December 28, 2022
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Stevens JR Keene 5.64 6.63 5.57 7.23 7.03 6
2 Matthew Morrison SO Pinkerton 5.61 6.75 5.13 7.02 8.04 5
3 Malik Ogbunamiri JR Bishop Guertin 5.02 6.96 8.01 7.24 6.41 4
4 Alex Collins SR Bishop Guertin 6.97 6.97 6.76 5.02 6.56 3
5 Steven Elezi SR Manchester Memorial 5.02 6.97 5.72 4.95 7.39 2
6 Jamisen Isaac SO Pinkerton 8.40 7.00 6.58 6.44 8.54 1
7 Alexis Rivera SR Manchester Memorial 8.99 7.02 7.16 5.62 8.99 -
8 Ian Solberg SR Hanover 7.69 7.05 6.49 7.55 5.01 -

Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Stevens JR Keene 4.78 6.72 7.60 5.72 7.33 4.71 7.93
2 Matthew Morrison SO Pinkerton 8.79 6.76 7.17 5.48 6.97 7.51 7.03
3 Steven Elezi SR Manchester Memorial 5.80 6.82 5.39 6.41 7.10 5.87 7.98
4 Alex Collins SR Bishop Guertin 6.60 6.94 5.63 5.90 6.87 7.15 8.61
5 Jamisen Isaac SO Pinkerton 4.86 6.94 8.33 7.50 8.12 7.43 5.42
6 Malik Ogbunamiri JR Bishop Guertin 4.89 6.98 8.52 8.59 8.45 5.24 5.38
7 Alexis Rivera SR Manchester Memorial 6.02 6.99 7.69 6.78 5.53 6.64 6.30
8 Ian Solberg SR Hanover 6.17 7.01 6.45 8.42 6.66 5.40 8.77
9 Aidan Bradley JR Hanover 8.43 7.02 7.73 8.57 6.39 7.59 8.15
10 Casey Watson SR Pinkerton 5.86 7.05 6.49 8.60 5.93 7.05 6.84
11 Ben Sawyer SO Conant 6.99 7.06 8.69 5.58 7.77 7.42 6.15
12 Demerce Mangala JR Manchester Central 9.09 7.10 8.60 9.16 5.04 8.74 7.74
13 Alexander Rivera SR Manchester Memorial 6.26 7.11 5.48 7.47 5.34 6.55 4.98
14 Caden Michaud JR Pinkerton 7.26 7.18 8.40 9.27 8.55 6.18 7.90
15 Eric Wilkinson SR Newport 5.97 7.19 9.06 9.35 8.63 8.92 6.98
16 Zackary Smith JR Pinkerton 5.18 7.19 6.04 8.85 6.62 6.55 5.32
17 Deagan Hines FR Concord 6.21 7.22 7.08 7.15 5.13 8.88 8.60
18 Ryle Isuga JR Lebanon 8.16 7.22 7.08 5.56 6.57 7.51 7.08
19 Kyle Ashley JR Newport 9.09 7.27 6.55 5.97 5.97 6.69 6.04
20 Mathayo Akili JR Manchester Central 7.33 7.33 5.65 9.09 7.85 6.82 8.58
21 Sam Foulds SR Concord 8.09 7.35 7.21 6.33 7.57 6.77 8.16
22 Nathaniel Solberg SO Hanover 7.54 7.39 8.87 8.72 9.17 6.58 8.72
23 Carter Nadeau FR Mascoma Valley 8.86 7.44 6.63 5.51 8.71 6.85 6.25
24 John Pappas FR Pinkerton 5.64 7.52 9.78 9.40 9.25 8.65 8.28
25 Ryan Uong SO Bishop Guertin 8.20 7.52 8.05 7.37 8.13 9.63 6.70
26 Jon Ciglar JR Conant 7.16 7.53 6.10 6.78 8.51 7.99 9.42
27 Ryan James JR Pinkerton 9.79 7.53 8.44 6.86 6.56 7.68 6.48
28 Jose Rivera SR Manchester Memorial 7.64 7.56 8.92 7.79 9.61 8.92 7.79
29 Duran Jauregui Morris SR Bishop Guertin 5.47 7.59 5.54 8.28 7.82 5.54 8.13
30 Tim Fratzell SR Newport 6.53 7.59 6.53 6.91 7.67 9.87 8.81
31 Bronson Cutter SO Conant 6.40 7.61 8.30 7.31 9.90 9.29 6.85
32 Austin Lafontaine SO Bishop Guertin 5.48 7.61 7.99 5.33 6.02 9.21 5.56
33 Joshua Ball SR Lebanon 5.90 7.66 5.98 8.58 8.51 6.13 7.66
34 Luke Welder SR Hanover 8.82 7.67 6.45 5.37 7.75 9.59 8.90
35 Nolan Gillis SO Keene 8.78 7.70 8.09 7.47 9.09 5.47 9.63
36 Adedi Lubunga SO Manchester Central 6.02 7.71 7.71 7.02 7.87 8.25 6.40
37 Angelo Ngemonza SO Manchester Central 7.03 7.72 5.41 7.18 8.34 7.49 7.26
38 Randy Liriano FR Manchester Central 6.80 7.72 8.73 8.96 9.73 8.11 6.33
39 James Chafouleas JR Hanover 6.67 7.75 7.13 7.99 8.68 8.53 9.61
40 Josh Park JR Mascoma Valley 8.11 7.79 7.25 10.13 7.87 8.03 9.51
41 Eldred Rivera Nunez SO Manchester Memorial 9.45 7.87 9.84 9.05 7.72 8.03 7.09
42 Avidan Cermack JR Manchester Central 5.58 7.97 5.90 7.18 7.18 7.66 10.21
43 Robert Rochford SO Concord 5.81 8.06 10.24 9.76 8.23 6.29 6.69
44 Cameryn Simpson SO Newport 7.48 8.13 6.26 8.87 6.51 6.18 7.16
45 Ayoob Ismael SR Concord 7.03 8.17 9.56 6.13 8.42 8.26 9.48
46 Tyler Dunphy JR Raymond 6.61 8.26 5.79 8.92 8.02 9.59 10.49
47 Christian Cotting JR Lebanon 9.38 8.30 7.39 8.55 8.89 10.79 10.21
48 Ethan Welder FR Hanover 5.92 8.33 6.42 8.33 7.17 9.17 7.58
49 Ellis Besana SR Hanover 10.85 8.41 7.66 8.33 10.35 5.89 6.14
50 Thomas Mosdal SR Hanover 6.15 8.53 7.77 9.13 7.85 6.66 9.98
51 Will Moore FR Trinity 8.04 8.55 10.52 8.21 8.38 6.33 9.24
52 Rowan Whitney SO Concord 6.44 8.70 7.05 8.62 9.05 7.22 7.92
53 Jack Harmon JR Raymond 11.99 9.67 9.09 8.61 9.19 7.06 11.22
54 Alejandro Teruel SO Manchester Memorial 9.57 9.76 7.23 12.69 9.18 10.64 11.13
55 Landen Willmott FR Concord 9.73 9.82 8.55 12.57 8.06 6.98 11.69
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Stevens JR Keene 5.38 6.72 5.72 8.07 5.85 7.60 6.93
15 Eric Wilkinson SR Newport 6.12 7.19 6.48 8.85 6.26 7.19 5.54
17 Deagan Hines FR Concord 5.35 7.22 8.02 5.71 6.36 6.86 8.96
29 Duran Jauregui Morris SR Bishop Guertin 9.19 7.59 9.42 8.43 6.76 6.00 9.49
30 Tim Fratzell SR Newport 7.82 7.59 5.62 8.13 6.00 7.06 7.59
31 Bronson Cutter SO Conant 9.82 7.61 6.40 9.74 6.85 7.92 6.40
40 Josh Park JR Mascoma Valley 7.09 7.79 9.04 8.57 8.96 6.39 8.88
51 Will Moore FR Trinity 7.70 8.55 7.87 7.87 6.25 7.96 10.09
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Matthew Morrison SO Pinkerton 6.76
11 Ben Sawyer SO Conant 7.06
12 Demerce Mangala JR Manchester Central 7.10
23 Carter Nadeau FR Mascoma Valley 7.44
35 Nolan Gillis SO Keene 7.70
41 Eldred Rivera Nunez SO Manchester Memorial 7.87
50 Thomas Mosdal SR Hanover 8.53
54 Alejandro Teruel SO Manchester Memorial 9.76
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Casey Watson SR Pinkerton 7.05 7.97
14 Caden Michaud JR Pinkerton 7.18 5.46
16 Zackary Smith JR Pinkerton 7.19 8.56
20 Mathayo Akili JR Manchester Central 7.33 6.38
25 Ryan Uong SO Bishop Guertin 7.52 8.95
37 Angelo Ngemonza SO Manchester Central 7.72 7.72
43 Robert Rochford SO Concord 8.06 10.00
53 Jack Harmon JR Raymond 9.67 12.28
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Alexis Rivera SR Manchester Memorial 6.99 7.55 7.48 5.88
22 Nathaniel Solberg SO Hanover 7.39 7.91 8.06 6.14
32 Austin Lafontaine SO Bishop Guertin 7.61 5.56 9.21 6.09
38 Randy Liriano FR Manchester Central 7.72 8.26 5.87 6.33
44 Cameryn Simpson SO Newport 8.13 6.26 5.94 5.86
45 Ayoob Ismael SR Concord 8.17 10.13 10.46 6.54
55 Landen Willmott FR Concord 9.82 7.27 8.94 10.90
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Malik Ogbunamiri JR Bishop Guertin 6.01 6.36 8.38 5.94 7.26 6.98
9 Aidan Bradley JR Hanover 4.99 6.60 5.90 6.39 5.55 7.02
18 Ryle Isuga JR Lebanon 6.94 6.57 6.00 9.39 5.42 7.22
21 Sam Foulds SR Concord 6.91 9.12 5.96 7.94 6.69 7.35
26 Jon Ciglar JR Conant 8.06 7.84 6.10 8.89 5.35 7.53
33 Joshua Ball SR Lebanon 9.43 8.66 5.83 6.29 9.27 7.66
42 Avidan Cermack JR Manchester Central 5.58 8.45 9.33 6.70 6.38 7.97
52 Rowan Whitney SO Concord 10.27 6.79 6.18 10.18 6.96 8.70
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alex Collins SR Bishop Guertin 5.21 5.00 6.25 6.18 8.75 6.94
5 Jamisen Isaac SO Pinkerton 6.87 8.96 8.40 6.18 5.63 6.94
8 Ian Solberg SR Hanover 8.07 5.54 6.31 8.07 5.33 7.01
27 Ryan James JR Pinkerton 7.91 6.48 5.73 6.71 8.89 7.53
34 Luke Welder SR Hanover 8.75 9.90 9.74 7.29 6.06 7.67
46 Tyler Dunphy JR Raymond 7.69 7.93 8.35 5.87 6.53 8.26
47 Christian Cotting JR Lebanon 5.90 8.47 7.81 9.22 5.98 8.30
48 Ethan Welder FR Hanover 6.75 9.08 7.33 6.50 8.58 8.33
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Steven Elezi SR Manchester Memorial 6.82 4.98 7.98 6.82 5.80 8.05 5.26
13 Alexander Rivera SR Manchester Memorial 6.33 7.47 6.83 7.11 9.18 7.61 5.48
19 Kyle Ashley JR Newport 9.24 8.87 8.36 7.27 5.09 6.33 7.27
24 John Pappas FR Pinkerton 6.47 6.47 9.03 7.52 8.73 7.90 7.98
28 Jose Rivera SR Manchester Memorial 7.49 6.28 7.79 7.56 5.37 9.83 7.03
36 Adedi Lubunga SO Manchester Central 9.72 8.72 9.56 7.71 6.87 6.94 8.02
39 James Chafouleas JR Hanover 10.00 6.51 8.14 7.75 7.68 6.51 5.82
49 Ellis Besana SR Hanover 7.49 5.98 7.91 8.41 6.65 9.26 9.00