December 22, 2022
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cole McLaughlin JR Portsmouth 6.89 6.41 5.45 6
2 Tim Kelm JR Portsmouth Christian 7.02 5.06 7.09 5
3 Shane McKeen SO Sanborn Regional 7.25 9.07 8.63 4
4 Ben Casey FR Exeter 7.31 8.85 5.85 3
5 Colin Grant SR Exeter 7.38 6.87 8.71 2
6 Lachlan Becker SR Exeter 7.39 9.39 9.61 1

Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cole McLaughlin JR Portsmouth 6.94 7.50
2 Tim Kelm JR Portsmouth Christian 7.15 5.22
3 Shane McKeen SO Sanborn Regional 7.25 8.92
4 Lachlan Becker SR Exeter 7.32 7.40
5 Ben Casey FR Exeter 7.36 5.89
6 Colin Grant SR Exeter 7.39 7.62
7 Isiah Walker SO Spaulding 7.46 6.12
8 Andrew Nicholas JR Exeter 7.51 6.69
9 Anthony Queene FR Spaulding 7.56 6.73
10 Matt Martin SR Sanborn Regional 7.59 5.70
11 Cal Gotlieb SO Portsmouth 7.63 8.55
12 Nolan Ash JR Sanborn Regional 7.79 5.77
13 Melkamu Neunaber SR Exeter 7.91 7.99
14 Evan Thurston FR Kingswood 8.05 6.69
15 Caleb Van Epps JR Portsmouth 8.08 10.35
16 AJ Struble SO Portsmouth 8.09 8.82
17 Devon Dattoli FR Sanborn Regional 8.12 10.56
18 Luke Thomas SO Sanborn Regional 8.14 8.39
19 Chris Littlefield JR Spaulding 8.35 8.94
19 CJ Edwards FR Portsmouth 8.35 8.35
19 Logan Putnam FR Spaulding 8.35 10.19
22 Howard Langham FR Sanborn Regional 8.36 8.53
23 Thomas Eastwood FR Exeter 8.37 10.05
24 Nathan Parlin SO Exeter 8.40 9.83
25 Perry Gouin FR Portsmouth 8.47 8.98
26 Brayden Duquette FR Portsmouth 8.62 6.21
27 Nicholas Fischer SO Portsmouth 8.68 11.03
  Luke Langevin SR Exeter DQ DQ
  Ethan Proulx SO Spaulding DQ DQ
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cole McLaughlin JR Portsmouth 7.99 6.94 6.11 6.94
7 Isiah Walker SO Spaulding 9.18 6.27 5.30 7.46
11 Cal Gotlieb SO Portsmouth 6.11 7.02 7.94 7.63
14 Evan Thurston FR Kingswood 8.13 6.69 6.77 8.05
27 Nicholas Fischer SO Portsmouth 6.95 7.30 10.68 8.68
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tim Kelm JR Portsmouth Christian 6.65 7.15 8.87 7.44 6.58
17 Devon Dattoli FR Sanborn Regional 7.07 8.12 6.58 7.96 9.34
19 Logan Putnam FR Spaulding 9.69 8.35 8.02 10.78 8.44
19 Chris Littlefield JR Spaulding 8.27 8.35 7.60 5.85 7.02
19 CJ Edwards FR Portsmouth 6.43 8.35 8.02 10.19 9.77
  Luke Langevin SR Exeter DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Lachlan Becker SR Exeter 7.32
10 Matt Martin SR Sanborn Regional 7.59
13 Melkamu Neunaber SR Exeter 7.91
15 Caleb Van Epps JR Portsmouth 8.08
18 Luke Thomas SO Sanborn Regional 8.14
23 Thomas Eastwood FR Exeter 8.37
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ben Casey FR Exeter 9.50 8.91 7.36 8.76 8.32
6 Colin Grant SR Exeter 9.24 9.39 7.39 8.80 7.47
9 Anthony Queene FR Spaulding 6.35 7.34 7.56 5.60 5.30
12 Nolan Ash JR Sanborn Regional 5.46 7.64 7.79 7.25 6.94
22 Howard Langham FR Sanborn Regional 10.79 10.87 8.36 10.20 8.61
