April 14, 2021
|
Dover - Dover, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maxwell Smith Junior Exeter 12.43 5
2 Evan Ciereszynski Senior Dover 12.47 3
3 Keegan Knight Junior Exeter 12.50 1
4 Iain Ireland Junior Exeter 12.96 -
5 George Varghese Freshman Exeter 13.09 -
6 Gavin Bond Junior Exeter 13.14 -
7 Caden Mourgenos Freshman Dover 13.27 -
8 Desmond Rugg Sophomore Exeter 13.44 -
9 Javien James Junior Dover 13.48 -
10 Nathan Brand Senior Dover 13.49 -
11 Henry Brassard Sophomore Exeter 13.51 -
12 Leo Zheng Junior Exeter 13.64 -
13 Ethan Proto Freshman Dover 13.66 -
14 Matt Forsyth Sophomore Exeter 13.80 -
15 Timothy Foley Sophomore Exeter 13.85 -
16 Ryan Conti Sophomore Exeter 13.96 -
17 Evan Nicholas Freshman Exeter 14.04 -
18 Ben Sorber Freshman Exeter 14.05 -
19 Jason Vo Sophomore Dover 14.25 -
20 William Wheatley Freshman Dover 14.52 -
21 Gavin Malark Freshman Exeter 14.59 -
22 John Smyth Freshman Exeter 14.75 -
23 Dhruv Penumatsa Freshman Exeter 15.82 -
24 Bryson Kozler Senior Dover 17.98 -
25 Kobe White Freshman Dover 18.71 -
  Leo Norasing Freshman Dover DNS   
  Aamir Usta Senior Exeter DNS   
  Tyler Frizzell Sophomore Exeter DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Evan Ciereszynski Senior Dover 12.47 3
4 Iain Ireland Junior Exeter 12.96 -
9 Javien James Junior Dover 13.48 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maxwell Smith Junior Exeter 12.43 5
3 Keegan Knight Junior Exeter 12.50 1
6 Gavin Bond Junior Exeter 13.14 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Desmond Rugg Sophomore Exeter 13.44 -
12 Leo Zheng Junior Exeter 13.64 -
14 Matt Forsyth Sophomore Exeter 13.80 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Caden Mourgenos Freshman Dover 13.27 -
  Aamir Usta Senior Exeter DNS   
  Tyler Frizzell Sophomore Exeter DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Nathan Brand Senior Dover 13.49 -
13 Ethan Proto Freshman Dover 13.66 -
  Leo Norasing Freshman Dover DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 George Varghese Freshman Exeter 13.09 -
19 Jason Vo Sophomore Dover 14.25 -
20 William Wheatley Freshman Dover 14.52 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Timothy Foley Sophomore Exeter 13.85 -
17 Evan Nicholas Freshman Exeter 14.04 -
18 Ben Sorber Freshman Exeter 14.05 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Henry Brassard Sophomore Exeter 13.51 -
16 Ryan Conti Sophomore Exeter 13.96 -
24 Bryson Kozler Senior Dover 17.98 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Gavin Malark Freshman Exeter 14.59 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 John Smyth Freshman Exeter 14.75 -
23 Dhruv Penumatsa Freshman Exeter 15.82 -
25 Kobe White Freshman Dover 18.71 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Dettore Sophomore Exeter 24.71 5
2 Keegan Knight Junior Exeter 25.42 3
3 Evan Ciereszynski Senior Dover 26.21 1
4 Samuel Erickson Freshman Exeter 26.67 -
5 Gavin Bond Junior Exeter 26.71 -
6 Caden Mourgenos Freshman Dover 26.98 -
7 Colin Grant Sophomore Exeter 27.26 -
8 Desmond Rugg Sophomore Exeter 27.62 -
9 Aidan Tompkins Senior Dover 28.15 -
10 Leo Zheng Junior Exeter 28.19 -
11 Nathan Brand Senior Dover 28.68 -
12 Ethan Proto Freshman Dover 28.84 -
13 Matt Forsyth Sophomore Exeter 29.11 -
14 Jason Vo Sophomore Dover 29.59 -
15 Gavin Malark Freshman Exeter 29.83 -
16 Gabriel Borgeault Freshman Exeter 30.45 -
17 Henry Fraser Junior Exeter 30.50 -
  George Varghese Freshman Exeter NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Dettore Sophomore Exeter 24.71 5
3 Evan Ciereszynski Senior Dover 26.21 1
6 Caden Mourgenos Freshman Dover 26.98 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Keegan Knight Junior Exeter 25.42 3
4 Samuel Erickson Freshman Exeter 26.67 -
5 Gavin Bond Junior Exeter 26.71 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Aidan Tompkins Senior Dover 28.15 -
10 Leo Zheng Junior Exeter 28.19 -
12 Ethan Proto Freshman Dover 28.84 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Colin Grant Sophomore Exeter 27.26 -
11 Nathan Brand Senior Dover 28.68 -
13 Matt Forsyth Sophomore Exeter 29.11 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Desmond Rugg Sophomore Exeter 27.62 -
17 Henry Fraser Junior Exeter 30.50 -
  George Varghese Freshman Exeter NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Jason Vo Sophomore Dover 29.59 -
15 Gavin Malark Freshman Exeter 29.83 -
16 Gabriel Borgeault Freshman Exeter 30.45 -

