January 7, 2023
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Stevens JR Keene 8.79 5.11 5.86 8.58 6.81 6
2 Anthony Amaro SR Londonderry 7.14 6.80 7.77 4.99 6.93 5
3 Jamisen Isaac SO Pinkerton 6.09 5.60 7.91 5.46 7.00 4
4 Nicholas Harrington SR Pinkerton 6.47 9.07 5.14 5.14 7.03 3
5 Joaquin Martin JR Hanover 7.20 8.19 9.05 6.77 7.12 2
6 Casey Watson SR Pinkerton 5.51 8.94 5.80 8.37 7.15 1

Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Stevens JR Keene 4.83 6.90 8.08 6.42 7.94 6.63
2 Jamisen Isaac SO Pinkerton 7.56 7.06 8.41 6.64 6.57 5.16
3 Anthony Amaro SR Londonderry 8.05 7.06 6.00 5.44 9.11 6.22
4 Nicholas Harrington SR Pinkerton 7.16 7.09 9.01 8.72 8.94 6.24
5 Joaquin Martin JR Hanover 8.48 7.12 8.90 7.98 5.49 7.27
6 Casey Watson SR Pinkerton 7.53 7.17 6.82 5.38 6.82 8.03
7 Carl Peters SR Coe-Brown 5.75 7.18 6.83 6.47 8.12 5.39
8 Ian Solberg SR Hanover 6.74 7.24 7.90 6.52 9.05 6.23
9 Tayshawn Sheppard   SOMERSWORTH 8.58 7.27 5.67 5.60 5.38 9.09
10 Kieran Rice SR Bedford 5.61 7.28 8.74 8.59 6.19 9.47
11 Deagan Hines FR Concord 7.22 7.29 5.25 6.35 7.95 8.53
12 Ryle Isuga JR Lebanon 6.64 7.29 7.08 9.41 6.20 8.10
13 Brodan Kimbark SO Pinkerton 6.43 7.30 7.23 6.87 6.50 7.52
14 Colby Snow SR Bedford 5.49 7.31 6.07 9.36 5.56 8.70
15 Jon Inglese SO Londonderry 5.34 7.31 7.24 8.48 8.78 5.34
16 Nathaniel Solberg SO Hanover 7.53 7.38 6.35 5.32 9.45 8.49
17 Ryan James JR Pinkerton 8.21 7.39 6.06 7.39 8.95 8.13
18 Patrick Foulis JR Bedford 7.57 7.42 9.35 9.28 8.46 8.76
19 Sam Foulds SR Concord 9.64 7.47 7.77 8.30 7.70 9.64
20 Devin Keith SR Pinkerton 5.70 7.49 7.87 7.42 8.54 9.74
21 Aiden McDonald FR Pinkerton 7.60 7.52 5.87 6.17 9.25 9.03
22 Ethan Newick FR Coe-Brown 9.13 7.54 8.68 7.54 9.43 6.11
23 Connor McGahan SO Concord 5.41 7.61 6.93 5.79 6.32 9.90
24 Alex Gamache JR Bedford 5.35 7.64 7.95 9.86 5.66 7.03
25 Kaeden Elmer JR Bedford 6.65 7.64 8.64 9.02 6.35 7.95
26 Nathan Lee FR Bedford 9.09 7.70 8.09 6.86 7.86 5.62
27 Shane Burto FR Coe-Brown 6.38 7.77 6.06 9.64 9.25 8.08
28 Carter Washington FR Londonderry 9.32 7.83 5.88 7.29 7.05 8.70
29 Joshua Ball SR Lebanon 6.28 7.85 9.42 9.27 9.03 8.09
30 Gabriel Dantas FR Londonderry 6.89 7.92 5.94 8.56 7.37 6.58
31 Robert Rochford SO Concord 6.23 7.98 5.67 5.59 8.86 8.86
32 Nolan Gillis SO Keene 9.23 8.02 9.87 7.86 8.51 6.26
33 Gabriel Forte SO Coe-Brown 6.07 8.09 10.36 8.74 6.15 7.85
34 Sangay Gurung SO Pinkerton 6.01 8.11 8.60 8.20 10.30 7.55
35 Tyler Costarelli FR Londonderry 10.37 8.23 6.26 9.55 8.73 6.51
36 Andrew Cushing   SOMERSWORTH 10.32 8.25 7.43 8.83 5.86 9.49
37 Ellis Besana SR Hanover 8.38 8.29 8.87 7.22 9.29 8.54
38 Ethan Welder FR Hanover 9.32 8.39 6.55 9.32 8.73 10.24
39 Kire Thomas FR Londonderry 10.85 8.41 7.32 10.68 9.17 10.77
40 Rowan Whitney SO Concord 8.84 8.50 6.80 8.84 7.06 6.29
41 Anthony Szatko FR Coe-Brown 8.30 8.55 6.07 9.24 9.84 10.61
42 Thomas Mosdal SR Hanover 8.48 8.83 8.04 10.69 8.92 7.24
43 Kyle Morlock FR Hanover 7.57 8.90 6.59 8.01 7.48 6.32
44 Jayce Pulkinen FR Coe-Brown 11.31 8.97 7.45 10.32 11.04 8.17
45 Landen Willmott FR Concord 6.83 9.61 8.36 9.23 11.06 10.67
  Meier Kuepper SR Concord FS FS FS FS FS FS
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Stevens JR Keene 7.11 7.04 6.84 6.90 7.80 5.52 6.77
15 Jon Inglese SO Londonderry 8.63 6.73 7.02 7.31 8.26 8.12 8.63
19 Sam Foulds SR Concord 5.61 8.52 8.22 7.47 6.58 6.28 7.62
27 Shane Burto FR Coe-Brown 8.32 5.68 6.38 7.77 7.23 7.54 9.79
30 Gabriel Dantas FR Londonderry 7.69 7.92 9.98 7.92 7.45 7.21 8.24
45 Landen Willmott FR Concord 9.13 11.44 7.02 9.61 11.82 10.09 8.65
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jamisen Isaac SO Pinkerton 8.19 5.93 7.42 8.19 8.90 7.06 7.56
14 Colby Snow SR Bedford 5.85 8.48 8.34 6.51 7.39 7.31 5.63
28 Carter Washington FR Londonderry 8.15 5.72 8.85 9.48 8.54 7.83 7.68
31 Robert Rochford SO Concord 9.34 9.90 6.15 6.95 7.74 7.98 7.82
34 Sangay Gurung SO Pinkerton 9.09 7.47 9.41 5.84 7.79 8.11 5.68
44 Jayce Pulkinen FR Coe-Brown 6.55 7.99 6.46 7.99 7.45 8.97 7.54
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Anthony Amaro SR Londonderry 7.06 5.02
