May 8, 2021
|
Oyster River - Durham, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tim Kelm Freshman Portsmouth Christian 11.40 10
2 Joespeh Sigmon Senior Oyster River 11.78 8
3 Ty Dorrow Sophomore Oyster River 12.13 6
4 Logan Laszewski Senior Winnacunnet 12.27 4
5 Ethan Turgeon Senior Somersworth 12.33 2
6 John Ardizzoni Junior Winnacunnet 12.48 1
7 Colby Gedney Freshman Oyster River 12.68 -
8 Daniel Dorhety Freshman Oyster River 12.74 -
9 Trevor Garton Senior Portsmouth Christian 12.75 -
10 Benjamin Mace Freshman Winnacunnet 12.81 -
11 Ty Dollarhide Junior Portsmouth Christian 12.97 -
12 Zach Day Senior Somersworth 13.03 -
13 Martin Babak Junior Portsmouth Christian 13.12 -
14 Jeremaih Nicols Sophomore Oyster River 13.22 -
15 Brady Corcoran Freshman Winnacunnet 13.61 -
16 David Irot Freshman Somersworth 14.61 -
  Andrew Cushing Sophomore Somersworth NT   
  Hayden Grant Sophomore Somersworth NT   
  Amari Arscott Freshman Somersworth NT   
  Ethan Bessette Junior Oyster River NT   
  Elijah Mariacher Sophomore Oyster River NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 John Ardizzoni Junior Winnacunnet 12.48 1
15 Brady Corcoran Freshman Winnacunnet 13.61 -
16 David Irot Freshman Somersworth 14.61 -
  Andrew Cushing Sophomore Somersworth NT   
  Hayden Grant Sophomore Somersworth NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Colby Gedney Freshman Oyster River 12.68 -
8 Daniel Dorhety Freshman Oyster River 12.74 -
9 Trevor Garton Senior Portsmouth Christian 12.75 -
10 Benjamin Mace Freshman Winnacunnet 12.81 -
11 Ty Dollarhide Junior Portsmouth Christian 12.97 -
12 Zach Day Senior Somersworth 13.03 -
13 Martin Babak Junior Portsmouth Christian 13.12 -
  Amari Arscott Freshman Somersworth NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tim Kelm Freshman Portsmouth Christian 11.40 10
2 Joespeh Sigmon Senior Oyster River 11.78 8
3 Ty Dorrow Sophomore Oyster River 12.13 6
4 Logan Laszewski Senior Winnacunnet 12.27 4
5 Ethan Turgeon Senior Somersworth 12.33 2
14 Jeremaih Nicols Sophomore Oyster River 13.22 -
  Elijah Mariacher Sophomore Oyster River NT   
  Ethan Bessette Junior Oyster River NT   

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Patrick D'Entremont Senior Winnacunnet 24.01 10
2 Braiden Burns Senior Winnacunnet 24.43 8
3 George Cheney Senior Portsmouth Christian 24.67 6
4 Elynn Houston Senior Winnacunnet 25.15 4
5 Colby Gedney Freshman Oyster River 25.38 2
6 Ethan Turgeon Senior Somersworth 25.40 1
7 Logan Laszewski Senior Winnacunnet 25.62 -
8 Christian Fortin Senior Winnacunnet 26.16 -
9 Jeremaih Nicols Sophomore Oyster River 26.17 -
10 Trevor Garton Senior Portsmouth Christian 26.63 -
11 Nate Wibowo Junior Portsmouth Christian 26.66 -
12 Martin Babak Junior Portsmouth Christian 27.50 -
13 Myles Ngamcharoenthana Junior Portsmouth Christian 28.73 -
14 David Irot Freshman Somersworth 33.70 -
15 Karter Brogan Freshman Somersworth 34.00 -
  Andrew Cushing Sophomore Somersworth NT   
  Amari Arscott Freshman Somersworth NT   
  Julies Tilson Freshman Somersworth NT   
  Ty Dorrow Sophomore Oyster River NT   
  Benjamin Mace Freshman Winnacunnet NT   
  Elijah Mariacher Sophomore Oyster River NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Martin Babak Junior Portsmouth Christian 27.50 -
14 David Irot Freshman Somersworth 33.70 -
15 Karter Brogan Freshman Somersworth 34.00 -
  Julies Tilson Freshman Somersworth NT   
  Andrew Cushing Sophomore Somersworth NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Colby Gedney Freshman Oyster River 25.38 2
8 Christian Fortin Senior Winnacunnet 26.16 -
10 Trevor Garton Senior Portsmouth Christian 26.63 -
11 Nate Wibowo Junior Portsmouth Christian 26.66 -
13 Myles Ngamcharoenthana Junior Portsmouth Christian 28.73 -
  Elijah Mariacher Sophomore Oyster River NT   
  Amari Arscott Freshman Somersworth NT   
  Benjamin Mace Freshman Winnacunnet NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Patrick D'Entremont Senior Winnacunnet 24.01 10
2 Braiden Burns Senior Winnacunnet 24.43 8
3 George Cheney Senior Portsmouth Christian 24.67 6
4 Elynn Houston Senior Winnacunnet 25.15 4
6 Ethan Turgeon Senior Somersworth 25.40 1
7 Logan Laszewski Senior Winnacunnet 25.62 -
9 Jeremaih Nicols Sophomore Oyster River 26.17 -
  Ty Dorrow Sophomore Oyster River NT   

