January 21, 2023
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Exeter Garen Steiner, Clara Knab, Ainsley Grant, Meadow Gregory 3:54.66 5:28.53 4:36.07 5:53.37
2 Newmarket Eilis McKenna, Holly Fermon, Allison Burke, Alanna Hagen 4:15.81 4:55.17 4:41.11 4:32.68
3 Belmont Jaelyn Nialetz, Helena Papadopolulos, Rebekah Edgren, Adeline Takantjas 6:17.69 3:26.28 4:50.53 3:32.09
4 Sanborn Regional Kaitlyn Stocker, Sarah Bahrakis, Hanna Tomany, Lily Tedford 4:52.36 6:18.00 4:55.31 6:15.05
5 Winnacunnet Liana Pacheco, Teagan Rooney, Sofia Nardone 5:33.75 5:12.89 4:57.99 6:12.49
6 Bow Julia Hou, Delia Brochu, Lexi Insana, Maya Brochu 6:21.53 6:00.34 5:02.80 4:26.47
7 Mascenic Regional Erin O'Shea, Kaitlin O'Shea, Emma Schaumloffel, Brielle Shippee 4:44.92 5:24.75 5:06.36 3:40.58
8 Mascoma Valley Elena Trempe, Braelyn Stone, Jenney Lutz, Ann Buffington 3:55.31 6:30.11 5:09.61 5:52.96
9 Conant Amelia Hill, Riley Vitello, Sophia Battisti, Ellie Cassidy 5:17.29 6:35.05 5:11.06 3:53.30
10 Kennett Cathrine Schackford, Stephanie Kendzierski, Lilly Chisholm, McKayla Dockham 5:46.29 4:56.35 5:32.97 6:36.24
  Keene Lucy Houston, Bri Hodgman, Ava Streed, McKenna Castor DQ DQ DQ DQ
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Bow Hou, Brochu, Insana, Brochu 3:59.22 5:02.80 6:15.48 6:03.36 6:00.34 3:47.10
7 Mascenic Regional O'Shea, O'Shea, Schaumloffel, Shippee 5:33.94 5:06.36 5:37.00 6:13.76 4:32.66 5:27.81
9 Conant Hill, Vitello, Battisti, Cassidy 5:01.73 5:11.06 6:38.16 5:42.17 4:08.85 5:57.72
10 Kennett Schackford, Kendzierski, Chisholm, Dockham 5:03.01 5:32.97 6:52.89 4:06.40 6:29.58 3:56.41
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Belmont Nialetz, Papadopolulos, Edgren, Takantjas 4:50.53
4 Sanborn Regional Stocker, Bahrakis, Tomany, Tedford 4:55.31
5 Winnacunnet Pacheco, Rooney, Nardone 4:57.99
8 Mascoma Valley Trempe, Stone, Lutz, Buffington 5:09.61
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Exeter Steiner, Knab, Grant, Gregory 4:36.07 5:58.90 4:55.40
2 Newmarket McKenna, Fermon, Burke, Hagen 4:41.11 6:05.45 3:33.65
  Keene Houston, Hodgman, Streed, Castor DQ DQ DQ