December 27, 2021
|
Reggie Lewis Track Center, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.2.1.1.7.Jones, Datrell Manti, Braeden Clarke, Jonas Muir, Everton Cukerstein, Carter Pan, Samuel SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorNewton NorthActon-BoxboroughChicopee ComprehensiveWindhamShenendehowaShenendehowa6.81 866.6098 016.64 946.79 96.36 946.79
4.5.4.6.2.4.Clarke, Jonas Yarbrough, Jadis Muir, Everton Yarbrough, Jadis Clarke, Jonas Manti, Braeden JuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSchenectadyWindhamShenendehowaShenendehowaSouth HadleyShenendehowa866.6098 06.376 016.64 866.6098 06.376 926.5698
7.1.7.3.3.5.Manti, Braeden Samuel, Che Manti, Braeden Cukerstein, Carter Jones, Datrell Clarke, Jonas SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSchenectadyActon-BoxboroughSchenectadyActon-BoxboroughCatholic MemorialActon-Boxborough016.64 6.81 946.79 6.81 926.5698 06.376
7.8.8.6.4.2.Jones, Datrell Clarke, Jonas Pan, Samuel Muir, Everton Manti, Braeden Jones, Datrell SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSouth HadleySchenectadySouth HadleyNewton NorthWindhamNewton North06.376 946.79 06.376 06.376 866.6098 866.6098
6.2.1.8.5.2.Samuel, Che Manti, Braeden Jones, Datrell Jones, Datrell Muir, Everton Cukerstein, Carter JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorCatholic MemorialNewton NorthActon-BoxboroughNewton NorthNewton NorthSchenectady866.6098 96.36 06.376 6.81 846.63 846.63
7.4.4.4.6.8.Manti, Braeden Samuel, Che Samuel, Che Muir, Everton Pan, Samuel Jones, Datrell SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorShenendehowaWindhamCatholic MemorialWindhamActon-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough846.63 846.63 96.36 96.36 016.64 016.64
1.7.6.6.7.5.Manti, Braeden Pan, Samuel Jones, Datrell Clarke, Jonas Yarbrough, Jadis Cukerstein, Carter SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSchenectadyCatholic MemorialActon-BoxboroughSouth HadleyChicopee ComprehensiveNewton North946.79 866.6098 926.5698 926.5698 946.79 866.6098
3.5.7.1.8.1.Cukerstein, Carter Manti, Braeden Cukerstein, Carter Manti, Braeden Samuel, Che Cukerstein, Carter JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSchenectadyShenendehowaChicopee ComprehensiveShenendehowaSchenectadyActon-Boxborough96.36 016.64 926.5698 946.79 6.81 846.63

Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.84.11.30.11.Kang, Jiahuai Cukerstein, Carter Wonodi, Jason Santos, Jack Fallah, Gus Warner, Dennis SeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorJuniorWhitinsville ChristianShenendehowaSeekonkLittletonActon-BoxboroughSeekonk6.945 6.48 7.1361 97.394 457.7931 26.92
49.2.99.39.73.42.Tackitt, Mitchell Clarke, Jonas Asubonteng, Kofi Kang, Jiahuai Lee, Dennis Castillo, Tyler JuniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorDuxburySouth HadleyBromfield SchoolColonieOld RochesterOyster River277.149 36.5161 527.115 577.0448 637.44 157.197
44.3.44.14.37.100.Quinones, Janderick Jones, Datrell Narcessian, Nick Dorrow, Ty Canela, Daviel Tackitt, Mitchell SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughCatholic MemorialBurncoatWestboroughBishop HendrickenCambridge Rindge & Latin6.941 96.6789 56.828 56.9829 07.269 747.31
84.4.42.67.46.101.Hollins, Kaiden Manti, Braeden Parker, William Romani, Darren O'Keefe, Jason Castillo, Jalen SeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorShenendehowaWindhamCatholic MemorialColonieAyer ShirleyBurncoat57.20 656.68 257.074 7.353 897.015 587.15
4.5.51.59.37.83.Lozowski, Jacob Pan, Samuel Falcone, Jayden O'Keefe, Jason Dascelin, Marcus Gillan, Jason FreshmanSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreBishop HendrickenActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughBrocktonBishop HendrickenMarshfield897.015 716.7122 527.115 97.394 716.7122 6.8871
99.6.36.17.12.25.Rivas, Nathan Muir, Everton Santos, Jack Bo, Maddox Castor, Darren Clarke, Jonas SophomoreJuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorActon-BoxboroughNewton NorthSchenectadyBurncoatWestboroughSchenectady997.059 56.716 7.696 7.3841 7.353 7.0526
3.7.96.20.47.27.Stubbs, Jaden Samuel, Che Soyoye, Olasubomi Delacruz, Gabriel Harvey, Donnell Rainford, Jaylin JuniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughSchenectadyPinkertonActon-BoxboroughCatholic MemorialQuabbin637.276 6.7270 326.975 7.1361 646.73 7.186
90.8.90.102.2.44.Augustine, Arn Yarbrough, Jadis Lok, Edmund Delacruz, Gabriel Dedrick, Tyler Tagalakis, Christopher JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorFreshmanJuniorColonieChicopee ComprehensiveMarshfieldPeabody Vet. Mem.Peabody Vet. Mem.Burncoat17.11 646.73 457.7931 67.283 7.0471 6.945
56.9.95.24.99.76.O'Guin, Brendan Pemberton, Kamalie Weidman, Johnny Imasogie, Evan Augustine, Arn Hollins, Kaiden SophomoreSeniorSenior8SophomoreSophomoreQuabbinBishop HendrickenColonieColoniePentucketChicopee Comprehensive277.0051 16.7492 7.32 747.31 07.2812 807.3592
3.10.44.17.31.17.Walker, Isaiah McElrath, Michael Manti, Braeden Githae, Matthew Wu, Tristan Parker, William JuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughShenendehowaCumberlandWestboroughColonieWhitinsville Christian97.394 176.784 56.716 957.3779 37.077 6.9214
52.11.82.7.62.6.Samuel, Che Castillo, Jalen Croteau, David Davis, Deron O'Keefe, Jason Francese, Tommy SeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorOld RochesterStoughtonBrocktonWindhamHaverhillPentucket6.9214 216.7909 6.945 37.273 7.675 6.8880
44.12.46.84.30.90.Brice, Christopher Wonodi, Jason Kablik, Nate Gong, Alexander Karogozian, Saro Kumal, Joseph SeniorSeniorFreshmanSophomoreJuniorSeniorBishop HendrickenBrocktonColonieOld RochesterGroton-DunstableBishop Hendricken556.905 136.792 87.276 56.984 6.9214 277.149
94.13.82.16.26.83.Paula, Jack Earle, Brett Mariacher, Elijah O'Guin, Brendan Pemberton, Kamalie Prado, Greyson SeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreHopedaleQuabbinBishop HendrickenBishop HendrickenPinkertonColumbia7.361 396.82 6.844 6.941 997.059 6.844
84.14.98.77.30.79.Imasogie, Evan Canela, Daviel Castor, Darren Quinones, Janderick Santos, Jack O'Guin, Brendan SophomoreSeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorBurncoatPeabody Vet. Mem.StoughtonCambridge Rindge & LatinActon-BoxboroughShenendehowa136.792 56.828 7.696 007.3459 6.8880 957.3779
13.15.76.86.41.83.Cole, Alexander Rivas, Nathan Lamarre, Malik Yarbrough, Jadis Paulino, Alan Lok, Edmund SeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreQuabbinBishop HendrickenLittletonNewton NorthBurncoatBishop Hendricken96.6789 6.844 7.3841 6.89 277.0051 457.7931
92.16.69.31.91.12.Delacruz, Gabriel Lee, Dennis Dascelin, Marcus Proof, Connor Roberts, Dior Dascelin, Marcus JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorAyer ShirleyDuxburyColonieActon-BoxboroughBrocktonColonie7.155 6.8447 56.716 437.1137 7.38 197.24
94.17.101.91.100.77.Earle, Brett Wu, Tristan Kablik, Nate Eastman, Caleb Clarke, Jonas Spezzaferri, Jacob SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorWindhamActon-BoxboroughSomerset-BerkleyDuxburySchenectadyColonie556.905 06.8513 587.15 656.68 7.00 07.269
22.17.32.89.34.57.Olayiwole, Zachary Wheeler, Alex Dorrow, Ty Dorrow, Ty Roberts, Dior Nguyen, Alan SophomoreSenior8SophomoreSophomoreSeniorColumbiaColumbiaActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughShenendehowaPinkerton26.98 6.8502 97.09 07.2812 897.015 7.353
25.19.56.43.12.67.Paula, Jack Imasogie, Evan Gillan, Jason Santos, Jack Castillo, Jalen Gong, Alexander SophomoreJuniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorCatholic MemorialLowellGroton-DunstableShenendehowaColumbiaPentucket57.06 6.8871 7.03 176.784 57.06 17.02
82.20.76.36.86.22.Castor, Darren Soyoye, Olasubomi Githae, Matthew Brewster, Sam Moreau, Matthew Davis, Deron SophomoreSeniorJuniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorActon-BoxboroughNewton NorthActon-BoxboroughWestboroughOld RochesterActon-Boxborough6.8871 846.8863 37.273 997.059 7.0150 457.7931
39.21.36.86.86.39.Devine, Sam Falcone, Jayden Gong, Alexander McElrath, Michael Huff, Billy Ross, Ben SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSeniorSeniorFreshmanSchenectadyBishop HendrickenActon-BoxboroughBishop HendrickenActon-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough97.09 6.8880 7.155 7.047 96.6789 37.273
64.22.86.4.22.12.Gong, Alexander Lok, Edmund Castillo, Jalen Lok, Edmund Quann, Jared Bo, Maddox FreshmanJuniorFreshman8SophomoreSeniorGroton-DunstableBishop HendrickenBraintreeBrocktonSchenectadySeekonk26.92 6.89 227.0048 7.0150 216.7909 27.141
46.23.29.21.91.34.Samuel, Che Cole, Alexander O'Keefe, Jason Santos, Jack Romani, Darren Moreau, Matthew SeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreBishop HendrickenCatholic MemorialColonieBishop HendrickenCatholic MemorialActon-Boxborough07.269 556.905 7.246 197.24 7.353 97.394
19.24.101.92.86.33.Parker, William Wong, Matt Lee, Dennis Schiappa, Leo Romani, Darren Lok, Edmund FreshmanSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorSophomoreLittletonNorth QuincyActon-BoxboroughBurncoatWindhamWindham637.44 06.9132 87.049 6.941 56.828 7.32
17.25.64.35.8.34.Guarnaccia, Jojo Davis, Deron DaRosa, Lucas Alozie, Ihsaan Wells, Jelani Pemberton, Kamalie JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreStoughtonSchenectadyPeabody Vet. Mem.Groton-DunstableWindhamCatholic Memorial7.675 6.9214 277.149 007.3459 656.68 007.3459
102.26.38.28.91.15.Pemberton, Kamalie Batista, Eli Cukerstein, Carter Paulino, Alan Soyoye, Olasubomi Davis, Deron SeniorSophomore8SophomoreJuniorSeniorGroton-DunstablePeabody Vet. Mem.PinkertonSouth HadleyActon-BoxboroughColonie396.82 26.92 7.047 6.8447 16.7492 527.115
8.27.79.8.28.71.Brewster, Sam Gillan, Jason Manti, Braeden Tagalakis, Christopher Cukerstein, Carter Asubonteng, Kofi JuniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorSophomoreSeniorSchenectadyShenendehowaAyer ShirleyActon-BoxboroughSeekonkPinkerton6.8871 6.93 7.0526 96.6789 457.7931 687.20
27.28.15.32.48.16.Delacruz, Gabriel Ross, Ben Schiappa, Leo Jones, Datrell Githae, Matthew Castor, Darren SeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorCatholic MemorialColonieGreater New Bedford RVTPinkertonMansfieldBishop Hendricken87.276 6.941 6.93 516.98 7.675 97.09
76.29.59.20.37.101.Harvey, Donnell Tackitt, Mitchell Bo, Maddox Lacroix, Mikel Asubonteng, Kofi Wong, Matt SeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreWestboroughDuxburyPentucketStoughtonNewton NorthColonie757.04 6.945 176.784 587.15 7.361 277.0051
80.30.85.42.33.82.Santos, Jack Francese, Tommy Mariacher, Elijah Schiappa, Leo Roberts, Dior West, Colin SophomoreSeniorSophomoreFreshmanSeniorSophomoreNewton NorthBishop HendrickenBishop HendrickenOyster RiverNewton NorthPinkerton57.1059 326.975 197.24 7.0150 516.98 7.353
27.31.69.11.20.33.Paula, Jack Spezzaferri, Jacob Rainford, Jaylin Augustine, Arn Dascelin, Marcus Kablik, Nate SophomoreSeniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorSeniorSeekonkPinkertonPinkertonQuabbinColumbiaShenendehowa56.984 516.98 7.38 326.975 27.141 6.8502
38.32.79.8.50.8.McElrath, Michael Paula, Jack Schiappa, Leo Manti, Braeden Githae, Matthew Ross, Ben SeniorJuniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorSophomorePentucketArchbishop WilliamsBurncoatPeabody Vet. Mem.PinkertonNorth Quincy7.00 56.9829 7.14 6.945 56.9829 7.1361
15.33.46.38.44.40.Dascelin, Marcus Walker, Isaiah Prado, Greyson Davis, Deron Earle, Brett West, Colin JuniorSenior8JuniorJuniorJuniorActon-BoxboroughCatholic MemorialBurncoatBishop HendrickenSeekonkActon-Boxborough27.141 26.98 647.54 8.56 646.73 637.276
43.34.91.33.87.1.Gong, Alexander Nguyen, Alan Pan, Samuel Yarbrough, Jadis Eastman, Caleb Delacruz, Gabriel JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorNewton NorthWestboroughActon-BoxboroughDuxburyShenendehowaColonie587.15 56.984 27.396 777.15 17.02 7.03
83.35.50.38.5.41.Gong, Alexander Roberts, Dior Lacroix, Mikel Lee, Dennis Manti, Braeden Pemberton, Kamalie FreshmanSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSophomorePeabody Vet. Mem.SchenectadyShenendehowaCumberlandChicopee ComprehensiveGreater New Bedford RVT7.361 227.0048 516.98 17.02 6.8502 7.00
64.36.12.86.82.53.Canela, Daviel Dedrick, Tyler Canela, Daviel Narcessian, Nick Cukerstein, Carter Dascelin, Marcus SeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorSeniorWhitinsville ChristianShenendehowaWestboroughSchenectadyActon-BoxboroughColonie07.3077 277.0051 7.696 87.276 7.246 716.7122
60.37.8.92.94.44.Nguyen, Alan O'Keefe, Jason Pemberton, Kamalie Huff, Billy Prado, Greyson O'Guin, Brendan SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorLittletonMarshfieldNewton NorthPentucketActon-BoxboroughSeekonk67.283 7.00 656.68 7.1361 7.361 7.675
21.38.57.13.57.34.Morrison, Matthew Quann, Jared Nguyen, Alan Adonis, Nate Paulino, Alan Cukerstein, Carter SophomoreSophomoreSeniorJuniorJunior8ColonieGreater New Bedford RVTNewton NorthMansfieldSomerset-BerkleySeekonk326.975 897.015 157.197 26.92 87.049 437.1137
88.39.75.30.83.37.Rainford, Jaylin Lacroix, Mikel Kakouris, Yanni Dedrick, Tyler Stubbs, Jaden Walker, Isaiah SophomoreSeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorActon-BoxboroughCumberlandActon-BoxboroughSouth HadleyNewton NorthPeabody Vet. Mem.7.38 7.0150 7.1361 6.941 56.9829 6.8880
25.40.64.30.60.26.Mariacher, Elijah Schiappa, Leo Paulino, Alan Wells, Jelani Dorrow, Ty Narcessian, Nick SeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorJuniorBurncoatOld RochesterSchenectadyBishop HendrickenWindhamSchenectady7.696 17.02 6.8502 377.224 37.273 6.844
60.41.51.59.89.59.Rivas, Nathan Castor, Darren Kablik, Nate Alozie, Ihsaan Arnold, Danae Harte, Colin FreshmanSeniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomoreActon-BoxboroughBrocktonNewton NorthSeekonkShenendehowaActon-Boxborough197.24 7.03 6.89 176.784 007.3459 7.0150
60.42.63.16.54.54.Warner, Dennis Kakouris, Yanni Francese, Tommy Weidman, Johnny Fallah, Gus Pan, Samuel SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorPeabody Vet. Mem.PentucketColonieBrocktonBrocktonSchenectady6.8502 7.047 7.03 57.0808 7.696 7.675
2.43.86.17.98.100.Wells, Jelani Brice, Christopher Harte, Colin Augustine, Arn Rivas, Nathan Soyoye, Olasubomi SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorBromfield SchoolBrocktonColoniePeabody Vet. Mem.Newton NorthGreater New Bedford RVT216.7909 757.04 157.197 577.0448 57.1059 7.38
101.44.66.35.53.34.McElrath, Michael Skafas, Nolan Lee, Dennis Ross, Ben Pan, Samuel Batista, Eli FreshmanSeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorSeniorSeekonkHaverhillCatholic MemorialColonieColonieColonie647.54 87.049 57.0808 07.3077 37.273 97.09
60.44.69.43.39.20.Muir, Everton Alozie, Ihsaan Tagalakis, Christopher Eastman, Caleb Wells, Jelani Lung, John SophomoreFreshmanSeniorJuniorFreshmanSeniorBishop HendrickenShenendehowaDuxburyWindhamActon-BoxboroughBishop Hendricken6.8447 577.0448 6.89 7.0783 56.716 7.155
69.46.94.13.10.94.Mariacher, Elijah Parker, William Dascelin, Marcus Gillan, Jason Morrison, Matthew Olayiwole, Zachary SophomoreSeniorSophomoreJunior8SeniorColumbiaHopedaleColonieCatholic MemorialActon-BoxboroughNewton North07.269 7.0471 67.1955 17.6631 136.792 457.7931
50.47.84.91.57.63.Tackitt, Mitchell Harte, Colin Croteau, David Fallah, Gus Warner, Dennis Narcessian, Nick FreshmanSophomoreSeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreGroton-DunstableBromfield SchoolShenendehowaSeekonkLittletonSchenectady97.394 997.059 7.0783 326.975 6.945 7.0783
38.48.102.1.5.54.Hicks, Justice Dorrow, Ty DaRosa, Lucas Harvey, Donnell Alozie, Ihsaan Wu, Tristan SeniorJuniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorSeniorCatholic MemorialOyster RiverSchenectadySharonBishop HendrickenShenendehowa7.186 7.0526 897.015 556.905 17.11 387.2570
46.49.96.9.89.46.Castillo, Jalen Bo, Maddox Karogozian, Saro Wu, Tristan Schiappa, Leo Asubonteng, Kofi SeniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorSchenectadySeekonkAyer ShirleyShenendehowaCambridge Rindge & LatinActon-Boxborough007.3459 57.06 06.8513 897.015 36.5161 7.38
76.50.90.37.44.93.Clarke, Jonas Tagalakis, Christopher Croteau, David Cukerstein, Carter Devine, Sam Nguyen, Alan SophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorGreater New Bedford RVTPinkertonPeabody Vet. Mem.ColoniePeabody Vet. Mem.Acton-Boxborough277.149 37.077 6.8880 527.115 7.0526 6.89
87.51.19.73.81.23.Githae, Matthew Wilkens, Xavier Asubonteng, Kofi Roberts, Dior Brewster, Sam Imasogie, Evan SeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorBrocktonBishop HendrickenSomerset-BerkleyStoughtonBromfield SchoolBrockton87.276 257.074 26.98 7.361 26.98 687.20
49.52.40.43.86.36.Inuzuka, Matthew Hicks, Justice Augustine, Arn Spezzaferri, Jacob Kang, Jiahuai Davis, Deron SophomoreSeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorSeniorBurncoatActon-BoxboroughBurncoatPentucketGroton-DunstablePeabody Vet. Mem.757.04 7.0783 457.7931 387.2570 457.7931 437.1137
48.53.14.14.46.91.Brice, Christopher West, Colin Walker, Isaiah Augustine, Arn Eastman, Caleb Narcessian, Nick JuniorSeniorSeniorSenior88LittletonWestboroughMansfieldNewton NorthBishop HendrickenShenendehowa6.941 57.0808 07.3077 7.38 396.82 57.20
63.54.84.79.15.1.Proof, Connor Prado, Greyson Gillan, Jason Hicks, Justice Sylvia, Ayden Augustine, Arn SophomoreJuniorSeniorFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreColumbiaBraintreePinkertonBurncoatCatholic MemorialActon-Boxborough637.44 97.09 36.5161 87.276 7.0471 97.394
60.55.27.63.30.52.Huff, Billy O'Guin, Brendan Fallah, Gus Gillan, Jason Narcessian, Nick Imasogie, Evan SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorNorth QuincyNewton NorthColonieActon-BoxboroughBurncoatBrockton7.246 57.1059 7.696 26.92 437.1137 7.0471
97.56.101.9.43.62.Guarnaccia, Jojo Castillo, Tyler Lee, Dennis Manti, Braeden Romani, Darren Rainford, Jaylin SeniorSophomoreSenior8SophomoreJuniorActon-BoxboroughLittletonActon-BoxboroughNewton NorthPinkertonPinkerton6.945 527.115 26.92 227.0048 7.696 6.93
76.57.88.86.34.38.Weidman, Johnny Fallah, Gus Davis, Deron Gong, Alexander Cunningham, Tyler Gong, Alexander 8SeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughColonieNewton NorthColonieMarshfield56.716 437.1137 37.077 176.784 577.0448 36.5161
4.57.11.55.28.50.Lozowski, Jacob Paulino, Alan Pan, Samuel McElrath, Michael Karogozian, Saro Lacroix, Mikel SophomoreJuniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreDuxburyPeabody Vet. Mem.SeekonkGroton-DunstableAyer ShirleyCatholic Memorial97.09 17.11 97.09 846.8863 26.92 646.73
32.59.33.3.42.10.Tagalakis, Christopher Moreau, Matthew Wells, Jelani Cukerstein, Carter Parker, William Yarbrough, Jadis SophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorNewton NorthSomerset-BerkleyBishop HendrickenColonieNewton NorthActon-Boxborough136.792 7.1361 326.975 97.394 216.7909 37.22
64.60.33.83.59.54.Quann, Jared Olayiwole, Zachary Quinones, Janderick Sylvia, Ayden Asubonteng, Kofi Romani, Darren SeniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorColonieActon-BoxboroughWestboroughCatholic MemorialBishop HendrickenQuabbin26.92 27.141 6.9214 587.15 516.98 377.224
83.60.27.19.43.64.Guarnaccia, Jojo Chamberas, Thomas Yarbrough, Jadis Kakouris, Yanni Kakouris, Yanni Cukerstein, Carter SophomoreSophomoreSeniorFreshmanSophomoreJuniorBromfield SchoolActon-BoxboroughSeekonkCatholic MemorialActon-BoxboroughColumbia67.1955 277.149 646.73 277.149 7.38 7.3841
101.62.71.76.11.10.Hollins, Kaiden Proof, Connor Cunningham, Tyler Hollins, Kaiden Asubonteng, Kofi Gillan, Jason SeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorWindhamColonieSeekonkColonieBishop HendrickenWindham7.696 7.14 957.3779 6.89 8.56 7.38
60.63.55.93.83.100.Guarnaccia, Jojo Kablik, Nate Soyoye, Olasubomi Kang, Jiahuai Narcessian, Nick Lee, Dennis SeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorPeabody Vet. Mem.MansfieldPinkertonActon-BoxboroughCatholic MemorialActon-Boxborough257.074 777.15 7.696 557.2955 56.984 7.0471
38.64.2.57.17.95.Nguyen, Alan Brewster, Sam Harvey, Donnell Lacroix, Mikel Yarbrough, Jadis Quann, Jared JuniorJuniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorSophomoreSchenectadyGroton-DunstableBrocktonColonieSchenectadyWestborough807.3592 7.155 7.0150 646.73 16.7492 6.941
38.64.96.28.7.23.Yarbrough, Jadis Devine, Sam Mariacher, Elijah Rivas, Nathan Castillo, Jalen Kumal, Joseph SophomoreJuniorJuniorFreshmanSenior8Cambridge Rindge & LatinMarshfieldSchenectadyHopedaleBromfield SchoolShenendehowa7.186 587.15 7.675 7.0526 6.844 516.98
44.66.88.9.37.35.Soyoye, Olasubomi Lung, John Wong, Matt Croteau, David Eastman, Caleb Francese, Tommy JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreColonieActon-BoxboroughNewton NorthWindhamWestboroughMarshfield277.0051 7.186 36.5161 527.115 6.93 06.9132
64.67.4.30.22.90.Schiappa, Leo Santos, Jack Lozowski, Jacob Yarbrough, Jadis Chamberas, Thomas Cole, Alexander SophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreCatholic MemorialSeekonkLittletonLittletonActon-BoxboroughColonie757.04 157.197 7.00 97.394 26.92 6.8502
80.68.29.89.55.15.Hollins, Kaiden Arnold, Danae Lacroix, Mikel Nguyen, Alan Paula, Jack Asubonteng, Kofi SeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorShenendehowaAyer ShirleyColonieBrocktonBrocktonAyer Shirley897.015 67.1955 97.394 7.361 56.828 7.0526
51.69.17.16.97.64.Pemberton, Kamalie Rainford, Jaylin Sylvia, Ayden Parker, William Castillo, Tyler Samuel, Che JuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorPeabody Vet. Mem.Catholic MemorialColonieHaverhillBishop HendrickenWindham277.0051 687.20 807.3592 457.7931 6.89 56.716
99.69.76.64.1.87.Warner, Dennis Gong, Alexander Earle, Brett Pemberton, Kamalie Stubbs, Jaden Earle, Brett SeniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorSophomoreGreater New Bedford RVTSharonWindhamAyer ShirleyLowellNewton North7.047 57.20 7.0150 557.2955 197.24 897.015
5.71.81.92.64.29.Rainford, Jaylin Narcessian, Nick Clarke, Jonas Wheeler, Alex Brown, Dylan Wheeler, Alex SeniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorCatholic MemorialBishop HendrickenNewton NorthActon-BoxboroughColonieShenendehowa6.48 37.22 007.3459 637.276 687.20 6.8447
16.72.30.26.92.24.Adonis, Nate Wells, Jelani Walker, Isaiah Olayiwole, Zachary Huff, Billy DaRosa, Lucas SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSchenectadySchenectadySeekonkSharonColumbiaArchbishop Williams846.8863 377.224 37.077 957.3779 7.675 647.54
72.73.74.80.22.81.Inuzuka, Matthew Githae, Matthew Harte, Colin Mariacher, Elijah Kumal, Joseph Adonis, Nate SeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreBishop HendrickenGroton-DunstableNewton NorthColonieColonieSchenectady67.1955 197.24 36.5161 56.828 16.7492 516.98
8.74.91.55.2.66.Santos, Jack Morrison, Matthew Asubonteng, Kofi Paula, Jack Prado, Greyson Davis, Deron SeniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorOyster RiverPinkertonNorth QuincyOld RochesterBishop HendrickenShenendehowa577.0448 7.246 7.1361 6.8447 7.0471 56.716
49.75.31.11.15.14.O'Keefe, Jason Brown, Dylan Cole, Alexander Wilkens, Xavier Adonis, Nate Castor, Darren SeniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorActon-BoxboroughWhitinsville ChristianSeekonkBishop HendrickenBurncoatSeekonk6.941 387.2570 67.283 846.8863 277.0051 8.56
12.76.55.100.13.24.McElrath, Michael Asubonteng, Kofi McElrath, Michael Chamberas, Thomas Alozie, Ihsaan Cole, Alexander JuniorFreshmanJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorShenendehowaActon-BoxboroughSeekonkChicopee ComprehensiveHaverhillActon-Boxborough6.8871 07.269 257.074 997.059 387.2570 6.8502
41.77.29.32.66.63.Wonodi, Jason Weidman, Johnny Earle, Brett Chamberas, Thomas Fallah, Gus Batista, Eli JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorFreshmanShenendehowaColonieDuxburyColonieCatholic MemorialActon-Boxborough846.8863 637.276 007.3459 8.56 6.945 777.15
93.78.69.44.8.102.Croteau, David Mariacher, Elijah Githae, Matthew Ross, Ben Wu, Tristan O'Keefe, Jason SophomoreJuniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSchenectadyOyster RiverWindhamBishop HendrickenNorth QuincyWhitinsville Christian6.8871 37.273 7.00 647.54 67.283 26.92
90.79.101.55.52.67.Spezzaferri, Jacob Lozowski, Jacob Lok, Edmund Paula, Jack Imasogie, Evan Fallah, Gus JuniorSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreSeniorSeniorSchenectadySeekonkShenendehowaCatholic MemorialBishop HendrickenColonie6.8502 87.276 37.22 87.276 96.6789 56.9829
80.80.51.50.72.33.Muir, Everton Harvey, Donnell Kang, Jiahuai Guarnaccia, Jojo Pan, Samuel Santos, Jack SophomoreSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorBishop HendrickenNewton NorthCambridge Rindge & LatinMarshfieldChicopee ComprehensiveMansfield27.141 67.283 7.0150 277.0051 957.3779 8.56
88.81.15.27.82.33.Wu, Tristan Delacruz, Gabriel Batista, Eli Manti, Braeden Wells, Jelani Adonis, Nate SophomoreSeniorFreshmanJuniorSophomoreSeniorSchenectadyPeabody Vet. Mem.StoughtonCatholic MemorialActon-BoxboroughStoughton57.1059 07.2812 6.93 6.8880 67.1955 747.31
62.82.38.46.68.101.Wilkens, Xavier Kang, Jiahuai O'Keefe, Jason Hicks, Justice Chamberas, Thomas Wheeler, Alex SophomoreSophomoreSeniorSophomoreFreshmanSeniorColonieLittletonGroton-DunstableSeekonkBurncoatOyster River687.20 557.2955 97.09 26.92 67.283 7.3841
60.83.36.15.5.29.Manti, Braeden Warner, Dennis Guarnaccia, Jojo Yarbrough, Jadis Schiappa, Leo Morrison, Matthew JuniorJuniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorSeniorWindhamColonieArchbishop WilliamsOyster RiverPeabody Vet. Mem.Marshfield7.0150 07.3077 747.31 7.0471 007.3459 897.015
98.84.69.2.83.13.Cunningham, Tyler Guarnaccia, Jojo Batista, Eli Rainford, Jaylin Hollins, Kaiden Canela, Daviel JuniorJuniorSophomoreFreshman8SeniorMansfieldWindhamColonieShenendehowaActon-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough577.0448 747.31 957.3779 687.20 57.1059 7.0471
35.85.42.41.20.40.Tackitt, Mitchell Croteau, David Delacruz, Gabriel Santos, Jack Pemberton, Kamalie Bo, Maddox SeniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreBishop HendrickenWindhamSomerset-BerkleyGroton-DunstablePinkertonNewton North257.074 7.32 67.283 277.0051 997.059 97.394
57.86.57.96.89.67.Hollins, Kaiden Adonis, Nate Pan, Samuel Lacroix, Mikel Roberts, Dior Kablik, Nate SophomoreJuniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorShenendehowaAyer ShirleyCatholic MemorialShenendehowaCatholic MemorialGreater New Bedford RVT87.049 007.3459 396.82 556.905 257.074 136.792
20.87.57.2.53.95.Romani, Darren Inuzuka, Matthew Kablik, Nate Davis, Deron Wells, Jelani Samuel, Che SophomoreFreshmanSeniorFreshmanSophomoreJuniorPinkertonActon-BoxboroughDuxburyCatholic MemorialBromfield SchoolBurncoat157.197 807.3592 7.3841 57.06 6.9214 587.15
38.88.32.69.20.32.Jones, Datrell Lamarre, Malik Francese, Tommy Bo, Maddox DaRosa, Lucas Quann, Jared SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorShenendehowaCambridge Rindge & LatinCatholic MemorialGroton-DunstableBishop HendrickenCatholic Memorial7.246 7.353 637.44 457.7931 6.9214 37.22
38.89.89.47.48.22.Lacroix, Mikel Sylvia, Ayden Rivas, Nathan Tackitt, Mitchell Lee, Dennis Yarbrough, Jadis SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughGreater New Bedford RVTBishop HendrickenChicopee ComprehensiveActon-BoxboroughBromfield School97.394 7.361 6.93 656.68 56.716 6.844
7.90.85.83.56.92.Bo, Maddox Augustine, Arn Proof, Connor Ross, Ben Harte, Colin Romani, Darren SeniorSophomoreJuniorFreshmanSeniorSophomoreBurncoatColonieActon-BoxboroughNewton NorthBromfield SchoolCatholic Memorial37.077 957.3779 437.1137 277.0051 527.115 577.0448
8.91.64.69.64.54.Muir, Everton Ortega, Ethan Castillo, Jalen Lung, John Rivas, Nathan Delacruz, Gabriel SeniorFreshmanJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorPinkertonCatholic MemorialActon-BoxboroughPeabody Vet. Mem.SchenectadyGroton-Dunstable757.04 7.38 6.941 7.246 6.7270 16.7492
50.92.72.23.40.22.Brice, Christopher Hollins, Kaiden Wilkens, Xavier Kumal, Joseph Brice, Christopher Karogozian, Saro SophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanSeniorAyer ShirleySeekonkBrocktonBurncoatSeekonkActon-Boxborough6.93 7.3841 56.716 27.141 7.186 556.905
92.93.26.14.64.67.Augustine, Arn DaRosa, Lucas Wheeler, Alex Gong, Alexander Prado, Greyson Quinones, Janderick JuniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorSenior8ShenendehowaActon-BoxboroughSomerset-BerkleySchenectadyWestboroughCatholic Memorial7.0150 97.394 897.015 007.3459 6.8502 06.9132
30.94.53.97.66.72.Harte, Colin Cunningham, Tyler West, Colin Wheeler, Alex DaRosa, Lucas Croteau, David JuniorFreshmanSophomoreSeniorJuniorSeniorCatholic MemorialActon-BoxboroughWindhamBromfield SchoolGreater New Bedford RVTColonie7.32 27.396 57.0808 7.675 17.11 646.73
46.95.44.11.94.55.Asubonteng, Kofi Stubbs, Jaden Devine, Sam O'Keefe, Jason Pan, Samuel Harvey, Donnell SeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorShenendehowaCatholic MemorialMarshfieldMansfieldSouth HadleyBishop Hendricken637.44 97.394 6.93 37.273 97.394 06.9132
21.96.46.64.62.57.Nguyen, Alan Romani, Darren Eastman, Caleb Fallah, Gus Lamarre, Malik Wonodi, Jason JuniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreGreater New Bedford RVTSeekonkSchenectadyWestboroughCatholic MemorialPinkerton277.0051 637.44 747.31 647.54 257.074 227.0048
38.97.9.91.20.25.Asubonteng, Kofi Quinones, Janderick Ortega, Ethan Kang, Jiahuai Quinones, Janderick Prado, Greyson JuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreDuxburyBurncoatBurncoatWindhamStoughtonShenendehowa7.3841 647.54 57.06 747.31 67.1955 56.716
49.98.21.93.87.35.Dascelin, Marcus Kumal, Joseph Wheeler, Alex Spezzaferri, Jacob Harte, Colin Adonis, Nate Junior8SophomoreSeniorSophomoreSophomoreStoughtonBurncoatCatholic MemorialWindhamColonieWhitinsville Christian7.0150 17.6631 7.0150 527.115 07.2812 897.015
9.99.62.42.54.24.Dascelin, Marcus Huff, Billy Yarbrough, Jadis Hicks, Justice Dedrick, Tyler Cole, Alexander SophomoreSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorJuniorSeekonkColonieColumbiaColonieHaverhillCatholic Memorial7.14 7.675 87.276 57.06 577.0448 227.0048
92.100.99.44.90.19.Nguyen, Alan Eastman, Caleb Dascelin, Marcus Jones, Datrell Huff, Billy Chamberas, Thomas SeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanShenendehowaColonieBurncoatSeekonkOld RochesterArchbishop Williams6.8447 7.696 377.224 7.0471 37.22 7.047
39.101.7.46.72.85.Kumal, Joseph Karogozian, Saro Kumal, Joseph Harte, Colin Cukerstein, Carter Githae, Matthew SeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorShenendehowaColonieCatholic MemorialPeabody Vet. Mem.Acton-BoxboroughWindham687.20 457.7931 7.0783 377.224 7.155 6.8447
79.102.80.56.75.71.Castillo, Jalen Dascelin, Marcus Brown, Dylan Prado, Greyson Wu, Tristan Asubonteng, Kofi Senior8JuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorAyer ShirleyBurncoatLowellPinkertonPeabody Vet. Mem.Newton North7.14 8.56 56.716 07.2812 387.2570 7.353
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.30.Rivas, Nathan O'Guin, Brendan SophomoreSophomoreBishop HendrickenBishop Hendricken856.847.244
30.55.Francese, Tommy Morrison, Matthew SeniorJuniorBishop HendrickenBishop Hendricken6.977.0111
38.15.Quann, Jared Lung, John SophomoreJuniorGreater New Bedford RVTBishop Hendricken7.0111856.84
55.15.O'Guin, Brendan O'Guin, Brendan JuniorSeniorNewton NorthBishop Hendricken337.1007.244
66.66.Lung, John Quann, Jared SeniorSophomoreActon-BoxboroughBishop Hendricken357.1811337.100
74.66.Morrison, Matthew Morrison, Matthew FreshmanSophomorePinkertonBishop Hendricken7.244856.84
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
50.13.93.93.DaRosa, Lucas Earle, Brett Cole, Alexander Tagalakis, Christopher SophomoreSeniorSeniorSophomoreCumberlandQuabbinLittletonCatholic Memorial37.01786.8248786.8248786.8248
93.23.23.23.Cole, Alexander Cole, Alexander Kang, Jiahuai DaRosa, Lucas SeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorLittletonCatholic MemorialPinkertonActon-Boxborough77.394946.900146.900137.01
93.39.82.93.Earle, Brett Lacroix, Mikel Lacroix, Mikel Kang, Jiahuai SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorCatholic MemorialCumberlandLittletonPinkerton77.394937.0146.90017.294
93.50.13.39.Cole, Alexander Tagalakis, Christopher Kang, Jiahuai Tagalakis, Christopher SeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreQuabbinPinkertonQuabbinLittleton77.3949697.075786.82487.294
50.82.13.82.Lacroix, Mikel Kang, Jiahuai Lacroix, Mikel Kang, Jiahuai SeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorActon-BoxboroughLittletonCumberlandCatholic Memorial7.2947.294697.07537.01
13.93.39.50.Tagalakis, Christopher DaRosa, Lucas Cole, Alexander DaRosa, Lucas SeniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreQuabbinActon-BoxboroughQuabbinCatholic Memorial786.824877.3949786.82487.294
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.8.2.Clarke, Jonas Gillan, Jason Githae, Matthew SeniorSophomoreSeniorSouth HadleyHaverhillHaverhill6.510677.04976.73
8.8.79.Yarbrough, Jadis Githae, Matthew Gillan, Jason SeniorSophomoreSeniorChicopee ComprehensiveSouth HadleyGroton-Dunstable6.737.277.27
27.27.73.Gillan, Jason Gillan, Jason Yarbrough, Jadis SeniorSeniorSeniorShenendehowaGroton-DunstableChicopee Comprehensive76.93776.9376.73
29.29.29.Tackitt, Mitchell Clarke, Jonas Clarke, Jonas JuniorSeniorSeniorDuxburySouth HadleyDuxbury6.947676.9377.27
44.8.29.Skafas, Nolan Gillan, Jason Yarbrough, Jadis SeniorSeniorSophomoreHaverhillChicopee ComprehensiveSouth Hadley677.04977.277.27
73.79.79.Githae, Matthew Githae, Matthew Lozowski, Jacob SeniorSeniorJuniorGroton-DunstableSeekonkSouth Hadley657.246.736.510
79.73.8.Lozowski, Jacob Gillan, Jason Gillan, Jason SophomoreSeniorSeniorSeekonkSouth HadleySeekonk7.276.510657.24
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.57.Pan, Samuel Pan, Samuel SeniorSophomoreActon-BoxboroughSeekonk626.717.11
17.67.Wheeler, Alex Santos, Jack SeniorSeniorColumbiaColumbia556.853626.71
57.67.Fallah, Gus Huff, Billy SeniorSophomoreActon-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough7.117.67
67.5.Santos, Jack Santos, Jack JuniorSophomoreSeekonkColumbia87.19207.11
90.67.Augustine, Arn Wheeler, Alex SophomoreJuniorColonieActon-Boxborough107.373587.1920
99.67.Huff, Billy Fallah, Gus SeniorJuniorColonieActon-Boxborough7.67626.71
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.35.96.11.11.32.Wonodi, Jason Paula, Jack Roberts, Dior Cunningham, Tyler Castillo, Jalen Roberts, Dior SophomoreSeniorSophomoreFreshmanSeniorSeniorSchenectadyArchbishop WilliamsSeekonkSeekonkStoughtonSchenectady6.79926.796047.0075127.3946.7926.84
35.16.32.16.12.35.Castillo, Jalen Roberts, Dior Castillo, Jalen Roberts, Dior Wonodi, Jason Cunningham, Tyler JuniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorStoughtonBrocktonArchbishop WilliamsSchenectadyBrocktonSeekonk26.84127.39427.441747.0075926.79606.79
32.11.16.16.16.94.Castillo, Jalen Romani, Darren Paula, Jack Lee, Dennis Lee, Dennis Roberts, Dior SophomoreJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSchenectadyStoughtonDuxburyBrocktonDuxburyStoughton6.79926.79606.79127.39426.846.9892
35.94.16.16.32.35.Cunningham, Tyler Roberts, Dior Roberts, Dior Romani, Darren Paula, Jack Romani, Darren FreshmanSophomoreSophomoreSeniorJuniorJuniorActon-BoxboroughStoughtonActon-BoxboroughSchenectadyArchbishop WilliamsBrockton6.9892127.394127.39427.44176.989226.84
16.96.16.11.35.32.Romani, Darren Wonodi, Jason Lee, Dennis Castillo, Jalen Roberts, Dior Cunningham, Tyler SeniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSophomoreDuxburyStoughtonDuxburyStoughtonSchenectadySeekonk6.9892127.39427.44176.989247.007526.84
16.96.12.35.94.16.Lee, Dennis Cunningham, Tyler Wonodi, Jason Paula, Jack Cunningham, Tyler Castillo, Jalen SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanSeniorStoughtonActon-BoxboroughSchenectadyArchbishop WilliamsActon-BoxboroughDuxbury127.3946.7927.44176.79127.3946.9892
32.35.32.11.96.16.Lee, Dennis Paula, Jack Wonodi, Jason Lee, Dennis Romani, Darren Roberts, Dior SeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorDuxburyActon-BoxboroughSeekonkArchbishop WilliamsSeekonkSeekonk47.0075926.796026.84127.39427.4417127.394
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.22.Samuel, Che McElrath, Michael SeniorSeniorSchenectadyBishop Hendricken6.727477.280
10.80.McElrath, Michael Lok, Edmund SeniorSeniorShenendehowaBurncoat06.7806.78
22.80.Lok, Edmund Eastman, Caleb JuniorSophomoreBishop HendrickenBishop Hendricken6.89576.8957
72.80.Wells, Jelani Lok, Edmund SeniorJuniorSchenectadyShenendehowa137.227137.227
80.80.Harvey, Donnell Lok, Edmund SophomoreSophomoreNewton NorthNewton North477.280057.69
98.7.Kumal, Joseph Lok, Edmund 8SeniorBurncoatColonie67.663137.227
100.80.Eastman, Caleb Lok, Edmund SophomoreSeniorColonieSchenectady057.69137.227
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
33.87.6.6.91.87.Ortega, Ethan Ortega, Ethan Muir, Everton Soyoye, Olasubomi Soyoye, Olasubomi Walker, Isaiah JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorCatholic MemorialCatholic MemorialNewton NorthActon-BoxboroughNewton NorthCatholic Memorial7.35547.3554156.71716.982947.387.27
77.91.19.91.33.20.Walker, Isaiah Weidman, Johnny Imasogie, Evan Weidman, Johnny Soyoye, Olasubomi Weidman, Johnny FreshmanJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanLowellActon-BoxboroughLowellCatholic MemorialNewton NorthNewton North6.9826.98216.880156.717116.8807.27
19.6.20.20.91.87.Walker, Isaiah Muir, Everton Soyoye, Olasubomi Muir, Everton Inuzuka, Matthew Muir, Everton SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorCatholic MemorialNewton NorthNewton NorthNewton NorthNewton NorthNewton North7.27156.717176.88617.355476.88616.982
91.19.33.87.19.91.Weidman, Johnny Imasogie, Evan Walker, Isaiah Walker, Isaiah Walker, Isaiah Weidman, Johnny FreshmanSeniorSeniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorActon-BoxboroughLowellCatholic MemorialNewton NorthNewton NorthLowell16.880156.71716.982947.3816.88076.8861
91.20.77.77.33.33.Muir, Everton Inuzuka, Matthew Weidman, Johnny Muir, Everton Muir, Everton Imasogie, Evan SeniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorNewton NorthCatholic MemorialColonieLowellNewton NorthCatholic Memorial6.982156.71717.27947.386.98276.8861
91.19.87.20.77.91.Imasogie, Evan Inuzuka, Matthew Inuzuka, Matthew Inuzuka, Matthew Imasogie, Evan Inuzuka, Matthew FreshmanSeniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorFreshmanCatholic MemorialNewton NorthActon-BoxboroughColonieNewton NorthNewton North7.27156.71717.35547.35547.277.27
20.6.91.6.91.87.Weidman, Johnny Muir, Everton Ortega, Ethan Inuzuka, Matthew Weidman, Johnny Ortega, Ethan JuniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughColonieCatholic MemorialNewton NorthCatholic MemorialLowell7.3554947.38947.3816.880156.7171947.38
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
97.4.97.4.54.95.Prado, Greyson Manti, Braeden Davis, Deron Davis, Deron Batista, Eli Brewster, Sam SeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorSeniorSchenectadyWindhamBraintreeWindhamBurncoatPeabody Vet. Mem.27.0909386.6867.39386.6867.5495926.923
54.25.37.25.64.25.O'Keefe, Jason Davis, Deron Quinones, Janderick Stubbs, Jaden Quinones, Janderick Prado, Greyson SeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSophomorePeabody Vet. Mem.SchenectadyGroton-DunstableGroton-DunstableCatholic MemorialSchenectady67.396.924926.92367.549567.3927.0909
26.26.25.64.54.37.Manti, Braeden Batista, Eli Quinones, Janderick Batista, Eli Manti, Braeden Batista, Eli SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSeniorJuniorCatholic MemorialPeabody Vet. Mem.WindhamBraintreeBurncoatBraintree87.00926.92327.090967.39386.68926.923
37.37.95.95.26.95.Batista, Eli O'Keefe, Jason Quinones, Janderick Brewster, Sam Prado, Greyson O'Keefe, Jason SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreGroton-DunstableMarshfieldSchenectadyCatholic MemorialBurncoatWindham87.156787.0067.549587.156767.54956.924
4.54.37.25.26.97.Quinones, Janderick Prado, Greyson Brewster, Sam Quinones, Janderick Brewster, Sam Brewster, Sam SeniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSchenectadyBraintreeCatholic MemorialGroton-DunstablePeabody Vet. Mem.Burncoat67.549527.090967.5495386.686.9246.924
26.64.64.64.97.26.Manti, Braeden Brewster, Sam Manti, Braeden Prado, Greyson Stubbs, Jaden Stubbs, Jaden SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorMarshfieldGroton-DunstableCatholic MemorialGroton-DunstableWindhamCatholic Memorial87.0087.156727.090967.549587.0027.0909
95.95.54.97.54.64.Davis, Deron Stubbs, Jaden Stubbs, Jaden Stubbs, Jaden Prado, Greyson Prado, Greyson JuniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorSchenectadyCatholic MemorialWindhamCatholic MemorialSchenectadyWindham67.549567.39386.6827.090987.0067.39
4.97.64.64.95.25.Davis, Deron Quinones, Janderick Davis, Deron O'Keefe, Jason Stubbs, Jaden Brewster, Sam JuniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorBurncoatBurncoatCatholic MemorialMarshfieldBraintreeGroton-Dunstable67.549567.549587.0067.3927.090967.5495
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
83.62.1.83.83.Cukerstein, Carter Warner, Dennis Cukerstein, Carter Cukerstein, Carter Arnold, Danae 8SeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorWestboroughOyster RiverShenendehowaShenendehowaColonie78.563377.146.480087.1936.480
62.102.52.102.102.Hicks, Justice Proof, Connor Hicks, Justice Arnold, Danae Cukerstein, Carter 88SeniorSenior8ColonieColonieActon-BoxboroughColonieColonie7.27337.0814887.078577.147.3078
52.1.53.53.102.Hicks, Justice Warner, Dennis West, Colin Arnold, Danae Dascelin, Marcus JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorWestboroughAyer ShirleyWestboroughShenendehowaOyster River087.193887.07857.08146.4807.2733
62.52.62.1.102.West, Colin West, Colin Proof, Connor Cukerstein, Carter Hicks, Justice JuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorColonieActon-BoxboroughColonieActon-BoxboroughColonie77.147.307877.1477.146.480
1.78.68.1.78.Mariacher, Elijah Cukerstein, Carter Arnold, Danae Cukerstein, Carter Hicks, Justice SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorJuniorColonieColonieAyer ShirleyColonieColonie78.563378.5633087.19377.146.480
52.52.78.68.52.Mariacher, Elijah Dascelin, Marcus Mariacher, Elijah Hicks, Justice Cukerstein, Carter 8JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreShenendehowaOyster RiverOyster RiverBurncoatOyster River7.0814087.1937.2733087.1937.0814
68.62.83.68.78.Cukerstein, Carter West, Colin Warner, Dennis Proof, Connor Arnold, Danae JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughBurncoatColonieAyer ShirleyBurncoat7.30787.30787.3078087.19377.14
102.52.102.1.83.Dascelin, Marcus Warner, Dennis Dascelin, Marcus Cukerstein, Carter Cukerstein, Carter JuniorSenior8Junior8WestboroughColonieBurncoatColonieOyster River77.146.48078.5633087.19378.5633
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
60.88.101.88.48.56.Paulino, Alan Karogozian, Saro Karogozian, Saro Moreau, Matthew Dorrow, Ty Karogozian, Saro SeniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorJuniorSeniorOyster RiverSomerset-BerkleyOyster RiverSeekonkOyster RiverPeabody Vet. Mem.7.133137.050627.1187.133137.0507.1331
56.60.60.92.56.92.Chamberas, Thomas Dorrow, Ty Chamberas, Thomas Moreau, Matthew Castillo, Tyler Lamarre, Malik JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorCambridge Rindge & LatinOyster RiverLittletonCambridge Rindge & LatinLittletonSeekonk37.05057.79087.13317.357.115627.118
60.101.88.57.57.88.Dorrow, Ty Dorrow, Ty Castillo, Tyler Paulino, Alan Paulino, Alan Chamberas, Thomas JuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorSeniorSomerset-BerkleyOyster RiverOyster RiverOyster RiverPeabody Vet. Mem.Oyster River57.7908907.1437.050627.118627.1187.35
88.59.57.56.59.48.Hollins, Kaiden Lamarre, Malik Paulino, Alan Castillo, Tyler Moreau, Matthew Hollins, Kaiden JuniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorSeniorJuniorSomerset-BerkleyActon-BoxboroughOyster RiverSomerset-BerkleySomerset-BerkleyColonie907.1437.050627.1187.1157.13317.1331
60.59.60.101.60.101.Paulino, Alan Chamberas, Thomas Castillo, Tyler Hollins, Kaiden Chamberas, Thomas Castillo, Tyler JuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSeniorSomerset-BerkleyLittletonColonieCambridge Rindge & LatinActon-BoxboroughSomerset-Berkley57.79087.115627.118907.386907.1457.7908
56.88.59.56.88.57.Paulino, Alan Castillo, Tyler Karogozian, Saro Lamarre, Malik Lamarre, Malik Paulino, Alan SeniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSeekonkSeekonkColoniePeabody Vet. Mem.Cambridge Rindge & LatinOyster River57.7908627.118907.14907.3867.35907.386
48.88.92.59.92.48.Karogozian, Saro Hollins, Kaiden Lamarre, Malik Hollins, Kaiden Hollins, Kaiden Lamarre, Malik SeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorSeniorOyster RiverCambridge Rindge & LatinLittletonPeabody Vet. Mem.SeekonkActon-Boxborough907.3867.1157.357.115907.386627.118
57.56.60.48.101.59.Paulino, Alan Castillo, Tyler Paulino, Alan Hollins, Kaiden Karogozian, Saro Dorrow, Ty SeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSeekonkSomerset-BerkleyCambridge Rindge & LatinSeekonkColoniePeabody Vet. Mem.37.05037.050627.118907.1457.79087.1331
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
69.3.3.89.Jones, Datrell Delacruz, Gabriel Jones, Datrell Delacruz, Gabriel JuniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorSeekonkWhitinsville ChristianCatholic MemorialSeekonk217.31307.252366.6717.36
81.69.49.3.Rainford, Jaylin Guarnaccia, Jojo Bo, Maddox Brown, Dylan SophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomorePeabody Vet. Mem.Catholic MemorialSeekonkWhitinsville Christian66.67107.204117.0666.671
69.71.69.71.Brown, Dylan Rainford, Jaylin Rainford, Jaylin Delacruz, Gabriel SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSeniorWindhamSeekonkCatholic MemorialCatholic Memorial217.3107.20407.204117.06
49.69.71.49.Brown, Dylan Bo, Maddox Narcessian, Nick Brown, Dylan JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorWindhamCatholic MemorialBishop HendrickenCatholic Memorial117.06117.06197.2237.36
69.84.75.84.Rainford, Jaylin Sylvia, Ayden Brown, Dylan Delacruz, Gabriel SeniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorCatholic MemorialSeekonkWhitinsville ChristianGreater New Bedford RVT07.204197.223307.252366.671
81.84.81.49.Guarnaccia, Jojo Sylvia, Ayden Delacruz, Gabriel Guarnaccia, Jojo SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorBishop HendrickenGreater New Bedford RVTPeabody Vet. Mem.Windham307.252366.671637.28537.36
89.3.84.3.Delacruz, Gabriel Jones, Datrell Guarnaccia, Jojo Guarnaccia, Jojo SeniorSophomoreJuniorSophomorePeabody Vet. Mem.Catholic MemorialWindhamBishop Hendricken307.2523117.06217.31307.2523
75.49.89.3.Delacruz, Gabriel Jones, Datrell Sylvia, Ayden Bo, Maddox SeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreWhitinsville ChristianBishop HendrickenGreater New Bedford RVTGreater New Bedford RVT117.06637.28537.3666.671
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.42.Pemberton, Kamalie Kablik, Nate SeniorSeniorBishop HendrickenPentucket806.7446.91
21.9.Falcone, Jayden Kablik, Nate SophomoreJuniorBishop HendrickenMansfield96.88927.0516
24.24.Wong, Matt Pemberton, Kamalie SeniorJuniorNorth QuincyBishop Hendricken46.9196.889
42.85.Kakouris, Yanni Kablik, Nate JuniorJuniorPentucketActon-Boxborough87.043806.74
47.42.Harte, Colin Wong, Matt SophomoreSeniorBromfield SchoolMansfield27.051646.91
63.9.Kablik, Nate Harte, Colin JuniorJuniorMansfieldActon-Boxborough07.1546.91
76.9.Asubonteng, Kofi Falcone, Jayden FreshmanSophomoreActon-BoxboroughBromfield School7.265806.74
85.9.Croteau, David Pemberton, Kamalie JuniorSophomoreWindhamBromfield School477.326477.326
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.14.Canela, Daviel Canela, Daviel SeniorJuniorPeabody Vet. Mem.Westborough646.827.042
31.64.Spezzaferri, Jacob Wilkens, Xavier SeniorJuniorPinkertonBishop Hendricken886.9883396.98
34.31.Nguyen, Alan Dedrick, Tyler JuniorJuniorWestboroughPinkerton396.9867.15
36.31.Dedrick, Tyler Spezzaferri, Jacob SeniorJuniorShenendehowaPeabody Vet. Mem.7.00646.82
43.43.Brice, Christopher Brice, Christopher JuniorJuniorBrocktonPeabody Vet. Mem.7.0427.00
51.43.Wilkens, Xavier Devine, Sam SophomoreJuniorBishop HendrickenPeabody Vet. Mem.907.07886.9883
64.51.Devine, Sam Gong, Alexander JuniorJuniorMarshfieldPinkerton67.1567.15
69.36.Gong, Alexander Devine, Sam JuniorSeniorSharonWestborough7.207.042
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 14
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.86.86.44.46.Wu, Tristan Wu, Tristan Adonis, Nate Parker, William Adonis, Nate JuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughColonieBrocktonHopedaleColonie176.8597.149917.34727.0447.0455
28.60.41.46.28.Ross, Ben Castor, Darren Wu, Tristan Olayiwole, Zachary Wu, Tristan SeniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorColonieColonieOld RochesterColonieActon-Boxborough646.9457176.8597.044167.027.044
40.44.17.41.40.Schiappa, Leo Schiappa, Leo Alozie, Ihsaan Parker, William Wu, Tristan SeniorFreshmanJuniorSeniorSeniorOld RochesterAyer ShirleyBrocktonHopedaleOld Rochester167.027.1497.0447.04557.044
41.46.28.46.17.Castor, Darren Olayiwole, Zachary Adonis, Nate Ross, Ben Adonis, Nate SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorBrocktonAyer ShirleyBrocktonColonieShenendehowa87.0387.03167.027.0455646.9457
44.40.41.60.28.Alozie, Ihsaan Ross, Ben Alozie, Ihsaan Alozie, Ihsaan Olayiwole, Zachary FreshmanSeniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanShenendehowaBrocktonHopedaleOld RochesterColonie7.044176.859176.8597.04487.03
46.40.28.86.44.Parker, William Olayiwole, Zachary Olayiwole, Zachary Adonis, Nate Olayiwole, Zachary SeniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorSeniorHopedaleActon-BoxboroughShenendehowaShenendehowaShenendehowa7.0455646.94577.0455176.859167.02
60.86.86.28.60.Olayiwole, Zachary Parker, William Alozie, Ihsaan Adonis, Nate Ross, Ben SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanActon-BoxboroughHopedaleHopedaleActon-BoxboroughColonie7.149176.8597.149167.02176.859
86.44.40.17.60.Adonis, Nate Wu, Tristan Alozie, Ihsaan Alozie, Ihsaan Ross, Ben JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorAyer ShirleyActon-BoxboroughOld RochesterBrocktonBrockton917.34727.04557.0455917.34727.149

Men's 300 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.52.Landry, Alex Augustine, Arn JuniorFreshmanActon-BoxboroughColumbia835.5700 4938.653
2.109.Durand, Brandyn McHale , Connor SeniorSeniorBishop HendrickenLittleton0136.7484 0939.709
3.55.Scott, Myles Pizzaro, Sebastian JuniorSeniorNewton NorthArchbishop Williams937.10 638.37
4.12.Kopech, Jake Adonis, Nate JuniorSophomoreBishop HendrickenCumberland837.2627 642.759
5.41.Canuto, Anthony Arora, Arav SeniorSeniorBrocktonWindham37.34 37.657
6.104.Lee, Joshua Connell, Christian SeniorJuniorLexingtonBishop Fenwick637.4655 8842.240
7.143.Wheeler, Alex Duffy, Nolan SeniorFreshmanColumbiaMarshfield837.484 7341.36
8.35.Colindres, Jason Lacroix, Mikel JuniorSophomoreShenendehowaHaverhill37.657 0339.89
9.28.Uda-Thach, Branndon Karogozian, Saro JuniorJuniorLexingtonTaunton37.78 241.52
10.25.Vigo catala, Nataenel O'Keefe, Jason SophomoreJuniorHaverhillHanover637.903 938.4622
11.58.Cali, Evan Concannon, Liam SeniorFreshmanTauntonBrockton238.2358 638.37
12.54.Damis, Eden Jordonne, Alan SeniorSophomoreNashua SouthActon-Boxborough338.274 39.5485
13.62.Clare, Hayden Duggan, Ethan SeniorFreshmanBishop HendrickenCambridge Rindge & Latin0938.2713 39.9832
14.126.Mualis, GJ Hicks, Justice SeniorSeniorTauntonFranklin638.37 40.36
15.68.Falcone, Jayden Parker, William SophomoreSeniorBishop HendrickenHanover638.387 41.52
16.129.Goss, Jamar Banerjee, Ben SeniorSophomoreBrocktonFranklin9938.400 637.903
17.53.Brooks, Kevin Norris, Aidan SophomoreJuniorWindhamNashua South938.4622 38.9559
18.16.Aden, Libaan Alozie, Ihsaan JuniorJuniorCambridge Rindge & LatinNewton North738.486 841.7551
19.68.Harte, Colin Knight, Alex SophomoreFreshmanBromfield SchoolBloomfield9638.529 540.1186
20.26.Roberts, Will Collins, Cam SeniorJuniorPentucketMarshfield38.585 39.36
21.81.LeBlanc, Alexander Parker, William SeniorSeniorPinkertonBrockton38.617 338.274
22.31.Jordonne, Alan Long, Connor SeniorJuniorBrocktonColonie038.62 140.9709
23.130.Lok, Edmund Demie, Nebiyu JuniorSophomoreBishop HendrickenColonie4938.653 38.701
24.23.McHale , Connor Landry, Alex JuniorSeniorBishop FeehanBurncoat738.67 738.486
25.127.Gilson, Jeb Wilkens, Xavier SeniorFreshmanCumberlandColonie38.701 042.937
26.17.Sotonwa, Bolu MacKenzie, Owen SophomoreSeniorMiddleboroColonie38.8096 39.9832
27.140.Sidwell, Luke Clare, Hayden JuniorSeniorFranklinCanton8238.85 39.2157
28.87.Johnson, Malachi Wawersik, Eli JuniorJuniorBrocktonSt. Raphael1938.86 7341.36
29.122.Paula, Jack Ntoro, Henry JuniorSophomoreArchbishop WilliamsDurfee7438.9017 4239.717
30.103.Schiappa, Leo Ba, Ibrahima SeniorSophomoreOld RochesterWestborough38.9559 841.7551
31.6.Loeffler, Luke Pinero, Brandon SeniorJuniorDover-SherbornWestborough238.978 240.77
32.84.Duffy, Nolan Collins, Cam SeniorSophomoreBishop FeehanStoughton7239.04 642.759
33.73.Mceleney, Connor Adonis, Nate SeniorSophomoreGroton-DunstableWorcester Technical839.166 39.9625
34.136.Chiocca, Abraham Murphy, Matt SeniorSophomoreMethuenBishop Hendricken39.2157 0641.5401
35.71.Conrad, Shaun Fox, Dylan JuniorSophomorePeabody Vet. Mem.Acton-Boxborough939.217 0239.6827
36.65.Osselmann Chai, Christoph Banerjee, Ben SophomoreSophomoreActon-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough8439.233 8639.614
37.136.Wilkens, Xavier Fox, Dylan SophomoreJuniorBishop HendrickenWorcester Technical39.25 040.188
38.134.Gebhard, Nathan True, Davin JuniorJuniorKing PhilipHopkinton39.3155 39.45
39.84.Lerner, Camden Fox, Dylan JuniorJuniorNortonLynnfield39.36 42.199
40.114.Dorrow, Ty Clemens, Robert JuniorJuniorOyster RiverGreater New Bedford RVT39.44 39.44
41.56.Lacroix, Mikel Cunningham, Tyler SeniorJuniorCumberlandColumbia39.45 0938.2713
42.109.Murphy, Griffin Bing, Ian FreshmanJuniorNorwellHopedale3939.489 7341.36
43.96.De Medieros, Melvin Attubato, Anthony SeniorSophomoreNewton NorthMansfield539.5093 8842.240
44.99.ODonnell, Keith Quann, Jared JuniorSeniorNashua SouthDurfee39.5238 40.133
45.51.Fox, Dylan Durand, Brandyn JuniorSeniorColonieBishop Hendricken339.53 7341.36
46.80.Brown, Dylan Casabonne, Derrek SophomoreSeniorWhitinsville ChristianColumbia39.5485 539.7831
47.136.O'Keefe, Jason Butler, Andrew JuniorJuniorMarshfieldNewton North4439.547 40.38
48.113.Butler, Andrew Damis, Eden SeniorSeniorCantonCanton8639.5626 41.3615
49.81.Manna, Anthony Pizzaro, Sebastian JuniorSeniorBishop HendrickenColonie39.610 1840.135
50.52.Guarnaccia, Jojo Fagundes, Ethan JuniorSeniorWindhamSt. Raphael8639.614 39.5238
51.30.Tran, Danny Falcone, Jayden SeniorSophomoreNortonMethuen439.62 8244.9051
52.74.Goodwin, Kyle Schiappa, Leo JuniorSeniorNewton NorthPeabody Vet. Mem.439.65 638.387
53.18.Peters, Carl Norris, Aidan JuniorJuniorCoe-BrownColumbia0239.6827 38.585
54.108.Tran, Ethan Clemens, Robert SeniorJuniorBishop FenwickHaverhill0939.709 41.3615
55.80.Galloway, Ricardo Bixler, Jayden JuniorSophomoreHaverhillNewton North4239.717 42.8643
56.70.Kieng, Andrew DaRosa, Lucas SophomoreFreshmanLowellPentucket439.71 41.514
57.55.Concannon, Liam Scott, Myles SeniorSeniorBishop FeehanDover-Sherborn839.77 8339.786
58.70.McClean, Malachi Harte, Colin JuniorSophomoreBrocktonActon-Boxborough8339.786 39.44
59.70.Hicks, Justice Ntoro, Henry SeniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughColonie539.7831 38.9559
60.72.Torres, Brandon McClean, Malachi SophomoreJuniorBrocktonOld Rochester439.82 339.53
60.142.Parker, William Pinero, Brandon SeniorSophomoreHopedaleWhitinsville Christian3639.82 040.188
62.109.Bixler, Jayden Sotonwa, Bolu SeniorSophomoreArchbishop WilliamsHaverhill39.886 40.3365
63.78.Alozie, Ihsaan Sidwell, Luke FreshmanSophomoreShenendehowaKing Philip0339.89 4340.33
64.135.Smith, Zackery Pinero, Brandon SophomoreFreshmanPinkertonGreater New Bedford RVT39.9625 640.99
65.139.Norris, Aidan Clemens, Robert SophomoreSophomoreColonieHaverhill139.975 240.77
66.119.Narcessian, Nick Turco, Matthew SeniorSophomoreBishop HendrickenBishop Hendricken39.984 39.5485
67.142.Manson, Ja'Mari LeBlanc, Alexander SophomoreJuniorBloomfieldLittleton39.9832 440.6067
68.119.Guthrie Jr, Chamberlain Hicks, Justice SophomoreJuniorMansfieldMansfield1939.99 741.1675
69.130.Miller, Oscar Duffy, Nolan SeniorJuniorHanoverAyer Shirley2840.00 240.77
70.2.Attubato, Anthony Torres, Brandon JuniorSeniorLynnfieldOyster River540.1186 7141.42
71.43.Arora, Arav MacKenzie, Owen JuniorSeniorLittletonBraintree40.133 740.508
72.104.Devine, Sam Casabonne, Derrek JuniorSeniorMarshfieldMansfield1840.135 939.217
73.8.Ntoro, Henry Attubato, Anthony JuniorSophomoreWindhamHaverhill240.1473 41.52
74.106.Abraham, Neil Mceleney, Connor JuniorSeniorHopkintonCambridge Rindge & Latin040.188 39.3155
75.88.Quann, Jared Boothroyd, Luke SophomoreJuniorGreater New Bedford RVTKing Philip40.2084 3939.489
76.117.Long, Connor Pinero, Brandon JuniorJuniorDover-SherbornCambridge Rindge & Latin540.30 641.4091
77.36.True, Davin Kurimsky, Brendan FreshmanSeniorMarshfieldBromfield School4340.33 2942.72
78.112.Gassiraro, Kyle Augustine, Arn SeniorSeniorLittletonBrockton540.33 40.38
79.62.Weldon, Peyton Sterling, Seth JuniorSeniorTauntonBrockton40.3365 38.585
80.55.Collins, Cam Brice, Christopher SeniorSeniorPeabody Vet. Mem.Greater New Bedford RVT40.36 741.1675
81.89.Croteau, David Perez, Jordan JuniorSeniorWindhamLittleton40.38 2042.52
82.82.Morana, Michael Pizzaro, Sebastian SeniorJuniorLittletonHaverhill740.508 642.759
83.60.Bing, Ian Turco, Matthew FreshmanJuniorSt. RaphaelAyer Shirley2040.5392 540.9103
84.74.DaRosa, Lucas Colindres, Jason SophomoreSeniorActon-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough440.6067 8841.8714
85.77.Asubonteng, Kofi Attubato, Anthony FreshmanSophomoreActon-BoxboroughLittleton9740.7275 439.65
86.71.Charter, Travis Banerjee, Ben SophomoreSeniorSt. RaphaelHanover340.73 440.6067
87.136.MacKenzie, Owen Gassiraro, Kyle JuniorJuniorKing PhilipDover-Sherborn1440.7368 840.8705
88.17.Roche, William Long, Connor SeniorJuniorBishop FeehanPentucket240.77 5442.017
89.120.Imasogie, Evan Bryant, Luke JuniorJuniorLowellWestborough40.773 840.94
90.60.Colon, Alexander Weldon, Peyton SeniorSeniorBloomfieldBrockton140.838 238.2358
91.146.Moise, Valerie Cali, Evan SophomoreSeniorBrocktonWestborough6340.8666 39.610
92.139.Mahoney, Colin Osselmann Chai, Christoph SeniorSeniorKing PhilipGreater New Bedford RVT840.8705 38.8096
93.91.Kang, Jiahuai Perez, Jordan SophomoreJuniorLittletonBishop Hendricken540.9103 2942.72
94.5.Warner, Dennis Dunlap, Joshua JuniorSeniorColonieFranklin840.94 40.773
95.41.Wawersik, Eli Gates, Owen SophomoreJuniorWestboroughMethuen40.96 39.984
96.78.Dunlap, Joshua Bryant, Luke JuniorSophomoreFranklinActon-Boxborough140.9709 238.2358
97.14.Melville, Leon Lerner, Camden SophomoreJuniorSchenectadyWestborough640.99 2742.400
98.76.Brice, Christopher LeBlanc, Alexander JuniorSophomoreBrocktonBrockton41.00 837.484
99.101.Banerjee, Ben Perez, Jordan SeniorJuniorDover-SherbornDover-Sherborn41.04 839.166
100.120.Adamchek, Christopher Bixler, Jayden SophomoreJuniorActon-BoxboroughHaverhill8441.0491 140.9709
101.43.Neto, Cody Juels, Jason SeniorSeniorSomerset-BerkleyBrockton5541.0750 4340.33
102.108.Fallah, Gus Kopech, Jake SeniorJuniorActon-BoxboroughCambridge Rindge & Latin41.14 41.14
103.21.Murphy, Matt Sidwell, Luke JuniorJuniorBraintreeMiddleboro741.1675 238.2358
104.42.Pinero, Brandon Augustine, Arn JuniorSeniorDurfeeActon-Boxborough41.223 1840.135
105.117.Morriseau, Phil Gassiraro, Kyle JuniorSeniorMarshfieldColonie0641.250 7141.42
106.111.Demie, Nebiyu Dorrow, Ty SophomoreSeniorCambridge Rindge & LatinColumbia1441.349 0339.89
107.62.Tallisayon, Juan Duggan, Ethan FreshmanSeniorNewton NorthWestborough7341.36 637.903
108.87.Giudicianni, Thomas Attubato, Anthony JuniorFreshmanMansfieldBrockton41.364 1938.86
109.111.Sterling, Seth Tran, Ethan SophomoreSophomoreColumbiaNewton North41.3615 939.217
110.146.Weidman, Johnny Attubato, Anthony SeniorSophomoreColonieBrockton641.4091 41.514
111.84.Turco, Matthew True, Davin JuniorJuniorBrocktonGreater New Bedford RVT7141.42 37.657
112.8.Pizzaro, Sebastian Wawersik, Eli SophomoreSophomorePeabody Vet. Mem.Worcester Technical341.4221 038.62
113.113.Neary, Paul Mceleney, Connor JuniorJuniorLittletonArchbishop Williams8441.45 8439.233
114.19.Fernandes, Nathan Asubonteng, Kofi SophomoreFreshmanGreater New Bedford RVTSomerset-Berkley41.514 042.937
