May 8, 2023
|
Dover - Dover, NH

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clayton Johnson FR Dover 1:51.28 2:00.03 2:21.29 2:05.03 5
2 Nicholas Marcotte SR Alvirne 2:28.11 2:01.07 1:31.44 2:08.79 3
3 Brent Dunning SO Alvirne 2:14.63 2:02.63 2:11.96 2:13.29 2
4 Melo Berdecia FR Dover 2:32.00 1:33.34 2:29.33 2:13.33 1
5 Will Hart FR Portsmouth 2:44.97 2:44.97 1:56.62 2:22.21 -
6 Ryder Wannamaker SO Alvirne 2:40.97 1:53.54 2:30.91 2:23.72 -
7 Tate Johnson SO Portsmouth 1:42.31 2:12.58 2:06.81 2:24.10 -
8 Jason Vo SR Dover 2:59.47 2:59.47 2:01.58 2:24.73 -
9 Brandon Legrand SO Dover 1:45.30 1:48.22 2:42.33 2:26.24 -
10 Ethan Schultz SO Alvirne 2:30.01 2:10.70 2:35.95 2:28.52 -
11 John McGee JR Dover 2:13.22 2:10.12 2:34.90 2:34.90 -
12 Rocky Capone JR Portsmouth 3:14.71 2:32.31 3:03.72 2:37.02 -
13 Sam Gorman FR Dover 3:11.82 2:35.66 3:05.54 2:37.23 -
14 Theo Sawyer FR Dover 2:27.37 2:37.19 3:19.77 2:43.74 -
15 Lincoln Fendiana SO Dover 2:24.88 2:42.99 2:33.11 2:44.63 -
16 Adam Ballard FR Alvirne 2:28.55 2:48.57 3:08.60 2:46.90 -
17 Daniel Sabalakov FR Portsmouth 2:48.48 2:40.06 2:51.85 2:48.48 -
18 Yaseen Abdelsadek SO Portsmouth 2:16.84 2:13.38 3:00.14 2:53.21 -
19 Robert Ragazzo FR Dover 2:28.25 3:19.43 2:17.66 2:56.48 -
20 Aidan Niro FR Dover 2:25.12 2:19.81 2:18.04 2:56.97 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clayton Johnson FR Dover 2:20.04 2:15.04 2:27.54 2:05.03 2:21.29 2:25.04 5
2 Nicholas Marcotte SR Alvirne 1:59.78 1:39.17 2:06.22 2:08.79 2:07.51 2:25.54 3
3 Brent Dunning SO Alvirne 2:50.62 1:51.97 2:06.63 2:13.29 2:17.29 1:37.31 2
4 Melo Berdecia FR Dover 2:14.67 2:33.33 1:54.67 2:13.33 2:10.67 1:42.67 1
5 Will Hart FR Portsmouth 2:33.59 1:39.55 2:02.30 2:22.21 2:59.19 1:48.08 -
8 Jason Vo SR Dover 2:55.13 2:43.55 2:10.26 2:24.73 2:42.10 2:55.13 -
9 Brandon Legrand SO Dover 2:14.54 2:52.57 2:32.09 2:26.24 2:30.63 2:24.78 -
10 Ethan Schultz SO Alvirne 2:12.19 2:16.64 2:13.67 2:28.52 2:12.19 2:16.64 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ryder Wannamaker SO Alvirne 1:44.92 2:15.10 2:25.16 2:23.72 2:00.73 2:32.35 -
7 Tate Johnson SO Portsmouth 1:42.31 2:28.43 1:43.76 2:24.10 1:55.28 2:22.66 -
11 John McGee JR Dover 2:55.04 2:38.00 2:59.69 2:34.90 2:36.45 2:20.96 -
12 Rocky Capone JR Portsmouth 3:19.42 3:24.13 1:54.63 2:37.02 2:57.44 2:11.90 -
13 Sam Gorman FR Dover 3:13.40 1:59.50 1:57.93 2:37.23 2:43.52 2:16.79 -
14 Theo Sawyer FR Dover 2:56.84 3:06.67 3:27.95 2:43.74 2:43.74 2:04.45 -
15 Lincoln Fendiana SO Dover 2:16.65 2:41.34 2:28.17 2:44.63 2:44.63 2:57.80 -
16 Adam Ballard FR Alvirne 3:06.93 3:31.97 2:16.86 2:46.90 2:06.85 2:46.90 -
17 Daniel Sabalakov FR Portsmouth 3:10.39 2:04.68 2:04.68 2:48.48 2:41.74 1:57.94 -
18 Yaseen Abdelsadek SO Portsmouth 3:27.86 2:28.96 2:09.91 2:53.21 3:45.18 3:33.05 -
19 Robert Ragazzo FR Dover 3:44.13 2:19.42 3:45.90 2:56.48 2:26.48 2:35.31 -
20 Aidan Niro FR Dover 3:14.67 2:16.27 2:09.19 2:56.97 2:28.66 3:21.75 -