May 7, 2021
|
Souhegan - Amherst, NH

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Kotelly Junior Hollis/Brookline 53.57 58.40 45.54 6
2 Brady Ash Sophomore Sanborn Regional 54.31 1:10.61 53.77 4
3 Dawson Hamele Senior Souhegan 55.32 54.77 47.58 3
4 Nathan Maloney Senior Hollis/Brookline 55.63 42.28 1:12.32 2
5 Titus Tieman Junior Hollis/Brookline 57.60 44.93 1:05.67 1
6 Sean Quinn Junior Souhegan 57.98 53.35 1:07.26 -
7 Finley Raudelunas Sophomore Souhegan 58.30 53.06 47.23 -
8 Daymien Bonet Junior Sanborn Regional 58.62 47.49 1:11.52 -
9 Aidan Palmeter Sophomore Trinity 58.66 1:13.33 41.65 -
10 James O'Connell Junior Sanborn Regional 58.98 1:12.55 1:00.75 -
11 Ryan McCarthy Junior Souhegan 59.35 1:04.70 49.86 -
12 Andrew Strauss Junior Souhegan 1:00.71 47.36 57.07 -
13 Thomas Saluto Junior Trinity 1:02.29 1:09.15 47.97 -
14 Daniel Svensen Junior Souhegan 1:03.00 1:06.78 1:15.60 -
15 Michael Bauer Junior Hollis/Brookline 1:03.32 1:22.32 46.23 -
16 Trekker Mattern Freshman Hollis/Brookline 1:09.11 1:22.94 1:29.16 -
  Alif Primmer Freshman Souhegan NT NT NT   
  Asa Irvine Junior Souhegan NT NT NT   
  Kaden Lemay Freshman Sanborn Regional NT NT NT   
  Gage Libby Junior Sanborn Regional NT NT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Michael Bauer Junior Hollis/Brookline 1:17.25 46.86 1:03.32 -
16 Trekker Mattern Freshman Hollis/Brookline 48.38 54.60 1:09.11 -
  Alif Primmer Freshman Souhegan NT NT NT   
  Kaden Lemay Freshman Sanborn Regional NT NT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Titus Tieman Junior Hollis/Brookline 57.60 58.76 46.66 1
11 Ryan McCarthy Junior Souhegan 59.35 1:07.66 1:06.48 -
13 Thomas Saluto Junior Trinity 1:02.29 49.21 52.33 -
14 Daniel Svensen Junior Souhegan 1:03.00 59.85 1:10.56 -
  Asa Irvine Junior Souhegan NT NT NT   
  Gage Libby Junior Sanborn Regional NT NT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Sean Quinn Junior Souhegan 57.98 55.66 48.13 -
8 Daymien Bonet Junior Sanborn Regional 58.62 1:04.49 44.56 -
9 Aidan Palmeter Sophomore Trinity 58.66 46.93 45.76 -
10 James O'Connell Junior Sanborn Regional 58.98 1:15.50 44.24 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Kotelly Junior Hollis/Brookline 1:00.54 53.57 53.57 6
2 Brady Ash Sophomore Sanborn Regional 51.06 1:04.63 54.31 4
3 Dawson Hamele Senior Souhegan 47.03 44.26 55.32 3
4 Nathan Maloney Senior Hollis/Brookline 40.61 43.40 55.63 2
7 Finley Raudelunas Sophomore Souhegan 52.47 1:00.05 58.30 -
12 Andrew Strauss Junior Souhegan 55.86 1:18.32 1:00.71 -