25 Perry Gouin FR Portsmouth 8.64 10.76 8.47 8.39 6.70
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Shane McKeen SO Sanborn Regional 6.89 8.85 6.96 7.25 9.07 8.34
8 Andrew Nicholas JR Exeter 6.46 6.69 7.29 7.51 5.86 8.34
16 AJ Struble SO Portsmouth 8.26 9.06 7.45 8.09 8.50 8.98
24 Nathan Parlin SO Exeter 7.98 6.05 6.81 8.40 10.17 8.49
26 Brayden Duquette FR Portsmouth 8.80 9.57 8.19 8.62 6.12 8.80
  Ethan Proulx SO Spaulding DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Colin Grant SR Exeter 38.01 37.61 30.41 34.41 40.01 40.01 30.41 6
2 Shane McKeen SO Sanborn Regional 29.84 41.53 34.68 28.63 32.66 40.32 35.49 5
3 DJ Chaudhry SR Campbell 29.06 39.96 42.38 50.86 50.45 40.36 36.33 4
4 Dominic Picone SR Campbell 51.91 44.61 30.42 49.07 40.55 40.55 38.12 3
5 Lachlan Becker SR Exeter 40.10 50.73 46.23 45.01 34.78 40.91 31.50 2
6 Ethan Lander SO Portsmouth 29.23 53.11 51.05 35.82 51.05 41.17 43.23 1
7 Tim Kelm JR Portsmouth Christian 33.47 44.22 41.74 29.75 47.11 41.32 44.63 -
8 Griffin Rice JR Exeter 47.43 42.44 32.87 45.35 32.04 41.60 45.35 -
9 Dylan Drunsic JR Exeter 52.03 39.03 32.31 47.00 45.74 41.96 36.93 -
10 Matt Martin SR Sanborn Regional 42.66 34.63 40.12 51.52 35.05 42.23 46.88 -
11 Jake Vance FR Portsmouth 47.36 37.97 55.46 39.25 40.10 42.66 39.25 -
12 Gabe Albert SR Exeter 55.06 32.26 45.59 53.34 48.18 43.01 51.19 -
13 Christian Smith SR St. Thomas Aquinas 49.66 51.82 34.98 47.50 41.03 43.18 41.46 -
14 Trent LaRose SR St. Thomas Aquinas 45.76 45.33 47.51 56.22 42.28 43.58 43.15 -
15 Adin Brown SR Campbell 41.00 41.00 53.64 52.34 34.02 43.61 36.20 -
16 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 39.29 56.31 37.98 33.18 33.18 43.65 56.75 -
17 Trevor Stacy JR Portsmouth 49.04 40.65 57.00 51.69 45.51 44.18 41.53 -
18 Dominic LaRose FR St. Thomas Aquinas 35.74 47.51 56.55 38.01 48.41 45.24 45.24 -
19 Sean Bowen SR Campbell 45.80 54.87 34.01 35.82 34.92 45.34 47.61 -
20 Tate Johnson SO Portsmouth 39.47 58.52 32.66 32.21 33.57 45.36 58.97 -
21 Alex Godbout SR St. Thomas Aquinas 36.93 59.27 39.21 56.54 56.99 45.59 47.87 -
22 Evan Thurston FR Kingswood 51.80 40.24 58.28 32.38 39.32 46.25 32.84 -
23 Lucas Drakatos JR Portsmouth 41.86 44.19 59.54 42.33 36.75 46.51 37.68 -
24 John McGeehan SO Spaulding 56.82 54.41 36.12 43.82 1:01.64 48.15 47.19 -
25 Caleb Reavis FR Spaulding 1:00.42 1:11.00 1:15.36 57.30 1:18.48 1:02.28 1:01.04 -
  Chris Littlefield JR Spaulding DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Connor Lynskey FR Portsmouth Christian DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Charles Grenon SR St. Thomas Aquinas DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Colin Grant SR Exeter 30.41 43.21 40.01 34.81 30.01 51.22 28.01 6
3 DJ Chaudhry SR Campbell 35.52 40.77 40.36 29.06 51.66 46.01 35.92 4