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Owen Fleischer Senior Oyster River 53.14 10
2 George Cheney Senior Portsmouth Christian 54.23 8
3 Cole Cooper Senior Winnacunnet 55.30 6
4 Ethan Bessette Junior Oyster River 56.06 4
5 Tim Kelm Freshman Portsmouth Christian 57.41 2
6 Martin Babak Junior Portsmouth Christian 1:03.05 1
7 Jacob Pincince Freshman Somersworth 1:03.73 -
8 Julies Tilson Freshman Somersworth 1:05.34 -
9 Matt Bayko Freshman Somersworth 1:07.55 -
10 Owen O'Brien Freshman Somersworth 1:07.95 -
  Gavin Westfall Sophomore Winnacunnet NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Ethan Bessette Junior Oyster River 56.06 4
6 Martin Babak Junior Portsmouth Christian 1:03.05 1
8 Julies Tilson Freshman Somersworth 1:05.34 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Owen Fleischer Senior Oyster River 53.14 10
2 George Cheney Senior Portsmouth Christian 54.23 8
3 Cole Cooper Senior Winnacunnet 55.30 6
5 Tim Kelm Freshman Portsmouth Christian 57.41 2
7 Jacob Pincince Freshman Somersworth 1:03.73 -
9 Matt Bayko Freshman Somersworth 1:07.55 -
10 Owen O'Brien Freshman Somersworth 1:07.95 -
  Gavin Westfall Sophomore Winnacunnet NT   

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jackson Crane Sophomore Winnacunnet 2:13.72 10
2 Zak Jones Senior Oyster River 2:13.76 8
3 Aidan Kelley Senior Oyster River 2:15.81 6
4 Ivan Sturgis Freshman Portsmouth Christian 2:21.70 4
5 Luke O'Halloran Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 2:22.37 2
6 Michael Eddy Freshman Oyster River 2:24.86 1
7 Sam Harrington Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 2:29.66 -
8 Jacob Pincince Freshman Somersworth 2:31.00 -
9 Olaf Woodall Freshman Oyster River 2:34.42 -
10 Braden Powers   Somersworth 2:42.26 -
11 Joe Hannon Freshman Oyster River 2:42.41 -
  Jacob Pincince Freshman Somersworth 2:31.00   
  Owen O'Brien Freshman Somersworth NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Jacob Pincince Freshman Somersworth 2:31.00   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Zak Jones Senior Oyster River 2:13.76 8
8 Jacob Pincince Freshman Somersworth 2:31.00 -
9 Olaf Woodall Freshman Oyster River 2:34.42 -
10 Braden Powers   Somersworth 2:42.26 -
11 Joe Hannon Freshman Oyster River 2:42.41 -
  Owen O'Brien Freshman Somersworth NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jackson Crane Sophomore Winnacunnet 2:13.72 10
3 Aidan Kelley Senior Oyster River 2:15.81 6
4 Ivan Sturgis Freshman Portsmouth Christian 2:21.70 4
5 Luke O'Halloran Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 2:22.37 2
6 Michael Eddy Freshman Oyster River 2:24.86 1
7 Sam Harrington Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 2:29.66 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Eddy Freshman Oyster River 4:55.60 10
2 Dillon Labonte Junior Oyster River 4:55.63 8
3 Henry Hagan Sophomore Oyster River 4:58.00 6
4 Chris Jernigan Sophomore Oyster River 4:59.97 4
5 Luke O'Halloran Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 5:00.22 2
6 Keane Swiesz Sophomore Oyster River 5:00.60 1
7 Jasper Pimentel Senior Winnacunnet 5:03.79 -
8 Benjamin Berman Senior Winnacunnet 5:06.20 -
9 Theo Fleischer Sophomore Oyster River 5:09.13 -
10 Sam Harrington Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 5:11.24 -
11 Henry Bybee Sophomore Winnacunnet 5:20.10 -
12 Ken Zou Junior Winnacunnet 5:23.01 -
13 John Henry Gorski Sophomore Oyster River 5:30.95 -
14 Nick Morrissey Junior Portsmouth Christian 5:35.49 -
15 Max Ronner-Bland Freshman Winnacunnet 5:47.27 -
16 Cole Cote Freshman Winnacunnet 6:00.91 -
  Zak Jones Senior Oyster River NT   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Theo Fleischer Sophomore Oyster River 5:09.13 -
10 Sam Harrington Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 5:11.24 -
11 Henry Bybee Sophomore Winnacunnet 5:20.10 -
13 John Henry Gorski Sophomore Oyster River 5:30.95 -
14 Nick Morrissey Junior Portsmouth Christian 5:35.49 -
15 Max Ronner-Bland Freshman Winnacunnet 5:47.27 -
16 Cole Cote Freshman Winnacunnet 6:00.91 -
  Zak Jones Senior Oyster River NT   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Eddy Freshman Oyster River 4:55.60 10
2 Dillon Labonte Junior Oyster River 4:55.63 8
3 Henry Hagan Sophomore Oyster River 4:58.00 6
4 Chris Jernigan Sophomore Oyster River 4:59.97 4
5 Luke O'Halloran Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 5:00.22 2
6 Keane Swiesz Sophomore Oyster River 5:00.60 1
7 Jasper Pimentel Senior Winnacunnet 5:03.79 -
8 Benjamin Berman Senior Winnacunnet 5:06.20 -
12 Ken Zou Junior Winnacunnet 5:23.01 -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jon Savage Sophomore Winnacunnet 12:37.48 10
2 Samuel Robie Junior Winnacunnet 14:03.95 8
  Clayton Rodgers Senior Winnacunnet NT   

