April 23, 2022
|
Sanborn Regional - Kingston, NH

Girls' 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Anushka Chavda JR Coe-Brown 12.87 10
2 Hannah Smith JR Windham 13.25 8
3 Brianna Langdon SR John Stark 13.52 6
4 Camdyn Despres FR Pembroke 13.61 4
5 Gabrielle Madore SR Newmarket 13.80 2
6 Samantha Tetreault FR Pelham 13.80 1
7 Abby Deane JR Oyster River 14.16 -

Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anushka Chavda JR Coe-Brown 13.09 9.95 16.76 10.35
2 Hannah Smith JR Windham 13.27 11.95 17.12 14.60
3 Brianna Langdon SR John Stark 13.68 16.42 16.83 16.97
4 Tasha MacNeil SO Con-Val 13.89 11.12 12.92 18.06
5 Gabrielle Madore SR Newmarket 13.95 17.86 17.30 14.93
6 Samantha Tetreault FR Pelham 14.05 16.16 15.74 10.82
7 Camdyn Despres FR Pembroke 14.07 16.47 11.82 12.53
8 Abby Deane JR Oyster River 14.07 16.33 16.33 15.06
9 Claire Falcone JR Lebanon 14.09 17.90 10.43 14.09
10 Kayla Amyot FR Pembroke 14.17 15.17 16.02 16.72
11 Amanda Yu FR Oyster River 14.21 13.50 10.66 14.36
12 Gabrielle Minuti SO Pelham 14.31 12.45 11.45 12.74
13 Eliza Bull FR Con-Val 14.32 12.46 15.61 14.47
14 Nadia Pavlik SR Oyster River 14.33 15.77 14.05 13.62
15 Jasmyne Lee FR Hopkinton 14.34 13.77 12.19 13.63
16 Alexis Tuttle SR Kennett 14.52 10.46 17.86 16.27
17 Sylvia Cummings SR Prospect Mountain 14.52 15.54 12.49 15.83
18 Paige Murdough FR Coe-Brown 14.57 11.37 13.70 14.14
19 Crissondra Lee-Johnson FR Hopkinton 14.60 14.17 17.82 15.63
20 Sophie Wise SO Hanover 14.64 16.69 13.03 12.16
21 Daisy Onyango JR Hanover 14.71 16.63 18.69 14.13
22 Heron Hannon FR Plymouth Regional 14.75 13.57 12.54 12.54
23 Bailey Burdick FR Merrimack Valley 14.78 10.50 13.90 11.53
24 Rebecca Insley JR Pembroke 14.90 11.03 19.08 13.56
25 Gabby Santiago SO Newmarket 14.95 19.14 15.85 19.29
26 Aly Latsilnik JR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.96 17.21 11.82 19.45
27 Madison Brogan SO Somersworth 14.98 12.89 10.49 18.13
28 Reese Nicolosi SO Pelham 15.00 18.60 18.60 14.25
29 Violet Towers SO Plymouth Regional 15.02 12.62 19.53 16.38
30 Meredith Kiander SO Pembroke 15.05 10.84 12.19 14.75
31 Chloe Kane JR Prospect Mountain 15.07 17.18 13.57 14.02
32 Poppy Collins FR Hanover 15.09 12.08 17.81 19.47
33 Cat Fournier JR Raymond 15.10 10.73 16.77 18.73
34 Kylie Glew SR Oyster River 15.18 12.60 12.45 12.15
35 MiKayla Picard FR Epping 15.18 10.93 17.31 17.76
36 Isabella Valliere FR Newfound Regional 15.20 14.29 13.38 15.81
37 Ella Tullar FR Hanover 15.25 16.32 14.19 17.08
38 Ella Claudio FR Plymouth Regional 15.30 13.62 18.67 13.01
39 Hanna Tomany FR Sanborn Regional 15.33 14.87 17.79 16.10
40 Amonjay Torbor JR Newmarket 15.36 14.60 17.98 19.97
41 Loraine Rupp SR Con-Val 15.37 17.06 12.61 19.98
42 Bayleigh Condon SR Merrimack Valley 15.40 14.33 15.10 13.40
43 Jordan Edwards FR Newfound Regional 15.42 14.04 15.89 12.96
44 Dawnalise Ratzlaff FR Prospect Mountain 15.43 13.12 11.58 18.67
45 Elie Dulin SO Oyster River 15.43 12.97 19.60 12.19
46 Jackie Tarr SO Pelham 15.48 15.17 11.77 14.86
