffstown 46.49 -
19 Luke Snyder Freshman Epping 47.73 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Daniel Johnson Freshman Epping 46.23 -
20 Abuth Sanchez Sophomore Merrimack Valley 48.50 -
21 Luke Rossell Junior Epping 49.42 -
22 Ethan Somers Sophomore Kennett 49.74 -
24 Gage Libby Sophomore Sanborn Regional 51.29 -
25 Owen Horton Freshman Epping 52.25 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Cameron Pulsifer Junior Goffstown 47.53 -
23 Isaiah Fennell Junior Goffstown 50.40 -
27 Athanasios Cote Sophomore Goffstown 52.92 -
28 Andrew Croteau Freshman Merrimack Valley 53.91 -
31 Ian Martin Junior Kennett 56.09 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Scott Joffre Sophomore Merrimack Valley 52.35 -
29 Nick Swanney Sophomore Timberlane 54.61 -
30 Eli Schor Freshman Kennett 55.80 -

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Porter Heigis Junior Coe-Brown 1:26.32 6
2 Paul Balletto Junior Alvirne 1:28.75 5
3 Isaac Linscott Sophomore Merrimack Valley 1:32.66 4
4 Anthony Santos Junior Alvirne 1:33.71 3
5 Shane Cameron Senior Coe-Brown 1:35.20 2
6 Cameron Butt Senior Merrimack Valley 1:35.44 1
7 Gavin Demas Freshman Coe-Brown 1:36.88 -
8 Elisha Dodenhoff Junior Merrimack Valley 1:40.73 -
9 Zachary Hodgman Sophomore Epping 1:42.38 -
10 James O'Connell Sophomore Sanborn Regional 1:42.66 -
11 Marshall Carey-Matthews Freshman Merrimack Valley 1:44.23 -
12 Finn Hill Freshman Coe-Brown 1:46.68 -
13 Matthew Fielder Senior Goffstown 1:48.39 -
14 Ethan Hansen Freshman Goffstown 1:51.19 -
15 Gabriel Brigham Sophomore Goffstown 1:51.93 -
16 Carl Peters Freshman Coe-Brown 1:53.73 -
17 Vincent Peng Sophomore Goffstown 1:54.06 -
18 Thomas Young Freshman Timberlane 1:54.17 -
19 Luke Scibelli Freshman Timberlane 1:54.21 -
20 Connor Urbach Senior Alvirne 1:54.22 -
21 Dylan Greekwood Freshman Timberlane 2:03.19 -
22 Riley Holt Sophomore Sanborn Regional 2:05.11 -
23 Jonathan Vigeant Freshman Goffstown 2:06.97 -
24 Trevor Latorella Freshman Merrimack Valley 2:18.65 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Vincent Peng Sophomore Goffstown 1:54.06 -
18 Thomas Young Freshman Timberlane 1:54.17 -
21 Dylan Greekwood Freshman Timberlane 2:03.19 -
22 Riley Holt Sophomore Sanborn Regional 2:05.11 -
23 Jonathan Vigeant Freshman Goffstown 2:06.97 -
24 Trevor Latorella Freshman Merrimack Valley 2:18.65 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Matthew Fielder Senior Goffstown 1:48.39 -
14 Ethan Hansen Freshman Goffstown 1:51.19 -
15 Gabriel Brigham Sophomore Goffstown 1:51.93 -
16 Carl Peters Freshman Coe-Brown 1:53.73 -
19 Luke Scibelli Freshman Timberlane 1:54.21 -
20 Connor Urbach Senior Alvirne 1:54.22 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Shane Cameron Senior Coe-Brown 1:35.20 2
8 Elisha Dodenhoff Junior Merrimack Valley 1:40.73 -
9 Zachary Hodgman Sophomore Epping 1:42.38 -
10 James O'Connell Sophomore Sanborn Regional 1:42.66 -
11 Marshall Carey-Matthews Freshman Merrimack Valley 1:44.23 -
12 Finn Hill Freshman Coe-Brown 1:46.68 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Porter Heigis Junior Coe-Brown 1:26.32 6
2 Paul Balletto Junior Alvirne 1:28.75 5
3 Isaac Linscott Sophomore Merrimack Valley 1:32.66 4
4 Anthony Santos Junior Alvirne 1:33.71 3
6 Cameron Butt Senior Merrimack Valley 1:35.44 1
7 Gavin Demas Freshman Coe-Brown 1:36.88 -

Boys' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kyle Duffy Senior Timberlane 2:56.56 6
2 Tyler Rose Junior Coe-Brown 3:04.59 5
3 Jacob Cowan Sophomore Coe-Brown 3:08.08 4
4 Alex Kalodziej Senior Alvirne 3:08.33 3
5 Jacob Moralez Senior Alvirne 3:09.58 2
6 Evan Clark Senior Coe-Brown 3:17.32 1

Boys' 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Patrick Hill Junior Coe-Brown 4:32.62 6
2 Owen Stocker Junior Sanborn Regional 4:35.47 5
3 Logan Mihelich Junior Coe-Brown 4:37.55 4
4 Cooper Downey Senior Alvirne 4:43.57 3
5 Isaac Wells Senior Coe-Brown 4:44.47 2
6 Lars Hogne Sophomore Coe-Brown 4:50.76 1
7 Tyler Tkaczyk Freshman Coe-Brown 4:54.13 -
8 Chase Hall Freshman Goffstown 4:55.23 -
9 Noah Cavallo Sophomore Sanborn Regional 5:15.67 -
10 Alec Dubois Senior Alvirne 5:28.85 -
11 Gio Binari Sophomore Sanborn Regional 5:37.43 -
12 Owen Horton Freshman Epping 5:49.88 -

Boys' 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dawson Dubois Senior Coe-Brown 9:09.30 6
2 Luke Tkaczyk Junior Coe-Brown 9:18.99 5
3 Aidan Cox Freshman Coe-Brown 9:22.80 4
4 Wyatt Mackey Junior Coe-Brown 9:28.33 3
5 Carter Sylvester Junior Coe-Brown 9:32.21 2
6 Ethan Dodenhoff Junior Merrimack Valley 10:01.55 1
7 Jacob Thomas Sophomore Sanborn Regional 11:09.47 -
8 Ty Gallagher Junior Goffstown 11:19.68 -
9 Ryan Moulton Senior Epping 11:27.77 -
10 Daniel Johnson Freshman Epping 11:32.03 -
11 Peter McTague Junior Epping 12:07.84 -

Boys' 55 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Owen Decosta Senior Alvirne 8.93 6
2 Logan Szmit Senior Epping 11.67 5
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Alvirne Decosta, Balletto, Mckoy-Sophes, Matrille 1:40.60 12
5 Goffstown Perry, Cote, Lopez, Duval 1:47.13 4
7 Merrimack Valley Baylus, Butt, Linscott, Dodenhoff 1:49.83 -
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
2 Kennett Hill, Wheeler, Klementovich, Martin 1:44.19 10
3 Timberlane Augeri, McClure, Torris, Trasatti 1:44.24 8
4 Sanborn Regional St. Jean, Martin, Fuccione, Stocker 1:45.35 6
6 Coe-Brown Ferland, Larson, Marston, Sevin 1:49.55 2
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
4 Kennett Glackin, Troon, Hayes, Smith 4:16.30 6
5 Goffstown Brigham, Hall, Gallagher, Hansen 4:18.76 4
8 Timberlane Duffy, Scibelli, Young, Greekwood 4:42.14 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Coe-Brown Cameron, Dubois, Eaton, Heigis 3:46.44 12
2 Alvirne Santos, Corleto, Downey, Mckoy-Sophes 4:00.10 10
3 Merrimack Valley Baylus, Butt, Linscott, Carey-Matthews 4:01.99 8
6 Epping Bernier, Hodgman, Johnson, Rossell 4:25.37 2
7 Sanborn Regional Binari, Thomas, Cavallo, O'Connell 4:37.58 -

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Timothy Trasatti Senior Timberlane 6' 0" 1.82m 6
  • 5' 0"
    P
  • 5' 2"
    P
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XO
  • 5' 10"
    O
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 2"
    XXX
2 Max Lussier Junior Sanborn Regional 6' 0" 1.82m 5
  • 5' 0"
    P
  • 5' 2"
    P
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    XO
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    XO
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 2"
    XXX
3 Anders Larson Sophomore Coe-Brown 5' 6" 1.67m 4
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    O
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
4 Gavin Demas Freshman Coe-Brown 5' 2" 1.57m 3
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    XO
  • 5' 4"
    XXX
5 Ryan Doherty Junior Sanborn Regional 5' 2" 1.57m 2
  • 5' 0"
    XO
  • 5' 2"
    XO
  • 5' 4"
    XXX
  Ben Tomany Freshman Sanborn Regional NH NH -
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
  Rudy Paddock Senior Sanborn Regional NH NH -
  • 5' 0"
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Seth Baylus Sophomore Merrimack Valley 19' 4.25" 5.89m 6
  • 18' 11"  
  • 19' 4.25"  
2 Davante Mckoy-Sophes Senior Alvirne 19' 4" 5.89m 5
  • 18' 4"  
  • 19' 2"  
  • 18' 10.5"  
  • 19' 4"  
3 Owen Decosta Senior Alvirne 18' 4.25" 5.59m 4
  • 17' 10.25"  
  • 18' 4.25"  
  • 18' 0.5"  
4 Aaron Duval Sophomore Goffstown 17' 10.5" 5.44m 3
  • 17' 9"  
  • 17' 10.5"  
  • 17' 9.25"  
5 Max Lussier Junior Sanborn Regional 17' 6" 5.33m 2
  • 17' 0.5"  
  • 17' 6"  
  • 17' 1.25"  
6 Sam Patteson Senior Coe-Brown 17' 5.5" 5.32m 1
  • 15' 4.75"  
  • 16' 6.25"  
  • 17' 5.5"  
7 Ryan Doherty Junior Sanborn Regional 17' 5.25" 5.31m -
  • 16' 10.75"  
  • 17' 5.25"  
  • 16' 10"  
8 Anders Larson Sophomore Coe-Brown 17' 5.25" 5.31m -
  • 17' 5.25"  
9 Alec Prescott Senior Alvirne 16' 5" 5.00m -
  • 15' 11"  
  • 16' 5"  
  • 16' 1"  
10 Owen Stocker Junior Sanborn Regional 16' 1.5" 4.91m -
  • 14' 10.75"  
  • 16' 1.5"  
  • 14' 3.5"  
11 Parker Eaton Junior Coe-Brown 15' 10.5" 4.83m -
  • 15' 10.5"  
  • 15' 8"  
  • 15' 8.25"  
12 Colin Prescott Sophomore Alvirne 15' 4.5" 4.68m -
  • 15' 4.5"  
  • 13' 11.5"  
13 Tyler Rose Junior Coe-Brown 15' 1.25" 4.60m -
  • 14' 5.75"  
  • 12' 9.5"  
  • 15' 1.25"  
14 Ryan Cote Sophomore Goffstown 14' 11.25" 4.55m -
  • 14' 11.25"  
  • 14' 1"  
  • 14' 9"  
15 Ben Tomany Freshman Sanborn Regional 14' 3.75" 4.36m -
  • 13' 5.25"  
  • 14' 3.75"  
  • 14' 2.75"  
16 Jack Colvin Freshman Merrimack Valley 13' 8.5" 4.17m -
  • 13' 6"  
  • 13' 8.5"  
17 Vincent Peng Sophomore Goffstown 13' 1.25" 3.99m -
  • 13' 1.25"  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Seth Baylus Sophomore Merrimack Valley 19' 4.25" 5.89m 6
2 Davante Mckoy-Sophes Senior Alvirne 19' 4" 5.89m 5
3 Owen Decosta Senior Alvirne 18' 4.25" 5.59m 4
4 Aaron Duval Sophomore Goffstown 17' 10.5" 5.44m 3
5 Max Lussier Junior Sanborn Regional 17' 6" 5.33m 2
6 Sam Patteson Senior Coe-Brown 17' 5.5" 5.32m 1
8 Anders Larson Sophomore Coe-Brown 17' 5.25" 5.31m -
11 Parker Eaton Junior Coe-Brown 15' 10.5" 4.83m -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Ryan Doherty Junior Sanborn Regional 17' 5.25" 5.31m -
9 Alec Prescott Senior Alvirne 16' 5" 5.00m -
10 Owen Stocker Junior Sanborn Regional 16' 1.5" 4.91m -
12 Colin Prescott Sophomore Alvirne 15' 4.5" 4.68m -
13 Tyler Rose Junior Coe-Brown 15' 1.25" 4.60m -
14 Ryan Cote Sophomore Goffstown 14' 11.25" 4.55m -
15 Ben Tomany Freshman Sanborn Regional 14' 3.75" 4.36m -
16 Jack Colvin Freshman Merrimack Valley 13' 8.5" 4.17m -
17 Vincent Peng Sophomore Goffstown 13' 1.25" 3.99m -

