May 19, 2021
|
Con-Val - Peterborough, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Icean Taylor Junior Manchester West 14.68 12.65 15.16 14.32 11.93 9.55 8
2 Ephram Ducharme Senior Wilton-Lyndeborough 9.15 14.45 15.29 14.45 12.04 10.24 6
3 Michael Brooks Junior Conant 13.37 14.81 14.81 12.28 12.04 15.54 4
4 Ben Sawyer 8 Conant 12.52 11.17 13.38 14.24 12.27 13.38 2
5 Elijah Johnson Sophomore Con-Val 11.76 9.86 13.40 8.85 12.64 13.15 1
6 Anthony Cadwallader Freshman Con-Val 9.03 15.13 10.93 15.26 12.71 13.86 -
7 Corey Guzman Junior Con-Val 14.31 10.44 10.57 9.67 12.89 9.16 -
8 Jack Harris Freshman Con-Val 13.41 12.76 11.46 16.93 13.02 14.85 -
9 Travis Martins Junior Manchester West 10.32 16.53 16.00 13.22 13.22 15.74 -
10 Ruben Sistachs Sophomore Wilton-Lyndeborough 13.91 14.18 12.02 14.31 13.50 10.80 -
11 Elieyahu Neptune Freshman Manchester West 14.10 14.99 18.70 15.59 14.84 12.91 -
12 Mark Basnett Senior Manchester West 15.74 18.34 18.03 14.52 15.28 15.28 -
  Chris Yurcak Senior Wilton-Lyndeborough NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Nathan Pimental Freshman Con-Val NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Elieyahu Neptune Freshman Manchester West 14.84 -
12 Mark Basnett Senior Manchester West 15.28 -
  Chris Yurcak Senior Wilton-Lyndeborough NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Anthony Cadwallader Freshman Con-Val 13.60 15.13 12.71 -
7 Corey Guzman Junior Con-Val 16.12 14.70 12.89 -
8 Jack Harris Freshman Con-Val 12.76 11.46 13.02 -
10 Ruben Sistachs Sophomore Wilton-Lyndeborough 12.29 10.13 13.50 -
  Nathan Pimental Freshman Con-Val NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Icean Taylor Junior Manchester West 11.93 8.71 11.93 8
2 Ephram Ducharme Senior Wilton-Lyndeborough 13.13 11.20 12.04 6
3 Michael Brooks Junior Conant 8.43 15.29 12.04 4
4 Ben Sawyer 8 Conant 9.82 8.84 12.27 2
5 Elijah Johnson Sophomore Con-Val 13.28 10.87 12.64 1
9 Travis Martins Junior Manchester West 12.96 12.83 13.22 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Vitello Junior Conant 20.51 28.57 16.59 27.65 18.21 19.59 23.04 8
2 Icean Taylor Junior Manchester West 19.74 22.21 19.99 18.01 27.88 30.35 24.67 6
3 Ephram Ducharme Senior Wilton-Lyndeborough 22.17 19.40 21.92 27.71 31.74 23.68 25.19 4
4 Nathan Pimental Freshman Con-Val 20.57 21.09 32.66 21.86 18.52 21.60 25.71 2
5 Jon Ciglar Freshman Conant 23.41 19.29 26.50 27.01 23.41 26.75 25.72 1
6 Corey Guzman Junior Con-Val 25.82 29.28 22.62 26.88 28.48 23.69 26.61 -
7 Anthony Cadwallader Freshman Con-Val 32.23 22.37 34.09 25.04 30.10 29.30 26.63 -
8 Thomas Sennett Junior Con-Val 31.85 24.43 23.61 19.77 28.28 29.10 27.45 -
9 Elijah White Junior Con-Val 19.74 35.59 25.30 23.36 24.47 29.19 27.80 -
10 Nathan Klonel Freshman Con-Val 30.25 31.70 26.18 24.43 37.23 21.23 29.08 -
11 Ryan O'Connor Freshman Con-Val 25.46 30.49 34.64 23.09 22.80 28.42 29.60 -
12 Will Thompson Junior Con-Val 43.13 32.27 24.12 31.25 43.47 43.81 33.96 -
13 Nicholas DiNino Junior Con-Val 29.91 33.75 53.83 48.28 31.19 53.83 42.72 -
  Jared Nagle 8 Conant NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Michael Brooks Junior Conant NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Trent O'Neil Sophomore Conant NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Elijah White Junior Con-Val 27.80 22.24 25.86 21.69 -
11 Ryan O'Connor Freshman Con-Val 29.60 38.19 24.87 28.72 -
12 Will Thompson Junior Con-Val 33.96 31.93 44.15 28.19 -
13 Nicholas DiNino Junior Con-Val 42.72 35.46 49.56 29.91 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jon Ciglar Freshman Conant 20.84 24.18 25.72 25.21 33.44 26.75 1
7 Anthony Cadwallader Freshman Con-Val 29.56 24.50 26.63 28.50 33.56 31.69 -
8 Thomas Sennett Junior Con-Val 21.42 33.49 27.45 21.69 21.96 21.42 -
10 Nathan Klonel Freshman Con-Val 32.86 31.12 29.08 32.28 22.69 33.16 -
  Jared Nagle 8 Conant NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Trent O'Neil Sophomore Conant NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Vitello Junior Conant 23.04 20.74 22.35 8
2 Icean Taylor Junior Manchester West 24.67 18.75 29.11 6
3 Ephram Ducharme Senior Wilton-Lyndeborough 25.19 22.17 19.65 4
4 Nathan Pimental Freshman Con-Val 25.71 22.63 31.88 2
6 Corey Guzman Junior Con-Val 26.61 22.89 24.75 -
  Michael Brooks Junior Conant NT NT NT   

