December 28, 2022
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tanner Ames SR Lebanon 42' 8.44" 32' 5.90" 37' 1.60" 46' 5" 14.14m 6
  • 45' 1.75"  
  • 46' 5"  
  • 46' 4"  
  • 42' 8.5"  
2 Kyle Ashley JR Newport 33' 9.80" 34' 8.20" 53' 9.11" 43' 4.25" 13.21m 5
  • 40' 2.25"  
  • 43' 4.25"  
  • 37' 7.25"  
  • 40' 0.75"  
3 James Chafouleas JR Hanover 47' 2.08" 46' 0.16" 44' 10.24" 38' 8" 11.78m 4
  • 32' 3"  
  • 38' 8"  
  • FOUL  
  • 37' 11.5"  
4 Ayoob Ismael SR Concord 27' 3.96" 30' 8.96" 35' 8.17" 37' 11.5" 11.56m 3
  • 33' 10.5"  
  • 35' 10.5"  
  • 37' 11.5"  
  • 36' 9"  
5 Jackson Goldstein JR Bishop Guertin 34' 0.82" 28' 9.23" 29' 6.31" 37' 10.25" 11.53m 2
  • 35' 3.5"  
  • 37' 3.5"  
  • 33' 7.75"  
  • 37' 10.25"  
6 Joseph Packowski JR Pinkerton 34' 5.31" 38' 7.93" 43' 2.75" 35' 1.75" 10.71m 1
  • 35' 0.75"  
  • 34' 10.25"  
  • FOUL  
  • 35' 1.75"  
7 DJ Whalen JR Bishop Guertin 27' 7.60" 26' 11.31" 27' 7.60" 34' 6.5" 10.52m -
  • 34' 6.5"  
  • 32' 11.5"  
  •  
  • 32' 8"  
8 Nicholas Barbee SO Manchester Central 42' 7.19" 35' 8.74" 29' 6.53" 34' 4.25" 10.47m -
  • 34' 3.75"  
  • 32' 6"  
  • 32' 8.75"  
  • 34' 4.25"  
9 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 38' 0.21" 33' 10.89" 40' 9.09" 34' 3" 10.43m -
  • 30' 5"  
  • 31' 6"  
  • 32' 6.75"  
  • 34' 3"  
10 Sam Foulds SR Concord 33' 3.35" 40' 9" 42' 5.38" 33' 11.5" 10.35m -
  • 33' 11.5"  
  • 33' 5"  
  • 31' 1.75"  
  • 32' 3.75"  
11 Gage Blanchette SO Conant 38' 2.21" 36' 1.89" 34' 1.56" 33' 9.5" 10.29m -
  • 33' 9.5"  
  • 31' 4.25"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Christinan Neal SO Bishop Guertin 32' 8.5" 41' 2.55" 29' 5.25" 32' 8.5" 9.96m -
  • 29' 7.25"  
  • 30' 5.25"  
  • 31' 5"  
  • 32' 8.5"  
13 Isaac Crivac JR Bishop Guertin 41' 0.44" 36' 10.03" 24' 2.81" 32' 3.75" 9.84m -
  • 29' 9.5"  
  •  
  • 32' 3.75"  
  • FOUL  
14 Joshua Ball SR Lebanon 31' 11.25" 28' 8.93" 23' 7.61" 31' 11.25" 9.73m -
  • 31' 11.25"  
  • 31' 1.5"  
  •  
  •  
15 Henry Jones SO Lebanon 34' 11.65" 24' 9.57" 31' 1.87" 31' 9.5" 9.69m -
  • 29' 7"  
  • 31' 9.5"  
  • FOUL  
  •  
16 Diego Mendes JR Bishop Guertin 23' 3.87" 29' 9.20" 35' 10.85" 30' 8.25" 9.35m -
  • 30' 8.25"  
  • 30' 7"  
  • 30' 8.25"  
  •  
17 Matt Roussos SO Concord 25' 6.13" 35' 2.59" 23' 6.84" 27' 8.75" 8.45m -
  • 27' 8.75"  
  •  
  •  
  •  
18 Josh Warner JR Hanover 20' 8.44" 35' 7.31" 22' 4.31" 27' 7.25" 8.41m -
  • 27' 7.25"  
  •  
  •  
  •  
19 Thomas Mosdal SR Hanover 23' 5.42" 32' 2.56" 21' 1.58" 25' 9.25" 7.85m -
  • 25' 9.25"  
  •  
  •  
  •  
20 Billy Horne SO Conant 21' 1.39" 29' 10.24" 31' 0.80" 24' 3.25" 7.39m -
  • 24' 3.25"  
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
21 Alejandro Teruel SO Manchester Memorial 17' 5.14" 24' 1.37" 20' 3.53" 23' 10.5" 7.27m -
  • 23' 10.5"  
  •  
  •  
  •  
22 Jacob Camley FR Manchester Central 26' 2.88" 27' 3.68" 20' 0.64" 21' 4" 6.50m -
  • 21' 4"  
  •  
  •  
  •  
23 Avery McDermott SO Mascoma Valley 13' 4.81" 18' 4.87" 12' 9.06" 16' 1.75" 4.92m -
  • 16' 1.75"  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tanner Ames SR Lebanon 49' 7.99" 53' 10.12" 48' 3.28" 46' 5" 39' 11.02" 58' 5.82" 14.14m 6
2 Kyle Ashley JR Newport 36' 5.01" 48' 1.48" 33' 9.80" 43' 4.25" 30' 9.38" 43' 9.45" 13.21m 5
3 James Chafouleas JR Hanover 29' 0" 35' 11.52" 42' 6.40" 38' 8" 38' 3.36" 40' 11.84" 11.78m 4
4 Ayoob Ismael SR Concord 44' 4.93" 41' 9.05" 42' 10.71" 37' 11.5" 38' 8.61" 33' 0.29" 11.56m 3
5 Jackson Goldstein JR Bishop Guertin 42' 9.30" 42' 4.76" 48' 5.44" 37' 10.25" 48' 9.98" 49' 2.52" 11.53m 2
6 Joseph Packowski JR Pinkerton 37' 3.06" 27' 4.97" 40' 9.23" 35' 1.75" 42' 2.10" 40' 9.23" 10.71m 1
7 DJ Whalen JR Bishop Guertin 24' 6.29" 35' 11.08" 27' 7.60" 34' 6.5" 35' 11.08" 29' 0.18" 10.52m -
9 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 35' 11.55" 43' 5.97" 37' 8.10" 34' 3" 24' 7.92" 38' 0.21" 10.43m -
10 Sam Foulds SR Concord 31' 6.98" 35' 3.80" 37' 0.18" 33' 11.5" 30' 6.75" 41' 1.07" 10.35m -
15 Henry Jones SO Lebanon 26' 8.46" 37' 2.35" 36' 2.91" 31' 9.5" 36' 10.54" 23' 2.50" 9.69m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Gage Blanchette SO Conant 32' 1.22" 30' 4.95" 28' 8.68" 25' 8.18" 39' 6.43" 33' 9.5" 10.29m -
12 Christinan Neal SO Bishop Guertin 27' 1.77" 33' 8.28" 27' 9.63" 33' 8.28" 31' 0.88" 32' 8.5" 9.96m -
13 Isaac Crivac JR Bishop Guertin 25' 10.20" 36' 10.03" 31' 0.24" 31' 8.00" 35' 6.53" 32' 3.75" 9.84m -
14 Joshua Ball SR Lebanon 28' 8.93" 34' 9.74" 36' 1.07" 40' 2.89" 34' 2.08" 31' 11.25" 9.73m -
18 Josh Warner JR Hanover 26' 9.31" 24' 6.81" 34' 9.38" 26' 9.31" 30' 1.06" 27' 7.25" 8.41m -
20 Billy Horne SO Conant 28' 10.59" 28' 1.85" 19' 2.09" 19' 10.82" 18' 5.35" 24' 3.25" 7.39m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Nicholas Barbee SO Manchester Central 34' 4.25" 31' 7.27" 38' 5.72" 33' 3.88" 10.47m -
16 Diego Mendes JR Bishop Guertin 30' 8.25" 33' 9.08" 35' 7.17" 32' 2.66" 9.35m -
17 Matt Roussos SO Concord 27' 8.75" 21' 7.55" 21' 0.89" 29' 11.37" 8.45m -
19 Thomas Mosdal SR Hanover 25' 9.25" 25' 6.16" 24' 8.88" 26' 0.34" 7.85m -
21 Alejandro Teruel SO Manchester Memorial 23' 10.5" 25' 0.82" 27' 5.47" 25' 3.69" 7.27m -
22 Jacob Camley FR Manchester Central 21' 4" 20' 0.64" 15' 6.88" 15' 4.32" 6.50m -
23 Avery McDermott SO Mascoma Valley 16' 1.75" 13' 0.94" 16' 3.69" 17' 3.31" 4.92m -