16 Nathaniel Solberg SO Hanover 7.38 7.75
23 Connor McGahan SO Concord 7.61 7.46
24 Alex Gamache JR Bedford 7.64 6.19
36 Andrew Cushing   SOMERSWORTH 8.25 9.99
43 Kyle Morlock FR Hanover 8.90 9.62
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Nicholas Harrington SR Pinkerton 7.09 9.01 7.31
5 Joaquin Martin JR Hanover 7.12 5.06 5.70
32 Nolan Gillis SO Keene 8.02 5.78 9.31
33 Gabriel Forte SO Coe-Brown 8.09 10.12 8.50
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Ian Solberg SR Hanover 7.97 7.24 8.62 6.52
9 Tayshawn Sheppard   SOMERSWORTH 8.36 7.27 6.47 9.46
22 Ethan Newick FR Coe-Brown 8.75 7.54 5.73 5.43
26 Nathan Lee FR Bedford 6.70 7.70 10.01 5.39
29 Joshua Ball SR Lebanon 7.93 7.85 6.99 5.66
39 Kire Thomas FR Londonderry 10.10 8.41 6.73 8.41
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Casey Watson SR Pinkerton 6.31 8.61 6.89 7.17
12 Ryle Isuga JR Lebanon 8.90 7.37 7.00 7.29
20 Devin Keith SR Pinkerton 7.04 9.14 6.89 7.49
25 Kaeden Elmer JR Bedford 9.55 8.18 5.89 7.64
38 Ethan Welder FR Hanover 9.90 9.65 7.97 8.39
41 Anthony Szatko FR Coe-Brown 8.38 10.78 10.18 8.55
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Deagan Hines FR Concord 7.29 7.29 5.33 5.33
13 Brodan Kimbark SO Pinkerton 7.74 7.30 7.89 8.47
17 Ryan James JR Pinkerton 8.87 7.39 6.14 7.10
18 Patrick Foulis JR Bedford 8.02 7.42 9.35 7.42
37 Ellis Besana SR Hanover 5.89 8.29 6.30 7.46
40 Rowan Whitney SO Concord 9.27 8.50 8.08 6.80
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Carl Peters SR Coe-Brown 6.68 5.25 7.61 7.18 7.04
10 Kieran Rice SR Bedford 6.77 7.58 5.97 7.28 6.05
21 Aiden McDonald FR Pinkerton 5.42 8.35 7.98 7.52 7.22
35 Tyler Costarelli FR Londonderry 7.25 7.41 8.48 8.23 9.55
42 Thomas Mosdal SR Hanover 11.39 6.80 6.80 8.83 6.71
  Meier Kuepper SR Concord FS FS FS FS FS

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Stevens JR Keene 37.32 32.10 48.15 29.86 28.37 6
2 Matthew Morrison SO Pinkerton 37.45 35.58 43.07 41.20 45.69 5
3 Nicholas Harrington SR Pinkerton 38.49 46.96 33.49 28.10 39.65 4
4 Jamisen Isaac SO Pinkerton 38.49 28.49 30.41 37.34 38.49 3
5 Matthew Corriveau SR Coe-Brown 39.50 45.43 46.61 46.22 28.84 2
6 Zackary Smith JR Pinkerton 39.54 37.96 47.06 30.05 41.13 1
7 Lucian Gleiser JR Hanover 40.60 37.36 50.75 43.04 46.29 -
8 Nathaniel Solberg SO Hanover 40.67 37.83 33.35 41.49 39.45 -
9 JJ Powers JR Bedford 40.79 43.65 41.61 49.36 35.90 -
10 Ty Letendre SR Bedford 41.02 39.79 34.05 31.59 47.18 -
11 Anthony Amaro SR Londonderry 41.48 53.10 48.95 51.02 51.85 -
12 Tayshawn Sheppard   SOMERSWORTH 41.65 43.74 50.40 46.65 43.32 -
13 Liam White JR Concord 41.74 30.06 35.48 38.82 31.73 -
14 Patrick Foulis JR Bedford 41.77 32.17 33.00 42.61 32.58 -
15 Jaden Cote JR Bedford 41.80 33.44 51.42 50.58 33.03 -
16 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 42.02 34.04 31.10 36.14 38.24 -
17 Griffin Massahos SO Londonderry 42.65 39.24 55.02 49.90 30.71 -
18 Angus Hall SR Lebanon 42.82 43.25 46.25 34.26 32.12 -
19 Joshua Ball SR Lebanon 42.89 39.03 36.03 49.76 36.89 -
20 Trenton Otero FR Bedford 42.92 48.50 55.37 54.94 45.07 -
21 Cameron Lee SO Coe-Brown 42.95 55.84 44.67 34.79 54.55 -
22 Nolan Gillis SO Keene 42.97 48.13 30.08 30.94 46.84 -
23 Ryle Isuga JR Lebanon 43.58 53.61 50.99 36.61 56.22 -
24 Bryce Sartin SO Coe-Brown 43.73 47.67 46.36 51.61 34.55 -
25 Ian Aguilar-Hwang JR Hanover 45.28 38.04 57.51 57.06 44.38 -
26 Andrew Cushing   SOMERSWORTH 45.30 48.93 57.54 56.63 42.13 -
27 Kyle Dionne SO Concord 45.77 38.45 37.08 55.39 38.91 -
28 Cole Martin JR Concord 46.11 53.49 34.13 35.05 53.95 -
29 Matthew Visconti JR Londonderry 46.15 45.69 49.38 32.31 39.23 -
30 Gabriel Dantas FR Londonderry 47.94 48.90 42.67 44.11 37.40 -
31 Ellis Besana SR Hanover 48.14 58.25 37.55 50.07 34.18 -
32 Landon Ware SO Coe-Brown 48.49 56.74 34.43 44.61 41.22 -
33 Jacob Pincince   SOMERSWORTH 49.17 47.21 40.82 59.50 1:00.97 -
34 Aryman Bhaskar SO Hanover 50.32 1:00.89 39.76 50.83 39.76 -
  Carter Cutrer SO Concord DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Matthew Visconti JR Londonderry 46.15 45.69 40.15 41.54 -
31 Ellis Besana SR Hanover 48.14 1:01.62 45.74 56.33 -
34 Aryman Bhaskar SO Hanover 50.32 56.36 1:04.92 1:02.90 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Bryce Sartin SO Coe-Brown 33.68 43.73 52.48 41.98 39.36 -
26 Andrew Cushing   SOMERSWORTH 38.96 45.30 44.85 51.19 38.96 -
28 Cole Martin JR Concord 33.20 46.11 46.11 40.12 58.56 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Gabriel Dantas FR Londonderry 42.67 56.09 47.94 -
32 Landon Ware SO Coe-Brown 48.98 43.65 48.49 -
33 Jacob Pincince   SOMERSWORTH 51.14 37.86 49.17 -
  Carter Cutrer SO Concord DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Griffin Massahos SO Londonderry 42.65 42.65 39.67 44.79 54.17 49.05 -
22 Nolan Gillis SO Keene 42.97 53.72 46.84 46.84 39.97 39.11 -
25 Ian Aguilar-Hwang JR Hanover 45.28 51.62 37.13 56.15 43.93 32.61 -
27 Kyle Dionne SO Concord 45.77 53.55 56.76 41.65 51.72 46.23 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Nathaniel Solberg SO Hanover 41.08 51.25 40.67 28.88 30.51 -
14 Patrick Foulis JR Bedford 37.18 46.37 41.77 39.69 40.52 -
20 Trenton Otero FR Bedford 34.34 32.62 42.92 30.05 48.07 -
21 Cameron Lee SO Coe-Brown 34.79 42.10 42.95 44.67 41.24 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ty Letendre SR Bedford 42.66 41.02 45.95 -
13 Liam White JR Concord 54.27 41.74 43.41 -
23 Ryle Isuga JR Lebanon 36.18 43.58 56.22 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Lucian Gleiser JR Hanover 40.60 35.33 44.26 49.13 -
9 JJ Powers JR Bedford 40.79 48.14 37.12 39.16 -
15 Jaden Cote JR Bedford 41.80 31.77 48.49 37.21 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Anthony Amaro SR Londonderry 33.19 41.48 30.28 -
16 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 44.55 42.02 50.01 -
19 Joshua Ball SR Lebanon 45.47 42.89 30.46 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Zackary Smith JR Pinkerton 50.62 39.54 1
12 Tayshawn Sheppard   SOMERSWORTH 29.58 41.65 -
18 Angus Hall SR Lebanon 34.26 42.82 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Nicholas Harrington SR Pinkerton 34.26 38.49 28.10 33.11 45.81 30.41 27.33 4
5 Matthew Corriveau SR Coe-Brown 49.38 39.50 43.85 29.63 38.71 40.69 45.43 2
Boys' 300 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Stevens JR Keene 37.32 38.44 41.43 39.56 33.59 6
2 Matthew Morrison SO Pinkerton 37.45 34.46 32.21 45.32 35.96 5
4 Jamisen Isaac SO Pinkerton 38.49 29.64 45.42 28.10 31.57 3

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Benjamin Robinson SR Coe-Brown 1:39.73 1:29.84 1:02.89 1:50.51 6
2 Craig Coventry SR Pinkerton 2:01.87 1:35.21 1:15.22 1:45.69 5
3 Miles Shea FR Pinkerton 1:37.31 1:35.40 1:36.36 1:43.04 4
4 Jacob Pincince   SOMERSWORTH 1:53.71 1:35.55 1:47.02 1:24.09 3
5 Sean Hayes FR Pinkerton 1:21.55 1:38.25 1:16.64 1:51.03 2
6 Caleb Medina SR Coe-Brown 2:04.18 1:40.14 1:18.11 2:04.18 1
7 Gavin Dyjak SO Coe-Brown 2:03.64 1:41.34 1:32.22 1:48.44 -
8 Javon Georges SO Bedford 2:07.72 1:41.36 1:25.15 2:04.68 -
9 Justin Dickson JR Hanover 1:54.99 1:41.76 2:09.24 1:17.34 -
10 Isaac Ager SR Lebanon 1:43.53 1:42.50 2:08.13 1:29.18 -
11 Matthew Hooper SR Concord 1:22.08 1:42.59 1:57.98 2:07.22 -
12 Nathan Lee FR Bedford 1:54.51 1:45.05 1:35.60 2:14.47 -
13 Jonah Roberts FR Pinkerton 1:39.10 1:45.42 2:13.89 2:08.62 -
14 Sam Fletcher FR Coe-Brown 1:29.35 1:46.36 1:24.03 1:21.90 -
15 Nicholas Del Pino FR Hanover 2:05.34 1:48.99 1:51.17 1:21.75 -
16 Samuel Trent JR Bedford 1:58.64 1:49.85 2:09.63 2:04.13 -
17 Javien Martin SO Pinkerton 1:39.87 1:50.96 1:56.51 1:46.53 -
18 Jerome Charbono SR Lebanon 1:20.75 1:53.72 1:58.27 1:26.43 -
19 Vaughn Larson   SOMERSWORTH 2:07.83 1:57.27 2:27.76 2:01.96 -
20 Simon Laidlaw SR Concord 1:43.07 2:02.70 2:34.61 1:35.71 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Sam Fletcher FR Coe-Brown 1:46.36 2:03.38 1:32.54 1:34.66 1:14.46 2:01.25 -
15 Nicholas Del Pino FR Hanover 1:48.99 2:18.42 1:35.92 2:15.15 1:35.92 2:03.16 -
17 Javien Martin SO Pinkerton 1:50.96 1:46.53 1:29.88 2:03.17 1:57.62 1:19.90 -
20 Simon Laidlaw SR Concord 2:02.70 2:21.11 2:12.52 1:47.98 2:33.38 2:16.20 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Caleb Medina SR Coe-Brown 1:32.13 1:29.13 1:18.11 1:40.14 1:47.15 1
7 Gavin Dyjak SO Coe-Brown 2:00.60 1:54.52 1:52.49 1:41.34 1:30.20 -
16 Samuel Trent JR Bedford 1:25.69 1:58.64 2:20.61 1:49.85 2:04.13 -
18 Jerome Charbono SR Lebanon 2:13.06 2:19.88 1:46.90 1:53.72 1:53.72 -
19 Vaughn Larson   SOMERSWORTH 2:32.46 1:27.96 1:56.10 1:57.27 1:39.68 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Craig Coventry SR Pinkerton 1:41.88 1:35.21 1:49.50 1:37.12 1:30.45 1:13.32 5
9 Justin Dickson JR Hanover 1:46.85 1:41.76 1:51.94 2:02.12 2:12.29 1:36.68 -
10 Isaac Ager SR Lebanon 1:13.80 1:42.50 1:46.60 1:32.25 1:58.90 1:52.75 -
11 Matthew Hooper SR Concord 1:29.26 1:42.59 1:15.92 2:05.16 1:25.15 1:34.39 -
13 Jonah Roberts FR Pinkerton 1:38.04 1:45.42 1:33.83 1:46.48 1:22.23 2:14.94 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Benjamin Robinson SR Coe-Brown 1:47.81 1:51.41 1:43.32 1:29.84 1:48.71 1:44.22 1:49.61 6
3 Miles Shea FR Pinkerton 2:02.12 1:37.31 1:49.71 1:35.40 1:46.85 1:07.74 1:27.77 4
4 Jacob Pincince   SOMERSWORTH 1:55.62 1:54.66 1:07.84 1:35.55 1:16.44 1:13.58 1:21.22 3
5 Sean Hayes FR Pinkerton 1:50.04 2:03.80 1:29.41 1:38.25 2:06.75 1:53.97 1:21.55 2
8 Javon Georges SO Bedford 1:49.47 1:47.45 1:42.38 1:41.36 1:24.13 1:48.46 1:16.02 -
12 Nathan Lee FR Bedford 1:50.31 1:29.30 1:19.84 1:45.05 1:13.54 1:30.35 1:14.59 -

Boys' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jamie Lano JR Coe-Brown 2:37.04 6
2 Sean Clegg SR Londonderry 2:38.04 5
3 Gavin Demas SR Coe-Brown 2:41.05 4
4 Lucian Gleiser JR Hanover 2:42.21 3
5 Aidan Cox SR Coe-Brown 2:43.25 2
6 Liam Gleason SR Concord 2:47.14 1
7 Ryan Jung SO Bedford 2:58.71 -
8 Daniel McIntyre JR Keene 3:02.96 -
9 Logan McDonald JR Pinkerton 3:02.97 -
10 Austin Cipriano FR Pinkerton 3:19.20 -
11 Cash Robles FR Londonderry 3:23.94 -
12 Bradley Jones JR Londonderry 3:26.86 -
13 Matthew Pemberton SR Bedford 3:26.94 -
14 Landon Graveline SO Coe-Brown 3:29.53 -
15 Shivaan Saraiya FR Bedford 3:30.16 -
16 Rex Gleason SO Hanover 3:30.38 -
17 David Casado SO Bedford 3:30.66 -
18 Joey Holden FR Londonderry 3:38.45 -
19 Zachary Papik FR Bedford 3:44.75 -
20 Reed Lyle JR Coe-Brown 3:45.10 -
21 Gil Tapia FR Londonderry 3:46.80 -
22 Abe Healey SO Hanover 3:48.94 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Austin Cipriano FR Pinkerton 3:19.20 3:33.15 4:12.99 4:12.99 -
13 Matthew Pemberton SR Bedford 3:26.94 4:08.33 4:22.82 3:47.64 -
15 Shivaan Saraiya FR Bedford 3:30.16 2:35.52 2:48.13 3:09.15 -
16 Rex Gleason SO Hanover 3:30.38 3:32.49 3:30.38 3:49.32 -
17 David Casado SO Bedford 3:30.66 4:02.26 4:21.22 3:22.24 -
22 Abe Healey SO Hanover 3:48.94 3:58.10 4:41.60 3:12.31 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Cash Robles FR Londonderry 2:41.12 3:54.53 3:23.94 2:49.27 4:10.85 -
12 Bradley Jones JR Londonderry 4:02.03 3:04.11 3:26.86 3:24.80 3:33.07 -
14 Landon Graveline SO Coe-Brown 4:07.25 3:40.01 3:29.53 3:37.92 3:27.44 -
18 Joey Holden FR Londonderry 3:34.09 4:35.25 3:38.45 2:59.13 4:04.67 -
19 Zachary Papik FR Bedford 3:13.29 3:04.30 3:44.75 3:51.50 3:08.79 -
20 Reed Lyle JR Coe-Brown 4:00.86 2:46.58 3:45.10 4:50.38 4:32.38 -
21 Gil Tapia FR Londonderry 3:33.20 3:26.39 3:46.80 4:11.75 3:46.80 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jamie Lano JR Coe-Brown 2:18.20 2:57.46 2:37.04 2:49.61 3:02.17 6
2 Sean Clegg SR Londonderry 2:17.50 3:12.81 2:38.04 1:56.95 2:11.18 5
3 Gavin Demas SR Coe-Brown 2:15.29 2:55.55 2:41.05 2:02.40 2:21.73 4
4 Lucian Gleiser JR Hanover 3:03.30 3:29.25 2:42.21 3:21.14 3:01.68 3
5 Aidan Cox SR Coe-Brown 2:31.83 2:00.81 2:43.25 2:28.56 2:12.24 2
6 Liam Gleason SR Concord 2:48.82 1:58.67 2:47.14 2:32.10 3:12.21 1
7 Ryan Jung SO Bedford 2:15.82 2:51.57 2:58.71 2:53.35 2:15.82 -
8 Daniel McIntyre JR Keene 3:39.56 3:50.53 3:02.96 3:46.87 2:50.16 -
9 Logan McDonald JR Pinkerton 3:45.06 3:35.91 3:02.97 3:30.42 3:52.38 -

Boys' 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Tkaczyk SR Coe-Brown 5:16.04 3:07.57 4:16.94 4:52.92 6
2 Ryan Fortin SR Londonderry 5:34.62 5:03.74 4:17.40 5:34.62 5
3 Birhanu Harriman SR Lebanon 5:27.60 3:35.74 4:26.34 4:37.00 4
4 Shaun Fifield SR Concord 5:46.64 4:07.98 4:26.64 5:22.64 3
5 Patrick Fish JR Bedford 3:31.75 4:46.97 4:38.61 3:45.68 2
6 Luc Kerouac SO Coe-Brown 4:00.44 4:42.38 4:39.58 5:38.30 1
7 Aiden Oljey JR Londonderry 4:21.67 5:23.42 4:54.01 4:15.79 -
8 William Buckley JR Londonderry 6:08.19 5:07.83 5:01.79 4:01.44 -
9 Jack DiBuono FR Londonderry 5:39.14 3:44.08 5:02.80 6:24.56 -
10 Trainor Mailloux FR Pinkerton 4:09.16 5:07.60 5:07.60 6:21.43 -
11 Cole Magdziarz FR Coe-Brown 5:13.17 5:10.04 5:13.17 4:01.14 -
12 Alexander Vaccaro SO Londonderry 6:49.80 4:24.80 5:15.23 3:53.27 -
13 Quinn Froburg SO Coe-Brown 4:26.82 3:53.47 5:33.52 6:30.22 -

Boys' 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Redman JR Bedford 10:14.51 9:08.08 9:13.61 7:50.57 6
2 Thomas Wolfe SR Lebanon 8:03.31 7:35.21 9:21.98 11:25.62 5
3 Josiah Conley FR Concord 7:37.01 8:33.43 9:24.20 7:31.36 4
4 Nathan Binda JR Pinkerton 9:55.44 8:10.36 9:43.76 11:05.49 3
5 Nikhil Chavda SR Coe-Brown 9:45.65 8:41.23 9:45.65 9:22.23 2
6 Jason Rzasa JR Pinkerton 8:48.96 11:10.02 9:47.73 11:04.14 1
7 Aiden Dowd JR Pinkerton 11:22.51 9:23.81 9:53.48 9:06.01 -
8 Sanjith Nomula JR Coe-Brown 9:07.17 9:25.02 9:54.75 10:48.28 -
9 Theodore Davis SR Pinkerton 12:13.38 13:09.80 10:26.82 12:50.99 -
10 Angus Hall SR Lebanon 9:32.30 7:56.91 10:35.88 13:33.93 -
11 Oliver Greenway SO Hanover 8:06.19 7:59.71 10:48.25 13:10.87 -
12 Dylan Plowman SO Coe-Brown 10:24.05 8:50.11 11:11.02 13:18.52 -
13 Alexander Labrecque SR Londonderry 12:37.15 9:54.90 11:16.02 11:36.30 -

Boys' 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christopher Chong JR Bedford 8.58 8.09 8.66 6
2 Matthew Morrison SO Pinkerton 10.56 8.12 8.94 5
3 JJ Powers JR Bedford 6.54 8.38 8.72 4
4 Jaden Cote JR Bedford 6.60 8.68 7.64 3
5 Devin Keith SR Pinkerton 6.35 9.07 9.44 2
6 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 9.24 9.42 9.24 1

Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Christopher Chong JR Bedford 10.49 10.75 8.46
2 JJ Powers JR Bedford 9.08 6.34 8.56
3 Matthew Morrison SO Pinkerton 7.81 10.73 8.58
4 Jaden Cote JR Bedford 6.83 11.41 8.98
5 Devin Keith SR Pinkerton 9.58 8.76 9.12
6 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 7.81 7.52 9.52
7 Connor McGahan SO Concord 10.01 7.58 9.71
8 Trenton Otero FR Bedford 11.64 8.93 10.03
9 Cameron Lee SO Coe-Brown 13.46 11.91 10.35
10 Ian Aguilar-Hwang JR Hanover 13.66 10.84 10.84
11 Matthew Visconti JR Londonderry 13.19 13.74 10.90
12 Griffin Massahos SO Londonderry 11.44 14.13 11.21
13 Corbin Markmanrud SO Coe-Brown 11.19 13.24 11.41
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christopher Chong JR Bedford 8.46 8.55 7.62 8.46 7.96
6 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 9.52 11.71 10.86 9.71 7.72
7 Connor McGahan SO Concord 9.71 8.26 11.27 10.78 7.29
12 Griffin Massahos SO Londonderry 11.21 13.46 9.53 11.66 11.33
13 Corbin Markmanrud SO Coe-Brown 11.41 8.56 10.73 13.01 9.25
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Matthew Morrison SO Pinkerton 6.01 6.18 8.58 8.16
5 Devin Keith SR Pinkerton 7.21 10.95 9.12 9.49
8 Trenton Otero FR Bedford 7.63 7.73 10.03 12.94
11 Matthew Visconti JR Londonderry 10.69 13.41 10.90 8.40
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 JJ Powers JR Bedford 8.56 10.88 10.70 9.76 7.88 7.28 10.70
4 Jaden Cote JR Bedford 8.98 9.34 10.15 10.69 7.73 9.43 8.36
9 Cameron Lee SO Coe-Brown 10.35 11.80 13.05 8.91 12.53 7.25 12.32
10 Ian Aguilar-Hwang JR Hanover 10.84 10.30 12.58 10.63 11.49 8.89 11.49

Boys' 4 x 160 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pinkerton Jamisen Isaac, Casey Watson, Matthew Morrison, Zackary Smith 1:34.30 1:34.30 1:05.47 1:17.93 59.23 1:03.91 12
2 Londonderry Anthony Amaro, Sean Clegg, Donovan Gannon, Jon Inglese 1:27.07 1:07.10 1:17.49 1:19.88 1:39.85 1:39.85 10
3 Concord Sam Foulds, Connor McGahan, Deagan Hines, Meier Kuepper 1:41.42 1:41.42 1:49.87 1:24.51 1:32.97 1:18.60 8
4 Lebanon Tanner Ames, Joshua Ball, Ryle Isuga, Nicholas Lamontagne 1:25.79 1:28.39 1:32.72 1:26.65 1:38.78 1:24.05 6
5 Coe-Brown Ethan Newick, Cameron Lee, Thomas Small, Liam Wheeler 1:18.48 1:51.98 1:46.69 1:28.17 1:50.22 1:37.87 4
6 Hanover Nicholas Del Pino, Aryman Bhaskar, Ian Solberg, Ethan Welder 1:36.09 1:22.64 1:46.66 1:36.09 1:30.33 1:34.17 2
  Bedford Kieran Rice, JJ Powers, Colby Snow, Christopher Chong DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 4 x 160 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
4 Lebanon Ames, Ball, Isuga, Lamontagne 1:26.65 1:47.45 6
5 Coe-Brown Newick, Lee, Small, Wheeler 1:28.17 1:33.46 4
6 Hanover Del Pino, Bhaskar, Solberg, Welder 1:36.09 1:45.70 2
Boys' 4 x 160 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
2 Londonderry Amaro, Clegg, Gannon, Inglese 1:19.88 10
  Bedford Rice, Powers, Snow, Chong DQ -
Boys' 4 x 160 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pinkerton Isaac, Watson, Morrison, Smith 1:02.35 1:28.06 58.45 1:09.36 1:06.24 1:17.93 12
3 Concord Foulds, McGahan, Hines, Kuepper 1:31.27 1:42.26 1:49.02 1:16.91 1:20.29 1:24.51 8
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
3 Concord Fifield, White, Conley, Gleason 4:06.43 8
4 Hanover Solberg, Aguilar-Hwang, Dickson, Gleiser 4:16.26 6
5 Coe-Brown Burto, Dyjak, Rich, Medina 4:16.73 4
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pinkerton Smith, Davis, Binda, Harrington 3:45.90 4:44.64 2:42.65 12
2 Bedford Cote, Foulis, Redman, Chong 3:47.93 4:03.89 3:20.58 10
6 Lebanon Jones, Hall, Urnezis, Harriman 4:21.74 5:06.24 4:58.39 2

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ian Solberg SR Hanover 5' 11.78" 7' 0.36" 6' 2" 1.87m 6
2 Matthew Corriveau SR Coe-Brown 4' 11.04" 5' 8.40" 6' 0" 1.82m 5
3 Matthew Morrison SO Pinkerton 4' 11.52" 4' 5.12" 5' 4" 1.62m 4
4 Carter Cutrer SO Concord 5' 1.44" 4' 5.12" 5' 4" 1.62m 3
5 Jamisen Isaac SO Pinkerton 5' 7.20" 6' 0.96" 5' 4" 1.62m 2
6 Jaden Cote JR Bedford 6' 8.60" 4' 5.32" 5' 2" 1.57m 1
7 Joshua Turant JR Concord 4' 0" 4' 0" 5' 0" 1.52m -

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Matthew Corriveau SR Coe-Brown 19' 10" 6.04m 6
  • 17' 8.5"  
  • 18' 2.25"  
  • 18' 6"  
  • 19' 10"  
2 Colby Snow SR Bedford 18' 9.75" 5.73m 5
  • 18' 6"  
  • 18' 7.75"  
  • 18' 9.75"  
  • 18' 9.5"  
3 Nicholas Harrington SR Pinkerton 18' 9.75" 5.73m 4
  • 18' 0"  
  • 16' 6.25"  
  • 18' 9.5"  
  • 18' 9.75"  
4 Tayshawn Sheppard   SOMERSWORTH 18' 6.75" 5.65m 3
  • 17' 7.5"  
  • 18' 6.75"  
  • 16' 7.5"  
  • 18' 4.75"  
5 Donovan Gannon SR Londonderry 18' 5.25" 5.61m 2
  • 17' 9.5"  
  • 18' 5.25"  
  • 18' 1.25"  
6 Nathaniel Solberg SO Hanover 18' 0.25" 5.49m 1
  • 18' 0.25"  
  • 17' 0.5"  
  • 17' 3.75"  
  • 16' 7.5"  
7 Ian Solberg SR Hanover 17' 10.25" 5.44m -
  • 17' 7.5"  
  • 17' 10.25"  
  • 17' 2"  
  • 17' 1"  
8 Joaquin Martin JR Hanover 17' 6.5" 5.34m -
  • 17' 6.5"  
  • 16' 9.25"  
  • 15' 7"  
  • 15' 6"  
8 Anthony Amaro SR Londonderry 17' 6.5" 5.34m -
  • 16' 10.75"  
  • 16' 11.5"  
  • 17' 6.5"  
10 Joshua Turant JR Concord 17' 3" 5.25m -
  • 14' 6"  
  • 15' 5.75"  
  • 16' 3"  
  • 17' 3"  
11 Carl Peters SR Coe-Brown 17' 2" 5.23m -
  • 17' 2"  
  • 16' 6.25"  
  • 16' 1.75"  
  • 16' 8.25"  
12 Casey Watson SR Pinkerton 17' 1.75" 5.22m -
  • 16' 1.5"  
  • 16' 10.25"  
  • 17' 1.75"  
  • 15' 3.75"  
13 Devin Keith SR Pinkerton 16' 9.25" 5.11m -
  • 16' 9"  
  • 16' 9.25"  
  • 16' 1.5"  
  • 16' 9"  
14 Jonathan Edwards SR Pinkerton 16' 4.5" 4.99m -
  • 16' 4.5"  
  • 15' 9"  
  • 14' 2.5"  
  • 12' 10.5"  
15 Ryan James JR Pinkerton 16' 2.75" 4.94m -
  • 15' 8.25"  
  • 15' 5.75"  
  • 16' 2.75"  
  • 15' 4.5"  
16 Javon Georges SO Bedford 16' 0.75" 4.89m -
  • 15' 9.25"  
  • 16' 0.75"  
  • 15' 2.5"  
  • 14' 6"  
17 Kieran Rice SR Bedford 15' 10" 4.82m -
  • 15' 10"  
  • 11' 11.25"  
18 Ethan Newick FR Coe-Brown 15' 8.25" 4.78m -
  • 15' 8.25"  
  • 14' 11.75"  
  • 14' 10"  
18 Matthew Hooper SR Concord 15' 8.25" 4.78m -
  • 14' 10.25"  
  • 14' 0.5"  
  • 15' 8.25"  
  • 14' 9"  
20 Ty Letendre SR Bedford 15' 7.5" 4.76m -
  • 14' 0.25"  
  • 15' 7.5"  
21 Nolan Gillis SO Keene 15' 7" 4.74m -
  • 15' 7"  
  • 15' 0.25"  
  • 13' 1.75"  
  • 13' 11.5"  
22 Carter Washington FR Londonderry 15' 1.75" 4.61m -
  • 15' 1.75"  
  • 13' 8.5"  
  • 14' 0.5"  
23 Shane Burto FR Coe-Brown 14' 4.5" 4.38m -
  • 13' 8"  
  • 12' 4"  
  • 14' 4.5"  
  • 14' 1"  
24 Alex Gamache JR Bedford 14' 0.5" 4.27m -
  • 13' 11"  
  • 13' 10.5"  
  • 14' 0.5"  
  • 13' 5.75"  
25 Kamron Woodruff FR Londonderry 12' 9.75" 3.90m -
  • 11' 1.75"  
  • 12' 9.75"  
26 Aryman Bhaskar SO Hanover 11' 6.25" 3.51m -
  • 11' 6.25"  
  • 10' 5.5"  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Matthew Corriveau SR Coe-Brown 14' 3.36" 16' 0.78" 24' 2.36" 19' 10" 15' 10.40" 18' 5.34" 6.04m 6
2 Colby Snow SR Bedford 22' 6.90" 24' 0.96" 20' 8.33" 18' 9.75" 21' 7.61" 20' 6.07" 5.73m 5
3 Nicholas Harrington SR Pinkerton 15' 9.63" 21' 0.84" 13' 11.06" 18' 9.75" 13' 8.80" 14' 5.83" 5.73m 4
4 Tayshawn Sheppard   SOMERSWORTH 23' 6.89" 17' 9.84" 15' 4.88" 18' 6.75" 15' 4.88" 13' 2.15" 5.65m 3
5 Donovan Gannon SR Londonderry 18' 7.46" 20' 5.59" 20' 10.01" 18' 5.25" 23' 0.56" 18' 7.46" 5.61m 2
6 Nathaniel Solberg SO Hanover 18' 4.58" 13' 1.86" 18' 0.25" 18' 0.25" 20' 6.52" 21' 3.17" 5.49m 1
7 Ian Solberg SR Hanover 13' 11.12" 18' 0.39" 20' 2.10" 17' 10.25" 16' 7.25" 15' 10.68" 5.44m -
8 Anthony Amaro SR Londonderry 15' 5.24" 17' 0.19" 14' 0.40" 17' 6.5" 21' 0.60" 12' 5.45" 5.34m -
8 Joaquin Martin JR Hanover 17' 8.60" 15' 9.45" 15' 7.34" 17' 6.5" 22' 1.23" 20' 2.07" 5.34m -
11 Carl Peters SR Coe-Brown 19' 0.66" 13' 8.80" 13' 8.80" 17' 2" 20' 5.14" 13' 8.80" 5.23m -
12 Casey Watson SR Pinkerton 14' 8.94" 13' 10.66" 18' 6.21" 17' 1.75" 21' 11.36" 16' 11.69" 5.22m -
13 Devin Keith SR Pinkerton 13' 7.01" 19' 3.44" 20' 11.56" 16' 9.25" 14' 1.05" 20' 1.5" 5.11m -
17 Kieran Rice SR Bedford 12' 0.40" 18' 4.40" 12' 6.10" 15' 10" 13' 1.70" 19' 9.5" 4.82m -
21 Nolan Gillis SO Keene 11' 0.77" 16' 0.61" 10' 10.90" 15' 7" 16' 4.35" 16' 2.48" 4.74m -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Joshua Turant JR Concord 17' 3" 5.25m -
14 Jonathan Edwards SR Pinkerton 16' 4.5" 4.99m -
15 Ryan James JR Pinkerton 16' 2.75" 4.94m -
16 Javon Georges SO Bedford 16' 0.75" 4.89m -
18 Ethan Newick FR Coe-Brown 15' 8.25" 4.78m -
18 Matthew Hooper SR Concord 15' 8.25" 4.78m -
20 Ty Letendre SR Bedford 15' 7.5" 4.76m -
22 Carter Washington FR Londonderry 15' 1.75" 4.61m -
23 Shane Burto FR Coe-Brown 14' 4.5" 4.38m -
24 Alex Gamache JR Bedford 14' 0.5" 4.27m -
25 Kamron Woodruff FR Londonderry 12' 9.75" 3.90m -
26 Aryman Bhaskar SO Hanover 11' 6.25" 3.51m -

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tanner Ames SR Lebanon 62' 2.24" 46' 7.68" 51' 11.81" 48' 7" 45' 2.19" 14.80m 6
  • 44' 8"  
  • 44' 2"  
  • 48' 7"  
2 Joseph Packowski JR Pinkerton 48' 11.33" 37' 0.08" 46' 6.67" 39' 9.5" 46' 11.45" 12.12m 5
  • 39' 9.5"  
  • 36' 6.25"  
  • 39' 2.5"  
  • 39' 4"  
3 James Chafouleas JR Hanover 34' 2.65" 43' 4.48" 32' 7.55" 39' 9.5" 34' 7.43" 12.12m 4
  • 36' 8.75"  
  • 39' 9.5"  
  • 39' 4"  
  • 37' 6.25"  
4 Colby Snow SR Bedford 35' 8.63" 44' 0.64" 29' 9.19" 39' 8.25" 42' 5.59" 12.09m 3
  • 39' 8.25"  
  • 37' 7.75"  
5 Joey Bellemore SR Bedford 33' 2.37" 50' 7.04" 37' 11.28" 39' 6.25" 37' 11.28" 12.04m 2
  • 39' 4.5"  
  • 38' 9"  
  • 39' 6.25"  
  • 38' 10"  
6 Ayoob Ismael SR Concord 43' 0.66" 41' 5.70" 28' 10.02" 39' 6" 51' 4.20" 12.03m 1
  • 39' 2.5"  
  • 39' 6"  
  • 38' 11.5"  
  • 0' 0.03"  
7 Camren Raymond SR Bedford 34' 1.21" 36' 11.67" 46' 3.67" 35' 10.75" 45' 7.05" 10.94m -
  • 35' 10.75"  
  • 35' 3.25"  
  • 34' 6.25"  
8 Alexander Grudinskas JR Bedford 31' 6.62" 31' 10.92" 26' 10.69" 35' 10.25" 42' 8.00" 10.92m -
  • 31' 6.75"  
  • 33' 6"  
  • 33' 11.5"  
  • 35' 10.25"  
9 Sam Foulds SR Concord 31' 10.03" 38' 11.88" 33' 11.79" 35' 9.25" 42' 2.51" 10.90m -
  • 30' 11.75"  
  • 35' 9.25"  
  • 34' 11"  
10 Rex Betts-Levine JR Coe-Brown 32' 5.71" 45' 3.88" 45' 3.88" 35' 8.25" 45' 3.88" 10.87m -
  • 35' 3"  
  • 35' 4"  
  • 34' 6.75"  
  • 35' 8.25"  
11 Elias Warner JR Coe-Brown 39' 3.22" 39' 11.27" 30' 2.48" 33' 6.75" 26' 10.20" 10.22m -
  • 33' 6.75"  
  • 32' 2.75"  
  • 33' 3"  
  • 33' 4"  
12 Joshua Ball SR Lebanon 39' 4.5" 31' 6" 31' 2.06" 32' 9.75" 38' 4.69" 10.00m -
  • 31' 9.5"  
  • 31' 0.5"  
  • 32' 9.75"  
  • 32' 9.25"  
13 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 35' 8.92" 41' 3.81" 37' 8.52" 32' 9.5" 28' 2.41" 9.99m -
  • 32' 9.5"  
  • 31' 4.5"  
  • 30' 1.5"  
14 Alpheaus Netherton SO Pinkerton 37' 2.06" 22' 6.69" 26' 8.25" 31' 9.25" 27' 0.06" 9.68m -
  • 31' 9.25"  
  • 30' 9.75"  
15 Liam Wheeler SR Coe-Brown 23' 9.56" 40' 3.55" 25' 8.41" 31' 8.75" 33' 7.60" 9.67m -
  • 29' 4.5"  
  • 30' 3.75"  
  • 31' 8.75"  
16 Thomas Connelly FR Pinkerton 30' 4.32" 34' 5.66" 35' 5.04" 31' 7.5" 30' 0.52" 9.63m -
  • 31' 7.5"  
  • 30' 10"  
  • 30' 9.5"  
  • 30' 9.75"  
17 Derek Terrenzio SO Pinkerton 40' 9.45" 32' 0.03" 24' 5.67" 31' 4.5" 32' 11.32" 9.56m -
  • 31' 4.5"  
  • 31' 2.75"  
  • 30' 11"  
18 Jake Harding JR Bedford 37' 5.70" 23' 5.06" 24' 4.31" 31' 2.75" 25' 7.29" 9.51m -
  • 30' 4.25"  
  • 31' 2.75"  
18 Thomas Small JR Coe-Brown 36' 10.20" 26' 6.54" 33' 4.98" 31' 2.75" 24' 4.31" 9.51m -
  • 30' 8"  
  • 31' 2.75"  
  • 30' 10.75"  
  • 30' 1.75"  
20 Frisbee Rondonuwu   SOMERSWORTH 26' 0.38" 21' 5.25" 30' 3.82" 30' 7.5" 33' 0.90" 9.33m -
  • 30' 3.75"  
  • 30' 7.5"  
21 Meier Kuepper SR Concord 27' 5.09" 26' 10.69" 31' 8.20" 26' 7.5" 18' 10.84" 8.11m -
  • 26' 7.5"  
22 Matt Roussos SO Concord 32' 11.56" 24' 2.29" 31' 4.42" 26' 7" 34' 3.51" 8.10m -
  • 26' 7"  
23 Thomas Mosdal SR Hanover 27' 10.11" 18' 8.82" 20' 9.80" 26' 0.25" 32' 3.19" 7.93m -
  • 26' 0.25"  
24 Reed Lyle JR Coe-Brown 27' 1.44" 18' 5.76" 25' 8.16" 24' 0" 21' 1.44" 7.31m -
  • 24' 0"  
25 Donovan Aubrey SO Londonderry 22' 11.72" 18' 5.72" 26' 6.36" 23' 8.25" 30' 3.84" 7.21m -
  • 23' 8.25"  
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tanner Ames SR Lebanon 50' 0.49" 48' 7" 46' 7.68" 38' 10.40" 39' 4.23" 46' 1.85" 14.80m 6
2 Joseph Packowski JR Pinkerton 41' 4.60" 39' 9.5" 33' 5.10" 44' 2.03" 40' 11.82" 32' 2.78" 12.12m 5
3 James Chafouleas JR Hanover 50' 1.65" 39' 9.5" 32' 2.78" 28' 7.80" 44' 2.03" 40' 2.27" 12.12m 4
4 Colby Snow SR Bedford 34' 11.10" 39' 8.25" 46' 0.45" 31' 4.24" 38' 1.20" 47' 2.74" 12.09m 3
5 Joey Bellemore SR Bedford 50' 2.30" 39' 6.25" 38' 4.02" 29' 2.94" 45' 10.13" 33' 11.86" 12.04m 2
6 Ayoob Ismael SR Concord 50' 11.46" 39' 6" 28' 0.54" 45' 0.36" 40' 3.48" 35' 6.60" 12.03m 1
8 Alexander Grudinskas JR Bedford 27' 11.60" 35' 10.25" 41' 2.79" 32' 7.53" 45' 6.42" 42' 8.00" 10.92m -
9 Sam Foulds SR Concord 45' 5.15" 35' 9.25" 44' 8.56" 31' 10.03" 33' 3.20" 28' 7.40" 10.90m -
10 Rex Betts-Levine JR Coe-Brown 25' 4.06" 35' 8.25" 38' 10.79" 42' 5.62" 27' 1.47" 46' 0.44" 10.87m -
11 Elias Warner JR Coe-Brown 23' 5.92" 33' 6.75" 24' 10.03" 29' 2.39" 24' 6.01" 39' 11.27" 10.22m -
13 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 36' 8.72" 32' 9.5" 30' 5.96" 23' 7.32" 24' 7.13" 28' 6.34" 9.99m -
17 Derek Terrenzio SO Pinkerton 28' 6.62" 31' 4.5" 40' 9.45" 25' 1.20" 28' 6.62" 36' 4.74" 9.56m -
20 Frisbee Rondonuwu   SOMERSWORTH 34' 7.27" 30' 7.5" 39' 9.75" 36' 1.65" 28' 9.45" 23' 6.98" 9.33m -
21 Meier Kuepper SR Concord 31' 11.40" 26' 7.5" 28' 5.87" 18' 7.65" 30' 10.62" 33' 6.57" 8.11m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Camren Raymond SR Bedford 26' 6.75" 35' 10.75" 29' 5.21" 37' 8.29" 10.94m -
12 Joshua Ball SR Lebanon 24' 3.38" 32' 9.75" 25' 7.13" 25' 7.13" 10.00m -
14 Alpheaus Netherton SO Pinkerton 36' 2.62" 31' 9.25" 36' 2.62" 28' 3.31" 9.68m -
15 Liam Wheeler SR Coe-Brown 38' 0.90" 31' 8.75" 33' 7.60" 39' 0.32" 9.67m -
16 Thomas Connelly FR Pinkerton 36' 8.22" 31' 7.5" 32' 3.09" 25' 3.60" 9.63m -
18 Thomas Small JR Coe-Brown 29' 8.01" 31' 2.75" 35' 10.96" 28' 1.28" 9.51m -
18 Jake Harding JR Bedford 23' 5.06" 31' 2.75" 33' 8.73" 31' 6.50" 9.51m -
22 Matt Roussos SO Concord 23' 7.91" 26' 7" 30' 6.85" 25' 9.43" 8.10m -
23 Thomas Mosdal SR Hanover 30' 8.45" 26' 0.25" 33' 6.80" 32' 0.07" 7.93m -
24 Reed Lyle JR Coe-Brown 18' 0" 24' 0" 20' 7.68" 30' 0" 7.31m -
25 Donovan Aubrey SO Londonderry 28' 7.94" 23' 8.25" 19' 7.93" 23' 11.09" 7.21m -