115.113.Knight, Alex Peters, Carl SeniorSeniorCoe-BrownBrockton41.52 140.9709
116.70.Ojatabu, Cyprian Juels, Jason SophomoreSeniorWorcester TechnicalBrockton241.52 840.94
117.36.Standard, DeShawn Brooks, Kevin FreshmanSeniorHaverhillLexington0641.5401 1939.99
118.113.Monteau, Cedric Clemens, Robert SophomoreSeniorColumbiaColonie5541.5716 8238.85
119.51.Galvao Duenes, Jean Karlo Attubato, Anthony SeniorJuniorBrocktonNewton North041.594 738.486
120.91.Tarbush, Caleb Adamchek, Christopher JuniorFreshmanBrocktonActon-Boxborough841.7551 39.886
121.140.Casabonne, Derrek ODonnell, Keith SophomoreSophomoreColonieColumbia741.7685 39.2157
122.10.Duggan, Ethan Carter, Chris SeniorSophomorePentucketLowell641.8362 8339.786
123.135.Bryant, Luke Asubonteng, Kofi SeniorSeniorColumbiaLittleton8841.8714 341.4221
124.5.Adonis, Nate Lee, Joshua JuniorSeniorAyer ShirleyLittleton1641.92 0938.2713
125.15.Spencer, Xavier Gates, Owen SophomoreJuniorTauntonGreater New Bedford RVT5442.017 042.937
126.135.Tylik, Timofey Alozie, Ihsaan JuniorSeniorWestboroughGreater New Bedford RVT5342.04 4938.653
127.103.Ba, Ibrahima Parker, William SophomoreSophomoreMethuenDurfee042.0994 1938.86
128.129.Cunningham, Tyler Colon, Alexander FreshmanJuniorActon-BoxboroughMethuen42.199 40.773
129.17.Lumsden, Mekhi Lauradin, Rinoldi FreshmanJuniorMethuenHopkinton4242.2231 840.8705
130.78.Perez, Jordan De Medieros, Melvin JuniorJuniorGreater New Bedford RVTBrockton8842.240 8244.9051
131.80.Boothroyd, Luke Kopech, Jake JuniorJuniorHopkintonActon-Boxborough4242.295 540.9103
132.7.Fagundes, Ethan Sotonwa, Bolu SeniorSeniorGreater New Bedford RVTColonie42.316 937.10
133.56.Olayiwole, Zachary Johnson, Malachi SeniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughBishop Hendricken2742.400 8441.0491
134.16.Kurimsky, Brendan Loeffler, Luke SophomoreSeniorColumbiaPeabody Vet. Mem.2042.52 140.9709
135.22.Karogozian, Saro Galvao Duenes, Jean Karlo SeniorJuniorColonieWorcester Technical2942.72 540.1186
136.36.Lauradin, Rinoldi Giudicianni, Thomas SeniorSeniorStoughtonColonie642.759 0239.6827
137.26.Sibray, Alexander Landry, Alex SophomoreJuniorWorcester TechnicalOyster River42.8643 241.52
138.9.Carter, Chris Pizzaro, Sebastian FreshmanFreshmanColumbiaColonie42.89 37.78
139.51.Inuzuka, Matthew Miller, Oscar FreshmanSeniorActon-BoxboroughColumbia042.937 39.5238
140.35.Eastman, Caleb Manson, Ja'Mari SophomoreSophomoreColonieArchbishop Williams1243.1263 46.0949
141.26.Connell, Christian Schiappa, Leo SophomoreJuniorColonieBishop Feehan5843.14 339.53
142.66.Huff, Billy Concannon, Liam SeniorSophomoreColonieWorcester Technical843.577 39.45
143.25.Augustine, Arn Smith, Zackery SophomoreSophomoreColonieColonie643.863 741.1675
144.14.Juels, Jason Gebhard, Nathan FreshmanSeniorLittletonActon-Boxborough44.73 6340.8666
145.60.Clemens, Robert Fox, Dylan SeniorJuniorCambridge Rindge & LatinBrockton8244.9051 1440.7368
146.45.Kumal, Joseph Bing, Ian 8SophomoreBurncoatNewton North4545.4246 0939.709
147.132.Gates, Owen Clare, Hayden FreshmanFreshmanBurncoatColonie46.0949 44.73
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.94.Brooks, Kevin Lumsden, Mekhi SophomoreSophomoreWindhamMethuen038.466440.9415
94.17.Warner, Dennis Lumsden, Mekhi JuniorFreshmanColonieMethuen440.9415038.466
103.17.Murphy, Matt Brooks, Kevin JuniorFreshmanBraintreeBraintree741.16741.16
129.103.Lumsden, Mekhi Murphy, Matt FreshmanSophomoreMethuenWindham42.22741.16
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
100.100.Adamchek, Christopher Connell, Christian SophomoreSophomoreActon-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough741.044741.044
110.140.Weidman, Johnny Weidman, Johnny SeniorSophomoreColonieColonie141.4069741.044
127.140.Ba, Ibrahima Ba, Ibrahima SophomoreSeniorMethuenActon-Boxborough842.0920043.120
140.140.Eastman, Caleb Connell, Christian SophomoreSophomoreColonieMethuen043.120043.120
141.140.Connell, Christian Weidman, Johnny SophomoreSophomoreColonieMethuen3243.149043.120
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
87.113.MacKenzie, Owen Kang, Jiahuai JuniorJuniorKing PhilipLittleton9740.737940.9176
93.93.Kang, Jiahuai Gates, Owen SophomoreSophomoreLittletonBurncoat7940.91769740.73
113.113.Neary, Paul MacKenzie, Owen JuniorJuniorLittletonKing Philip41.454646.09
125.93.Spencer, Xavier Neary, Paul SophomoreSophomoreTauntonTaunton842.0141.4546
147.147.Gates, Owen Kang, Jiahuai FreshmanSophomoreBurncoatLittleton46.0946.09
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
118.144.144.Monteau, Cedric Kumal, Joseph Sibray, Alexander SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanColumbiaWorcester TechnicalBurncoat141.572141.572141.572
137.144.146.Sibray, Alexander Sibray, Alexander Sibray, Alexander SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreWorcester TechnicalLittletonColumbia8842.86744.73141.572
144.146.118.Juels, Jason Kumal, Joseph Monteau, Cedric FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreLittletonBurncoatBurncoat744.73141.57245.426
146.137.144.Kumal, Joseph Sibray, Alexander Monteau, Cedric 8SophomoreSophomoreBurncoatColumbiaBurncoat45.426744.7345.426
300 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
84.130.DaRosa, Lucas DaRosa, Lucas SophomoreJuniorActon-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough40.608941.34
106.84.Demie, Nebiyu Demie, Nebiyu SophomoreJuniorCambridge Rindge & LatinHaverhill8941.345442.2422
117.106.Standard, DeShawn Standard, DeShawn FreshmanFreshmanHaverhillBrockton641.545442.2422
120.120.Tarbush, Caleb Demie, Nebiyu JuniorJuniorBrocktonActon-Boxborough3141.756540.60
130.84.Perez, Jordan DaRosa, Lucas JuniorSophomoreGreater New Bedford RVTCambridge Rindge & Latin5442.24223141.7565
300 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
88.88.Roche, William Augustine, Arn SeniorSeniorBishop FeehanBloomfield340.77543.864
90.121.Colon, Alexander Roche, William SeniorFreshmanBloomfieldBishop Feehan40.83340.775
121.121.Casabonne, Derrek Colon, Alexander SophomoreSeniorColonieColumbia4241.7640.83
138.121.Carter, Chris Augustine, Arn FreshmanSeniorColumbiaBloomfield6542.89786542.8978
143.143.Augustine, Arn Roche, William SophomoreFreshmanColonieBloomfield43.8646542.8978
300 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
39.39.Lerner, Camden Ojatabu, Cyprian JuniorSeniorNortonBrockton39.367141.5928
116.139.Ojatabu, Cyprian Inuzuka, Matthew SophomoreFreshmanWorcester TechnicalActon-Boxborough41.5242.9378
119.119.Galvao Duenes, Jean Karlo Ojatabu, Cyprian SeniorSophomoreBrocktonBrockton7141.592842.7290
135.139.Karogozian, Saro Ojatabu, Cyprian SeniorFreshmanColonieActon-Boxborough42.729042.9378
139.139.Inuzuka, Matthew Galvao Duenes, Jean Karlo FreshmanSophomoreActon-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough42.937839.36
300 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
109.97.79.97.74.96.Melville, Leon Melville, Leon Dunlap, Joshua Sterling, Seth Abraham, Neil Melville, Leon SophomoreJuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorTauntonTauntonSchenectadySchenectadyHopkintonColumbia740.33840.18740.3380340.977740.1840.18
96.74.79.79.79.79.Weldon, Peyton Dunlap, Joshua Abraham, Neil Melville, Leon Weldon, Peyton Dunlap, Joshua SophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorTauntonFranklinSchenectadyFranklinTauntonFranklin740.338441.363540.180340.9777740.338441.3635
96.109.97.74.96.97.Abraham, Neil Sterling, Seth Melville, Leon Dunlap, Joshua Dunlap, Joshua Abraham, Neil SophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorJuniorColumbiaColumbiaFranklinHopkintonFranklinColumbia0340.97770340.97770540.99740340.97770340.9777740.338
79.97.74.79.97.109.Melville, Leon Abraham, Neil Abraham, Neil Melville, Leon Melville, Leon Sterling, Seth JuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorSchenectadyHopkintonTauntonHopkintonSchenectadyFranklin740.338441.363540.180540.99740540.99740340.9777
96.97.96.79.109.109.Dunlap, Joshua Weldon, Peyton Abraham, Neil Melville, Leon Sterling, Seth Weldon, Peyton JuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreTauntonTauntonHopkintonSchenectadyColumbiaFranklin441.363540.18740.3380340.9777441.3635740.338
300 Meters Finals Section 9
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
63.136.114.85.85.136.Alozie, Ihsaan Alozie, Ihsaan Lauradin, Rinoldi Asubonteng, Kofi Fernandes, Nathan Kurimsky, Brendan FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreShenendehowaColumbiaStoughtonColumbiaActon-BoxboroughShenendehowa5439.89142.5299442.752940.7258940.72585439.891
85.85.63.134.136.136.Asubonteng, Kofi Alozie, Ihsaan Asubonteng, Kofi Alozie, Ihsaan Fernandes, Nathan Fernandes, Nathan FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanActon-BoxboroughColumbiaShenendehowaActon-BoxboroughColumbiaShenendehowa940.72585439.8915439.8915439.89142.5299341.5100
114.136.136.136.134.63.Fernandes, Nathan Fernandes, Nathan Lauradin, Rinoldi Alozie, Ihsaan Kurimsky, Brendan Alozie, Ihsaan SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreSeniorFreshmanGreater New Bedford RVTStoughtonColumbiaGreater New Bedford RVTShenendehowaGreater New Bedford RVT9341.510042.5299442.7529341.51009341.51005439.891
134.134.114.114.85.63.Kurimsky, Brendan Lauradin, Rinoldi Fernandes, Nathan Alozie, Ihsaan Alozie, Ihsaan Fernandes, Nathan SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSeniorSeniorSophomoreColumbiaGreater New Bedford RVTGreater New Bedford RVTActon-BoxboroughShenendehowaShenendehowa42.5295439.89142.5295439.891940.72589341.5100
136.136.136.63.85.134.Lauradin, Rinoldi Lauradin, Rinoldi Lauradin, Rinoldi Asubonteng, Kofi Asubonteng, Kofi Alozie, Ihsaan SeniorSophomoreFreshmanSeniorSophomoreSeniorStoughtonGreater New Bedford RVTActon-BoxboroughShenendehowaShenendehowaStoughton9442.75242.5299442.752940.72589442.7529442.752
300 Meters Finals Section 10
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
71.42.71.42.42.126.Tylik, Timofey Tylik, Timofey Tylik, Timofey Murphy, Griffin Huff, Billy Huff, Billy JuniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorNorwellWestboroughColonieNorwellNorwellWestborough42.047139.486640.13139.486640.1342.047
71.42.42.71.126.42.Murphy, Griffin Huff, Billy Tylik, Timofey Arora, Arav Murphy, Griffin Murphy, Griffin JuniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorSeniorJuniorLittletonColonieNorwellLittletonNorwellWestborough6640.136640.136640.136640.136640.13139.48
42.42.71.126.126.42.Tylik, Timofey Tylik, Timofey Huff, Billy Tylik, Timofey Huff, Billy Murphy, Griffin JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorColonieNorwellWestboroughWestboroughWestboroughLittleton139.480543.570543.5742.0470543.57139.48
42.71.142.142.142.71.Huff, Billy Arora, Arav Murphy, Griffin Huff, Billy Huff, Billy Arora, Arav FreshmanSeniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorSeniorLittletonLittletonWestboroughColonieLittletonWestborough139.48139.4842.0470543.570543.5742.047
300 Meters Finals Section 11
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
75.145.Quann, Jared Charter, Travis SophomoreSophomoreGreater New Bedford RVTGreater New Bedford RVT8040.20141.835
86.122.Charter, Travis Quann, Jared SophomoreSeniorSt. RaphaelPentucket940.73940.73
108.108.Giudicianni, Thomas Charter, Travis JuniorJuniorMansfieldMansfield41.36344.9014
122.86.Duggan, Ethan Duggan, Ethan SeniorSophomorePentucketMansfield141.835940.73
145.145.Clemens, Robert Clemens, Robert SeniorSeniorCambridge Rindge & LatinCambridge Rindge & Latin44.9014141.835
300 Meters Finals Section 12
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
128.82.128.82.82.107.Bing, Ian Morana, Michael Bing, Ian Tallisayon, Juan Tallisayon, Juan Bing, Ian FreshmanSeniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanFreshmanSt. RaphaelLittletonNewton NorthLittletonNewton NorthActon-Boxborough1840.501840.507741.361840.5040.5340.53
128.83.83.107.82.83.Morana, Michael Bing, Ian Cunningham, Tyler Bing, Ian Tallisayon, Juan Bing, Ian FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSeniorSeniorSeniorSt. RaphaelSt. RaphaelNewton NorthSt. RaphaelNewton NorthActon-Boxborough40.5340.534042.1974042.19740.5340.53