4 Dominic Picone SR Campbell 34.47 40.96 40.55 51.10 48.66 36.50 34.88 3
5 Lachlan Becker SR Exeter 48.28 31.50 40.91 28.64 34.37 49.10 42.96 2
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Tim Kelm JR Portsmouth Christian 33.06 30.58 41.32 -
8 Griffin Rice JR Exeter 49.51 47.01 41.60 -
9 Dylan Drunsic JR Exeter 51.20 37.77 41.96 -
10 Matt Martin SR Sanborn Regional 35.48 47.30 42.23 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Shane McKeen SO Sanborn Regional 40.32 33.47 5
12 Gabe Albert SR Exeter 43.01 54.63 -
15 Adin Brown SR Campbell 43.61 31.40 -
16 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 43.65 50.20 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Jake Vance FR Portsmouth 42.66 -
13 Christian Smith SR St. Thomas Aquinas 43.18 -
14 Trent LaRose SR St. Thomas Aquinas 43.58 -
  Chris Littlefield JR Spaulding DQ -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Ethan Lander SO Portsmouth 48.58 41.17 1
17 Trevor Stacy JR Portsmouth 54.35 44.18 -
19 Sean Bowen SR Campbell 43.53 45.34 -
21 Alex Godbout SR St. Thomas Aquinas 40.58 45.59 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Tate Johnson SO Portsmouth 41.28 36.29 31.76 45.36 -
23 Lucas Drakatos JR Portsmouth 53.96 46.51 51.17 46.51 -
24 John McGeehan SO Spaulding 1:01.15 1:02.60 51.04 48.15 -
  Charles Grenon SR St. Thomas Aquinas DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Dominic LaRose FR St. Thomas Aquinas 42.98 38.01 54.74 33.93 33.48 45.24 41.17 -
22 Evan Thurston FR Kingswood 32.38 57.82 54.12 35.15 47.64 46.25 51.34 -
  Connor Lynskey FR Portsmouth Christian DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Caleb Reavis FR Spaulding 1:02.28 -

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Haley SR Portsmouth 1:27.99 1:26.23 6
2 Gavin Malark JR Exeter 1:28.41 1:22.23 5
3 Matthew Allen SR Exeter 1:29.18 1:53.26 4
4 Avery Crowell SR Portsmouth 1:29.76 1:21.69 3
5 Theo Beattie SO Portsmouth 1:30.61 1:36.96 2
6 Zac Amend JR Portsmouth 1:32.10 1:06.32 1
7 Brody Boston FR Spaulding 1:35.98 1:57.10 -
8 Oliver Fitzpatrick SO Portsmouth 1:41.27 1:12.92 -
9 Andrew Robert SR Campbell 1:46.01 1:42.83 -
10 Timothy Gross JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:46.89 1:39.41 -
11 Sean Follis SR Campbell 1:50.44 1:54.86 -
12 Thomas McGeehan SO Spaulding 1:52.42 1:37.81 -
13 Charles Montiero SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:56.91 1:34.70 -
14 Camden Smith FR Spaulding 2:04.81 2:02.32 -
15 Dennis Morrison FR Sanborn Regional 2:10.58 2:30.17 -
16 Aman Acharya FR Exeter 2:13.25 1:38.61 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Brody Boston FR Spaulding 1:50.38 1:52.30 1:36.94 1:35.98 1:20.63 1:54.22 -
13 Charles Montiero SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:40.55 2:28.48 2:30.82 1:56.91 1:44.05 2:13.28 -
