May 5, 2022
|
Portsmouth - Portsmouth, NH

Girls' 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pinkerton Jordan Wheaton, Hannah Sippel, Madison Connors, Eva Roberts 1:50.81 2:16.38 1:45.48 1:46.54 2:18.51 10
2 Nashua South Iyana Braswell, Emily Ostrowski, Mia Cruz, Soraya Ross 2:16.32 2:03.23 1:32.70 1:49.05 1:40.33 8
3 Coe-Brown Alexis Cowan, Kylie Prusia, Josephine Malloy, Anushka Chavda 1:35.17 1:19.31 2:11.42 1:53.29 2:01.22 6
4 Winnacunnet Hope Sinclair, Mackenzie Champney, Liana Pacheco, Hannah Christian 1:49.24 1:56.13 1:20.49 1:54.98 1:50.38 4
5 Exeter Ann George, Grace Kunysz, Rayna Thompson, Ainsley Grant 1:47.31 2:19.61 2:18.46 1:55.38 1:46.15 2
6 Portsmouth Brady Beland, Kendall Callahan, Paige Betournay, Megan Martin 1:57.38 1:55.04 1:37.43 1:57.38 1:31.56 1
7 Nashua North Savannah Ducharme, Cherice McCarthy, Kelechi Okorie, Tiana Brown 2:30.94 1:29.62 2:20.33 1:57.92 1:50.85 -
8 Dover Emeline Friend-Gray, Maxine Goard, Abigail Tracey, Grace Nkounkou 2:07.27 2:08.46 1:56.57 1:58.94 1:35.16 -
9 Spaulding Emma MacMillan, Ava Sutton, Averie Marcotte, Ainsley Dion 2:26.55 1:48.42 1:32.93 1:59.14 1:57.95 -
10 Newmarket Amonjay Torbor, Gabby Santiago, Gabrielle Madore, Holly Fermon 1:30.85 2:35.41 1:57.15 1:59.54 1:38.03 -
11 Pelham Jackie Tarr, Samantha Tetreault, Gabrielle Minuti, Chloe Crear 2:11.82 1:53.68 1:48.84 2:00.93 1:30.70 -
12 St. Thomas Aquinas Brigid O'Connor, Emily Wright, Kaylin Hennessy, Karoline Salvatore 2:22.92 1:51.16 1:35.28 2:02.15 1:27.95 -
13 Trinity Feranmi Edokpolo, Arabella Mariano, Allie Norwesh, Isabella Skoglund 2:20.08 2:22.53 1:33.39 2:02.87 2:28.68 -
14 Merrimack Caila Scully, Madison Hunt, Sydney Ogbunamiri, Jacalynn Donahue 1:51.84 2:18.88 2:02.90 2:02.90 2:26.26 -
15 Merrimack Valley Addison Dawson, Trynity Gerlack, Bayleigh Condon, Victoria Leak 1:42.85 2:17.97 2:40.54 2:05.42 2:02.92 -
16 Milford Riley Weis, Katherine Demmons, Keely Giordano, Shyanne Gelinas 1:59.54 2:33.32 2:22.93 2:09.93 1:54.34 -
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Newmarket Torbor, Santiago, Madore, Fermon 1:59.54 1:36.83 2:10.30 1:26.07 2:19.87 -
12 St. Thomas Aquinas O'Connor, Wright, Hennessy, Salvatore 2:02.15 1:42.61 1:53.60 2:32.69 1:45.05 -
13 Trinity Edokpolo, Mariano, Norwesh, Skoglund 2:02.87 2:38.51 2:01.65 2:32.36 1:59.19 -
15 Merrimack Valley Dawson, Gerlack, Condon, Leak 2:05.42 2:07.93 2:35.52 2:25.49 2:34.27 -
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Coe-Brown Cowan, Prusia, Malloy, Chavda 1:39.70 1:23.84 1:22.71 1:53.29 1:55.56 6
6 Portsmouth Beland, Callahan, Betournay, Martin 2:22.03 2:04.43 1:44.47 1:57.38 1:57.38 1
8 Dover Friend-Gray, Goard, Tracey, Nkounkou 1:31.59 2:26.30 2:26.30 1:58.94 1:37.53 -
9 Spaulding MacMillan, Sutton, Marcotte, Dion 1:49.61 1:49.61 1:59.14 1:59.14 2:03.91 -
11 Pelham Tarr, Tetreault, Minuti, Crear 2:33.59 1:34.33 1:34.33 2:00.93 1:42.79 -
14 Merrimack Scully, Hunt, Ogbunamiri, Donahue 2:06.59 2:17.65 2:25.03 2:02.90 2:39.77 -
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pinkerton Wheaton, Sippel, Connors, Roberts 1:19.91 1:46.54 1:29.50 2:15.31 1:25.24 1:54.00 1:40.15 10
2 Nashua South Braswell, Ostrowski, Cruz, Ross 1:52.33 1:49.05 2:06.50 1:56.69 1:18.52 1:18.52 2:18.50 8
4 Winnacunnet Sinclair, Champney, Pacheco, Christian 1:34.29 1:54.98 1:27.39 1:29.69 2:07.63 1:46.94 1:29.69 4
5 Exeter George, Kunysz, Thompson, Grant 1:41.54 1:55.38 2:08.08 1:54.23 1:33.46 2:04.61 1:39.23 2
7 Nashua North Ducharme, McCarthy, Okorie, Brown 2:01.46 1:57.92 2:26.22 1:29.62 2:25.05 2:26.22 1:47.31 -
16 Milford Weis, Demmons, Giordano, Gelinas 2:04.74 2:09.93 1:45.25 2:24.23 2:28.12 2:04.74 1:53.04 -