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Patrick D'Entremont Senior Winnacunnet 15.52 10
2 Brady Hanson Junior Winnacunnet 18.81 8
3 Micah Bessette Freshman Oyster River 21.27 6

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Calvin Duffy Junior Winnacunnet 45.18 10
2 Brady Hanson Junior Winnacunnet 47.13 8
3 Micah Bessette Freshman Oyster River 52.68 6
4 Leiland Stevens   Winnacunnet 57.48 4

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Daniel Dorhety Freshman Oyster River 5' 8" 1.72m 10
2 Ty Dorrow Sophomore Oyster River 5' 2" 1.57m 6
2 Calvin Duffy Junior Winnacunnet 5' 2" 1.57m 6
2 Christian Fortin Senior Winnacunnet 5' 2" 1.57m 6

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kylan Delage Senior Winnacunnet 11' 0" 3.35m 10
2 Ethan Bessette Junior Oyster River 10' 0" 3.04m 8

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Braiden Burns Senior Winnacunnet 20' 2.5" 6.15m 10
2 Ethan Turgeon Senior Somersworth 19' 3.5" 5.88m 8
3 George Cheney Senior Portsmouth Christian 18' 8" 5.68m 6
4 Elynn Houston Senior Winnacunnet 17' 11.5" 5.47m 4
5 Joespeh Sigmon Senior Oyster River 17' 7" 5.35m 2
6 Martin Babak Junior Portsmouth Christian 17' 6" 5.33m 1
7 Jeremaih Nicols Sophomore Oyster River 17' 5.5" 5.32m -
8 Tim Kelm Freshman Portsmouth Christian 17' 2" 5.23m -
9 Colby Gedney Freshman Oyster River 16' 10" 5.13m -
10 Ivan Sturgis Freshman Portsmouth Christian 16' 6" 5.02m -
11 Trent Evans Senior Somersworth 16' 2" 4.92m -
12 Nate Wibowo Junior Portsmouth Christian 15' 11" 4.85m -
13 Henry Bybee Sophomore Winnacunnet 15' 10" 4.82m -
14 Emilio Estevez Senior Somersworth 15' 9.5" 4.81m -
15 Myles Ngamcharoenthana Junior Portsmouth Christian 15' 5" 4.69m -
16 Zach Day Senior Somersworth 15' 2" 4.62m -
17 Brady Corcoran Freshman Winnacunnet 12' 10.5" 3.92m -
18 Karter Brogan Freshman Somersworth 12' 2.5" 3.72m -
  Hayden Grant Sophomore Somersworth NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Ivan Sturgis Freshman Portsmouth Christian 16' 6" 5.02m -
11 Trent Evans Senior Somersworth 16' 2" 4.92m -
12 Nate Wibowo Junior Portsmouth Christian 15' 11" 4.85m -
13 Henry Bybee Sophomore Winnacunnet 15' 10" 4.82m -
14 Emilio Estevez Senior Somersworth 15' 9.5" 4.81m -
15 Myles Ngamcharoenthana Junior Portsmouth Christian 15' 5" 4.69m -
17 Brady Corcoran Freshman Winnacunnet 12' 10.5" 3.92m -
18 Karter Brogan Freshman Somersworth 12' 2.5" 3.72m -
  Hayden Grant Sophomore Somersworth NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Braiden Burns Senior Winnacunnet 20' 2.5" 6.15m 10
2 Ethan Turgeon Senior Somersworth 19' 3.5" 5.88m 8
3 George Cheney Senior Portsmouth Christian 18' 8" 5.68m 6
4 Elynn Houston Senior Winnacunnet 17' 11.5" 5.47m 4
5 Joespeh Sigmon Senior Oyster River 17' 7" 5.35m 2
6 Martin Babak Junior Portsmouth Christian 17' 6" 5.33m 1
7 Jeremaih Nicols Sophomore Oyster River 17' 5.5" 5.32m -
8 Tim Kelm Freshman Portsmouth Christian 17' 2" 5.23m -
9 Colby Gedney Freshman Oyster River 16' 10" 5.13m -
16 Zach Day Senior Somersworth 15' 2" 4.62m -