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Vitello Junior Conant 1:01.53 54.29 51.70 38.78 41.36 59.98 37.23 8
2 Landen Vaillancourt Senior Mascenic Regional 57.92 47.99 55.16 43.03 1:04.54 49.10 48.54 6
3 Connor Traffie Junior Mascenic Regional 1:01.69 43.65 58.19 1:04.59 52.38 1:06.34 51.21 4
4 Elijah Johnson Sophomore Con-Val 1:19.35 56.41 1:01.99 1:00.13 1:00.13 1:17.49 1:00.75 2
5 Trent O'Neil Sophomore Conant 1:34.79 1:24.58 1:12.91 1:27.50 1:25.31 1:12.18 1:12.91 1

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connor Traffie Junior Mascenic Regional 2:33.05 2:14.25 2:53.19 1:51.43 2:14.25 1:59.49 1:52.77 8
2 Drew Traffie Sophomore Mascenic Regional 3:00.43 2:18.79 2:46.55 2:07.69 2:52.10 1:51.04 2:16.02 6
3 Alex Cummings Freshman Conant 1:53.43 2:20.03 2:45.24 2:43.84 1:40.83 2:10.23 2:13.03 4
4 August Kotula Senior Con-Val 1:44.37 2:21.03 2:56.29 2:12.57 1:54.24 1:57.06 2:30.91 2
5 Thomas Sennett Junior Con-Val 2:01.44 2:21.20 2:18.38 2:57.92 3:00.74 1:45.90 1:44.49 1
6 John Oakes Junior Conant 2:12.55 2:24.07 1:40.85 2:57.21 1:48.06 1:40.85 2:41.36 -
7 Tyler Beard Junior Con-Val 2:33.74 2:25.03 2:03.28 2:09.08 1:56.03 2:40.99 1:56.03 -
8 Elijah White Junior Con-Val 2:06.19 2:25.04 2:46.80 1:54.59 1:58.94 1:54.59 1:48.78 -
9 Timothy Murray Senior Con-Val 1:59.02 2:30.65 2:21.62 2:56.26 2:38.19 2:47.23 1:51.49 -
10 Logan Decker Senior Con-Val 2:59.86 2:32.42 1:54.32 3:05.96 2:29.38 2:55.29 2:14.13 -
11 Austin Richard Freshman Conant 1:57.41 2:43.06 2:23.50 1:57.41 2:00.67 2:26.76 1:59.04 -
12 Ryan O'Connor Freshman Con-Val 2:34.67 2:44.54 3:33.91 1:55.18 2:49.48 2:23.15 2:26.44 -
13 Nathan Klonel Freshman Con-Val 3:10.58 2:45.72 2:17.55 2:15.89 2:29.15 3:10.58 2:52.35 -
14 Mark Basnett Senior Manchester West 3:16.31 2:49.23 3:06.16 3:40.00 3:06.16 2:42.46 3:23.08 -
15 Hunter Hall Freshman Con-Val 2:50.28 2:53.75 3:07.65 3:42.40 3:31.98 3:37.19 3:26.77 -
16 Nicholas DiNino Junior Con-Val 3:09.72 3:38.06 3:40.24 4:06.41 3:38.06 3:29.34 3:59.87 -
