May 7, 2021
|
Souhegan - Amherst, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Curtin Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 11.68 6
2 Nehemiah Oyaronbi Junior Trinity 12.36 4
3 Pariselli Dan   Souhegan 12.55 3
4 Nathan Talarico Senior Sanborn Regional 12.59 2
5 Finn Steele Junior Souhegan 12.71 1
6 Jace Henderson Junior Souhegan 12.80 -
7 Carson Behn Freshman Souhegan 12.85 -
8 Dominic Houle Senior Hollis/Brookline 13.01 -
9 Sam Hall Senior Trinity 13.04 -
10 Matthew Rogers Senior Trinity 13.06 -
11 Hunter Schrempf Freshman Sanborn Regional 13.12 -
12 Jackson Steckbeck Sophomore Souhegan 13.15 -
13 Paul Thibault Freshman Trinity 13.22 -
14 Matt Martin Sophomore Sanborn Regional 13.23 -
15 Tyler Geffrard Junior Trinity 13.27 -
16 Henry D'Antonio Sophomore Sanborn Regional 13.34 -
17 Daymien Bonet Junior Sanborn Regional 13.35 -
18 Connor Cassidy Freshman Souhegan 13.51 -
19 Josh Sarette Junior Sanborn Regional 13.74 -
20 Gage Libby Junior Sanborn Regional 13.97 -
21 Kyle Brown Sophomore Sanborn Regional 14.03 -
22 Jason Duhaime Sophomore Trinity 14.03 -
23 Mason Hoyt Sophomore Souhegan 14.25 -
24 Cole Henderson Freshman Souhegan 14.30 -
25 Vincent Aricier Freshman Hollis/Brookline 14.39 -
26 Owen Tebo Senior Sanborn Regional 14.50 -
27 Caspian Hayden Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 14.52 -
28 Riley Maguire Junior Hollis/Brookline 14.58 -
29 Jacob Medina Freshman Hollis/Brookline 14.60 -
30 Antonio Wood Sophomore Trinity 14.63 -
31 Adam Sweet Freshman Trinity 15.50 -
32 Spencer Reardon Junior Trinity 15.96 -
33 Lokas Youssef Freshman Sanborn Regional 16.24 -
  Kaden Lemay Freshman Sanborn Regional NT   
  Nicolas McElvery Junior Hollis/Brookline NT   
  Ricky Caillouette Freshman Sanborn Regional NT   
  Kaiden Johnson Junior Hollis/Brookline NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Adam Sweet Freshman Trinity 15.50 -
33 Lokas Youssef Freshman Sanborn Regional 16.24 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Josh Sarette Junior Sanborn Regional 13.74 -
27 Caspian Hayden Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 14.52 -
29 Jacob Medina Freshman Hollis/Brookline 14.60 -
30 Antonio Wood Sophomore Trinity 14.63 -
32 Spencer Reardon Junior Trinity 15.96 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Connor Cassidy Freshman Souhegan 13.51 -
22 Jason Duhaime Sophomore Trinity 14.03 -
23 Mason Hoyt Sophomore Souhegan 14.25 -
24 Cole Henderson Freshman Souhegan 14.30 -
25 Vincent Aricier Freshman Hollis/Brookline 14.39 -
  Kaden Lemay Freshman Sanborn Regional NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Nehemiah Oyaronbi Junior Trinity 12.36 4
12 Jackson Steckbeck Sophomore Souhegan 13.15 -
20 Gage Libby Junior Sanborn Regional 13.97 -
28 Riley Maguire Junior Hollis/Brookline 14.58 -
  Kaiden Johnson Junior Hollis/Brookline NT   
  Nicolas McElvery Junior Hollis/Brookline NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Dominic Houle Senior Hollis/Brookline 13.01 -
11 Hunter Schrempf Freshman Sanborn Regional 13.12 -
14 Matt Martin Sophomore Sanborn Regional 13.23 -
16 Henry D'Antonio Sophomore Sanborn Regional 13.34 -
21 Kyle Brown Sophomore Sanborn Regional 14.03 -
26 Owen Tebo Senior Sanborn Regional 14.50 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Sam Hall Senior Trinity 13.04 -
10 Matthew Rogers Senior Trinity 13.06 -
13 Paul Thibault Freshman Trinity 13.22 -
15 Tyler Geffrard Junior Trinity 13.27 -
17 Daymien Bonet Junior Sanborn Regional 13.35 -
  Ricky Caillouette Freshman Sanborn Regional NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Curtin Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 11.68 6
3 Pariselli Dan   Souhegan 12.55 3
4 Nathan Talarico Senior Sanborn Regional 12.59 2
5 Finn Steele Junior Souhegan 12.71 1
6 Jace Henderson Junior Souhegan 12.80 -
7 Carson Behn Freshman Souhegan 12.85 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Pariselli Dan   Souhegan 25.09 6
2 Carson Behn Freshman Souhegan 25.68 4
3 Samson Adeoya Junior Trinity 25.76 3
4 Henry D'Antonio Sophomore Sanborn Regional 26.59 2
5 Nehemiah Oyaronbi Junior Trinity 26.64 1
6 Henry Bruneau Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 26.72 -
7 Matthew Rogers Senior Trinity 26.95 -
8 Sam Hall Senior Trinity 28.23 -
9 Mason Hoyt Sophomore Souhegan 28.55 -
10 Owen Tebo Senior Sanborn Regional 28.60 -
11 Hunter El-Azem Junior Trinity 28.82 -
12 Vincent Aricier Freshman Hollis/Brookline 28.98 -
13 Jason Duhaime Sophomore Trinity 29.68 -
14 Riley Maguire Junior Hollis/Brookline 30.18 -
15 Antonio Wood Sophomore Trinity 30.54 -
16 Jacob Medina Freshman Hollis/Brookline 30.57 -
17 Lokas Youssef Freshman Sanborn Regional 33.73 -
  Paul Thibault Freshman Trinity NT   
  Connor Cassidy Freshman Souhegan NT   
  Nicolas McElvery Junior Hollis/Brookline NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Vincent Aricier Freshman Hollis/Brookline 28.98 -
15 Antonio Wood Sophomore Trinity 30.54 -
16 Jacob Medina Freshman Hollis/Brookline 30.57 -
17 Lokas Youssef Freshman Sanborn Regional 33.73 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Nehemiah Oyaronbi Junior Trinity 26.64 1
11 Hunter El-Azem Junior Trinity 28.82 -
13 Jason Duhaime Sophomore Trinity 29.68 -
14 Riley Maguire Junior Hollis/Brookline 30.18 -
  Nicolas McElvery Junior Hollis/Brookline NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Matthew Rogers Senior Trinity 26.95 -
8 Sam Hall Senior Trinity 28.23 -
9 Mason Hoyt Sophomore Souhegan 28.55 -
10 Owen Tebo Senior Sanborn Regional 28.60 -
  Connor Cassidy Freshman Souhegan NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Pariselli Dan   Souhegan 25.09 6
2 Carson Behn Freshman Souhegan 25.68 4
3 Samson Adeoya Junior Trinity 25.76 3
4 Henry D'Antonio Sophomore Sanborn Regional 26.59 2
6 Henry Bruneau Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 26.72 -
  Paul Thibault Freshman Trinity NT   

