April 30, 2022
|
Coe-Brown - Northwood, NH

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Alexis Best SO Merrimack 26.84 10 -3.4
2 Soraya Ross SO Nashua South 27.20 8 -3.4
3 Anushka Chavda JR Coe-Brown 27.27 6 -3.4
4 Lily Jenkins SO Portsmouth 27.51 4 0.4
5 Liliana Chirichella SR Monadnock 27.56 2 -0.6
6 Katherine Luehrs SR Plymouth Regional 27.66 1 -3.4
7 Mia Cruz JR Nashua South 27.67 - -0.6
8 Grace Kunysz SR Exeter 27.79 - 0.4
9 Ifeoma Ajufo Senior Phillips Exeter 27.79 - -0.6
10 Rayna Thompson SO Exeter 28.55 - -1.4
11 Hope Sinclair SR Winnacunnet 28.68 - 0.4
12 Maddox Lovely FR Newport 28.78 - 0.4
13 Iyana Braswell JR Nashua South 28.82 - 0.4
14 Jannah Maguire Freshman Phillips Exeter 28.85 - -0.6
15 Charlotte Cousins SR Oyster River 28.87 - -3.4
16 Kylie Prusia SO Coe-Brown 28.90 - -0.5
17 Hannah Christian JR Winnacunnet 29.03 - -1.4
18 Kayla Amyot FR Pembroke 29.25 - -3.1
19 Ella Hartson FR Alvirne 29.28 - -0.5
20 Emily Ostrowski SR Nashua South 29.33 - -1.4
21 Charlotte Presti SO Hopkinton 29.37 - -0.5
22 Sophia Cote SO Bishop Guertin 29.44 - -0.6
23 Malena Caceres JR Concord 29.47 - -1.4
24 Isabelle Sawyer SR Concord 29.55 - -0.6
25 Anna Kunysz SR Exeter 29.55 - -0.5
26 Caroline Quirk JR Concord 29.57 - -0.5
27 Isabella Coppi JR Alvirne 29.66 - -1.4
28 Abby Deane JR Oyster River 29.75 - -3.1
29 Sam Benochi Freshman Phillips Exeter 30.11 - -3.1
30 Liana Pacheco FR Winnacunnet 30.28 - -3.1
31 Ryann Gholston Junior Phillips Exeter 30.30 - -3.1
32 Ann George SO Exeter 30.56 - -3.1
33 Eliza Bull FR Con-Val 30.68 - -2.1
34 Rachel Holderman SO Kearsarge 30.75 - -2.1
35 Aida Davis SO Con-Val 30.89 - -2.1
36 Brigid O'Connor JR St. Thomas Aquinas 31.29 - -2.1
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexis Best SO Merrimack 26.84 10
2 Soraya Ross SO Nashua South 27.20 8
3 Anushka Chavda JR Coe-Brown 27.27 6
6 Katherine Luehrs SR Plymouth Regional 27.66 1
15 Charlotte Cousins SR Oyster River 28.87 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Lily Jenkins SO Portsmouth 27.51 4
8 Grace Kunysz SR Exeter 27.79 -
11 Hope Sinclair SR Winnacunnet 28.68 -
12 Maddox Lovely FR Newport 28.78 -
13 Iyana Braswell JR Nashua South 28.82 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Liliana Chirichella SR Monadnock 27.56 2
7 Mia Cruz JR Nashua South 27.67 -
9 Ifeoma Ajufo Senior Phillips Exeter 27.79 -
14 Jannah Maguire Freshman Phillips Exeter 28.85 -
22 Sophia Cote SO Bishop Guertin 29.44 -
24 Isabelle Sawyer SR Concord 29.55 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Rayna Thompson SO Exeter 28.55 -
17 Hannah Christian JR Winnacunnet 29.03 -
20 Emily Ostrowski SR Nashua South 29.33 -
23 Malena Caceres JR Concord 29.47 -
27 Isabella Coppi JR Alvirne 29.66 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Kylie Prusia SO Coe-Brown 28.90 -
19 Ella Hartson FR Alvirne 29.28 -
21 Charlotte Presti SO Hopkinton 29.37 -
25 Anna Kunysz SR Exeter 29.55 -
26 Caroline Quirk JR Concord 29.57 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Kayla Amyot FR Pembroke 29.25 -
28 Abby Deane JR Oyster River 29.75 -
29 Sam Benochi Freshman Phillips Exeter 30.11 -
30 Liana Pacheco FR Winnacunnet 30.28 -
31 Ryann Gholston Junior Phillips Exeter 30.30 -
32 Ann George SO Exeter 30.56 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Eliza Bull FR Con-Val 30.68 -
34 Rachel Holderman SO Kearsarge 30.75 -
35 Aida Davis SO Con-Val 30.89 -
36 Brigid O'Connor JR St. Thomas Aquinas 31.29 -