May 7, 2022
|
Belmont - Belmont, NH

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
11.1.5.Tanuvasa, Eli Carney, Owen Boyd, Kamdin SRSRSRBelmontInter-LakesSomersworthNT 23.4638 NT - 10 -
 2.8.Sleeper, Jarrin Oyaronbi, Nehemiah Adeoya, Samson FRSOSRInter-LakesTrinityWoodsville29.13 24.13 NT - 81 -
18.3. Irot, David Adeoya, Samson Cheng, Cody FRSRSOHopkintonTrinityWoodsville625.174 2225.130 NT 10 35629 -
 4. Thavisouk, Patrick Tanuvasa, Eli Adeoya, Samson SOJRSOInter-LakesHopkintonRaymond329.13 625.174 9329.530 - 55 -
 5.10.Dunphy, Tyler Sleeper, Jarrin Carney, Owen SOSOFRTrinityWoodsvilleInter-LakesNT 325.34 329.13 - 434 10
5.6.8.Kafkoulis, Demetri Fenn, Alex Hsu, Joseph FRSOJRWinnisquamWoodsvilleHopkintonNT 225.46 028.480 - 003 -
20.7.15.Boyd, Kamdin Sarkis, Sammy Oyaronbi, Nehemiah FRSRFRHopkintonWoodsvilleTrinity625.174 26.056 NT - 20 -
12.8. Allard, Nathan Vendt, Matt Fenn, Alex FRSOJRTrinityHopkintonHopkinton028.480 26.19 26.056 - 521 -
15.9. Sleeper, Jarrin Thavisouk, Patrick Carney, Owen SOSRFRTrinitySomersworthTrinity29.13 6326.29 625.174 - - 35629
3.10.9.Grandmaison, Theo Kafkoulis, Demetri Vendt, Matt SOSOSORaymondBelmontWinnisquam028.480 6526.5872 6526.5872 521 - -
 11.10.Tanuvasa, Eli Cote, Luke Carney, Owen SRFRSRBelmontWinnisquamRaymondNT 7226.94 26.056 35629 - -
18.12.8.Brisson, Noah Grandmaison, Theo Alade, John FRJRSOTrinitySomersworthSomersworthNT 827.3689 NT 521 - -
 13.1.Brisson, Noah Geoffrey, Teddy Phelps, Collin JRFRFRWinnisquamTrinityWoodsvilleNT 27.4169 NT - - -
15.14.18.Kamann, Tristan Henriksen, Gabriel Boyd, Kamdin SOJRSOHopkintonHopkintonBelmont6526.5872 028.480 NT - - -
 15. Adeoya, Samson LaLiberte, Carter Vendt, Matt FRFRSRTrinityWinnisquamWinnisquam27.4169 29.13 028.480 - - -
 15. Boyd, Kamdin Brisson, Noah Darois, CJ SRFRFRSomersworthRaymondHopkinton6526.5872 329.13 NT - - -
15.17. Henriksen, Gabriel Irot, David Kamann, Tristan SRSOSRHopkintonSomersworthInter-Lakes225.46 29.50 29.13 10 - -
14.18. Henriksen, Gabriel Allard, Nathan Allard, Nathan SOFRSOTrinityBelmontWoodsville27.4169 9329.530 625.174 - - -
 19. Brisson, Noah Dunphy, Tyler Vetter, Colby SRSOFRSomersworthRaymondSomersworth29.13 429.75 6526.5872 - - -
 20.18.Henriksen, Gabriel Phelps, Collin Tanuvasa, Eli JRJRSRSomersworthWinnisquamBelmontNT 432.474 NT 20 - -
  10.Darois, CJ Brown, Owen Darois, CJ SOFRSOBelmontInter-LakesBelmont2225.130 NT 429.75 - - 434
  6.Fenn, Alex Boyd, Kamdin Sarkis, Sammy FRFRSORaymondBelmontSomersworthNT NT NT 10 - -
6. 5.Fenn, Alex Reardon, Spencer Adeoya, Samson JRSRJRSomersworthTrinityTrinityNT NT 9329.530 - - -
11.  Vendt, Matt Kamann, Tristan Grandmaison, Theo SOSOJRRaymondInter-LakesTrinity028.480 NT NT 434 - 434
5. 11.Sarkis, Sammy Vetter, Colby Vendt, Matt SRSOSRWoodsvilleBelmontHopkinton827.3689 NT 329.13 - - -
7.  Vendt, Matt Sanborn, Damien Vendt, Matt SOFRJRInter-LakesBelmontHopkintonNT NT 26.19 - - -
10. 6.Vetter, Colby Hsu, Joseph Dunphy, Tyler FRSRJRTrinityRaymondRaymond9329.530 NT NT 81 - 20
6. 17.Kafkoulis, Demetri Cheng, Cody Cote, Luke SOJRSOTrinityWinnisquamSomersworthNT NT 26.056 - - -
  3.Vendt, Matt Mongkuier, Emanuel Boyd, Kamdin FRSOJRSomersworthTrinityRaymond29.13 NT NT - - -
   Sarkis, Sammy Darois, CJ Cheng, Cody JRJRJRBelmontRaymondBelmont028.480 NT 6526.5872 434 - -
10. 6.Geoffrey, Teddy Alade, John LaLiberte, Carter SRFRJRWoodsvilleTrinityBelmontNT NT 27.4169 81 - 81
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
 3.1.2. Hsu, Joseph Sanborn, Damien Carney, Owen Sanborn, Damien Sanborn, Damien SOSOSRSRSRTrinityBelmontInter-LakesTrinityWoodsvilleNT3323.4603323.460NTNT13283-410-410
 1.2. 2.Kamann, Tristan Adeoya, Samson Oyaronbi, Nehemiah Carney, Owen Vetter, Colby SRSRSOFRFRWoodsvilleWoodsvilleTrinityBelmontInter-LakesNTNT0824.132NTNT6884106483--
3.2.3.3. Vetter, Colby Carney, Owen Adeoya, Samson Vetter, Colby Carney, Owen SRSOSRSRSRRaymondBelmontTrinityBelmontTrinityNTNT1025.1360NTNT--688--
7.3.7. 2.Carney, Owen Oyaronbi, Nehemiah Sarkis, Sammy Sanborn, Damien Hsu, Joseph SOSOSRSRSRWoodsvilleBelmontWoodsvilleTrinityTrinity26.0564NT26.056426.05643323.460--132836483410
 1.   Hsu, Joseph Carney, Owen Kamann, Tristan Sanborn, Damien Carney, Owen SRSRSOSOSRInter-LakesTrinityInter-LakesBelmontTrinity1025.136026.0564NT3323.460NT---410688
    7.Carney, Owen Oyaronbi, Nehemiah Vetter, Colby Oyaronbi, Nehemiah Carney, Owen SOSOSOSOSRInter-LakesInter-LakesBelmontBelmontInter-Lakes0824.1323323.460NT3323.460NT64836483---
7.2.  2.Sarkis, Sammy Kamann, Tristan Sanborn, Damien Hsu, Joseph Sanborn, Damien SOSRFRSOSRTrinityBelmontBelmontInter-LakesRaymondNTNTNTNT0824.132410---410
3.7. 3. Sanborn, Damien Adeoya, Samson Hsu, Joseph Carney, Owen Kamann, Tristan SRSRSRSOFRBelmontInter-LakesRaymondTrinityBelmontNTNTNTNT26.0564-----
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4. Tanuvasa, Eli Cote, Luke JRSOHopkintonWoodsville7125.17258426.58532-
5.11.Sleeper, Jarrin Thavisouk, Patrick SOSRWoodsvilleRaymond25.34NT384514114
8.9.Vendt, Matt Darois, CJ SOSOHopkintonTrinity0326.19425.3414114-
9.5.Thavisouk, Patrick Alade, John SRSRSomersworthHopkinton4826.290326.194--
10. Kafkoulis, Demetri Thavisouk, Patrick SOSOBelmontHopkinton8426.587125.1725--
11.10.Cote, Luke Kafkoulis, Demetri FRFRWinnisquamHopkinton26.9434NT-14114
 9.Darois, CJ Kafkoulis, Demetri JRSORaymondWinnisquamNT7125.1725--
 4.Alade, John Alade, John FRSOTrinityBelmontNT0326.194--
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
15.12.15. Irot, David Grandmaison, Theo Geoffrey, Teddy Mongkuier, Emanuel FRJRJRFRWinnisquamSomersworthSomersworthTrinityNT27.3617429.508NT----
 13.18. Henriksen, Gabriel Geoffrey, Teddy Geoffrey, Teddy Brisson, Noah SOFRFRJRHopkintonTrinityBelmontRaymond29.53469427.4129.53468928.4866----
17.14. 17.Cheng, Cody Henriksen, Gabriel Brisson, Noah Geoffrey, Teddy FRJRJRJRSomersworthHopkintonWinnisquamHopkinton7429.5088928.486629.5346NT----
17.15. 17.Mongkuier, Emanuel Brisson, Noah Allard, Nathan Grandmaison, Theo FRFRFRFRSomersworthRaymondSomersworthWinnisquam7429.5081029.1357429.5081029.135----
18.17. 14.Henriksen, Gabriel Irot, David Allard, Nathan Cheng, Cody JRSOSOSORaymondSomersworthBelmontHopkinton7429.5087429.508NT8928.4866----
 18. 12.Brisson, Noah Allard, Nathan Allard, Nathan Mongkuier, Emanuel FRFRFRJRSomersworthBelmontRaymondRaymondNT29.53467429.50827.361----
18.   Mongkuier, Emanuel Cheng, Cody Cheng, Cody Mongkuier, Emanuel SOJRFRJRBelmontWinnisquamHopkintonSomersworth9427.41NT9427.411029.135----
12. 12.14.Geoffrey, Teddy Mongkuier, Emanuel Cheng, Cody Cheng, Cody SOSOJRJRBelmontTrinityTrinityBelmont1029.135NT1029.1351029.135----
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.20.Fenn, Alex Boyd, Kamdin SOSOWoodsvilleInter-Lakes925.468329.75123-
15. LaLiberte, Carter Dunphy, Tyler FRFRWinnisquamInter-Lakes29.1328NT--
19.19.Dunphy, Tyler Reardon, Spencer SOSORaymondWoodsville29.75129.1328--
20. Phelps, Collin Fenn, Alex JRSOWinnisquamTrinity632.47NT--
  Brown, Owen Boyd, Kamdin FRFRInter-LakesWinnisquamNTNT--
 15.Boyd, Kamdin Reardon, Spencer FRFRBelmontWinnisquamNT29.1328--
 19.Reardon, Spencer Brown, Owen SRFRTrinityWinnisquamNT925.4683--