15 Dennis Morrison FR Sanborn Regional 2:21.03 2:36.70 1:58.83 2:10.58 2:13.20 1:37.94 -
16 Aman Acharya FR Exeter 2:17.25 1:37.28 2:37.24 2:13.25 2:31.91 1:39.94 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Oliver Fitzpatrick SO Portsmouth 1:39.25 2:00.52 1:37.22 2:06.59 1:32.16 1:41.27 -
9 Andrew Robert SR Campbell 1:23.75 1:23.75 2:06.16 1:36.47 1:31.17 1:46.01 -
10 Timothy Gross JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:01.86 2:18.96 1:44.76 1:28.72 2:15.75 1:46.89 -
11 Sean Follis SR Campbell 1:43.82 1:48.24 2:04.80 1:50.44 1:20.63 1:50.44 -
12 Thomas McGeehan SO Spaulding 1:20.95 2:02.54 2:02.54 1:42.31 1:41.18 1:52.42 -
14 Camden Smith FR Spaulding 1:32.36 2:38.51 2:28.53 1:59.82 2:38.51 2:04.81 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Haley SR Portsmouth 1:09.52 1:27.99 1:20.95 1:13.92 1:05.12 6
2 Gavin Malark JR Exeter 1:44.33 1:28.41 1:53.17 1:18.69 1:10.73 5
3 Matthew Allen SR Exeter 1:22.05 1:29.18 1:16.70 1:25.62 1:14.02 4
4 Avery Crowell SR Portsmouth 1:53.10 1:29.76 1:12.71 1:04.63 1:21.69 3
5 Theo Beattie SO Portsmouth 1:10.68 1:30.61 1:29.71 1:09.77 1:11.59 2
6 Zac Amend JR Portsmouth 1:10.00 1:32.10 1:05.39 1:19.21 1:47.76 1

Boys' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Lantz SR Portsmouth 2:57.85 2:56.09 6
2 Brody Parrott SR Portsmouth 2:59.88 2:59.88 5
3 Luke O'Halloran SR Portsmouth Christian 2:43.44 3:01.59 4
4 Jack Fabiano JR Exeter 2:25.88 3:02.34 3
5 Devin Lencki SR Campbell 3:19.45 3:08.16 2
6 Ivan Sturgis JR Portsmouth Christian 3:02.97 3:08.62 1
7 Trevor Cormier SO Spaulding 3:31.24 3:12.03 -
8 Tyler Olkkola SR Kingswood 3:17.85 3:19.84 -
9 Nathaniel Demain FR Kingswood 4:01.82 3:19.85 -
10 Leonardo White SO Exeter 4:06.00 3:20.00 -
11 Aidan Kostandin SR Exeter 2:54.15 3:22.49 -
12 Wally Dangora FR Exeter 2:36.49 3:23.23 -
13 Thatcher Kindstedt FR Portsmouth 3:09.81 3:24.09 -
14 Luke Lovins SO Spaulding 2:42.79 3:26.06 -
15 Matthew Ryan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:34.29 3:39.43 -
16 Luke Montiero SR St. Thomas Aquinas 3:35.89 3:42.56 -
  Rocky Capone JR Portsmouth DQ DQ -
  Luciano Barbini SO St. Thomas Aquinas DQ DQ -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Jack Fabiano JR Exeter 3:02.34 2:36.82 3
8 Tyler Olkkola SR Kingswood 3:19.84 2:39.88 -
9 Nathaniel Demain FR Kingswood 3:19.85 2:39.88 -
11 Aidan Kostandin SR Exeter 3:22.49 2:44.02 -
12 Wally Dangora FR Exeter 3:23.23 4:01.85 -
13 Thatcher Kindstedt FR Portsmouth 3:24.09 2:31.03 -
14 Luke Lovins SO Spaulding 3:26.06 4:19.64 -
  Rocky Capone JR Portsmouth DQ DQ -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Lantz SR Portsmouth 3:15.46 2:50.81 3:13.70 2:56.09 2:15.59 2:31.44 2:08.55 6
2 Brody Parrott SR Portsmouth 2:38.30 3:05.28 2:54.49 2:59.88 3:07.08 2:43.69 3:05.28 5