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Colin Grant Sophomore Exeter 57.98 5
2 Samuel Erickson Freshman Exeter 59.58 3
3 Dylan Jabre Freshman Dover 1:01.10 1

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jeremiah Payeur Junior Dover 2:02.95 5
2 Matthew Allen Sophomore Exeter 2:03.01 3
3 Nathan Mikulsky Freshman Exeter 2:14.70 1
4 Donovan DiMaria Senior Dover 2:14.71 -
5 Griffin Sawyer Sophomore Dover 2:25.66 -
6 George Lawton Junior Dover 2:30.54 -
7 Evan Driscoll Junior Exeter 2:31.72 -
8 Morgan Twombly Senior Dover 2:36.47 -
9 Griffin Rice Freshman Exeter 2:41.89 -
10 Harrison Goodell Freshman Dover 2:42.56 -
11 Davis Long Freshman Exeter 2:50.69 -
12 Aidan Kostandin Sophomore Exeter 3:01.58 -
13 John McGee Freshman Dover 3:11.30 -
  Jack Crowley Junior Exeter DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jeremiah Payeur Junior Dover 2:02.95 5
2 Matthew Allen Sophomore Exeter 2:03.01 3
3 Nathan Mikulsky Freshman Exeter 2:14.70 1
4 Donovan DiMaria Senior Dover 2:14.71 -
5 Griffin Sawyer Sophomore Dover 2:25.66 -
6 George Lawton Junior Dover 2:30.54 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Evan Driscoll Junior Exeter 2:31.72 -
8 Morgan Twombly Senior Dover 2:36.47 -
10 Harrison Goodell Freshman Dover 2:42.56 -
12 Aidan Kostandin Sophomore Exeter 3:01.58 -
13 John McGee Freshman Dover 3:11.30 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Griffin Rice Freshman Exeter 2:41.89 -
11 Davis Long Freshman Exeter 2:50.69 -
  Jack Crowley Junior Exeter DNS   

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zach Pelletier Junior Dover 4:56.85 5
2 Daniel Daschbach Eaton Junior Exeter 5:17.87 3
3 AJ Mann Junior Exeter 5:27.40 1
4 Dominic Ciccotelli Senior Dover 5:30.27 -
5 Ethan Fiorenza Freshman Dover 5:31.41 -
6 EJ Murphy Junior Exeter 5:33.13 -
7 Jack Fabiano Freshman Exeter 5:33.85 -
  Ben Webber Junior Exeter DNS   

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  EJ Murphy Junior Exeter DNS
  Daniel Daschbach Eaton Junior Exeter DNS
  Zach Pelletier Junior Dover DNS