  Zach Pease Freshman Con-Val NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Matthew Bernier Senior Conant NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Travis Martins Junior Manchester West NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Timothy Murray Senior Con-Val 3:12.84 2:30.65 2:30.65 2:20.11 -
11 Austin Richard Freshman Conant 2:49.59 3:23.83 2:43.06 3:15.68 -
12 Ryan O'Connor Freshman Con-Val 2:21.51 3:32.26 2:44.54 3:19.10 -
13 Nathan Klonel Freshman Con-Val 2:35.78 2:04.29 2:45.72 3:18.87 -
14 Mark Basnett Senior Manchester West 2:32.31 2:23.85 2:49.23 3:33.23 -
15 Hunter Hall Freshman Con-Val 2:34.64 2:50.28 2:53.75 3:33.72 -
16 Nicholas DiNino Junior Con-Val 4:06.41 3:16.26 3:38.06 2:56.63 -
  Travis Martins Junior Manchester West NT NT NT NT   
  Zach Pease Freshman Con-Val NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connor Traffie Junior Mascenic Regional 1:46.06 1:59.49 2:34.39 2:14.25 2:18.28 8
2 Drew Traffie Sophomore Mascenic Regional 2:06.30 2:27.12 2:50.72 2:18.79 1:41.32 6
3 Alex Cummings Freshman Conant 2:24.23 2:17.23 1:42.23 2:20.03 2:08.83 4
4 August Kotula Senior Con-Val 1:48.60 2:53.47 2:49.24 2:21.03 1:59.88 2
5 Thomas Sennett Junior Con-Val 3:02.15 2:49.44 1:45.90 2:21.20 2:00.02 1
6 John Oakes Junior Conant 1:49.50 2:28.40 2:22.63 2:24.07 2:54.33 -
7 Tyler Beard Junior Con-Val 2:23.58 2:06.18 2:25.03 2:25.03 2:55.49 -
8 Elijah White Junior Con-Val 2:56.95 1:47.33 1:42.98 2:25.04 2:26.49 -
10 Logan Decker Senior Con-Val 2:17.18 2:43.09 3:05.96 2:32.42 2:01.94 -
  Matthew Bernier Senior Conant NT NT NT NT NT   

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ian Post Junior Con-Val 5:38.54 4:44.48 8
2 Matthew Bernier Senior Conant 4:47.58 4:47.58 6
3 Tyler Beard Junior Con-Val 5:41.21 4:49.16 4
4 August Kotula Senior Con-Val 6:11.20 4:54.60 2
5 Logan Decker Senior Con-Val 6:26.63 5:22.19 1
6 Austin Richard Freshman Conant 4:38.57 5:57.13 -
7 Hunter Hall Freshman Con-Val 6:23.40 5:58.31 -
8 Will Thompson Junior Con-Val 6:05.51 6:28.84 -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ian Post Junior Con-Val 11:00.97 10:35.54 9:19.28 8
2 John Mormando Junior Conant 9:25.33 11:21.11 10:19.81 6
3 Ethan Weinhold Senior Conant 10:49.39 11:30.84 14:02.83 4