3 Luke O'Halloran SR Portsmouth Christian 2:23.46 3:34.28 3:48.81 3:01.59 2:14.38 2:43.44 3:17.94 4
5 Devin Lencki SR Campbell 2:41.82 3:42.03 3:36.39 3:08.16 3:25.10 2:51.23 2:49.35 2
6 Ivan Sturgis JR Portsmouth Christian 3:29.37 2:19.58 2:15.81 3:08.62 2:30.90 2:45.99 3:08.62 1
7 Trevor Cormier SO Spaulding 3:23.56 3:58.12 2:43.23 3:12.03 2:35.55 3:10.11 3:33.16 -
10 Leonardo White SO Exeter 2:46.00 3:24.00 3:08.00 3:20.00 2:34.00 3:54.00 4:06.00 -
15 Matthew Ryan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:42.38 3:15.30 3:08.71 3:39.43 2:37.99 4:32.10 2:53.35 -
16 Luke Montiero SR St. Thomas Aquinas 3:22.53 3:02.50 4:15.95 3:42.56 2:46.92 3:18.08 2:55.83 -
  Luciano Barbini SO St. Thomas Aquinas DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Boys' 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marcus Clark FR Exeter 5:02.71 5:48.12 6:00.23 6
2 John Jensen SO Spaulding 5:10.78 5:23.22 5:26.32 5
  Jacob Kantz JR Kingswood DQ DQ DQ -

Boys' 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Elliot Dresser SR Exeter 9.16 10.26 6
2 Jason Yeaton SR Portsmouth 9.39 11.37 5
3 Josh Kelly SO Portsmouth 9.79 11.95 4
4 Ben Casey FR Exeter 10.27 8.53 3
5 Oliver Fitzpatrick SO Portsmouth 10.43 12.52 2
6 Leo Guarracino FR Portsmouth 10.56 7.71 1

Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jason Yeaton SR Portsmouth 8.39 8.48 8.84 8.39 9.02
2 Elliot Dresser SR Exeter 7.47 12.12 10.47 9.31 9.69
3 Josh Kelly SO Portsmouth 11.29 10.89 12.61 7.12 10.17
4 Oliver Fitzpatrick SO Portsmouth 8.87 12.56 10.45 11.08 10.55
5 Ben Casey FR Exeter 8.65 8.97 8.11 13.23 10.67
6 Leo Guarracino FR Portsmouth 9.98 8.03 7.70 13.99 10.84
7 Caden Tapscott SO Portsmouth 8.42 13.96 11.75 12.86 11.08
8 Wilder Carrigan SO Portsmouth 13.87 12.31 11.32 8.54 11.09
9 Brody Boston FR Spaulding 11.20 8.96 9.08 14.12 11.20
10 Michael Wainwright SR Kingswood 14.15 14.49 13.36 13.93 11.32
11 Nolan Ash JR Sanborn Regional 12.29 10.65 10.89 14.51 11.70
12 John Tobin SO Portsmouth 12.95 13.43 13.55 9.36 11.99
13 Ethan Proulx SO Spaulding 13.31 9.71 17.33 12.76 13.86
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jason Yeaton SR Portsmouth 9.02 10.92 6.50 11.01 10.47 11.55
2 Elliot Dresser SR Exeter 9.69 7.47 9.11 8.14 8.24 8.43
3 Josh Kelly SO Portsmouth 10.17 9.36 9.56 11.70 9.26 7.43
4 Oliver Fitzpatrick SO Portsmouth 10.55 11.50 12.45 12.45 10.87 9.60
5 Ben Casey FR Exeter 10.67 10.57 8.86 9.39 10.99 8.11
7 Caden Tapscott SO Portsmouth 11.08 13.30 12.75 9.09 8.54 8.87
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Leo Guarracino FR Portsmouth 10.84 8.68 9.00
8 Wilder Carrigan SO Portsmouth 11.09 9.43 14.42
9 Brody Boston FR Spaulding 11.20 13.89 11.99
12 John Tobin SO Portsmouth 11.99 10.80 14.51
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Michael Wainwright SR Kingswood 9.97 10.19 11.32 13.81