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ethan Turgeon Senior Somersworth 36' 7" 11.15m 10
2 Zach Day Senior Somersworth 34' 10" 10.61m 8
3 Brady Hanson Junior Winnacunnet 32' 8" 9.95m 6
4 Karter Brogan Freshman Somersworth 24' 6" 7.46m 4

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Peirce Senior Portsmouth Christian 39' 11" 12.16m 10
2 Emilio Estevez Senior Somersworth 32' 6" 9.90m 8
3 John Ardizzoni Junior Winnacunnet 32' 0" 9.75m 6
4 Trent Evans Senior Somersworth 30' 6" 9.29m 4
5 Gavin Westfall Sophomore Winnacunnet 29' 8" 9.04m 1.5
5 Riley Trombley Freshman Winnacunnet 29' 8" 9.04m 1.5
7 Calvin Ticalu Junior Somersworth 27' 1.5" 8.26m -
8 Ethan Marshall Senior Somersworth 26' 5" 8.05m -
9 Grayson Benoit Sophomore Somersworth 23' 0.5" 7.02m -
10 Jacob Potter Sophomore Somersworth 22' 10.25" 6.96m -
  Frisbie Rondonuwu Sophomore Somersworth NM NM   

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Peirce Senior Portsmouth Christian 111' 3" 33.90m 10
2 Ethan Marshall Senior Somersworth 108' 7" 33.09m 8
3 Jayson Blaisdell Junior Oyster River 94' 6.5" 28.81m 6
4 Calvin Ticalu Junior Somersworth 81' 6.5" 24.85m 4
5 Jack Carpenter Freshman Oyster River 81' 2.5" 24.75m 2
6 Samuel Robie Junior Winnacunnet 75' 2.5" 22.92m 1
7 Jacob Potter Sophomore Somersworth 70' 1" 21.36m -
8 Riley Trombley Freshman Winnacunnet 66' 11.5" 20.40m -
9 Evan Whalen   Oyster River 65' 4" 19.91m -
10 Grayson Benoit Sophomore Somersworth 63' 0" 19.20m -
11 Quin Haines Freshman Somersworth 52' 3" 15.92m -
  Griffin Santarelli Sophomore Oyster River NM NM   
  Trent Evans Senior Somersworth NM NM   
  Emilio Estevez Senior Somersworth NM NM   
  Frisbie Rondonuwu Sophomore Somersworth NM NM   

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jayson Blaisdell Junior Oyster River 145' 0" 44.19m 10
2 Trent Evans Senior Somersworth 139' 0" 42.36m 8
3 Ty Dollarhide Junior Portsmouth Christian 109' 3" 33.29m 6
4 Alexander Frost Sophomore Winnacunnet 105' 9" 32.23m 4
5 Emilio Estevez Senior Somersworth 104' 2" 31.75m 2
6 Trevor Garton Senior Portsmouth Christian 95' 8" 29.15m 1
7 Evan Whalen   Oyster River 94' 4" 28.75m -
8 Riley Trombley Freshman Winnacunnet 75' 8" 23.06m -
9 Myles Ngamcharoenthana Junior Portsmouth Christian 74' 4" 22.65m -
10 John Ardizzoni Junior Winnacunnet 74' 2" 22.60m -
11 Samuel Robie Junior Winnacunnet 72' 9" 22.17m -
12 Ivan Sturgis Freshman Portsmouth Christian 70' 0" 21.33m -
13 Jon Savage Sophomore Winnacunnet 69' 5" 21.15m -
14 Quin Haines Freshman Somersworth 53' 8" 16.35m -
  Nick Morrissey Junior Portsmouth Christian NM NM   
  Hayden Grant Sophomore Somersworth NM NM   
  Elliot Orchard-Blowen Freshman Oyster River NM NM