47 Lillian Gibby JR Sanborn Regional 15.61 17.96 17.64 14.99
48 Ashley Jones SR Raymond 15.62 18.59 14.69 20.00
49 D'Aleczandra Johnson FR Hopkinton 15.80 20.54 11.06 12.80
50 Lily Darling FR Raymond 15.86 14.60 16.34 18.24
51 Ryleana Barney SO Newfound Regional 15.93 19.60 17.21 11.16
52 Madelyn Morette SO John Stark 16.07 12.86 18.48 18.32
53 Laura Hines FR Lebanon 16.15 12.76 17.45 15.18
54 Emma Beuerle JR Derryfield 16.31 14.19 20.23 19.58
55 Alejandra Whisman JR Hillsboro-Deering 16.32 18.61 19.59 14.04
56 Molly Russell FR Lebanon 16.33 20.91 20.58 16.82
57 Sydney Bowers JR Monadnock 16.40 21.00 17.55 11.98
58 Victoria Cowser FR Prospect Mountain 16.42 13.63 20.36 20.36
59 Isabel Vasquez SO Lebanon 16.49 11.55 17.32 17.98
60 Luna Landers FR Kearsarge 16.52 16.85 12.72 17.18
61 Montana Spead FR Coe-Brown 16.60 19.76 15.28 17.60
62 Maddie Osborne SO John Stark 16.66 21.66 21.00 15.50
63 Mckenna Ulmer JR Trinity 16.94 21.18 17.79 20.84
64 Gwyn Kane FR Prospect Mountain 17.03 20.95 22.14 13.63
65 Chelsea McLemore SR Hillsboro-Deering 17.05 17.05 16.88 20.63
66 Isabella Parisi SO St. Thomas Aquinas 17.26 12.60 22.10 18.64
67 Cam Wishart FR St. Thomas Aquinas 17.33 14.04 21.67 17.68
68 Grey Donahue FR Derryfield 17.61 20.08 12.51 17.09
69 Kaiya Viens FR Coe-Brown 17.62 20.27 15.69 15.16
70 Chelsea Pham JR Derryfield 18.05 13.18 12.64 17.69
71 Madison Moore FR Coe-Brown 18.11 17.21 17.21 14.49
72 Kaleigh O'Donnell FR Pelham 18.13 22.12 21.40 15.78
73 Alli Como FR Bishop Brady 18.48 21.81 13.49 23.10
74 Emma Letendre SO Hanover 18.98 17.09 19.36 17.28
75 Tarryn Rhude SR Plymouth Regional 21.80 23.11 20.93 27.25
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Jasmyne Lee FR Hopkinton 14.34
16 Alexis Tuttle SR Kennett 14.52
28 Reese Nicolosi SO Pelham 15.00
42 Bayleigh Condon SR Merrimack Valley 15.40
43 Jordan Edwards FR Newfound Regional 15.42
45 Elie Dulin SO Oyster River 15.43
61 Montana Spead FR Coe-Brown 16.60
65 Chelsea McLemore SR Hillsboro-Deering 17.05
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Kayla Amyot FR Pembroke 13.32 12.05 14.17
31 Chloe Kane JR Prospect Mountain 12.36 14.32 15.07
34 Kylie Glew SR Oyster River 16.09 12.76 15.18
47 Lillian Gibby JR Sanborn Regional 12.65 14.52 15.61
48 Ashley Jones SR Raymond 11.09 17.97 15.62
51 Ryleana Barney SO Newfound Regional 19.12 20.39 15.93
67 Cam Wishart FR St. Thomas Aquinas 16.29 16.29 17.33
71 Madison Moore FR Coe-Brown 22.64 18.66 18.11
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Samantha Tetreault FR Pelham 11.95 14.05
23 Bailey Burdick FR Merrimack Valley 10.79 14.78
30 Meredith Kiander SO Pembroke 16.41 15.05
36 Isabella Valliere FR Newfound Regional 12.16 15.20
38 Ella Claudio FR Plymouth Regional 13.16 15.30
53 Laura Hines FR Lebanon 18.25 16.15
54 Emma Beuerle JR Derryfield 19.90 16.31
74 Emma Letendre SO Hanover 15.38 18.98
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Claire Falcone JR Lebanon 14.09 18.04 15.08 15.93 11.14 12.12 18.18
