February 5, 2023
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Girls' 4 x 160 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Kingswood Kylie Rapoza, Marcella DeNitto, Carley Johnson, Lauren MacPhee 1:47.51 1:28.85 1:27.08
2 Pembroke Rebecca Insley, Ty Valley, Camdyn Despres, Zoie Wall 1:47.39 1:34.20 1:51.16
3 Milford Annalise Nassy, Ellianna Nassy, Shyanne Gelinas, Keely Giordano 1:29.62 1:34.33 1:56.03
4 Oyster River Shea Sullivan, Erin Carty, Talia Banafato, Avery Baumgardt 1:25.06 1:34.51 1:34.51
5 Bow Charlotte Larochelle, Emily Fauteux, Sabrina Bernard, Sage Konstantakos 1:32.77 1:34.66 1:52.65
6 Belmont Hannah Young, Jaelyn Nialetz, Ava Lacasse, Rebekah Edgren 1:23.67 1:36.17 2:03.10
7 Kennett Annabelle Light, Vanessa VanDyne, Gabriella Cubero, Aida Wheat 1:54.76 1:36.43 1:21.97
8 Pelham Sarah Coppinger, Chloe Crear, Reese Nicolosi, Samantha Tetreault 1:44.28 1:37.45 1:47.20
9 St. Thomas Aquinas Caleigh Bronson, Mia Henriques, Leah Ryan, Kaylin Hennessy 1:36.98 1:38.95 1:41.92
10 Souhegan Teresa Krawiecki, Riley Devine, Abigail Giannetti, Audrey Littlefield 1:57.93 1:40.79 1:53.90
11 Mascoma Valley Elena Trempe, Braelyn Stone, Ann Buffington, Jenney Lutz 1:31.94 1:43.30 1:57.77
12 Lebanon Annelise Brown, Morgan Kantor, Sarah Smith, Vickie Ni 1:18.13 1:47.02 2:13.78
13 Hanover Evelyn De Jesus, Emma Letendre, Taylor Robles, Poppy Collins 1:45.18 1:47.32 1:53.76
14 Conant 1:24.03 1:47.73 1:58.51
15 Hollis/Brookline Elise Broadhurst, Kylee Sorrell, Audrie Green 1:23.92 1:50.42 2:01.47
Girls' 4 x 160 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Belmont Young, Nialetz, Lacasse, Edgren 1:40.02 1:43.87 1:32.33 1:32.33 1:36.17
11 Mascoma Valley Trempe, Stone, Buffington, Lutz 2:07.06 1:56.73 2:14.29 1:45.37 1:43.30
15 Hollis/Brookline Broadhurst, Sorrell, Green 2:08.09 2:01.47 1:44.90 1:19.51 1:50.42
Girls' 4 x 160 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Pelham Coppinger, Crear, Nicolosi, Tetreault 1:37.45 2:00.84 1:45.25 1:27.71 1:59.87
12 Lebanon Brown, Kantor, Smith, Ni 1:47.02 2:14.85 1:42.74 2:14.85 2:15.92
Girls' 4 x 160 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
9 St. Thomas Aquinas Bronson, Henriques, Ryan, Hennessy 1:38.95
10 Souhegan Krawiecki, Devine, Giannetti, Littlefield 1:40.79
Girls' 4 x 160 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
7 Kennett Light, VanDyne, Cubero, Wheat 1:36.43 1:09.43
14 Conant 1:47.73 1:15.42
Girls' 4 x 160 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
2 Pembroke Insley, Valley, Despres, Wall 1:34.20 1:49.28 1:21.02
5 Bow Larochelle, Fauteux, Bernard, Konstantakos 1:34.66 1:54.54 1:49.81
Girls' 4 x 160 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
4 Oyster River Sullivan, Carty, Banafato, Baumgardt 2:00.98 1:49.64 1:34.51
13 Hanover De Jesus, Letendre, Robles, Collins 2:16.30 1:21.57 1:47.32
Girls' 4 x 160 Relay Section 7
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kingswood Rapoza, DeNitto, Johnson, MacPhee 1:28.85 1:44.85 1:49.29 1:26.19
3 Milford Nassy, Nassy, Gelinas, Giordano 1:34.33 1:44.71 2:02.63 1:11.69