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Kotelly Junior Hollis/Brookline 53.57 6
2 Brady Ash Sophomore Sanborn Regional 54.31 4
3 Dawson Hamele Senior Souhegan 55.32 3
4 Nathan Maloney Senior Hollis/Brookline 55.63 2
5 Titus Tieman Junior Hollis/Brookline 57.60 1
6 Sean Quinn Junior Souhegan 57.98 -
7 Finley Raudelunas Sophomore Souhegan 58.30 -
8 Daymien Bonet Junior Sanborn Regional 58.62 -
9 Aidan Palmeter Sophomore Trinity 58.66 -
10 James O'Connell Junior Sanborn Regional 58.98 -
11 Ryan McCarthy Junior Souhegan 59.35 -
12 Andrew Strauss Junior Souhegan 1:00.71 -
13 Thomas Saluto Junior Trinity 1:02.29 -
14 Daniel Svensen Junior Souhegan 1:03.00 -
15 Michael Bauer Junior Hollis/Brookline 1:03.32 -
16 Trekker Mattern Freshman Hollis/Brookline 1:09.11 -
  Alif Primmer Freshman Souhegan NT   
  Asa Irvine Junior Souhegan NT   
  Kaden Lemay Freshman Sanborn Regional NT   
  Gage Libby Junior Sanborn Regional NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Michael Bauer Junior Hollis/Brookline 1:03.32 -
16 Trekker Mattern Freshman Hollis/Brookline 1:09.11 -
  Alif Primmer Freshman Souhegan NT   
  Kaden Lemay Freshman Sanborn Regional NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Titus Tieman Junior Hollis/Brookline 57.60 1
11 Ryan McCarthy Junior Souhegan 59.35 -
13 Thomas Saluto Junior Trinity 1:02.29 -
14 Daniel Svensen Junior Souhegan 1:03.00 -
  Asa Irvine Junior Souhegan NT   
  Gage Libby Junior Sanborn Regional NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Sean Quinn Junior Souhegan 57.98 -
8 Daymien Bonet Junior Sanborn Regional 58.62 -
9 Aidan Palmeter Sophomore Trinity 58.66 -
10 James O'Connell Junior Sanborn Regional 58.98 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Kotelly Junior Hollis/Brookline 53.57 6
2 Brady Ash Sophomore Sanborn Regional 54.31 4
3 Dawson Hamele Senior Souhegan 55.32 3
4 Nathan Maloney Senior Hollis/Brookline 55.63 2
7 Finley Raudelunas Sophomore Souhegan 58.30 -
12 Andrew Strauss Junior Souhegan 1:00.71 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Luke Laborde Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 2:06.51 6
2 Ryan Burgher Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 2:06.51 4
3 Owen Stocker Senior Sanborn Regional 2:12.95 3
4 Chuck Wason Sophomore Souhegan 2:23.94 2
5 Aidan Palmeter Sophomore Trinity 2:25.28 1
6 Matt Nardone Sophomore Trinity 2:30.52 -
7 Declan Steele Freshman Souhegan 2:33.76 -
8 Aidan Healy Senior Trinity 2:35.66 -
9 Sam Adeoya Freshman Trinity 2:56.37 -
10 Oliver Weismann Freshman Hollis/Brookline 3:15.81 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Max Scharr Sophomore Trinity 5:10.62 6
2 Andrew Pugh Junior Sanborn Regional 5:12.34 4
3 Taloosh Anderson Freshman Souhegan 5:21.19 3
4 Owen Stine Freshman Souhegan 5:22.86 2
5 Ayden Finnegan Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 5:25.88 1
6 Jake Tedford Senior Sanborn Regional 5:27.57 -
7 Jacob Dwyer Junior Hollis/Brookline 5:28.14 -
8 Pierce Fernandez Junior Souhegan 5:30.40 -
9 Matt Nardone Sophomore Trinity 5:46.31 -
10 Michael Bauer Junior Hollis/Brookline 5:49.59 -
11 Marcus McCammack Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 5:51.08 -
12 Michael McLaughlin Senior Hollis/Brookline 5:56.51 -
13 Andrew Gesel Senior Hollis/Brookline 6:54.94 -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Max Scharr Sophomore Trinity 11:07.05 6
2 Jacob Thomas Junior Sanborn Regional 11:07.07 4
3 Pierce Fernandez Junior Souhegan 12:06.08 3
4 Daniel Svensen Junior Souhegan 12:09.01 2
5 James Wells Senior Sanborn Regional 12:54.87 1