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Poulin Senior Exeter 16.69 5
2 Brady McInnes Freshman Dover 19.97 3
3 Donovan Winters Freshman Dover 20.38 1
4 Travis Benincasa Freshman Dover 20.54 -
5 Dylan Kandoll Junior Dover 30.70 -
  Leo Norasing Freshman Dover DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Poulin Senior Exeter 16.69 5
2 Brady McInnes Freshman Dover 19.97 3
3 Donovan Winters Freshman Dover 20.38 1
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Travis Benincasa Freshman Dover 20.54 -
5 Dylan Kandoll Junior Dover 30.70 -
  Leo Norasing Freshman Dover DNS   

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Poulin Senior Exeter 44.03 5
2 Iain Ireland Junior Exeter 47.51 3
3 Maxwell Smith Junior Exeter 49.53 1
4 Donovan Winters Freshman Dover 50.36 -
5 Javien James Junior Dover 51.61 -
6 Brady McInnes Freshman Dover 53.77 -
7 Travis Benincasa Freshman Dover 54.07 -
8 Keegan Dickey Sophomore Dover 55.48 -
9 William Wheatley Freshman Dover 1:00.18 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Poulin Senior Exeter 44.03 5
2 Iain Ireland Junior Exeter 47.51 3
3 Maxwell Smith Junior Exeter 49.53 1
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Donovan Winters Freshman Dover 50.36 -
5 Javien James Junior Dover 51.61 -
6 Brady McInnes Freshman Dover 53.77 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Travis Benincasa Freshman Dover 54.07 -
8 Keegan Dickey Sophomore Dover 55.48 -
9 William Wheatley Freshman Dover 1:00.18 -

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
  Dover NT
  Exeter NT

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Dylan Jabre Freshman Dover 5' 3" 1.60m 5
  • 5' 0"
    XXO
  • 5' 3"
    XO
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
  Aamir Usta Senior Exeter NH NH   

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Maxwell Smith Junior Exeter 8' 0" 2.43m 5
  • 7' 6"
    O
  • 8' 0"
    XO
  • 8' 6"
    XXX
2 Dominic Ciccotelli Senior Dover 7' 6" 2.28m 3
  • 7' 6"
    XO
  • 8' 0"
    XXX
  Ben Sorber Freshman Exeter NH NH   
  Timothy Foley Sophomore Exeter NH NH   
  • 7' 6"
    XXX
  John Smyth Freshman Exeter NH NH   
  • 7' 6"
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Dettore Sophomore Exeter 18' 2.5" 5.54m 5
  • 18' 2.5"  
  • 18' 2"  
  • 17' 4.5"  
  • 18' 2"  
2 Brady McInnes Freshman Dover 17' 1.5" 5.21m 3
  • 16' 5.5"  
  • 17' 1.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 16' 11"  
3 Jeremiah Payeur Junior Dover 16' 7.25" 5.06m 1
  • 16' 7"  
  • 16' 2.5"  
  • 15' 2.75"  
  • 16' 7.25"  
4 Luke Langevin Sophomore Exeter 14' 9.25" 4.50m -
  • 14' 9.25"  
  • 13' 9.25"  
  • 14' 5.75"  
  • 13' 9"  
5 Dylan Jabre Freshman Dover 13' 11" 4.24m -
  • 13' 1.75"  
  • 13' 11"  
  • 13' 5"  
  • 13' 7"  
6 George Varghese Freshman Exeter 12' 9" 3.88m -
  • 12' 9"  
  • 12' 8"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Gabriel Borgeault Freshman Exeter 11' 8" 3.55m -
  • 11' 8"  
  • FOUL  
  • 11' 1"  
  • 10' 5.5"  
8 Dhruv Penumatsa Freshman Exeter 9' 9.5" 2.98m -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9' 8.75"  
  • 9' 9.5"  
  Aamir Usta Senior Exeter NM NM   
  Timothy Foley Sophomore Exeter NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Luke Langevin Sophomore Exeter 14' 9.25" 4.50m -
7 Gabriel Borgeault Freshman Exeter 11' 8" 3.55m -
8 Dhruv Penumatsa Freshman Exeter 9' 9.5" 2.98m -
  Timothy Foley Sophomore Exeter NM NM   
  Aamir Usta Senior Exeter NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Michael Dettore Sophomore Exeter 18' 2.5" 5.54m 5
2 Brady McInnes Freshman Dover 17' 1.5" 5.21m 3
3 Jeremiah Payeur Junior Dover 16' 7.25" 5.06m 1
5 Dylan Jabre Freshman Dover 13' 11" 4.24m -
6 George Varghese Freshman Exeter 12' 9" 3.88m -

