June 18-20, 2021
|
Nashua South - Nashua, NH

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Jacob Pacheco Senior Bishop Guertin 5.80m 19' 0.5" 544
2 Derek Lacy Senior Hanover 5.78m 18' 11.75" 540
3 Bryce Foster Junior Manchester Memorial 5.66m 18' 7" 514
4 Tyler MacLean Senior Newfound Regional 5.62m 18' 5.25" 506
5 Anders Larson Junior Coe-Brown 5.61m 18' 5" 504
6 Marius Edwards Senior Newport 5.49m 18' 0.25" 479
6 Ryan Bellahrossi   Pelham 5.49m 18' 0.25" 479
8 Max Lussier Senior Sanborn Regional 5.46m 17' 11" 473
9 Eric Carlo Senior Nashua South 5.40m 17' 8.75" 461
10 Stephen St Laurent Junior Pembroke 5.35m 17' 6.75" 451
11 Michael Poulin Senior Exeter 5.30m 17' 4.75" 441
12 Benjamn Mikas   Central High School 5.26m 17' 3.25" 433
13 Joshua Gentchos Freshman Bishop Brady 5.23m 17' 2" 427
14 Jacob Cowan Junior Coe-Brown 5.20m 17' 0.75" 421
15 Dawson Hamele Senior Souhegan 5.19m 17' 0.5" 419
16 Forest Pribbernow Senior White Mountains 5.18m 17' 0" 417
17 Maxwell Smith Junior Exeter 5.16m 16' 11.25" 413
18 Samuel Epstein Junior Merrimack 5.15m 16' 10.75" 411
19 James Dupuis Senior Pembroke 5.14m 16' 10.5" 409
20 Cole Ahern Sophomore Plymouth Regional 5.04m 16' 6.5" 390
21 Christian Fortin   Winnacunnet High Sch 5.01m 16' 5.25" 384
22 Liam Wheeler Sophomore Coe-Brown 4.99m 16' 4.5" 380
23 William Walker   Kearsarge 4.97m 16' 3.75" 377
24 Brandon D'Amour   Pelham 4.89m 16' 0.5" 361
25 Alan Yap Freshman Bishop Brady 4.88m 16' 0.25" 360
26 Ryan Wood Junior Manchester Memorial 4.77m 15' 7.75" 339
27 Logan Longacre Junior Pembroke 4.76m 15' 7.5" 337
28 Nicholas Lamontagne Sophomore Lebanon 4.75m 15' 7" 335
29 Noah Lamontagne Sophomore Lebanon 4.73m 15' 6.25" 332
30 Gavin Currier Freshman Pembroke 4.68m 15' 4.25" 323
30 Nick Lucas Senior Sanborn Regional 4.68m 15' 4.25" 323
30 Michael Menezes   Nashua South 4.68m 15' 4.25" 323
33 Iain Ireland Junior Exeter 4.65m 15' 3.25" 317
34 Nik Dilullo Junior Pembroke 4.64m 15' 2.75" 315
34 Jeremy Melendez Senior Nashua South 4.64m 15' 2.75" 315
36 Brady Maclean Sophomore Newfound Regional 4.60m 15' 1.25" 308
36 Eddy Damis Jr Senior Nashua South 4.60m 15' 1.25" 308
38 Clifford Teixeria Sophomore Nashua South 4.47m 14' 8" 285
39 Travis Martins Junior Manchester West 4.45m 14' 7.25" 281
40 Nick Arenstam Senior Gilford 4.42m 14' 6" 276
41 Owen Stocker Senior Sanborn Regional 4.39m 14' 5" 271
42 Aiden Kelley   Central High School 4.36m 14' 3.75" 266
43 Connor Theodore Sophomore Nashua South 4.34m 14' 3" 262
43 Michael Rzasa Junior Nashua South 4.34m 14' 3" 262
45 Sam Murray   Nashua South 4.33m 14' 2.5" 261
46 Michael Rossetti Senior Nashua South 4.22m 13' 10.25" 242
47 Joshua Ball Sophomore Lebanon 4.21m 13' 9.75" 240
48 Kevin Thran Senior Nashua South 4.18m 13' 8.75" 235
49 Juhu Hahto   Nashua South 3.98m 13' 0.75" 203
50 Scott Kaufman Senior Nashua South 3.89m 12' 9.25" 188
51 Jason Dillavou Sophomore Nashua South 3.84m 12' 7.25" 181
52 Rishav Sood   Nashua South 3.73m 12' 3" 164
53 Jesse Bordelon   Nashua South 3.72m 12' 2.5" 162
54 Fanhao Yu Freshman Nashua South 3.55m 11' 7.75" 137
  Dylan Chambers Junior Stevens NM NM -
  Brady Moote Senior Stevens NM NM -
  Shawn McGarvey   Central High School DNS NM -
  Matthew Bracket Senior Nashua South DNS NM -
  Joshua Jerome   Central High School DNS NM -
  Liam Delaney   Central High School DNS NM -
Boys' Decathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Ryan Bellahrossi   Pelham 5.49m 18' 0.25" 479
6 Marius Edwards Senior Newport 5.49m 18' 0.25" 479
9 Eric Carlo Senior Nashua South 5.40m 17' 8.75" 461
23 William Walker   Kearsarge 4.97m 16' 3.75" 377
24 Brandon D'Amour   Pelham 4.89m 16' 0.5" 361
28 Nicholas Lamontagne Sophomore Lebanon 4.75m 15' 7" 335
29 Noah Lamontagne Sophomore Lebanon 4.73m 15' 6.25" 332
30 Michael Menezes   Nashua South 4.68m 15' 4.25" 323
34 Jeremy Melendez Senior Nashua South 4.64m 15' 2.75" 315
36 Eddy Damis Jr Senior Nashua South 4.60m 15' 1.25" 308
38 Clifford Teixeria Sophomore Nashua South 4.47m 14' 8" 285
43 Michael Rzasa Junior Nashua South 4.34m 14' 3" 262
43 Connor Theodore Sophomore Nashua South 4.34m 14' 3" 262
45 Sam Murray   Nashua South 4.33m 14' 2.5" 261
46 Michael Rossetti Senior Nashua South 4.22m 13' 10.25" 242
47 Joshua Ball Sophomore Lebanon 4.21m 13' 9.75" 240
48 Kevin Thran Senior Nashua South 4.18m 13' 8.75" 235
49 Juhu Hahto   Nashua South 3.98m 13' 0.75" 203
50 Scott Kaufman Senior Nashua South 3.89m 12' 9.25" 188
51 Jason Dillavou Sophomore Nashua South 3.84m 12' 7.25" 181
52 Rishav Sood   Nashua South 3.73m 12' 3" 164
53 Jesse Bordelon   Nashua South 3.72m 12' 2.5" 162
54 Fanhao Yu Freshman Nashua South 3.55m 11' 7.75" 137
  Matthew Bracket Senior Nashua South DNS NM -
Boys' Decathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jacob Pacheco Senior Bishop Guertin 5.80m 19' 0.5" 544
2 Derek Lacy Senior Hanover 5.78m 18' 11.75" 540
5 Anders Larson Junior Coe-Brown 5.61m 18' 5" 504
8 Max Lussier Senior Sanborn Regional 5.46m 17' 11" 473
15 Dawson Hamele Senior Souhegan 5.19m 17' 0.5" 419
17 Maxwell Smith Junior Exeter 5.16m 16' 11.25" 413
18 Samuel Epstein Junior Merrimack 5.15m 16' 10.75" 411
19 James Dupuis Senior Pembroke 5.14m 16' 10.5" 409
20 Cole Ahern Sophomore Plymouth Regional 5.04m 16' 6.5" 390
30 Nick Lucas Senior Sanborn Regional 4.68m 15' 4.25" 323
39 Travis Martins Junior Manchester West 4.45m 14' 7.25" 281
41 Owen Stocker Senior Sanborn Regional 4.39m 14' 5" 271
  Dylan Chambers Junior Stevens NM NM -
  Brady Moote Senior Stevens NM NM -
Boys' Decathlon Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Bryce Foster Junior Manchester Memorial 5.66m 18' 7" 514
4 Tyler MacLean Senior Newfound Regional 5.62m 18' 5.25" 506
10 Stephen St Laurent Junior Pembroke 5.35m 17' 6.75" 451
11 Michael Poulin Senior Exeter 5.30m 17' 4.75" 441
12 Benjamn Mikas   Central High School 5.26m 17' 3.25" 433
13 Joshua Gentchos Freshman Bishop Brady 5.23m 17' 2" 427
14 Jacob Cowan Junior Coe-Brown 5.20m 17' 0.75" 421
16 Forest Pribbernow Senior White Mountains 5.18m 17' 0" 417
21 Christian Fortin   Winnacunnet High Sch 5.01m 16' 5.25" 384
22 Liam Wheeler Sophomore Coe-Brown 4.99m 16' 4.5" 380
25 Alan Yap Freshman Bishop Brady 4.88m 16' 0.25" 360
26 Ryan Wood Junior Manchester Memorial 4.77m 15' 7.75" 339
27 Logan Longacre Junior Pembroke 4.76m 15' 7.5" 337
30 Gavin Currier Freshman Pembroke 4.68m 15' 4.25" 323
33 Iain Ireland Junior Exeter 4.65m 15' 3.25" 317
34 Nik Dilullo Junior Pembroke 4.64m 15' 2.75" 315
36 Brady Maclean Sophomore Newfound Regional 4.60m 15' 1.25" 308
40 Nick Arenstam Senior Gilford 4.42m 14' 6" 276
42 Aiden Kelley   Central High School 4.36m 14' 3.75" 266
  Joshua Jerome   Central High School DNS NM -
  Shawn McGarvey   Central High School DNS NM -
  Liam Delaney   Central High School DNS NM -