December 18, 2022
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aidan Bradley JR Hanover 6.91 6
2 Cameryn Simpson SO Newport 7.01 5
3 Tanner Ames SR Lebanon 7.05 4
4 Erik Nolan SR Keene 7.08 3
5 Michael Savage SO Timberlane 7.16 2
6 Nick DiGesse SR Nashua North 7.17 1
7 Jack Bates JR Keene 7.23 -
8 Finley Raudelunas SR Souhegan 7.24 -

Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Aidan Bradley JR Hanover 8.43 7.02 7.30
2 Tanner Ames SR Lebanon 7.92 7.07 8.13
3 Erik Nolan SR Keene 8.58 7.09 9.22
4 Cameryn Simpson SO Newport 5.63 7.12 6.70
5 Michael Savage SO Timberlane 6.22 7.14 9.14
6 Nick DiGesse SR Nashua North 8.76 7.18 6.18
7 Jack Bates JR Keene 6.74 7.24 5.29
8 Finley Raudelunas SR Souhegan 7.84 7.26 8.93
9 Kyle Ashley JR Newport 6.68 7.26 8.14
10 Cole Henderson JR Souhegan 8.02 7.29 9.34
11 Carter Nadeau FR Mascoma Valley 8.93 7.32 7.69
11 Ryle Isuga JR Lebanon 8.57 7.32 8.93
13 Steven Rosario JR Nashua North 8.70 7.37 8.92
14 Nathaniel Solberg SO Hanover 7.09 7.38 8.34
15 Ethan Preston-Teixeira SR Nashua North 8.14 7.40 5.55
16 Austin Suchecki SO Nashua North 9.66 7.43 5.43
17 David Deslisle JR Goffstown 7.96 7.44 5.29
17 Parker Gleckman JR Timberlane 6.33 7.44 6.70
19 Victor McEnnis FR Milford 8.21 7.46 5.60
20 Charles Cevasco JR Milford 6.20 7.47 5.61
21 Tyler Chiccino JR Timberlane 6.61 7.51 7.81
22 Sean Follis SR Campbell 9.70 7.52 8.88
23 Karter Pollari SR Newport 8.30 7.54 7.77
24 Luke Welder SR Hanover 8.11 7.58 8.65
24 Armani Rogers SR Nashua North 7.96 7.58 8.80
26 Clayton Cramer SO Raymond 7.48 7.63 9.69
26 John Katsel FR Souhegan 7.79 7.63 5.34
28 Joshua Ball SR Lebanon 8.79 7.64 8.48
29 Pekalsky Caleb SO Raymond 9.98 7.79 6.31
30 Casper Besana FR Hanover 5.64 7.83 8.70
31 Kemley Scott SO Souhegan 5.99 7.88 8.44
32 Josh Park JR Mascoma Valley 7.50 7.89 7.82
33 Logan Briggs SO Nashua North 9.48 7.90 6.80
34 Owen Pisinski FR Souhegan 8.48 8.00 9.92
35 Nolan Gillis SO Keene 5.71 8.03 8.19
36 Joseph Cruz SO Timberlane 6.93 8.05 7.57
37 Cameron Lewicki SO Milford 8.96 8.14 7.66
38 Tucker Sopha SO Raymond 8.00 8.16 8.98
39 Tyler Dunphy JR Raymond 7.12 8.28 7.70
40 Rui Zhang JR Hanover 8.47 8.55 9.58
41 Ethan Welder FR Hanover 9.12 8.60 8.26
42 Daymien Roy FR Nashua North 7.58 8.61 9.65
43 Khale Labore FR Mascoma Valley 9.51 8.72 9.51
44 Liam Francis SR Timberlane 6.56 8.74 6.38
45 Zariel Cintron Arizmendi SO Nashua North 8.56 8.82 6.35
46 Kyle Morlock FR Hanover 6.73 9.09 7.55
47 Theodore Pekalsky FR Raymond 8.35 9.17 8.17
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Erik Nolan SR Keene 8.58 7.16 6.24 7.09
11 Carter Nadeau FR Mascoma Valley 5.79 7.84 5.71 7.32
22 Sean Follis SR Campbell 5.87 7.00 7.07 7.52
23 Karter Pollari SR Newport 5.36 6.56 9.28 7.54
24 Luke Welder SR Hanover 8.34 9.40 6.45 7.58
24 Armani Rogers SR Nashua North 6.30 8.34 8.80 7.58
34 Owen Pisinski FR Souhegan 8.00 6.80 5.92 8.00
47 Theodore Pekalsky FR Raymond 7.62 9.72 8.35 9.17
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Steven Rosario JR Nashua North 9.44 6.64 7.37
14 Nathaniel Solberg SO Hanover 6.94 8.05 7.38
17 Parker Gleckman JR Timberlane 9.53 8.34 7.44
20 Charles Cevasco JR Milford 6.35 8.00 7.47
26 Clayton Cramer SO Raymond 5.34 6.11 7.63
35 Nolan Gillis SO Keene 9.32 9.96 8.03
41 Ethan Welder FR Hanover 10.84 7.66 8.60
43 Khale Labore FR Mascoma Valley 9.77 9.42 8.72
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aidan Bradley JR Hanover 7.02 5.62 7.94 5.34
9 Kyle Ashley JR Newport 7.26 8.50 7.99 8.72
10 Cole Henderson JR Souhegan 7.29 7.15 6.71 7.88
16 Austin Suchecki SO Nashua North 7.43 6.39 5.87 6.54
21 Tyler Chiccino JR Timberlane 7.51 5.26 5.34 6.54
37 Cameron Lewicki SO Milford 8.14 5.86 7.66 9.77
39 Tyler Dunphy JR Raymond 8.28 9.11 6.13 10.77
45 Zariel Cintron Arizmendi SO Nashua North 8.82 8.29 7.68 8.82
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Cameryn Simpson SO Newport 8.41 5.98 7.12
15 Ethan Preston-Teixeira SR Nashua North 6.89 5.92 7.40
17 David Deslisle JR Goffstown 7.67 6.85 7.44
26 John Katsel FR Souhegan 5.88 5.57 7.63
28 Joshua Ball SR Lebanon 5.66 8.64 7.64
32 Josh Park JR Mascoma Valley 10.02 5.84 7.89
36 Joseph Cruz SO Timberlane 6.85 8.22 8.05
40 Rui Zhang JR Hanover 9.24 8.04 8.55
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tanner Ames SR Lebanon 7.07
5 Michael Savage SO Timberlane 7.14
6 Nick DiGesse SR Nashua North 7.18
19 Victor McEnnis FR Milford 7.46
31 Kemley Scott SO Souhegan 7.88
38 Tucker Sopha SO Raymond 8.16
42 Daymien Roy FR Nashua North 8.61
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jack Bates JR Keene 7.24
8 Finley Raudelunas SR Souhegan 7.26
11 Ryle Isuga JR Lebanon 7.32
29 Pekalsky Caleb SO Raymond 7.79
30 Casper Besana FR Hanover 7.83
33 Logan Briggs SO Nashua North 7.90
44 Liam Francis SR Timberlane 8.74
46 Kyle Morlock FR Hanover 9.09