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Dettore Sophomore Exeter 40' 5" 12.31m 5
  • 38' 6"  
  • 38' 5"  
  • 38' 11"  
  • 40' 5"  
2 Javien James Junior Dover 34' 3" 10.43m 3
  • 34' 3"  
  • FOUL  
  • 33' 8"  
  • FOUL  

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Matthew Cronin Junior Exeter 36' 8" 11.17m 5
  • 35' 0"  
  • 36' 8"  
  • 36' 7"  
2 Griffin Sawyer Sophomore Dover 31' 1" 9.47m 3
  • 31' 1"  
  • 29' 2"  
  • 30' 2"  
3 Garrett Whitney Senior Exeter 30' 9" 9.37m 1
  • 28' 1"  
  • 29' 1.5"  
  • 30' 9"  
4 Rylan Pinkham Freshman Dover 28' 2" 8.58m -
  • 27' 8"  
  • 26' 6"  
  • 28' 2"  
5 Keegan Dickey Sophomore Dover 27' 10.5" 8.49m -
  • 23' 5"  
  • 27' 10.5"  
  • 27' 3"  
6 Henry Brassard Sophomore Exeter 26' 4" 8.02m -
  • 25' 5"  
  • 26' 4"  
  • 23' 9.5"  
7 Carter Epstein Sophomore Dover 22' 10" 6.95m -
  • 22' 10"  
  • 21' 0"  
  • 20' 3"  
8 Harrison Goodell Freshman Dover 22' 1" 6.73m -
  • 21' 10"  
  • 22' 1"  
  • 21' 3.5"  
9 Noah Blanchette Sophomore Dover 16' 7" 5.05m -
  • 16' 7"  
  • 16' 3"  
  • 15' 6"  
10 Kobe White Freshman Dover 14' 8" 4.47m -
  • 14' 7"  
  • 14' 8"  
  • 14' 5"  
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Griffin Sawyer Sophomore Dover 31' 1" 9.47m 3
3 Garrett Whitney Senior Exeter 30' 9" 9.37m 1
4 Rylan Pinkham Freshman Dover 28' 2" 8.58m -
9 Noah Blanchette Sophomore Dover 16' 7" 5.05m -
10 Kobe White Freshman Dover 14' 8" 4.47m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Matthew Cronin Junior Exeter 36' 8" 11.17m 5
5 Keegan Dickey Sophomore Dover 27' 10.5" 8.49m -
6 Henry Brassard Sophomore Exeter 26' 4" 8.02m -
7 Carter Epstein Sophomore Dover 22' 10" 6.95m -
8 Harrison Goodell Freshman Dover 22' 1" 6.73m -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Desmond Rugg Sophomore Exeter 74' 4" 22.65m 5
  • 66' 8"  
  • 68' 11"  
  • 74' 4"  
2 Owen Grace Sophomore Exeter 74' 3" 22.63m 3
  • 74' 3"  
  • 72' 1"  
  • 71' 9"  
3 Garrett Whitney Senior Exeter 72' 7" 22.12m 1
  • 65' 2"  
  • 72' 7"  
  • FOUL  
4 Carter Epstein Sophomore Dover 70' 10" 21.59m -
  • 70' 10"  
  • 64' 2"  
  • 70' 3"  
5 Keegan Dickey Sophomore Dover 68' 8" 20.92m -
  • 68' 8"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Morgan Twombly Senior Dover 66' 6" 20.26m -
  • 64' 2"  
  • 61' 1"  
  • 66' 6"  
7 Rylan Pinkham Freshman Dover 56' 9" 17.29m -
  • 51' 10"  
  • 53' 4"  
  • 56' 9"  
8 Noah Blanchette Sophomore Dover 45' 11" 13.99m -
  • 45' 1"  
  • FOUL  
  • 45' 11"  
9 Kobe White Freshman Dover 26' 6" 8.07m -
  • 26' 6"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Leo Norasing Freshman Dover NM NM   
  John Worobel Junior Exeter NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Desmond Rugg Sophomore Exeter 74' 4" 22.65m 5
3 Garrett Whitney Senior Exeter 72' 7" 22.12m 1
6 Morgan Twombly Senior Dover 66' 6" 20.26m -
9 Kobe White Freshman Dover 26' 6" 8.07m -
  John Worobel Junior Exeter NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Owen Grace Sophomore Exeter 74' 3" 22.63m 3
4 Carter Epstein Sophomore Dover 70' 10" 21.59m -
5 Keegan Dickey Sophomore Dover 68' 8" 20.92m -
7 Rylan Pinkham Freshman Dover 56' 9" 17.29m -
8 Noah Blanchette Sophomore Dover 45' 11" 13.99m -
  Leo Norasing Freshman Dover NM NM   

