May 21, 2021
|
Hanover - Hanover, NH

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ella Maclean Senior Hanover 12.76
2 Claire Falcone Sophomore Lebanon 13.98
3 Natalie Poitras Senior Mascoma Valley 14.15
4 Avery Kantor Senior Lebanon 14.18
5 Jessica Lichtenstein Junior Hanover 14.21
6 Taylor Fellows 8 Newport 16.09
7 Norah Falcone Freshman Lebanon 16.11
8 Isabel Vasquez Freshman Lebanon 16.59
9 Ava Ackerman Sophomore Lebanon 16.99
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Norah Falcone Freshman Lebanon 16.11
8 Isabel Vasquez Freshman Lebanon 16.59
9 Ava Ackerman Sophomore Lebanon 16.99
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Avery Kantor Senior Lebanon 14.18
5 Jessica Lichtenstein Junior Hanover 14.21
6 Taylor Fellows 8 Newport 16.09
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ella Maclean Senior Hanover 12.76
2 Claire Falcone Sophomore Lebanon 13.98
3 Natalie Poitras Senior Mascoma Valley 14.15

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jessica Lichtenstein Junior Hanover 28.79
2 Claire Falcone Sophomore Lebanon 29.20
3 Avery Kantor Senior Lebanon 30.03
4 Sophie Wise Freshman Hanover 31.08
5 Taylor Fellows 8 Newport 33.83
6 Isabel Vasquez Freshman Lebanon 35.07
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Isabel Vasquez Freshman Lebanon 35.07
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Avery Kantor Senior Lebanon 30.03
4 Sophie Wise Freshman Hanover 31.08
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Claire Falcone Sophomore Lebanon 29.20
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jessica Lichtenstein Junior Hanover 28.79
5 Taylor Fellows 8 Newport 33.83

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Casey Havrda Sophomore Hanover 1:04.24
2 Sophie Wise Freshman Hanover 1:07.46
3 Brianna DeBanico Junior Lebanon 1:08.77
4 Eva Simpson Freshman Hanover 1:10.31
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sophie Wise Freshman Hanover 1:07.46
4 Eva Simpson Freshman Hanover 1:10.31
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Casey Havrda Sophomore Hanover 1:04.24
3 Brianna DeBanico Junior Lebanon 1:08.77

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mia Bagnato Freshman Hanover 2:35.25
2 Riley Roach Senior Hanover 2:41.07
3 Ayla Pearson Senior Lebanon 2:47.84

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Riley Roach Senior Hanover 5:41.45

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isabella Hastings Sophomore Lebanon 13:16.24

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Olivia Trummel Junior Hanover 17.80
2 Phoebe Ballard Freshman Lebanon 18.44
3 Amelia Berthold Junior Hanover 19.10
4 Elena Trempe Sophomore Mascoma Valley 19.20
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Amelia Berthold Junior Hanover 19.10
4 Elena Trempe Sophomore Mascoma Valley 19.20
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Olivia Trummel Junior Hanover 17.80
2 Phoebe Ballard Freshman Lebanon 18.44

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Olivia Trummel Junior Hanover 53.48
2 Zoe Chinn Junior Lebanon 53.88
3 Amelia Berthold Junior Hanover 54.04

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Lebanon Phoebe Ballard, Isabella Hastings, Morgan Kantor, Ayla Pearson 4:44.98