April 16, 2022
|
Pelham - Pelham, NH

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ijeoma Ezechukwu Senior Ayer Shirley 25.96 10
2 Soraya Ross SO Nashua South 26.23 8
3 Anushka Chavda JR Coe-Brown 27.15 6
4 Taryn Naftali SR Bedford 27.53 -
5 Sam Boette SR Wilton-Lyndeborough 27.78 4
6 Iyana Braswell JR Nashua South 28.92 2
7 Sydney Draeger SO Windham 29.37 1
8 Ayomide Sanni SO Manchester Memorial 29.60 -
9 Hannah Rodriguez FR Manchester Memorial 29.88 -
10 Holly Fermon JR Newmarket 29.88 -
11 Kayla Amyot FR Pembroke 30.03 -
12 Chandra Eli-Johnson Freshman Ayer Shirley 30.10 -
13 Camdyn Despres FR Pembroke 30.12 -
14 Maryfei Berrigan JR Hollis/Brookline 30.17 -
15 Gabrielle Madore SR Newmarket 30.36 -
16 Erica Sovereign SO Windham 30.41 -
17 Acadia Bloodlane SO Newmarket 30.68 -
18 Penelope Annis SO Goffstown 30.72 -
19 Rachel Brackett SR Hollis/Brookline 30.91 -
20 Ty Valley SO Pembroke 30.96 -
21 Reese Nicolosi SO Pelham 30.96 -
22 Samantha George SO Windham 31.09 -
23 Aubrey Hill SR Newmarket 31.45 -
24 Cat Fournier JR Raymond 31.58 -
25 Victoria Whitcomb SO White Mountains 31.65 -
26 Rebecca Insley JR Pembroke 31.68 -
27 Rhianna Aho JR Conant 31.93 -
28 Meredith Kiander SO Pembroke 31.93 -
29 Eleanor Oliviero FR Bedford 32.40 -
30 Elizabeth Cruz Freshman Ayer Shirley 32.48 -
31 MiKayla Picard FR Epping 32.75 -
32 Campbell Monahan 8 Ayer Shirley 32.81 -
33 Amonjay Torbor JR Newmarket 32.86 -
34 Madeline Boudreau JR Hollis/Brookline 33.16 -
35 Annika Bergin FR Hollis/Brookline 33.19 -
36 Aparna Thandapani SO Bedford 33.21 -
36 Samantha Tetreault FR Pelham 33.21 -
38 Laurel Bennet JR Conant 33.25 -
39 Mackenzie Ferm SR Raymond 33.43 -
40 Kendra Wooster FR Conant 33.79 -
41 Sadie Ostergard SR Conant 33.81 -
42 Gianna Sangermano SR Conant 33.86 -
43 Abigail Yockel FR Raymond 34.21 -
44 Ashley Jones SR Raymond 34.26 -
45 Bayleigh Condon SR Merrimack Valley 34.27 -
46 Olivia Mielcarz SR Bow 35.36 -
47 Julia Colford FR Hollis/Brookline 37.03 -
48 Katelynn Zannoni FR Pelham 37.67 -
49 Bianca Bergeron FR Raymond 38.40 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Kayla Amyot FR Pembroke 30.03 -
13 Camdyn Despres FR Pembroke 30.12 -
25 Victoria Whitcomb SO White Mountains 31.65 -
38 Laurel Bennet JR Conant 33.25 -
47 Julia Colford FR Hollis/Brookline 37.03 -
48 Katelynn Zannoni FR Pelham 37.67 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Sydney Draeger SO Windham 29.37 1
22 Samantha George SO Windham 31.09 -
27 Rhianna Aho JR Conant 31.93 -
33 Amonjay Torbor JR Newmarket 32.86 -
40 Kendra Wooster FR Conant 33.79 -
45 Bayleigh Condon SR Merrimack Valley 34.27 -
46 Olivia Mielcarz SR Bow 35.36 -
49 Bianca Bergeron FR Raymond 38.40 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Acadia Bloodlane SO Newmarket 30.68 -
23 Aubrey Hill SR Newmarket 31.45 -
31 MiKayla Picard FR Epping 32.75 -
34 Madeline Boudreau JR Hollis/Brookline 33.16 -
36 Aparna Thandapani SO Bedford 33.21 -
41 Sadie Ostergard SR Conant 33.81 -
43 Abigail Yockel FR Raymond 34.21 -
44 Ashley Jones SR Raymond 34.26 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Rachel Brackett SR Hollis/Brookline 30.91 -
24 Cat Fournier JR Raymond 31.58 -
28 Meredith Kiander SO Pembroke 31.93 -
29 Eleanor Oliviero FR Bedford 32.40 -
30 Elizabeth Cruz Freshman Ayer Shirley 32.48 -
35 Annika Bergin FR Hollis/Brookline 33.19 -
39 Mackenzie Ferm SR Raymond 33.43 -
42 Gianna Sangermano SR Conant 33.86 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Holly Fermon JR Newmarket 29.88 -
15 Gabrielle Madore SR Newmarket 30.36 -
16 Erica Sovereign SO Windham 30.41 -
18 Penelope Annis SO Goffstown 30.72 -
20 Ty Valley SO Pembroke 30.96 -
21 Reese Nicolosi SO Pelham 30.96 -
26 Rebecca Insley JR Pembroke 31.68 -
32 Campbell Monahan 8 Ayer Shirley 32.81 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Ayomide Sanni SO Manchester Memorial 29.60 -
9 Hannah Rodriguez FR Manchester Memorial 29.88 -
14 Maryfei Berrigan JR Hollis/Brookline 30.17 -
36 Samantha Tetreault FR Pelham 33.21 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ijeoma Ezechukwu Senior Ayer Shirley 25.96 10
2 Soraya Ross SO Nashua South 26.23 8
3 Anushka Chavda JR Coe-Brown 27.15 6
4 Taryn Naftali SR Bedford 27.53 -
5 Sam Boette SR Wilton-Lyndeborough 27.78 4
6 Iyana Braswell JR Nashua South 28.92 2
12 Chandra Eli-Johnson Freshman Ayer Shirley 30.10 -