April 19, 2023
|
Winnacunnet - Hampton, NH

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zackary Smith JR Pinkerton 42.05 58.98 1:00.62 54.61 1:10.45 6
2 Ben Wolthers JR Pinkerton 46.14 51.08 58.77 54.92 49.43 4
3 Ethan Proto JR Dover 1:05.27 45.74 46.30 55.78 53.55 2
4 Jason Rzasa JR Pinkerton 1:05.21 50.03 57.90 56.21 44.41 1
5 Gavin Westfall SR Winnacunnet 1:10.49 52.30 58.55 56.84 56.28 -
6 Craig Coventry SR Pinkerton 45.60 1:00.42 1:09.54 57.00 1:06.12 -
7 Sam Grube JR Dover 1:14.66 1:00.19 1:15.24 57.87 54.40 -
8 Melo Berdecia FR Dover 42.33 1:03.78 1:13.06 57.98 1:10.74 -
9 Miles Shea FR Pinkerton 57.47 1:08.50 42.96 58.05 1:04.44 -
10 Sean Hayes FR Pinkerton 1:09.88 1:02.19 49.16 59.22 1:11.66 -
11 Bryce Fabbri SO Winnacunnet 54.55 56.92 1:05.22 59.29 1:11.74 -
12 Josh Maravich FR Dover 50.89 47.90 42.51 59.87 53.89 -
13 Elias Spalding SO Winnacunnet 43.75 42.55 1:05.32 59.92 1:11.31 -
14 Kyle Severance FR Pinkerton 1:15.27 57.20 1:17.07 1:00.21 1:08.64 -
15 Rowen Berndt SO Winnacunnet 43.88 1:03.38 56.07 1:00.94 1:17.40 -
16 Brandon Legrand SO Dover 1:01.01 1:03.45 45.76 1:01.01 1:10.17 -
17 Jonah Roberts FR Pinkerton 50.06 47.62 1:04.72 1:01.05 51.90 -
18 Michael Griffin SO Pinkerton 1:13.14 1:04.54 48.56 1:01.46 1:03.92 -
19 William Wheatley JR Dover 1:15.50 1:15.50 49.51 1:01.88 1:02.50 -
20 Jason Vo SR Dover 54.70 55.95 1:03.41 1:02.16 1:07.76 -
21 Nicolas Alizio SO Pinkerton 1:06.16 44.94 54.30 1:02.41 59.29 -
22 Faris Younsi FR Dover 52.97 1:02.55 51.70 1:03.82 57.44 -
23 Bailey Yager JR Pinkerton 49.08 58.77 1:12.98 1:04.58 56.19 -
24 Declan Collins FR Pinkerton 54.70 47.53 1:05.77 1:05.11 1:03.16 -
25 Dylan Griffin FR Dover 1:16.38 50.70 52.02 1:05.84 1:15.72 -
26 Sullivan Duffy FR Winnacunnet 52.40 57.70 1:16.94 1:06.32 57.70 -
27 Connor Lazarz FR Dover 56.04 48.53 1:10.39 1:08.34 1:09.71 -
28 Nathan Lai FR Pinkerton 48.42 1:14.71 1:26.47 1:09.17 1:21.62 -
29 Theo Sawyer FR Dover 1:25.32 58.96 1:19.77 1:09.36 55.49 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Zackary Smith JR Pinkerton 54.61 43.69 6
2 Ben Wolthers JR Pinkerton 54.92 38.45 4
3 Ethan Proto JR Dover 55.78 39.05 2
4 Jason Rzasa JR Pinkerton 56.21 50.03 1
6 Craig Coventry SR Pinkerton 57.00 59.85 -
9 Miles Shea FR Pinkerton 58.05 1:10.83 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Gavin Westfall SR Winnacunnet 1:13.33 56.84 -
8 Melo Berdecia FR Dover 48.13 57.98 -
10 Sean Hayes FR Pinkerton 1:16.40 59.22 -
11 Bryce Fabbri SO Winnacunnet 55.74 59.29 -
12 Josh Maravich FR Dover 1:11.25 59.87 -
17 Jonah Roberts FR Pinkerton 1:08.99 1:01.05 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Sam Grube JR Dover 57.87 -
13 Elias Spalding SO Winnacunnet 59.92 -
18 Michael Griffin SO Pinkerton 1:01.46 -
19 William Wheatley JR Dover 1:01.88 -
20 Jason Vo SR Dover 1:02.16 -
24 Declan Collins FR Pinkerton 1:05.11 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Rowen Berndt SO Winnacunnet 55.46 1:08.87 1:00.94 1:00.94 55.46 1:12.52 -
16 Brandon Legrand SO Dover 43.93 1:02.23 1:01.01 45.15 48.81 53.08 -
21 Nicolas Alizio SO Pinkerton 1:03.04 1:14.27 1:02.41 59.92 54.30 56.17 -
22 Faris Younsi FR Dover 56.80 1:08.93 1:03.82 58.08 51.06 1:07.02 -
23 Bailey Yager JR Pinkerton 1:18.79 1:18.15 1:04.58 45.86 1:08.46 52.31 -
25 Dylan Griffin FR Dover 1:01.89 1:16.38 1:05.84 1:03.87 56.63 1:12.43 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Kyle Severance FR Pinkerton 1:02.02 1:00.21 -
26 Sullivan Duffy FR Winnacunnet 1:14.95 1:06.32 -
27 Connor Lazarz FR Dover 1:15.18 1:08.34 -
28 Nathan Lai FR Pinkerton 57.42 1:09.17 -
29 Theo Sawyer FR Dover 1:12.14 1:09.36 -