11 Nolan Ash JR Sanborn Regional 13.93 14.75 11.70 8.90
13 Ethan Proulx SO Spaulding 14.00 13.03 13.86 17.19

Boys' 4 x 160 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Portsmouth Cole McLaughlin, Caleb Van Epps, Angus Moss, Ethan Lander 1:35.61 1:17.78 1:21.02 1:33.18 1:02.39 12
2 Exeter Ben Casey, Lachlan Becker, Gabe Albert, Colin Grant 1:22.87 1:45.85 1:22.05 1:12.21 1:32.72 10
3 Spaulding Matt Scamman, Chris Santana 1:09.26 1:39.56 1:26.57 1:20.51 1:10.99 8
4 St. Thomas Aquinas Timothy Gross, Luciano Barbini, Charles Montiero, Trent LaRose 1:05.00 1:40.53 1:26.66 1:50.93 1:07.60 6
5 Sanborn Regional Nolan Ash, Luke Thomas, Shane McKeen 1:29.50 1:28.62 1:27.74 1:40.90 1:47.05 4
  Kingswood Tyler Olkkola, Mack Carpenter, Evan Thurston, Michael Wainwright DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 4 x 160 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
5 Sanborn Regional Ash, Thomas, McKeen 1:10.20 1:27.74 4
  Kingswood Olkkola, Carpenter, Thurston, Wainwright DQ DQ -
Boys' 4 x 160 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Spaulding Scamman, Santana 1:26.57 1:47.35 1:14.45 1:36.96 8
4 St. Thomas Aquinas Gross, Barbini, Montiero, LaRose 1:26.66 1:11.07 1:21.46 1:50.93 6
Boys' 4 x 160 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Portsmouth McLaughlin, Van Epps, Moss, Lander 1:21.02 12
2 Exeter Casey, Becker, Albert, Grant 1:22.05 10

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Portsmouth Ethan Lantz, Theo Beattie, Jake Haley, Brody Parrott 4:11.90 3:53.24 3:29.92 2:43.27 12
2 Exeter Andrew Nicholas, Dylan Drunsic, Matthew Allen, Gavin Malark 4:59.22 3:53.76 4:31.17 2:52.99 10
3 Campbell Dominic Picone, Andrew Robert, Sean Follis, DJ Chaudhry 4:50.00 4:12.17 3:59.57 3:21.74 8
4 Spaulding Brody Boston, Trevor Cormier, John Jensen, Thomas McGeehan 3:15.21 4:27.41 4:56.83 5:31.59 6
5 St. Thomas Aquinas Timothy Gross, Luciano Barbini, Charles Montiero, Trent LaRose 4:06.16 4:33.51 4:36.25 5:52.83 4

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Matt Martin SR Sanborn Regional 5' 1.20" 5' 0" 6' 0" 4' 4.20" 1.52m 5.5
1 Josh Kelly SO Portsmouth 4' 6" 5' 0" 5' 3" 4' 5.40" 1.52m 5.5
  Chris Santana JR Spaulding DQ DQ DQ DQ NH -
  Caden Tapscott SO Portsmouth DQ DQ DQ DQ NH -

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Dettore SR Exeter 19' 11.75" 20' 11.74" 19' 11.75" 6.08m 6
  • 19' 9.5"  
  • 19' 8.5"  
  • 19' 11.75"  
  • 19' 9.25"  
2 Elliot Dresser SR Exeter 18' 8.75" 14' 9.55" 17' 7.26" 5.70m 5
  • 17' 0.75"  
  • 18' 8.75"  
  • 16' 10.75"  
  • 17' 8"  
  • 18' 8.75"  
3 Angus Moss JR Portsmouth 17' 7" 21' 9.64" 16' 2.12" 5.35m 4
  • 16' 0.5"  
  • 17' 7"  
  • 17' 2.75"  
  • 16' 9.75"  
4 Luke Langevin SR Exeter 16' 6" 18' 7.74" 16' 4.02" 5.02m 3
  • 16' 3.75"  
  • 16' 6"  