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Treven Leek Senior Sanborn Regional 16.68 6
2 Cole Henderson Freshman Souhegan 23.20 4

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Geffrard Junior Trinity 48.18 6
2 Marcus McCammack Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 51.32 4
  Hunter El-Azem Junior Trinity NT   

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Souhegan A Josh Goddard, Finley Raudelunas, Owen Stine, Sean Quinn 4:07.85 6
2 Trinity A Hunter El-Azem, Aidan Palmeter, Matt Nardone, Matthew Rogers 4:16.48 4
3 Souhegan
(B>)
B Declan Steele, Ryan McCarthy, Chuck Wason, Owen Stine 4:20.32   
  Hollis/Brookline NT   
  Sanborn Regional NT   

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Max Lussier Senior Sanborn Regional 6' 2" 1.87m 6
2 Dawson Hamele Senior Souhegan 5' 10" 1.77m 4
3 Luke Laborde Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 5' 6" 1.67m 3
4 Jackson Steckbeck Sophomore Souhegan 5' 4" 1.62m 1.5
4 Tyler St. Jean Sophomore Sanborn Regional 5' 4" 1.62m 1.5
6 Nolan Dickinson Junior Souhegan 5' 4" 1.62m -
7 Sean McCool Freshman Souhegan 5' 0" 1.52m -
8 Trekker Mattern Freshman Hollis/Brookline 4' 8" 1.42m -
9 Taloosh Anderson Freshman Souhegan 4' 6" 1.37m -
9 Brian Curtin Junior Sanborn Regional 4' 6" 1.37m -
  Michael Duval Freshman Trinity NH NH   

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Max Lussier Senior Sanborn Regional 14' 0" 4.26m 6
2 Declan Steele Freshman Souhegan 7' 6" 2.28m 3.5
2 Ben Cardoso Freshman Sanborn Regional 7' 6" 2.28m 3.5
4 Ryan McCarthy Junior Souhegan 6' 0" 1.82m 2
  Zachary Cotter Senior Souhegan NH NH   
  Hunter Schrempf Freshman Sanborn Regional NH NH   

