April 23, 2021
|
Manchester Memorial - Manchester, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Caden Perry Junior Goffstown 11.66
2 Steven Elezi Sophomore Manchester Memorial 12.09
3 AJ Sebastian Freshman Manchester Memorial 12.14
4 Courtney Miller Junior Manchester Memorial 12.15
5 Sebastian Ruge Senior Manchester Memorial 12.20
6 Peyton Strickland Junior Goffstown 12.34
7 Rudy Glicker Freshman Manchester Memorial 12.54
8 Toby Halpern Junior Goffstown 12.81
9 Logan Bell Junior Manchester Memorial 13.96
10 Vincent Ruiz Freshman Goffstown 14.61
  Uziel Mpoyo Junior Goffstown NT
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Rudy Glicker Freshman Manchester Memorial 12.54
8 Toby Halpern Junior Goffstown 12.81
9 Logan Bell Junior Manchester Memorial 13.96
10 Vincent Ruiz Freshman Goffstown 14.61
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Steven Elezi Sophomore Manchester Memorial 12.09
6 Peyton Strickland Junior Goffstown 12.34
  Uziel Mpoyo Junior Goffstown NT
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Caden Perry Junior Goffstown 11.66
3 AJ Sebastian Freshman Manchester Memorial 12.14
4 Courtney Miller Junior Manchester Memorial 12.15
5 Sebastian Ruge Senior Manchester Memorial 12.20

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Steven Elezi Sophomore Manchester Memorial 24.87
2 Sebastian Ruge Senior Manchester Memorial 25.33
3 Courtney Miller Junior Manchester Memorial 25.63
4 Nicholas Eremita Sophomore Goffstown 26.21
5 Rudy Glicker Freshman Manchester Memorial 27.10
6 Hugh Donaghey Junior Goffstown 29.33
7 Vincent Ruiz Freshman Goffstown 31.81
  AJ Sebastian Freshman Manchester Memorial NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Steven Elezi Sophomore Manchester Memorial 24.87
5 Rudy Glicker Freshman Manchester Memorial 27.10
6 Hugh Donaghey Junior Goffstown 29.33
7 Vincent Ruiz Freshman Goffstown 31.81
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sebastian Ruge Senior Manchester Memorial 25.33
3 Courtney Miller Junior Manchester Memorial 25.63
4 Nicholas Eremita Sophomore Goffstown 26.21
  AJ Sebastian Freshman Manchester Memorial NT

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicholas Eremita Sophomore Goffstown 58.13
2 Tyler Telge Sophomore Manchester Memorial 59.74
3 Hugh Donaghey Junior Goffstown 1:03.83
  Keith Sanders Junior Goffstown NT
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Hugh Donaghey Junior Goffstown 1:03.83
  Keith Sanders Junior Goffstown NT
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicholas Eremita Sophomore Goffstown 58.13
2 Tyler Telge Sophomore Manchester Memorial 59.74

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joshua Rivers Junior Manchester Memorial 2:20.73
2 Chase Hall Sophomore Goffstown 2:23.40
3 Tyler Pierce Junior Goffstown 2:36.55
4 Garett Hillman Sophomore Goffstown 2:39.94
5 Nathan Berthiaume Freshman Manchester Memorial 2:43.56
6 Jacob Foley Junior Goffstown 2:48.79
  Tyler Telge Sophomore Manchester Memorial NT
  McGregor Platte Junior Manchester Memorial NT

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicholas Dalton Senior Goffstown 5:10.45
2 Chase Hall Sophomore Goffstown 5:13.88
3 Joshua Rivers Junior Manchester Memorial 5:33.39
4 Owen Davis Freshman Manchester Memorial 5:33.93
5 Alexander Gagnon Freshman Goffstown 5:40.28
6 Nathan Berthiaume Freshman Manchester Memorial 5:43.19
7 Jacob Miller Junior Manchester Memorial 5:43.76
8 Stephen Denio Freshman Manchester Memorial 5:44.13
9 Logan Cote Freshman Goffstown 5:52.00

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ty Gallagher Senior Goffstown 12:23.48
2 Alexander Gagnon Freshman Goffstown 12:28.38
3 Stephen Denio Freshman Manchester Memorial 12:44.76

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bryce Foster Junior Manchester Memorial 16.75
2 Will Sasso Junior Goffstown 17.94
3 Jose Rivera Sophomore Manchester Memorial 19.78

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Will Sasso Junior Goffstown 48.21
2 Jose Rivera Sophomore Manchester Memorial 51.23

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Bryce Foster Junior Manchester Memorial 5' 6" 1.67m

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Bryce Foster Junior Manchester Memorial 17' 4" 5.28m
2 Henry Wright Senior Goffstown 16' 2" 4.92m
3 Isaiah Fennell Senior Goffstown 14' 0" 4.26m
4 Garrett Verostick Junior Goffstown 13' 5" 4.08m
  Kenray Emadamerho Junior Manchester Memorial NM NM
  Toby Halpern Junior Goffstown NM NM
  Uziel Mpoyo Junior Goffstown NM NM

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 D'Caury Shapleigh Junior Goffstown 36' 3" 11.04m
2 Toby Halpern Junior Goffstown 30' 8" 9.34m
  Elijah LaPointe-Moskwa Freshman Goffstown NM NM

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Antonio Kapos Junior Goffstown 41' 1.5" 12.53m
2 Peyton Strickland Junior Goffstown 38' 7.5" 11.77m
3 Logan Bell Junior Manchester Memorial 25' 8.25" 7.82m
  Isaiah Fennell Senior Goffstown NM NM

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Peyton Strickland Junior Goffstown 133' 1" 40.56m
2 D'Caury Shapleigh Junior Goffstown 80' 1" 24.40m
3 Logan Bell Junior Manchester Memorial 56' 9" 17.29m

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 D'Caury Shapleigh Junior Goffstown 76' 2" 23.21m
2 Conner Young Freshman Manchester Memorial 62' 8" 19.10m
  Keith Sanders Junior Goffstown NM NM
  Gabriel Brigham Junior Goffstown NM NM
  Garett Hillman Sophomore Goffstown NM NM