May 18, 2021
|
Pinkerton - Derry, NH

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Charles Junior Pinkerton 1:28.07 1:46.67 1:28.07 2:04.03 5
2 Zackery Smith Freshman Pinkerton 2:13.92 2:45.81 2:22.85 2:07.54 3
3 Logan Carter Sophomore Windham 2:47.87 1:31.10 2:11.44 2:10.13 1
4 Theo Davis Sophomore Pinkerton 2:40.19 2:44.13 2:25.75 2:11.30 -
5 Cameron McMahon Sophomore Pinkerton 1:32.94 2:44.63 2:37.99 2:12.76 -
6 Thomas Davis Senior Pinkerton 2:01.36 2:30.70 2:04.03 2:13.36 -
7 Nathan Binda Freshman Pinkerton 2:33.69 2:25.67 2:39.04 2:13.64 -
8 Chase Hall Sophomore Goffstown 2:17.67 1:54.95 2:31.04 2:13.66 -
9 Finn Christensen Kraft Freshman Pinkerton 2:09.95 2:27.37 2:26.03 2:13.97 -
10 Brady Carroll Junior Windham 2:38.47 2:27.63 1:37.52 2:15.44 -
11 Nicholas Dalton Senior Goffstown 2:15.93 2:34.96 1:52.83 2:15.93 -
12 Braden Sanchez Junior Windham 2:25.70 1:57.10 2:21.61 2:16.16 -
13 Cooper Michaud Junior Pinkerton 2:48.87 2:40.63 2:32.40 2:17.29 -
14 Sam Skilling Junior Windham 2:11.92 2:27.36 1:43.86 2:20.34 -
15 Travis Henry Junior Pinkerton 1:46.53 2:12.10 2:57.55 2:22.04 -
16 Jason Rzasa Freshman Pinkerton 2:32.17 1:41.92 2:00.59 2:23.55 -
17 Logan Cote Freshman Goffstown 3:05.12 1:58.59 2:30.41 2:24.62 -
18 Ryan Boulanger Freshman Pinkerton 1:54.38 2:35.44 3:00.37 2:26.64 -
19 Ryan Divelbiss Junior Pinkerton 1:56.15 3:06.72 2:06.44 2:27.02 -
20 Michael Wimmer Sophomore Windham 1:51.93 2:15.80 1:44.46 2:29.23 -
21 Logan McDonald Freshman Pinkerton 2:04.27 3:16.37 2:51.82 2:33.41 -
22 Bailey Yager Freshman Pinkerton 2:22.73 2:13.52 3:05.70 2:33.47 -
23 Tyler Pierce Junior Goffstown 2:26.03 3:18.29 2:09.12 2:33.71 -
24 Ryan Overy Junior Pinkerton 2:14.35 2:17.75 2:05.85 2:50.06 -
  Brendan Hirsch Junior Goffstown NT NT NT NT   
  Garett Hillman Sophomore Goffstown NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Sam Skilling Junior Windham 2:03.50 2:20.34 1:48.07 -
17 Logan Cote Freshman Goffstown 2:02.93 2:24.62 1:48.47 -
20 Michael Wimmer Sophomore Windham 2:32.22 2:29.23 3:14.00 -
22 Bailey Yager Freshman Pinkerton 1:55.11 2:33.47 2:04.31 -
23 Tyler Pierce Junior Goffstown 2:07.58 2:33.71 2:32.18 -
24 Ryan Overy Junior Pinkerton 3:30.88 2:50.06 3:41.08 -
  Garett Hillman Sophomore Goffstown NT NT NT   
  Brendan Hirsch Junior Goffstown NT NT NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Thomas Davis Senior Pinkerton 2:46.70 2:44.04 2:06.70 2:18.70 2:50.70 2:13.36 2:16.03 -
7 Nathan Binda Freshman Pinkerton 2:45.72 2:12.31 2:49.73 1:56.27 2:44.38 2:13.64 1:56.27 -
9 Finn Christensen Kraft Freshman Pinkerton 2:39.43 2:40.77 2:11.29 2:40.77 2:20.67 2:13.97 1:45.84 -
12 Braden Sanchez Junior Windham 1:46.21 2:54.29 2:21.61 1:57.10 2:18.89 2:16.16 2:37.95 -
15 Travis Henry Junior Pinkerton 3:04.66 2:09.26 1:59.32 1:56.48 1:45.11 2:22.04 2:53.29 -
16 Jason Rzasa Freshman Pinkerton 2:45.09 1:59.15 2:12.07 3:02.31 1:40.49 2:23.55 2:12.07 -
18 Ryan Boulanger Freshman Pinkerton 2:44.24 2:25.18 2:58.90 2:54.51 2:33.98 2:26.64 2:09.05 -
19 Ryan Divelbiss Junior Pinkerton 2:40.26 3:06.72 3:00.84 2:22.61 3:09.66 2:27.02 2:49.08 -
21 Logan McDonald Freshman Pinkerton 2:42.62 2:30.35 1:51.99 2:34.95 2:19.61 2:33.41 3:02.56 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ethan Charles Junior Pinkerton 2:04.03 5
2 Zackery Smith Freshman Pinkerton 2:07.54 3
3 Logan Carter Sophomore Windham 2:10.13 1
4 Theo Davis Sophomore Pinkerton 2:11.30 -
5 Cameron McMahon Sophomore Pinkerton 2:12.76 -
8 Chase Hall Sophomore Goffstown 2:13.66 -
10 Brady Carroll Junior Windham 2:15.44 -
11 Nicholas Dalton Senior Goffstown 2:15.93 -
13 Cooper Michaud Junior Pinkerton 2:17.29 -