April 18, 2023
|
Merrimack Valley - Penacook, NH

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Amyot SO Pembroke 13.84 15.37 10
2 Charlotte Larochelle FR Bow 13.97 14.95 8
3 Jada Lucas FR Merrimack Valley 14.17 10.77 6
4 Madison Garrow FR Lebanon 14.51 13.79 4
5 Meldina Becirovic FR Bow 14.60 15.19 2
6 Bailey Burdick SO Merrimack Valley 14.67 10.42 1
7 Sarah Allen FR Bishop Brady 14.85 12.03 -
8 Lexana Farr SO Bow 15.00 16.80 -
9 Jasmine Blake FR Pembroke 15.02 13.52 -
10 Josie Van Ham FR Bow 15.04 17.75 -
11 Meeghan Quinn FR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.24 16.62 -
12 Mia Henriques SR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.33 19.93 -
13 Keira Cote FR Merrimack Valley 15.59 18.87 -
14 Jaskirat Kaur FR Lebanon 15.61 19.67 -
15 Deziree Boutin FR Merrimack Valley 15.61 17.33 -
16 Trynity Gerlack JR Merrimack Valley 16.09 17.06 -
17 Madison McAlpine JR Pembroke 16.11 19.98 -
18 Tessa Lynch FR Merrimack Valley 16.19 15.06 -
19 Daizey Perron FR Merrimack Valley 16.31 15.82 -
20 Vickie Ni SR Lebanon 16.34 17.00 -
21 Sarah Franklin SO Bow 16.37 21.29 -
22 Kaitlyn Antrim FR Bow 16.72 17.56 -
23 Cam Wishart SO St. Thomas Aquinas 16.73 19.58 -
24 Laney Ryan FR Bishop Brady 16.97 14.77 -
25 Ashe McKeen SO Bow 17.26 13.81 -
26 Teresa Thomas SO Merrimack Valley 17.58 17.94 -
27 Reagan Ellsworth JR Pembroke 17.74 12.42 -
28 Samantha Ellsworth FR Pembroke 18.04 19.85 -
29 Joney Van Paridon JR Lebanon 18.58 21.93 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Amyot SO Pembroke 13.84 12.32 14.81 10
2 Charlotte Larochelle FR Bow 13.97 9.92 14.39 8
3 Jada Lucas FR Merrimack Valley 14.17 10.77 11.06 6
4 Madison Garrow FR Lebanon 14.51 18.14 17.56 4
14 Jaskirat Kaur FR Lebanon 15.61 10.93 18.89 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Meldina Becirovic FR Bow 14.60 2
6 Bailey Burdick SO Merrimack Valley 14.67 1
7 Sarah Allen FR Bishop Brady 14.85 -
8 Lexana Farr SO Bow 15.00 -
9 Jasmine Blake FR Pembroke 15.02 -
10 Josie Van Ham FR Bow 15.04 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Meeghan Quinn FR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.24 12.20 10.98 16.77 18.75 16.31 -
12 Mia Henriques SR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.33 16.71 16.71 11.65 12.88 12.42 -
15 Deziree Boutin FR Merrimack Valley 15.61 14.05 19.20 17.64 11.56 14.99 -
16 Trynity Gerlack JR Merrimack Valley 16.09 13.52 14.97 13.20 18.51 19.31 -
18 Tessa Lynch FR Merrimack Valley 16.19 21.05 15.71 20.40 16.52 19.43 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Keira Cote FR Merrimack Valley 15.59 19.18 16.06 -
19 Daizey Perron FR Merrimack Valley 16.31 18.92 20.55 -
20 Vickie Ni SR Lebanon 16.34 14.71 11.44 -
21 Sarah Franklin SO Bow 16.37 14.25 16.37 -
29 Joney Van Paridon JR Lebanon 18.58 19.88 19.33 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Madison McAlpine JR Pembroke 17.56 12.73 18.85 17.56 16.44 11.76 16.11 -
23 Cam Wishart SO St. Thomas Aquinas 19.24 20.58 19.41 12.72 19.08 15.06 16.73 -
24 Laney Ryan FR Bishop Brady 19.01 20.54 12.39 21.39 14.43 15.62 16.97 -
25 Ashe McKeen SO Bow 21.75 22.10 14.16 20.54 22.27 15.19 17.26 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Kaitlyn Antrim FR Bow 16.72 -
26 Teresa Thomas SO Merrimack Valley 17.58 -
27 Reagan Ellsworth JR Pembroke 17.74 -
28 Samantha Ellsworth FR Pembroke 18.04 -