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Justin Broussard Senior Alvirne 42' 8" 13.00m 6
  • 42' 8"  
  • 42' 7"  
  • 42' 6"  
  • 42' 2"  
2 Oliver Soares Senior Sanborn Regional 37' 7" 11.45m 5
  • 36' 0"  
  • 36' 6"  
  • 37' 7"  
  • 33' 7"  
3 Zach Cardoso Senior Sanborn Regional 36' 5" 11.09m 4
  • 35' 0"  
  • 36' 5"  
  • 34' 4"  
  • 35' 10"  
4 Alec Prescott Senior Alvirne 30' 4" 9.24m 3
  • 28' 11"  
  • 30' 4"  
5 Rudy Paddock Senior Sanborn Regional 28' 3" 8.61m 2
  • 28' 3"  
6 Seth Quinney Sophomore Coe-Brown 27' 9" 8.45m 1
  • 27' 9"  
7 Anthony Ciampo Senior Alvirne 27' 8" 8.43m -
  • FOUL  
  • 27' 8"  
8 Mitchell Graham Senior Merrimack Valley 24' 8" 7.51m -
  • 24' 8"  
9 Dominick Zink Freshman Goffstown 23' 1" 7.03m -
  • 23' 1"  
10 Fenn Davis Sophomore Merrimack Valley 21' 5" 6.52m -
  • 21' 5"  
11 Dylan Higginbottom Freshman Epping 20' 6" 6.24m -
  • 20' 6"  
12 Collin DeMarco Freshman Timberlane 19' 2" 5.84m -
  • 19' 2"  
13 Nikhil Chavda Freshman Coe-Brown 16' 9" 5.10m -
  • 16' 9"  
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Justin Broussard Senior Alvirne 42' 8" 13.00m 6
2 Oliver Soares Senior Sanborn Regional 37' 7" 11.45m 5
3 Zach Cardoso Senior Sanborn Regional 36' 5" 11.09m 4
4 Alec Prescott Senior Alvirne 30' 4" 9.24m 3
5 Rudy Paddock Senior Sanborn Regional 28' 3" 8.61m 2
6 Seth Quinney Sophomore Coe-Brown 27' 9" 8.45m 1
7 Anthony Ciampo Senior Alvirne 27' 8" 8.43m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Mitchell Graham Senior Merrimack Valley 24' 8" 7.51m -
9 Dominick Zink Freshman Goffstown 23' 1" 7.03m -
10 Fenn Davis Sophomore Merrimack Valley 21' 5" 6.52m -
11 Dylan Higginbottom Freshman Epping 20' 6" 6.24m -
12 Collin DeMarco Freshman Timberlane 19' 2" 5.84m -
13 Nikhil Chavda Freshman Coe-Brown 16' 9" 5.10m -