June 4, 2022
|
Sanborn Regional - Kingston, NH
|
Timing: Lancer Timing

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Malone JR Portsmouth Christian 2:13.89 2:15.24 2:07.13 2:46.35 2:12.54 2:32.83 2:53.11
2 Fiona Lee SO Bedford 2:12.50 2:16.59 1:54.74 2:30.25 2:11.13 2:39.81 1:36.98
3 Fiona Doherty SR Bishop Guertin 2:44.05 2:17.85 2:02.69 1:53.04 1:58.55 1:59.93 1:50.28
4 Dantia Braccio SR Nashua North 1:53.75 2:18.71 2:49.23 1:41.26 2:04.84 2:42.29 2:35.36
5 Kylee Quinlan SR Winnacunnet 2:17.90 2:19.29 1:48.65 2:13.72 2:02.58 2:20.69 3:01.08
6 Haley Kavanagh FR Oyster River 2:49.30 2:19.91 2:11.52 2:36.70 2:22.71 1:49.13 2:10.12
7 Hannah Shepard SR Keene 1:43.68 2:23.99 1:45.12 2:12.47 2:25.43 3:01.43 1:46.56
8 Charlotte Koutalidis SO Winnacunnet 1:50.61 2:25.54 3:00.47 1:59.35 3:03.38 1:53.53 2:40.10
9 Cailey Stockwell SR Hopkinton 3:03.49 2:25.62 1:47.76 2:24.17 2:51.84 1:53.59 2:06.69
10 Isabel Pentony SR Newmarket 2:41.83 2:25.79 2:24.34 3:02.24 2:30.17 1:52.26 1:44.97
11 Amy Pattelena SR Hollis/Brookline 2:18.54 2:25.83 3:05.21 2:50.63 2:03.96 1:42.09 2:28.75
12 Taylor Fellows FR Newport 2:13.60 2:26.81 1:54.52 2:29.75 3:00.58 2:40.03 2:40.03
13 Elizabeth White SR Bishop Guertin 2:10.52 2:28.31 2:10.52 2:35.73 2:20.90 2:13.48 1:46.79
14 Molly Ellison SO Kearsarge 2:20.96 2:28.38 2:12.06 2:37.29 2:35.80 2:53.61 2:32.84
15 Grace McDonough SR Londonderry 2:16.60 2:30.11 2:06.10 3:04.64 2:46.63 3:03.14 2:25.61
16 Whitney Vaillant SO Concord 2:43.71 2:35.91 3:10.21 3:18.01 2:04.73 2:25.00 2:57.74
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Hannah Shepard SR Keene 2:23.99
8 Charlotte Koutalidis SO Winnacunnet 2:25.54
9 Cailey Stockwell SR Hopkinton 2:25.62
12 Taylor Fellows FR Newport 2:26.81
13 Elizabeth White SR Bishop Guertin 2:28.31
14 Molly Ellison SO Kearsarge 2:28.38
15 Grace McDonough SR Londonderry 2:30.11
16 Whitney Vaillant SO Concord 2:35.91
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Malone JR Portsmouth Christian 1:40.08 2:15.24 2:32.83
2 Fiona Lee SO Bedford 2:39.81 2:16.59 2:09.76
3 Fiona Doherty SR Bishop Guertin 2:09.58 2:17.85 1:58.55
4 Dantia Braccio SR Nashua North 1:57.91 2:18.71 2:20.10
5 Kylee Quinlan SR Winnacunnet 1:38.90 2:19.29 2:27.65
6 Haley Kavanagh FR Oyster River 2:38.10 2:19.91 2:46.50
10 Isabel Pentony SR Newmarket 2:21.42 2:25.79 1:52.26
11 Amy Pattelena SR Hollis/Brookline 1:50.83 2:25.83 2:57.92