December 22, 2022
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Lantz SR Portsmouth 3:27.79 2:15.59 3:27.79 2:56.09 2:03.27 3:27.79 6
2 Brody Parrott SR Portsmouth 2:54.49 3:05.28 3:34.06 2:59.88 3:08.88 2:56.29 5
3 Luke O'Halloran SR Portsmouth Christian 2:50.70 3:27.02 3:03.41 3:01.59 2:12.56 2:34.36 4
4 Jack Fabiano JR Exeter 2:58.70 2:58.70 2:56.87 3:02.34 3:44.28 3:42.46 3
5 Devin Lencki SR Campbell 3:10.05 3:10.05 2:51.23 3:08.16 2:19.24 3:53.32 2
6 Ivan Sturgis JR Portsmouth Christian 2:21.47 3:35.03 4:01.44 3:08.62 3:10.51 2:30.90 1
7 Trevor Cormier SO Spaulding 3:31.24 4:05.80 2:45.15 3:12.03 2:47.07 2:47.07 -
8 Tyler Olkkola SR Kingswood 2:33.88 2:49.87 3:47.82 3:19.84 2:25.89 3:25.84 -
9 Nathaniel Demain FR Kingswood 2:47.88 3:25.85 3:35.84 3:19.85 3:51.83 4:01.82 -
10 Leonardo White SO Exeter 3:58.00 3:48.00 3:26.00 3:20.00 4:18.00 3:32.00 -
11 Aidan Kostandin SR Exeter 3:22.49 3:42.74 3:50.84 3:22.49 4:11.09 2:39.97 -
12 Wally Dangora FR Exeter 4:16.07 2:58.85 3:41.52 3:23.23 3:59.82 3:37.46 -
13 Thatcher Kindstedt FR Portsmouth 3:52.67 3:52.67 3:13.89 3:24.09 4:23.28 2:31.03 -
14 Luke Lovins SO Spaulding 2:36.61 2:51.03 2:59.28 3:26.06 2:34.55 2:59.28 -
15 Matthew Ryan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 3:56.99 4:10.15 2:46.77 3:39.43 3:17.49 2:42.38 -
16 Luke Montiero SR St. Thomas Aquinas 3:40.34 2:46.92 4:38.20 3:42.56 2:49.15 3:15.86 -
  Rocky Capone JR Portsmouth DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Luciano Barbini SO St. Thomas Aquinas DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jack Fabiano JR Exeter 2:14.94 3:02.34 2:20.41 3
8 Tyler Olkkola SR Kingswood 2:29.88 3:19.84 3:33.83 -
9 Nathaniel Demain FR Kingswood 4:05.82 3:19.85 3:07.86 -
11 Aidan Kostandin SR Exeter 3:44.77 3:22.49 3:14.39 -
12 Wally Dangora FR Exeter 2:38.52 3:23.23 3:47.62 -
13 Thatcher Kindstedt FR Portsmouth 3:28.18 3:24.09 3:54.71 -
14 Luke Lovins SO Spaulding 3:36.37 3:26.06 2:28.37 -
  Rocky Capone JR Portsmouth DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Lantz SR Portsmouth 3:10.18 2:34.96 2:56.09 3:01.38 2:06.79 6
2 Brody Parrott SR Portsmouth 3:01.68 2:07.72 2:59.88 3:26.87 3:43.06 5
3 Luke O'Halloran SR Portsmouth Christian 3:03.41 2:16.20 3:01.59 3:05.23 2:41.62 4
5 Devin Lencki SR Campbell 3:17.57 2:11.72 3:08.16 2:24.89 3:13.81 2
6 Ivan Sturgis JR Portsmouth Christian 2:40.33 2:47.88 3:08.62 3:21.83 2:57.31 1
7 Trevor Cormier SO Spaulding 3:21.64 3:21.64 3:12.03 3:12.03 2:47.07 -
10 Leonardo White SO Exeter 3:18.00 4:12.00 3:20.00 4:12.00 3:40.00 -
15 Matthew Ryan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 3:28.46 3:35.05 3:39.43 3:46.02 3:10.91 -
16 Luke Montiero SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:49.15 3:58.14 3:42.56 2:42.47 3:51.47 -
  Luciano Barbini SO St. Thomas Aquinas DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -