December 27, 2022
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Brooks JR Windham 5.59 7.70 7.36 6.81 5.93 7.22 6
2 Samuel Jones SR Salem 5.76 5.34 5.06 6.93 7.56 5.62 5
3 Ledger Russell JR Bedford 5.30 7.49 6.29 7.06 9.04 7.70 4
4 Brandon Beland SR Windham 6.70 7.41 9.05 7.12 5.84 5.77 3
5 Carl Peters SR Coe-Brown 6.54 6.47 7.90 7.18 7.83 8.91 2
6 Jojo Guarnaccia SR Windham 6.55 5.32 7.19 7.19 7.77 5.61 1

Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kevin Brooks JR Windham 6.93
2 Ledger Russell JR Bedford 6.98
3 Samuel Jones SR Salem 7.03
4 Jojo Guarnaccia SR Windham 7.12
5 Brandon Beland SR Windham 7.12
6 Carl Peters SR Coe-Brown 7.15
7 Shayan Biswas JR Windham 7.20
8 Nick Daigle SO Salem 7.28
9 Ryan Matson JR Coe-Brown 7.30
10 Kieran Rice SR Bedford 7.33
11 Cameron Williams SO Windham 7.34
12 Colby Snow SR Bedford 7.34
13 Christian Burns   Windham 7.41
14 Austin Suchecki SO Nashua North 7.41
15 Patrick Foulis JR Bedford 7.42
16 Michael Savage SO Timberlane 7.43
17 John Colangelo FR Bedford 7.45
18 Ryan Charron SR Con-Val 7.46
19 Darius Smith SO Nashua North 7.49
20 zack Gilardi SR Windham 7.51
21 Nathaniel Mao SR Con-Val 7.53
22 Jahsiah Corfield SR Nashua North 7.54
23 Sean Roeger SR Salem 7.55
23 Nate Olsen SO Timberlane 7.55
25 Parker Gleckman JR Timberlane 7.57
26 Ty Letendre SR Bedford 7.58
27 Alex Gamache JR Bedford 7.61
28 Kaeden Elmer JR Bedford 7.63
29 Cooper Deschene SO Salem 7.65
30 Armani Rogers SR Nashua North 7.75
31 Boston Strob SO Salem 7.77
32 Jordy Rosa De Los Angeles SR Nashua North 7.85
33 Shane Burto FR Coe-Brown 7.91
34 Nathaneil Ayala JR Salem 7.99
35 Liam Wheeler SR Coe-Brown 7.99
36 Thomas Small JR Coe-Brown 8.05
37 Joseph Cruz SO Timberlane 8.05
38 Logan Briggs SO Nashua North 8.13
39 Blake Spina FR Coe-Brown 8.40
40 Daymien Roy FR Nashua North 8.49
41 Zariel Cintron Arizmendi SO Nashua North 8.68
42 Christopher Rogers FR Coe-Brown 9.49
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kevin Brooks JR Windham 8.81 6.93
4 Jojo Guarnaccia SR Windham 8.69 7.12
10 Kieran Rice SR Bedford 8.29 7.33
11 Cameron Williams SO Windham 7.56 7.34
26 Ty Letendre SR Bedford 9.25 7.58
41 Zariel Cintron Arizmendi SO Nashua North 10.68 8.68
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Samuel Jones SR Salem 7.03
5 Brandon Beland SR Windham 7.12
12 Colby Snow SR Bedford 7.34
15 Patrick Foulis JR Bedford 7.42
18 Ryan Charron SR Con-Val 7.46
40 Daymien Roy FR Nashua North 8.49
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Carl Peters SR Coe-Brown 8.51 7.15
13 Christian Burns   Windham 6.23 7.41
17 John Colangelo FR Bedford 7.45 7.45
21 Nathaniel Mao SR Con-Val 9.04 7.53
27 Alex Gamache JR Bedford 5.86 7.61
28 Kaeden Elmer JR Bedford 8.02 7.63
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Ryan Matson JR Coe-Brown 7.23 6.79 7.30
23 Sean Roeger SR Salem 8.38 8.76 7.55
31 Boston Strob SO Salem 8.24 8.47 7.77
32 Jordy Rosa De Los Angeles SR Nashua North 5.81 8.33 7.85
36 Thomas Small JR Coe-Brown 9.02 9.42 8.05
38 Logan Briggs SO Nashua North 8.13 9.43 8.13
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Nick Daigle SO Salem 7.28
19 Darius Smith SO Nashua North 7.49
29 Cooper Deschene SO Salem 7.65
33 Shane Burto FR Coe-Brown 7.91
35 Liam Wheeler SR Coe-Brown 7.99
42 Christopher Rogers FR Coe-Brown 9.49
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ledger Russell JR Bedford 6.29 5.03 7.12 7.54 6.98
14 Austin Suchecki SO Nashua North 7.19 8.01 8.60 8.16 7.41
16 Michael Savage SO Timberlane 5.80 9.14 5.58 9.07 7.43
23 Nate Olsen SO Timberlane 6.50 7.78 8.84 6.42 7.55
30 Armani Rogers SR Nashua North 7.91 6.36 9.69 8.99 7.75
37 Joseph Cruz SO Timberlane 5.64 6.20 7.73 6.44 8.05
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Shayan Biswas JR Windham 7.13 8.72 7.85 6.92 8.72 7.20
20 zack Gilardi SR Windham 6.46 6.39 9.54 9.39 8.64 7.51
22 Jahsiah Corfield SR Nashua North 8.07 5.58 9.58 5.96 9.28 7.54
25 Parker Gleckman JR Timberlane 6.29 7.73 9.32 5.45 6.21 7.57
34 Nathaneil Ayala JR Salem 8.31 5.60 6.16 6.48 10.23 7.99
39 Blake Spina FR Coe-Brown 5.97 7.40 7.06 9.24 6.56 8.40