5 Shane McKeen SO Sanborn Regional 16' 4.5" 12' 1.41" 14' 0.99" 4.99m 2
  • 16' 4.5"  
6 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 16' 3.75" 13' 6.47" 14' 0.34" 4.97m 1
  • 14' 0.25"  
  • 12' 3"  
  • 16' 3.75"  
7 Nolan Ash JR Sanborn Regional 15' 10.25" 14' 3.22" 16' 3.96" 4.83m -
  • 11' 1.5"  
  • 13' 6.25"  
  • 15' 3.75"  
  • 15' 10.25"  
8 Wilder Carrigan SO Portsmouth 15' 4.25" 16' 10.68" 12' 10.77" 4.67m -
  • 14' 6.25"  
  • 15' 4.25"  
  • 15' 4"  
9 Lachlan Becker SR Exeter 15' 1.75" 18' 9.37" 10' 9.04" 4.61m -
  • 15' 1.75"  
  • 14' 11.5"  
  • 14' 8.5"  
  • 11' 7.25"  
10 Luke Thomas SO Sanborn Regional 14' 6.75" 15' 1.74" 16' 10.71" 4.43m -
  • 14' 3.5"  
  • 14' 6.75"  
  • 10' 5.25"  
11 Mack Carpenter SO Kingswood 13' 6.5" 15' 6.87" 16' 4.63" 4.12m -
  • 13' 2.75"  
  • 13' 6.5"  
12 Anthony Queene FR Spaulding 12' 11.75" 14' 0.21" 16' 8.92" 3.95m -
  • 12' 3"  
  • 11' 6.5"  
  • 12' 8.5"  
  • 12' 11.75"  
13 Howard Langham FR Sanborn Regional 12' 11" 14' 11.80" 16' 3.30" 3.93m -
  • 12' 11"  
  • 12' 6"  
14 Ivan Sturgis JR Portsmouth Christian 12' 0.25" 12' 1.69" 11' 7.92" 3.66m -
  • 12' 0.25"  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Michael Dettore SR Exeter 25' 11.68" 19' 11.75" 6.08m 6
2 Elliot Dresser SR Exeter 16' 1.28" 18' 8.75" 5.70m 5
3 Angus Moss JR Portsmouth 15' 7.79" 17' 7" 5.35m 4
4 Luke Langevin SR Exeter 18' 11.70" 16' 6" 5.02m 3
5 Shane McKeen SO Sanborn Regional 18' 2.12" 16' 4.5" 4.99m 2
8 Wilder Carrigan SO Portsmouth 11' 2.50" 15' 4.25" 4.67m -
14 Ivan Sturgis JR Portsmouth Christian 9' 7.40" 12' 0.25" 3.66m -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 16' 7.66" 16' 3.75" 4.97m 1
7 Nolan Ash JR Sanborn Regional 20' 1.62" 15' 10.25" 4.83m -
9 Lachlan Becker SR Exeter 17' 6.83" 15' 1.75" 4.61m -
10 Luke Thomas SO Sanborn Regional 11' 6.05" 14' 6.75" 4.43m -
11 Mack Carpenter SO Kingswood 13' 3.25" 13' 6.5" 4.12m -
12 Anthony Queene FR Spaulding 13' 7.54" 12' 11.75" 3.95m -
13 Howard Langham FR Sanborn Regional 12' 0.15" 12' 11" 3.93m -

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ethan Sawyer SR Spaulding 55' 4.67" 42' 11.25" 41' 2.64" 32' 7.59" 48' 6.23" 47' 2.78" 13.08m 6
  • 40' 10"  
  • 42' 11.25"  
  • 39' 11"  
  • 42' 5.25"  
2 Luke Whisler SR Portsmouth 37' 8.84" 40' 1.75" 50' 7.00" 38' 6.48" 40' 11.38" 33' 3.85" 12.23m 5
  • 37' 3.25"  
  • 36' 9"  
  • 39' 9.5"  
  • 40' 1.75"  
3 Calvin Sununu SR St. Thomas Aquinas 45' 7.52" 39' 4" 38' 1.84" 36' 11.68" 46' 9.68" 31' 0.88" 11.98m 4
  • 39' 4"  
  • 38' 4"  
  • 37' 4"  
4 Ethan Aviezri SR Portsmouth 44' 4.98" 35' 3" 30' 3.78" 35' 3" 32' 5.16" 45' 5.67" 10.74m 3
  • 35' 3"  
  • 30' 8.75"  
  • 32' 7"  
  • 34' 9.5"  
5 Matthew Clifford SR Campbell 43' 9.63" 35' 0.5" 37' 5.94" 32' 2.86" 31' 10.66" 45' 2.45" 10.68m 2
  • 35' 0.5"  
