May 14, 2022
|
Nashua North - Nashua, NH
|

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rory Olsen JR Nashua South 42.45 42.04 40.42 47.30 31.53
2 Christopher Chong SO Bedford 34.26 31.72 42.29 44.83 35.10
3 Calvin Duffy SR Winnacunnet 45.90 42.40 43.71 53.33 41.53
4 Tyler Geffrard SR Trinity 32.47 44.03 44.47 57.82 31.13
5 Cyril Anderson SR Manchester Central 31.40 35.88 44.85 35.44 56.96
6 Maxim Masleyev Senior Adv. Math and Science Academy 41.63 42.54 45.74 40.26 45.29
7 Brady Hanson SR Winnacunnet 35.74 36.66 45.82 38.03 35.29
8 Jaden Cote SO Bedford 59.31 35.50 46.70 47.17 43.44
9 JJ Powers SO Bedford 34.82 57.71 47.69 44.83 47.69
10 Rudy Fricker SO Manchester Memorial 38.88 57.60 48.00 45.12 34.08
11 Ansh Khanna JR Nashua South 38.85 59.50 49.17 41.31 1:01.47
12 Jose Rivera JR Manchester Memorial 38.30 58.20 49.74 52.73 56.21
13 Armani Rogers JR Nashua North 38.35 49.60 51.13 57.27 44.49
14 Justin Leppanen SO Windham 44.52 1:07.83 52.99 46.11 37.63
15 Zachary Barton Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 1:03.35 1:06.03 53.68 58.52 1:08.18
  Aaron Farrington FR Nashua North DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Aedan Pickett SR Nashua North DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Rudy Fricker SO Manchester Memorial 50.40 35.52 48.00 41.76 54.24
13 Armani Rogers JR Nashua North 37.84 43.46 51.13 1:03.92 51.65
14 Justin Leppanen SO Windham 46.11 47.17 52.99 54.58 53.52
  Aaron Farrington FR Nashua North DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Cyril Anderson SR Manchester Central 40.37 32.74 44.85 55.62
7 Brady Hanson SR Winnacunnet 50.41 54.07 45.82 53.16
11 Ansh Khanna JR Nashua South 34.91 36.39 49.17 53.60
12 Jose Rivera JR Manchester Memorial 42.78 57.21 49.74 51.24
15 Zachary Barton Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 1:08.18 41.34 53.68 1:03.88
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rory Olsen JR Nashua South 40.42 40.02 51.74
2 Christopher Chong SO Bedford 42.29 30.45 30.88
3 Calvin Duffy SR Winnacunnet 43.71 42.40 47.65
4 Tyler Geffrard SR Trinity 44.47 45.81 34.25
6 Maxim Masleyev Senior Adv. Math and Science Academy 45.74 53.52 32.94
8 Jaden Cote SO Bedford 46.70 57.91 33.16
9 JJ Powers SO Bedford 47.69 41.97 41.02
  Aedan Pickett SR Nashua North DNS DNS DNS