107.107.107.83.107.107.Tallisayon, Juan Tallisayon, Juan Cunningham, Tyler Tallisayon, Juan Bing, Ian Bing, Ian FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSeniorLittletonNewton NorthActon-BoxboroughSt. RaphaelLittletonActon-Boxborough7741.367741.367741.364042.1971840.504042.197
128.128.82.83.82.83.Cunningham, Tyler Cunningham, Tyler Tallisayon, Juan Cunningham, Tyler Tallisayon, Juan Tallisayon, Juan FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSeniorFreshmanActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughNewton NorthSt. RaphaelSt. RaphaelActon-Boxborough40.534042.1971840.501840.504042.1977741.36
300 Meters Finals Section 13
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
46.123.46.77.Long, Connor Brown, Dylan Brown, Dylan Long, Connor SeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorWhitinsville ChristianMarshfieldWhitinsville ChristianColumbia40.30041.9239.5484440.3301
77.123.76.46.Long, Connor Bryant, Luke Long, Connor True, Davin SophomoreJuniorJuniorFreshmanWhitinsville ChristianColumbiaDover-SherbornWhitinsville Christian041.92440.330140.30041.92
123.124.77.124.Bryant, Luke Adonis, Nate True, Davin True, Davin FreshmanJuniorFreshmanFreshmanAyer ShirleyWhitinsville ChristianMarshfieldDover-Sherborn39.5484041.92440.3301041.92
76.123.123.76.Long, Connor True, Davin Bryant, Luke Brown, Dylan FreshmanJuniorSeniorSeniorDover-SherbornWhitinsville ChristianColumbiaAyer Shirley041.9239.548441.8744041.92
124.123.124.46.Adonis, Nate Brown, Dylan Adonis, Nate Adonis, Nate JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorAyer ShirleyAyer ShirleyAyer ShirleyMarshfield40.3039.5484041.92041.92
300 Meters Finals Section 14
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
67.40.50.50.50.Norris, Aidan Dorrow, Ty Norris, Aidan Guarnaccia, Jojo Norris, Aidan SophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorColonieOyster RiverWindhamBloomfieldColonie1439.61639.440939.971439.61641.0015
98.50.50.50.67.Dorrow, Ty Guarnaccia, Jojo Norris, Aidan Manson, Ja'Mari Norris, Aidan JuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorWindhamWindhamWindhamBloomfieldBloomfield39.4401439.61641.0015939.9739.440
50.65.65.40.67.Dorrow, Ty Norris, Aidan Dorrow, Ty Norris, Aidan Guarnaccia, Jojo SophomoreSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorColonieColonieBloomfieldOyster RiverBrockton939.97939.971439.61641.0015939.97
67.67.40.98.65.Norris, Aidan Manson, Ja'Mari Norris, Aidan Manson, Ja'Mari Manson, Ja'Mari SophomoreSophomoreJuniorJuniorSophomoreColonieBloomfieldBloomfieldOyster RiverBrockton41.00158239.98431439.61639.4408239.9843
98.98.98.98.65.Norris, Aidan Brice, Christopher Manson, Ja'Mari Norris, Aidan Guarnaccia, Jojo JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorOyster RiverBrocktonBloomfieldWindhamOyster River39.44041.00158239.984341.00158239.9843
300 Meters Finals Section 15
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.11.11.11.81.Pinero, Brandon Cali, Evan Croteau, David Cali, Evan Cali, Evan JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorBishop HendrickenTauntonTauntonWindhamWindham40.383438.23441.2221441.2221438.23
81.23.11.81.23.Croteau, David Lok, Edmund Cali, Evan Croteau, David Lok, Edmund JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorWindhamBishop HendrickenTauntonTauntonWindham438.2338.65940.383441.2221438.23
81.81.104.81.104.Cali, Evan Croteau, David Lok, Edmund Pinero, Brandon Croteau, David JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorWindhamWindhamWindhamBishop HendrickenWindham441.222140.38340.38338.659441.2221
11.104.81.11.81.Cali, Evan Pinero, Brandon Cali, Evan Lok, Edmund Lok, Edmund JuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorBishop HendrickenDurfeeBishop HendrickenDurfeeBishop Hendricken38.659441.2221441.2221438.2340.383
300 Meters Finals Section 16
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
58.58.26.51.51.Tran, Danny McClean, Malachi Sotonwa, Bolu Neto, Cody Neto, Cody SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorMiddleboroSomerset-BerkleyMiddleboroBrocktonNorton341.071639.782238.806939.782238.8069
58.58.51.58.26.Sotonwa, Bolu McClean, Malachi Tran, Danny Bixler, Jayden Tran, Danny SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorNortonArchbishop WilliamsNortonArchbishop WilliamsSomerset-Berkley2239.88039.624039.62439.78222239.88
58.26.58.26.26.Sotonwa, Bolu Tran, Danny McClean, Malachi Neto, Cody Neto, Cody JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorArchbishop WilliamsSomerset-BerkleyBrocktonNortonArchbishop Williams341.0716039.62439.782238.806938.8069
62.26.62.51.58.Sotonwa, Bolu Neto, Cody Bixler, Jayden Tran, Danny Bixler, Jayden SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorNortonBrocktonArchbishop WilliamsArchbishop WilliamsArchbishop Williams39.78222239.882239.8839.7822341.0716
62.101.101.58.58.Bixler, Jayden Bixler, Jayden Neto, Cody Neto, Cody Bixler, Jayden SophomoreSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorMiddleboroSomerset-BerkleySomerset-BerkleyNortonNorton39.7822341.0716341.0716039.62439.7822
300 Meters Finals Section 17
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
52.45.99.Fox, Dylan Fox, Dylan Banerjee, Ben JuniorJuniorJuniorWestboroughColonieWestborough440.9639.535440.96
95.52.45.Goodwin, Kyle Goodwin, Kyle Fox, Dylan JuniorJuniorSophomoreWestboroughNewton NorthNewton North7339.6537339.6539441.040
99.95.99.Banerjee, Ben Wawersik, Eli Banerjee, Ben SophomoreSophomoreJuniorDover-SherbornWestboroughColonie440.96440.967339.653
45.99.52.Banerjee, Ben Banerjee, Ben Fox, Dylan SeniorSeniorJuniorColonieDover-SherbornNewton North39.5359441.0409441.040
300 Meters Finals Section 18
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
55.68.Galloway, Ricardo Galloway, Ricardo JuniorSophomoreHaverhillMansfield9039.71087042.4095
56.133.Kieng, Andrew Galloway, Ricardo SophomoreSophomoreLowellLowell439.71339.998
68.133.Guthrie Jr, Chamberlain Galloway, Ricardo SophomoreJuniorMansfieldMansfield39.9989039.7108
133.68.Olayiwole, Zachary Olayiwole, Zachary SeniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough7042.409539.998
300 Meters Finals Section 19
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
36.44.60.Osselmann Chai, Christoph De Medieros, Melvin De Medieros, Melvin SophomoreJuniorSophomoreActon-BoxboroughHopedaleNashua South39.230739.50039.230
43.43.43.De Medieros, Melvin Osselmann Chai, Christoph ODonnell, Keith SeniorSeniorSophomoreNewton NorthNewton NorthNashua South739.500139.52739.500
44.43.44.ODonnell, Keith Osselmann Chai, Christoph ODonnell, Keith JuniorSophomoreJuniorNashua SouthNashua SouthNashua South139.52739.500139.52
60.43.44.Parker, William Parker, William Parker, William SeniorSophomoreJuniorHopedaleNashua SouthHopedale839.827139.52739.500
300 Meters Finals Section 20
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.12.31.12.12.12.Damis, Eden Collins, Cam Loeffler, Luke Narcessian, Nick Narcessian, Nick Boothroyd, Luke SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorNashua SouthBishop HendrickenPeabody Vet. Mem.Dover-SherbornNashua SouthNashua South438.277539.98932142.29462142.29462142.2946440.3658
31.131.12.131.31.31.Loeffler, Luke Damis, Eden Collins, Cam Loeffler, Luke Boothroyd, Luke Loeffler, Luke SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorDover-SherbornHopkintonDover-SherbornNashua SouthPeabody Vet. Mem.Hopkinton2938.972142.2946440.36582938.97438.27752938.97
66.66.66.80.131.66.Narcessian, Nick Boothroyd, Luke Damis, Eden Boothroyd, Luke Collins, Cam Damis, Eden SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorBishop HendrickenHopkintonDover-SherbornPeabody Vet. Mem.Dover-SherbornNashua South39.9893438.277539.98932142.294639.9893438.2775
80.131.66.131.12.80.Collins, Cam Collins, Cam Boothroyd, Luke Collins, Cam Damis, Eden Damis, Eden SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorPeabody Vet. Mem.Bishop HendrickenBishop HendrickenPeabody Vet. Mem.Bishop HendrickenNashua South440.365839.98932938.97438.2775438.27752938.97
131.31.131.31.66.12.Boothroyd, Luke Collins, Cam Narcessian, Nick Boothroyd, Luke Collins, Cam Collins, Cam JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorHopkintonDover-SherbornNashua SouthBishop HendrickenHopkintonDover-Sherborn2142.2946440.3658438.277539.9893438.2775438.2775
300 Meters Finals Section 21
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
48.111.111.Butler, Andrew Gassiraro, Kyle Imasogie, Evan SeniorSeniorSeniorCantonCantonCanton5839.5640.77715839.56
78.78.48.Gassiraro, Kyle Butler, Andrew Butler, Andrew SeniorJuniorJuniorLittletonLittletonLittleton40.337940.337941.425
89.48.48.Imasogie, Evan Turco, Matthew Imasogie, Evan JuniorJuniorSeniorLowellCantonLowell40.77715839.5641.425
111.111.89.Turco, Matthew Butler, Andrew Gassiraro, Kyle JuniorJuniorSeniorBrocktonBrocktonLowell41.42540.777141.425
300 Meters Finals Section 22
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
72.34.49.Manna, Anthony Chiocca, Abraham Conrad, Shaun SeniorSeniorSeniorKing PhilipMethuenMarshfield39.31139.2139.311
49.35.35.Gebhard, Nathan Conrad, Shaun Gebhard, Nathan JuniorJuniorSeniorPeabody Vet. Mem.Peabody Vet. Mem.Peabody Vet. Mem.39.31139.210639.311
49.38.49.Chiocca, Abraham Gebhard, Nathan Conrad, Shaun JuniorJuniorJuniorMarshfieldKing PhilipKing Philip439.618439.31139.311
38.49.49.Chiocca, Abraham Manna, Anthony Conrad, Shaun JuniorJuniorSeniorBishop HendrickenBishop HendrickenMethuen39.21439.618439.21
35.72.49.Manna, Anthony Devine, Sam Chiocca, Abraham JuniorJuniorJuniorBishop HendrickenMarshfieldKing Philip39.2140.136239.21
300 Meters Finals Section 23
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.69.10.69.69.14.Mahoney, Colin Duffy, Nolan Vigo catala, Nataenel Mahoney, Colin Duffy, Nolan Mahoney, Colin SeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorHanoverBishop FeehanHaverhillHanoverHanoverBishop Feehan37.9037.9037.9037.9040.8740.87
92.32.14.14.69.32.Vigo catala, Nataenel Miller, Oscar Mualis, GJ Mualis, GJ Mualis, GJ Miller, Oscar SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorTauntonHaverhillTauntonKing PhilipHanoverHaverhill439.04092940.0038.372940.002940.0040.87
14.69.32.32.92.14.Miller, Oscar Miller, Oscar Duffy, Nolan Miller, Oscar Mualis, GJ Duffy, Nolan SeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorBishop FeehanHanoverBishop FeehanHaverhillBishop FeehanTaunton37.9038.37439.0409439.040940.8740.87
69.69.69.14.10.32.Mahoney, Colin Vigo catala, Nataenel Miller, Oscar Mualis, GJ Duffy, Nolan Mualis, GJ SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorHanoverBishop FeehanHanoverKing PhilipKing PhilipHanover38.3738.372940.0040.8738.3738.37
14.32.92.14.14.69.Vigo catala, Nataenel Vigo catala, Nataenel Mahoney, Colin Mahoney, Colin Vigo catala, Nataenel Mualis, GJ SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorHaverhillKing PhilipKing PhilipHanoverBishop FeehanBishop Feehan38.3738.3740.872940.0037.902940.00
300 Meters Finals Section 24
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
27.29.91.Sidwell, Luke Sidwell, Luke Morriseau, Phil JuniorJuniorSophomoreFranklinBishop FenwickBishop Fenwick1338.8531338.853338.9057
29.29.91.Paula, Jack Morriseau, Phil Sidwell, Luke JuniorJuniorSeniorArchbishop WilliamsBrocktonArchbishop Williams338.90573741.253640.86
54.29.91.Tran, Ethan Sidwell, Luke Sidwell, Luke SeniorJuniorSophomoreBishop FenwickBrocktonBrockton5739.703741.251338.853
91.105.105.Moise, Valerie Moise, Valerie Sidwell, Luke SophomoreJuniorSophomoreBrocktonMarshfieldFranklin3640.865739.703640.86
105.105.91.Morriseau, Phil Paula, Jack Morriseau, Phil JuniorSeniorJuniorMarshfieldBrocktonArchbishop Williams3741.25338.90573741.25
300 Meters Finals Section 25
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
47.19.57.19.57.60.Torres, Brandon Torres, Brandon Torres, Brandon Harte, Colin Torres, Brandon Fallah, Gus SeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorBrocktonActon-BoxboroughBishop FeehanBromfield SchoolBrocktonBishop Feehan1639.827739.77856938.52366938.52367739.77851639.82
102.47.60.47.57.19.O'Keefe, Jason Harte, Colin O'Keefe, Jason O'Keefe, Jason Fallah, Gus Harte, Colin JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorBishop FeehanBishop FeehanMarshfieldMarshfieldBromfield SchoolActon-Boxborough41.1439.5441.1439.547739.77856938.5236