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Austin Poikonen Junior Conant 19.91 23.30 21.31 8
2 Kaden Colby Freshman Conant 20.83 19.58 24.58 6
3 Ruben Sistachs Sophomore Wilton-Lyndeborough 21.14 18.18 23.26 4
4 Chris Yurcak Senior Wilton-Lyndeborough 21.62 25.52 23.57 2
5 James Post Freshman Con-Val 23.09 29.10 28.64 1
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Chris Yurcak Senior Wilton-Lyndeborough 19.25 22.71 21.62 2
5 James Post Freshman Con-Val 22.63 28.64 23.09 1
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Austin Poikonen Junior Conant 19.12 19.91 24.49 14.54 8
2 Kaden Colby Freshman Conant 20.00 20.83 21.46 27.08 6
3 Ruben Sistachs Sophomore Wilton-Lyndeborough 16.92 21.14 15.86 17.76 4

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Austin Poikonen Junior Conant 48.26 52.52 44.00 47.31 8
2 James Post Freshman Con-Val 1:04.58 1:00.27 57.58 53.81 6
3 Kaden Colby Freshman Conant 57.95 49.68 44.16 55.19 4

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Conant Michael Brooks, Jordan Nagle, Austin Poikonen, Ben Sawyer 3:50.98 4:11.77 3:50.98 3:23.27 4:41.80 3:46.36 8
2 Con-Val James Post, Tyler Beard, August Kotula, Elijah Johnson 3:26.40 5:03.53 4:02.82 4:31.96 4:56.24 4:24.68 6

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ben Sawyer 8 Conant 5' 8" 6' 8.24" 1.72m 8
2 Jordan Nagle Freshman Conant 5' 4" 5' 0.80" 1.62m 6
3 Jared Nagle 8 Conant 4' 10" 5' 11.92" 1.47m 4

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Travis Martins Junior Manchester West 8' 4.04" 7' 11.16" 10' 2" 10' 2" 10' 4.44" 3.09m 8
2 Zach Pease Freshman Con-Val 8' 9.06" 9' 9.30" 8' 6" 8' 11.10" 10' 4.44" 2.59m 6
3 Jack Harris Freshman Con-Val 5' 7.5" 8' 9.30" 7' 6" 8' 9.30" 6' 7.20" 2.28m 4
4 Logan Decker Senior Con-Val 7' 4.20" 8' 0.30" 7' 6" 6' 4.5" 5' 3.90" 2.28m 2
5 Jon Ciglar Freshman Conant 7' 3.36" 5' 7.08" 6' 6" 7' 1.02" 6' 11.46" 1.98m 1
6 Hunter Hall Freshman Con-Val 7' 4.56" 5' 9.12" 6' 0" 5' 1.92" 6' 0" 1.82m -
  Nathan Klonel Freshman Con-Val NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Austin Richard Freshman Conant NH NH NH NH NH NH   

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ethan Vitello Junior Conant 19' 7" 22' 3.90" 22' 1.55" 5.96m 8
2 Ben Sawyer 8 Conant 18' 5" 15' 5.64" 16' 4.69" 5.61m 6
3 Icean Taylor Junior Manchester West 17' 1.75" 16' 5.52" 17' 7.92" 5.22m 4
4 Jared Nagle 8 Conant 16' 5.75" 16' 3.77" 17' 11.55" 5.02m 2
5 Jordan Nagle Freshman Conant 15' 9.75" 17' 10.42" 11' 8.41" 4.81m 1
6 John Oakes Junior Conant 15' 4.5" 13' 0.82" 14' 7.28" 4.68m -
7 James Post Freshman Con-Val 13' 8.75" 11' 11.33" 13' 8.75" 4.18m -
8 Mark Basnett Senior Manchester West 11' 0" 10' 9.36" 8' 8.28" 3.35m -
9 Elieyahu Neptune Freshman Manchester West 9' 2" 8' 8.5" 6' 9.40" 2.79m -
10 Trent O'Neil Sophomore Conant 8' 3.5" 6' 5.61" 8' 5.49" 2.52m -
  Ruben Sistachs Sophomore Wilton-Lyndeborough NM NM NM NM   

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ethan Vitello Junior Conant 39' 10.5" 45' 0.70" 12.15m 8
2 Jordan Nagle Freshman Conant 36' 5.25" 32' 0.78" 11.10m 6

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Escabi Senior Manchester West 48' 9.35" 39' 0.28" 32' 2.84" 42' 5" 39' 5.37" 12.92m 8
2 Jimmy Crawford Junior Mascenic Regional 48' 0.15" 41' 3.99" 40' 10.98" 41' 9" 39' 2.94" 12.72m 6
3 Gabe Turner Senior Mascenic Regional 44' 7.02" 35' 8.98" 30' 11.14" 40' 2" 44' 11.84" 12.24m 4
4 Timothy Murray Senior Con-Val 40' 4.92" 26' 6.79" 31' 9.65" 37' 5" 32' 6.63" 11.40m 2
5 Evan Bailey Senior Conant 38' 1.60" 37' 6.56" 24' 7.68" 29' 4" 33' 5.28" 8.94m 1
6 Eamon Gregory-Dowd Senior Conant 30' 10.14" 24' 7.51" 23' 4.59" 24' 10.5" 29' 1.25" 7.58m -
7 Corey Guzman Junior Con-Val 17' 4.25" 17' 9.15" 15' 6.20" 20' 5" 16' 6.45" 6.22m -
  Karel Wolterbeek Junior Conant NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Garret Somero Junior Conant NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gabe Turner Senior Mascenic Regional 125' 2.80" 94' 4.88" 96' 4" 107' 10.72" 120' 5" 91' 6.20" 120' 5" 29.36m 8
2 Jimmy Crawford Junior Mascenic Regional 83' 6.93" 98' 5.67" 82' 9" 99' 3.60" 57' 11.10" 85' 2.79" 97' 7.74" 25.22m 6
3 Evan Bailey Senior Conant 78' 0" 68' 7.68" 78' 0" 96' 8.64" 55' 4.56" 65' 6.24" 92' 0.48" 23.77m 4
4 Kaden Colby Freshman Conant 64' 2.22" 73' 10.92" 64' 10" 53' 1.96" 77' 9.60" 62' 2.88" 47' 3.94" 19.76m 2
5 Eamon Gregory-Dowd Senior Conant 52' 1.32" 53' 0.90" 48' 3" 46' 9.63" 53' 6.69" 48' 8.79" 35' 2.67" 14.70m 1
  Karel Wolterbeek Junior Conant NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Garret Somero Junior Conant NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nathan Pimental Freshman Con-Val 117' 1" 97' 2.15" 115' 10.95" 148' 8.35" 129' 11.55" 136' 11.85" 35.68m 8
2 Timothy Murray Senior Con-Val 115' 2" 142' 9.68" 87' 6.32" 147' 4.96" 137' 0.58" 140' 6.04" 35.10m 6
3 Landen Vaillancourt Senior Mascenic Regional 113' 6" 133' 11.16" 110' 1.14" 146' 4.98" 141' 10.5" 102' 1.80" 34.59m 4
4 Jordan Escabi Senior Manchester West 105' 4" 102' 2.08" 106' 4.64" 101' 1.44" 112' 8.48" 116' 11.04" 32.10m 2
5 Jimmy Crawford Junior Mascenic Regional 101' 4" 79' 0.48" 123' 7.52" 92' 2.56" 76' 0" 127' 8.16" 30.88m 1
6 Austin Poikonen Junior Conant 90' 6" 95' 0.30" 108' 7.20" 114' 11.22" 69' 8.22" 77' 9.96" 27.58m -
7 Will Thompson Junior Con-Val 78' 1" 82' 9.22" 59' 4.12" 101' 6.10" 74' 11.52" 93' 8.40" 23.79m -
8 Kaden Colby Freshman Conant 68' 9" 81' 1.5" 57' 0.75" 81' 1.5" 71' 6" 55' 8.25" 20.95m -
9 Evan Bailey Senior Conant 65' 9" 47' 11.97" 79' 6.69" 65' 1.11" 47' 4.08" 54' 6.87" 20.04m -
10 Eamon Gregory-Dowd Senior Conant 48' 5" 52' 9.29" 36' 9.56" 44' 0.71" 53' 3.10" 56' 1.96" 14.75m -
  Garret Somero Junior Conant NM NM NM NM NM NM NM