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Andrew Hodsdon Senior Exeter 123' 0" 37.49m 5
  • 119' 3"  
  • 110' 5"  
  • 123' 0"  
  • 114' 6"  
2 Iain Ireland Junior Exeter 118' 8" 36.16m 3
  • 115' 4"  
  • 118' 6"  
  • 118' 8"  
  • 116' 3"  
3 Evan Nicholas Freshman Exeter 87' 11" 26.79m 1
  • 87' 11"  
  • 83' 1"  
  • 76' 8"  
  • 86' 6"  
4 Dylan Kandoll Junior Dover 81' 4" 24.79m -
  • 81' 4"  
  • 41' 2"  
  • 53' 3"  
  • 67' 8"  
5 George Lawton Junior Dover 71' 5" 21.76m -
  • 60' 3"  
  • 59' 4"  
  • 59' 8"  
  • 71' 5"  
6 Rylan Pinkham Freshman Dover 70' 2" 21.38m -
  • 70' 2"  
  • 65' 6"  
  • 56' 5"  
  • 55' 7"  
7 Noah Blanchette Sophomore Dover 60' 4" 18.38m -
  • FOUL  
  • 57' 5"  
  • 60' 4"  
  • 56' 6"  
8 Morgan Twombly Senior Dover 52' 5" 15.97m -
  • 52' 5"  
  • 42' 8"  
  • 47' 6"  
  • 44' 11"  
9 Carter Epstein Sophomore Dover 42' 7" 12.97m -
  • 38' 7"  
  • 42' 7"  
  • FOUL  
  • 29' 7"  
  Gavin Bond Junior Exeter NM NM   
  Caden Mourgenos Freshman Dover NM NM   
  John McGee Freshman Dover NM NM   
Boys' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Evan Nicholas Freshman Exeter 87' 11" 26.79m 1
4 Dylan Kandoll Junior Dover 81' 4" 24.79m -
6 Rylan Pinkham Freshman Dover 70' 2" 21.38m -
8 Morgan Twombly Senior Dover 52' 5" 15.97m -
  Caden Mourgenos Freshman Dover NM NM   
  John McGee Freshman Dover NM NM   
Boys' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Andrew Hodsdon Senior Exeter 123' 0" 37.49m 5
2 Iain Ireland Junior Exeter 118' 8" 36.16m 3
5 George Lawton Junior Dover 71' 5" 21.76m -
7 Noah Blanchette Sophomore Dover 60' 4" 18.38m -
9 Carter Epstein Sophomore Dover 42' 7" 12.97m -
  Gavin Bond Junior Exeter NM NM