14 Nadia Pavlik SR Oyster River 14.33 11.75 14.91 11.32 10.46 17.49 12.04
17 Sylvia Cummings SR Prospect Mountain 14.52 11.18 18.01 13.36 12.78 15.83 18.73
29 Violet Towers SO Plymouth Regional 15.02 11.57 15.93 12.77 14.42 12.92 18.93
46 Jackie Tarr SO Pelham 15.48 16.88 18.89 16.41 15.48 15.95 14.25
49 D'Aleczandra Johnson FR Hopkinton 15.80 16.75 13.12 12.33 16.91 11.85 12.01
68 Grey Donahue FR Derryfield 17.61 16.38 19.90 17.79 13.92 12.86 12.86
73 Alli Como FR Bishop Brady 18.48 22.00 13.86 14.05 22.55 19.59 18.85
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Gabrielle Madore SR Newmarket 12.28 14.37 13.40 18.00 13.95
18 Paige Murdough FR Coe-Brown 11.81 11.37 16.18 11.51 14.57
32 Poppy Collins FR Hanover 12.53 18.41 18.41 17.96 15.09
35 MiKayla Picard FR Epping 18.07 13.21 11.84 15.49 15.18
44 Dawnalise Ratzlaff FR Prospect Mountain 10.80 17.44 13.74 14.20 15.43
70 Chelsea Pham JR Derryfield 13.90 22.75 18.78 16.97 18.05
75 Tarryn Rhude SR Plymouth Regional 27.04 17.88 15.26 26.60 21.80
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Abby Deane JR Oyster River 11.82 14.07
13 Eliza Bull FR Con-Val 13.75 14.32
21 Daisy Onyango JR Hanover 10.30 14.71
26 Aly Latsilnik JR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.62 14.96
40 Amonjay Torbor JR Newmarket 17.36 15.36
58 Victoria Cowser FR Prospect Mountain 14.62 16.42
59 Isabel Vasquez SO Lebanon 18.80 16.49
72 Kaleigh O'Donnell FR Pelham 19.22 18.13
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Hannah Smith JR Windham 12.08 15.80 13.27
12 Gabrielle Minuti SO Pelham 14.31 11.17 14.31
19 Crissondra Lee-Johnson FR Hopkinton 15.33 17.96 14.60
25 Gabby Santiago SO Newmarket 12.11 11.22 14.95
56 Molly Russell FR Lebanon 18.78 11.43 16.33
60 Luna Landers FR Kearsarge 16.36 20.32 16.52
69 Kaiya Viens FR Coe-Brown 16.21 16.92 17.62
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brianna Langdon SR John Stark 15.19 15.19 10.13 13.68
11 Amanda Yu FR Oyster River 15.21 15.35 10.09 14.21
27 Madison Brogan SO Somersworth 13.34 11.39 18.58 14.98
39 Hanna Tomany FR Sanborn Regional 16.25 15.49 13.34 15.33
41 Loraine Rupp SR Con-Val 13.99 18.45 18.14 15.37
55 Alejandra Whisman JR Hillsboro-Deering 19.91 20.40 16.16 16.32
66 Isabella Parisi SO St. Thomas Aquinas 13.98 12.78 18.13 17.26
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Tasha MacNeil SO Con-Val 13.62 13.89
20 Sophie Wise SO Hanover 12.01 14.64
24 Rebecca Insley JR Pembroke 18.03 14.90
33 Cat Fournier JR Raymond 14.65 15.10
52 Madelyn Morette SO John Stark 11.25 16.07
57 Sydney Bowers JR Monadnock 14.11 16.40
63 Mckenna Ulmer JR Trinity 15.93 16.94
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anushka Chavda JR Coe-Brown 13.09 15.97
7 Camdyn Despres FR Pembroke 14.07 12.39
22 Heron Hannon FR Plymouth Regional 14.75 10.92
37 Ella Tullar FR Hanover 15.25 18.46
50 Lily Darling FR Raymond 15.86 14.91
62 Maddie Osborne SO John Stark 16.66 14.17
64 Gwyn Kane FR Prospect Mountain 17.03 13.29