102.19.60.57.47.60.Harte, Colin Concannon, Liam Fallah, Gus Concannon, Liam Torres, Brandon O'Keefe, Jason SophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreBromfield SchoolMarshfieldBromfield SchoolBishop FeehanBromfield SchoolActon-Boxborough6938.52367739.77851639.827739.77857739.778539.54
102.57.57.60.57.19.Concannon, Liam Harte, Colin Fallah, Gus Torres, Brandon O'Keefe, Jason O'Keefe, Jason JuniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreBishop FeehanMarshfieldBrocktonBrocktonMarshfieldBishop Feehan41.1439.541639.821639.8239.547739.7785
60.60.60.102.19.19.O'Keefe, Jason Concannon, Liam Fallah, Gus Fallah, Gus Torres, Brandon Torres, Brandon SeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorMarshfieldBishop FeehanBromfield SchoolActon-BoxboroughBishop FeehanMarshfield6938.523639.5439.5441.146938.52366938.5236
300 Meters Finals Section 26
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.73.73.73.73.Clare, Hayden Wilkens, Xavier Wilkens, Xavier Ntoro, Henry Fagundes, Ethan SeniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorBishop HendrickenBishop HendrickenGreater New Bedford RVTGreater New Bedford RVTGreater New Bedford RVT038.270238.672038.276939.25642.316
24.73.73.73.73.McHale , Connor Fagundes, Ethan Fagundes, Ethan McHale , Connor Clare, Hayden JuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreBishop FeehanBishop HendrickenBishop HendrickenGreater New Bedford RVTBishop Hendricken0238.6720238.67242.31642.31640.1453
37.73.24.37.73.Wilkens, Xavier McHale , Connor Ntoro, Henry McHale , Connor Wilkens, Xavier SophomoreSeniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorBishop HendrickenBishop HendrickenGreater New Bedford RVTBishop HendrickenGreater New Bedford RVT6939.25640.145340.145342.316038.27
73.24.73.132.24.Ntoro, Henry Clare, Hayden Fagundes, Ethan Clare, Hayden McHale , Connor JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorWindhamBishop FeehanWindhamBishop FeehanBishop Hendricken40.14530238.6726939.2566939.25642.316
132.13.24.37.132.Fagundes, Ethan Wilkens, Xavier Ntoro, Henry McHale , Connor Wilkens, Xavier SeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorGreater New Bedford RVTBishop HendrickenBishop FeehanWindhamBishop Hendricken42.31642.31642.3160238.6720238.672
300 Meters Finals Section 27
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.18.115.Wheeler, Alex Knight, Alex Lacroix, Mikel SeniorSeniorJuniorColumbiaCumberlandCumberland37.482241.521041.5210
18.53.18.Aden, Libaan Knight, Alex Lacroix, Mikel JuniorJuniorSeniorCambridge Rindge & LatinCoe-BrownCoe-Brown38.48938.48938.489
41.53.41.Lacroix, Mikel Peters, Carl Wheeler, Alex SeniorJuniorJuniorCumberlandColumbiaCoe-Brown39.4537.482239.45
53.53.7.Peters, Carl Knight, Alex Wheeler, Alex JuniorSeniorJuniorCoe-BrownCambridge Rindge & LatinCoe-Brown139.6839.4541.5210
115.41.41.Knight, Alex Peters, Carl Wheeler, Alex SeniorSeniorJuniorCoe-BrownColumbiaCoe-Brown41.521038.489139.68
300 Meters Finals Section 28
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.15.112.15.112.15.Falcone, Jayden Pizzaro, Sebastian Attubato, Anthony Pizzaro, Sebastian Attubato, Anthony Falcone, Jayden SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorJuniorBishop HendrickenPeabody Vet. Mem.LynnfieldLynnfieldPeabody Vet. Mem.Pinkerton638.389140.1187241.42638.3891241.42638.3891
21.112.112.112.112.15.LeBlanc, Alexander Attubato, Anthony Attubato, Anthony Falcone, Jayden Falcone, Jayden Attubato, Anthony SeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorJuniorSophomorePinkertonBishop HendrickenLynnfieldLynnfieldBishop HendrickenBishop Hendricken38.61140.118738.611638.389138.61138.611
70.70.112.112.21.112.Attubato, Anthony Pizzaro, Sebastian Falcone, Jayden Falcone, Jayden Attubato, Anthony Attubato, Anthony JuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreLynnfieldPeabody Vet. Mem.LynnfieldPeabody Vet. Mem.Peabody Vet. Mem.Lynnfield40.118738.611638.3891638.3891241.42241.42
112.70.70.15.15.21.Pizzaro, Sebastian Falcone, Jayden LeBlanc, Alexander Attubato, Anthony Falcone, Jayden LeBlanc, Alexander SophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorPeabody Vet. Mem.PinkertonLynnfieldPeabody Vet. Mem.Bishop HendrickenBishop Hendricken241.42241.42241.4238.611241.42241.42
300 Meters Finals Section 29
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
33.28.25.25.28.Johnson, Malachi Mceleney, Connor Gilson, Jeb Gilson, Jeb Johnson, Malachi JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorCumberlandCumberlandBrocktonCumberlandBrockton2339.162339.162339.16938.709338.863
28.33.33.28.25.Johnson, Malachi Johnson, Malachi Johnson, Malachi Johnson, Malachi Gilson, Jeb SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorBrocktonCumberlandBrocktonBrocktonGroton-Dunstable938.70938.702339.169338.863938.70
28.28.25.33.33.Mceleney, Connor Mceleney, Connor Mceleney, Connor Mceleney, Connor Mceleney, Connor SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorCumberlandBrocktonCumberlandGroton-DunstableCumberland2339.162339.169338.8632339.162339.16
300 Meters Finals Section 30
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
16.64.64.64.Goss, Jamar Hicks, Justice Roberts, Will Goss, Jamar SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorBrocktonBrocktonBrocktonPinkerton338.402039.96338.402039.7847
20.59.59.16.Roberts, Will Smith, Zackery Goss, Jamar Smith, Zackery SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorPentucketPinkertonBrocktonBrockton38.58938.589039.96338.402
59.59.64.59.Hicks, Justice Smith, Zackery Roberts, Will Goss, Jamar SeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreActon-BoxboroughPinkertonActon-BoxboroughPinkerton039.7847039.784738.589338.402
64.16.64.64.Smith, Zackery Hicks, Justice Smith, Zackery Roberts, Will SophomoreSeniorSophomoreSeniorPinkertonActon-BoxboroughBrocktonBrockton039.96039.784738.58938.589
300 Meters Finals Section 31
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.3.Scott, Myles Uda-Thach, Branndon JuniorJuniorNewton NorthNewton North037.1098837.6527
6.9.Lee, Joshua Uda-Thach, Branndon SeniorSeniorLexingtonNewton North37.46037.1098
8.8.Colindres, Jason Colindres, Jason JuniorJuniorShenendehowaNewton North837.652738.95
9.8.Uda-Thach, Branndon Colindres, Jason JuniorSeniorLexingtonLexington037.7867837.6527
30.30.Schiappa, Leo Uda-Thach, Branndon SeniorJuniorOld RochesterShenendehowa38.9538.95
300 Meters Finals Section 32
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.4.1.Canuto, Anthony Landry, Alex Jordonne, Alan Kopech, Jake JuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorBrocktonActon-BoxboroughBishop HendrickenActon-Boxborough37.34335.578638.625937.265
2.2.1.2.Kopech, Jake Durand, Brandyn Canuto, Anthony Kopech, Jake SeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorActon-BoxboroughBishop HendrickenBrocktonActon-Boxborough37.265636.74937.3438.6259
5.4.22.5.Canuto, Anthony Kopech, Jake Kopech, Jake Canuto, Anthony SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorBrocktonBishop HendrickenBrocktonBishop Hendricken636.74937.265335.578637.34
22.5.1.5.Jordonne, Alan Canuto, Anthony Kopech, Jake Landry, Alex SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorBrocktonBrocktonBishop HendrickenBrockton37.26537.3437.3437.265
2.22.1.1.Landry, Alex Jordonne, Alan Kopech, Jake Durand, Brandyn JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorActon-BoxboroughBrocktonBishop HendrickenBrockton37.3438.625937.3437.34

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
41.49.58.18.1.29.Navedo, Savion Straayer, Caleb Rzasa, Jason Scott, Quincy Mayol, Pedro Elmi, Omar SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorGreater New Bedford RVTShenendehowaHopkintonSchenectadySt. RaphaelHaverhill1:26.959 1:27.222 57:01:26.49 37:01:28.7119 2:01:23.727 1:33.69
43.15.4.53.2.22.Payeur, Jeremiah Navedo, Savion Robinson, Benjamin Abdelgadir, Munzir Boukhtam, Hatim Toolin, Jack SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorColonieNorth KingstownNorth QuincyPinkertonNorth QuincyBloomfield1:29.57 33:01:27.18 40:01:35.031 1:33.560 1:24.1445 1:33.95
27.5.7.55.3.6.Fortuna, Nicholas Fitting, Aidden Boukhtam, Hatim Zullo, Gabe Sullivan, Jake Edoro, Akhere JuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorFranklinMethuenO'BryantColumbiaNorth KingstownBishop Hendricken4:01:32.904 1:29.454 2:01:41.60 31:01:34.16 1:24.5045 1:29.48
41.28.58.11.4.47.Davan, Colin Tchamo, Mamadu Zullo, Gabe Knowles, Jack Payeur, Jeremiah Robinson, Benjamin JuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorLowellCoe-BrownColumbiaTauntonDoverSt. Raphael0:01:25.8701 1:33.560 48:01:27.59 1:29.57 28:01:25.0972 1:36.735
45.47.20.4.5.7.Smith, Andrew Neitlich, Michael Navedo, Savion Gauvin, Elliot Scully, Conal Fortuna, Nicholas SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorWorcester TechnicalMarshfieldBloomfieldLittletonTauntonMarshfield48:01:37.3641 37:01:28.7119 37:01:28.7119 1:33.95 1:25.812 31:01:27.792
55.1.5.28.6.12.Roberts, Drew Neitlich, Michael Powderly, Tyler Robinson, Benjamin Neitlich, Michael Vandi, David JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorWestboroughHaverhillColonieSchenectadyMiddleboroOyster River1:33.898 2:01:23.727 1:29.57 2:01:23.727 0:01:25.8701 15:01:34.9917
34.55.37.49.7.27.Magyar, Mark Marconi, Gulian Henshaw, Ethan Abdelgadir, Munzir Straayer, Caleb Butler, Stephen SophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorColumbiaBishop HendrickenGreater New Bedford RVTPinkertonActon-BoxboroughColonie0:01:25.8701 1:35.541 15:01:34.9917 6:01:36.728 7:01:26.075 1:27.222
8.14.49.35.8.8.Payeur, Jeremiah Scully, Conal Westfort, Eli Straayer, Caleb Scott, Quincy Farnan, Evan JuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorMiddleboroBishop HendrickenActon-BoxboroughLowellNewton NorthLittleton1:33.95 1:29.48 1:31.847 28:01:25.0972 57:01:26.49 31:01:34.16
10.6.32.10.9.32.Horne, Elias Fortuna, Nicholas Boukhtam, Hatim Edoro, Akhere Davis, Mathew Navedo, Savion JuniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughLittletonLowellLittletonBloomfieldColonie1:29.454 1:37.8297 2:01:41.60 28:01:25.0972 1:26.897 7:01:26.075
35.26.34.29.10.24.Dunn, Ryan Dunn, Ryan Magyar, Mark Butler, Stephen Tchamo, Mamadu Souza, Sam JuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorBishop HendrickenWorcester TechnicalHopkintonColonieBrocktonActon-Boxborough27:01:37.5556 1:31.7877 1:34.067 1:35.2086 1:26.959 1:29.48
13.20.3.47.11.4.Campbell, Myles Elmi, Omar Clay, Matthew Knowles, Jack Powderly, Tyler Westfort, Eli JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorGreater New Bedford RVTNortonMethuenShenendehowaFranklinNashua South1:34.067 48:01:27.59 4:01:30.6846 1:26.959 33:01:27.18 1:31.76
27.6.18.37.12.27.Belucio, Nic Fortuna, Nicholas Clay, Matthew Edoro, Akhere Cherry, Evan Belucio, Nic SeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorTauntonActon-BoxboroughSchenectadyOyster RiverLittletonMarshfield15:01:34.9917 28:01:32.08 1:35.2086 1:24.5045 1:27.222 15:01:34.9917
56.22.31.28.13.40.Westfort, Eli Toolin, Jack Horne, Elias Tchamo, Mamadu Adonnino, Andre Davis, Mathew JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorWalpoleNashua SouthSt. RaphaelNorth KingstownShenendehowaShenendehowa1:29.48 1:28.098 36:01:36.8786 1:24.1445 48:01:27.59 1:33.69
41.3.28.17.14.17.Henshaw, Ethan Edoro, Odion Mills, Charlie Fitting, Aidden Farnan, Evan Turner, Robert JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorFranklinWest BridgewaterColonieShenendehowaColumbiaWorcester Technical40:01:35.031 1:24.1445 1:29.454 1:26.897 31:01:27.792 1:35.541
17.25.10.33.15.27.Farnan, Evan Abdelgadir, Munzir Fitting, Aidden Edoro, Akhere Vandi, David Butler, Stephen SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorGreater New Bedford RVTLowellMiddleboroHaverhillLowellMiddleboro7:01:32.595 1:28.098 3:01:36.18 1:26.897 1:28.098 1:26.959
48.54.43.47.16.43.Abdelgadir, Munzir Turner, Robert Gauvin, Elliot Roberts, Drew Anderson, Madsen Tchamo, Mamadu SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreActon-BoxboroughNorth KingstownBrocktonTauntonWest BridgewaterWalpole