  • 31' 3.25"  
  • 32' 0.5"  
  • 31' 10"  
6 Gunner Jackson SR Portsmouth 41' 9.22" 33' 11.5" 27' 6.08" 26' 5.85" 32' 3.13" 23' 9.25" 10.35m 1
  • 31' 1"  
  • 33' 11.5"  
7 Henry Brassard SR Exeter 38' 10.90" 33' 10" 32' 1.70" 31' 9.64" 33' 1.88" 37' 2.60" 10.31m -
  • 33' 10"  
  • 31' 10"  
  • 33' 4"  
8 Tyler Coates SR Campbell 32' 11.00" 32' 3.25" 36' 5.59" 39' 8.32" 38' 0.95" 30' 4.01" 9.83m -
  • 32' 3.25"  
9 Aidan Scopelites JR Campbell 38' 8.21" 31' 8.5" 28' 6.45" 26' 11.43" 32' 11.72" 27' 3.23" 9.66m -
  • 31' 0.25"  
  • 31' 8.5"  
10 Alex Fooa SO Exeter 35' 1.66" 30' 3.5" 25' 1.70" 35' 5.29" 35' 1.66" 38' 5.64" 9.23m -
  • 30' 3.5"  
11 David Paquin SO Exeter 31' 4.48" 30' 2" 22' 3.88" 32' 6.96" 32' 3.34" 28' 7.90" 9.19m -
11 AJ Mangiafico SR Campbell 25' 0.46" 30' 2" 22' 3.88" 34' 4.68" 32' 3.34" 31' 11.72" 9.19m -
13 William Flaherty SR Sanborn Regional 27' 9.23" 29' 6.5" 21' 10.33" 33' 1.04" 33' 8.13" 34' 6.76" 9.00m -
14 Evan Nicholas JR Exeter 30' 6.52" 25' 8" 19' 6.08" 32' 1" 18' 8.84" 33' 4.40" 7.82m -
15 Ryan Miller FR Portsmouth 28' 0.72" 23' 0" 29' 2.52" 21' 4.68" 16' 1.20" 25' 6.36" 7.01m -
16 Dennis Morrison FR Sanborn Regional 16' 6.36" 22' 11.5" 22' 0.48" 20' 5.19" 19' 6.17" 28' 0.11" 6.99m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ethan Sawyer SR Spaulding 54' 11.52" 49' 9.69" 42' 11.25" 31' 9.28" 33' 11.05" 13.08m 6
2 Luke Whisler SR Portsmouth 42' 11.47" 39' 8.93" 40' 1.75" 33' 8.67" 45' 9.19" 12.23m 5
3 Calvin Sununu SR St. Thomas Aquinas 39' 8.72" 35' 0.08" 39' 4" 39' 8.72" 47' 11.84" 11.98m 4
4 Ethan Aviezri SR Portsmouth 25' 4.56" 39' 9.99" 35' 3" 26' 5.25" 38' 5.07" 10.74m 3
5 Matthew Clifford SR Campbell 45' 2.45" 32' 11.27" 35' 0.5" 43' 9.63" 38' 6.55" 10.68m 2
6 Gunner Jackson SR Portsmouth 39' 8.77" 25' 9.70" 33' 11.5" 44' 1.75" 33' 3.35" 10.35m 1
7 Henry Brassard SR Exeter 43' 7.74" 25' 4.5" 33' 10" 30' 5.40" 43' 3.68" 10.31m -
15 Ryan Miller FR Portsmouth 28' 9" 22' 6.48" 23' 0" 23' 0" 19' 1.08" 7.01m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Tyler Coates SR Campbell 30' 4.01" 30' 11.76" 28' 4.78" 30' 4.01" 32' 3.25" 40' 0.19" 9.83m -
9 Aidan Scopelites JR Campbell 27' 7.04" 38' 0.60" 36' 1.77" 29' 5.87" 31' 8.5" 36' 9.38" 9.66m -
10 Alex Fooa SO Exeter 30' 10.77" 38' 5.64" 36' 7.83" 22' 1.36" 30' 3.5" 26' 11.51" 9.23m -
11 David Paquin SO Exeter 24' 1.60" 38' 10.98" 34' 8.30" 27' 1.80" 30' 2" 25' 4.08" 9.19m -
11 AJ Mangiafico SR Campbell 22' 0.26" 38' 7.36" 21' 1.40" 26' 2.94" 30' 2" 32' 10.58" 9.19m -
13 William Flaherty SR Sanborn Regional 21' 3.24" 30' 8.68" 35' 5.40" 23' 0.51" 29' 6.5" 28' 7.87" 9.00m -
14 Evan Nicholas JR Exeter 23' 4.28" 25' 8" 25' 1.84" 20' 6.40" 25' 8" 19' 3" 7.82m -
16 Dennis Morrison FR Sanborn Regional 25' 5.81" 22' 5.99" 27' 3.84" 28' 2.87" 22' 11.5" 23' 5.01" 6.99m -