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Brady Ash Sophomore Sanborn Regional 18' 7" 5.66m 6
2 Matthew Rogers Senior Trinity 16' 11" 5.15m 4
3 Matt Martin Sophomore Sanborn Regional 16' 10.5" 5.14m 3
4 Finn Steele Junior Souhegan 16' 8.5" 5.09m 2
5 Kyle Brown Sophomore Sanborn Regional 16' 7.5" 5.06m 1
6 Jason Duhaime Sophomore Trinity 16' 1.25" 4.90m -
7 Connor Cassidy Freshman Souhegan 16' 1" 4.90m -
8 Benjamin Furey Freshman Trinity 15' 5.25" 4.70m -
9 Samson Adeoya Junior Trinity 15' 3" 4.64m -
10 jacob ford   Trinity 13' 8.75" 4.18m -
11 Adam Sweet Freshman Trinity 11' 0" 3.35m -
12 Aidan Healy Senior Trinity 10' 11.5" 3.34m -
  Kaiden Johnson Junior Hollis/Brookline NM NM   

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 John Kotelly Junior Hollis/Brookline 37' 11" 11.55m 6
2 Treven Leek Senior Sanborn Regional 34' 6" 10.51m 4
3 Marcus McCammack Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 33' 9.5" 10.29m 3
4 Tyler St. Jean Sophomore Sanborn Regional 33' 5.25" 10.19m 2
5 Jackson Steckbeck Sophomore Souhegan 31' 2" 9.49m 1
6 Kyle Brown Sophomore Sanborn Regional 30' 5.75" 9.29m -
7 Ben Cardoso Freshman Sanborn Regional 29' 7" 9.01m -
8 Daniel Svensen Junior Souhegan 25' 11.25" 7.90m -
  Ricky Caillouette Freshman Sanborn Regional NM NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ezra Darling Senior Souhegan 46' 0.25" 14.02m 6
2 Ethan Strauss Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 42' 4.25" 12.90m 4
3 Nick Lucas Senior Sanborn Regional 42' 0.25" 12.80m 3
4 Spencer Foley Sophomore Sanborn Regional 36' 0.75" 10.99m 2
5 Nicholas Giannakopoulos Senior Souhegan 34' 9.25" 10.59m 1
6 Jameson Moloney Freshman Hollis/Brookline 32' 1.25" 9.78m -
7 Paul Thibault Freshman Trinity 30' 10.75" 9.41m -
8 Jacob Ingraham Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 30' 0.25" 9.15m -
9 Brian Curtin Junior Sanborn Regional 28' 9" 8.76m -
10 James Scanlon Junior Sanborn Regional 27' 7" 8.40m -
11 Michael Duval Freshman Trinity 25' 11" 7.89m -
12 Mark Lachance Freshman Trinity 25' 2" 7.67m -
13 Joel Gorgoglione Junior Hollis/Brookline 24' 10" 7.56m -
14 Joesph Marsolini Junior Hollis/Brookline 23' 9" 7.23m -
15 Mason Hoyt Sophomore Souhegan 23' 0.25" 7.01m -
  Wil Jacques Junior Souhegan NM NM   

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nick Lucas Senior Sanborn Regional 105' 3" 32.08m 6
2 Ezra Darling Senior Souhegan 94' 7" 28.82m 4
3 William Scales Junior Hollis/Brookline 93' 3" 28.42m 3
4 James O'Connell Junior Sanborn Regional 86' 6" 26.36m 2
5 Ethan Strauss Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 84' 8" 25.80m 1
6 James Scanlon Junior Sanborn Regional 79' 7" 24.25m -
7 Spencer Foley Sophomore Sanborn Regional 70' 7" 21.51m -
8 Joel Gorgoglione Junior Hollis/Brookline 53' 6" 16.30m -
9 Joesph Marsolini Junior Hollis/Brookline 50' 1" 15.26m -
10 Cole Henderson Freshman Souhegan 49' 10" 15.18m -
  Nicholas Giannakopoulos Senior Souhegan NM NM   
  Wil Jacques Junior Souhegan NM NM   

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Wil Jacques Junior Souhegan 138' 10" 42.31m 6
2 Ezra Darling Senior Souhegan 136' 9" 41.68m 4
3 Nick Lucas Senior Sanborn Regional 133' 6" 40.69m 3
4 Sean McCool Freshman Souhegan 94' 7" 28.82m 2
5 Spencer Foley Sophomore Sanborn Regional 80' 11" 24.66m 1
6 Taloosh Anderson Freshman Souhegan 67' 7" 20.59m -
7 James Scanlon Junior Sanborn Regional 67' 0" 20.42m -
8 Devin Erickson Sophomore Sanborn Regional 65' 2" 19.86m -
9 William Scales Junior Hollis/Brookline 62' 8" 19.10m -
10 Jameson Moloney Freshman Hollis/Brookline 51' 9" 15.77m -
11 Joel Gorgoglione Junior Hollis/Brookline 46' 9" 14.24m -
12 Jacob Ingraham Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 44' 1" 13.43m -
13 Joesph Marsolini Junior Hollis/Brookline 38' 10" 11.83m -
  Nicholas Giannakopoulos Senior Souhegan NM NM   
  Alif Primmer Freshman Souhegan NM NM