May 13, 2023
|
Newfound Regional - Bristol, NH

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Piper Lopashanski SO Kennett 1:10.02 1:01.96 10
2 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 1:20.43 1:02.83 8
3 Soraya Glidden JR Newfound Regional 48.98 1:03.61 6
4 Shannon Abrams SR Kennett 1:03.34 1:05.98 4
5 Katryna Dube JR White Mountains 1:02.97 1:08.44 2
6 Isabella Ford FR White Mountains 1:24.29 1:09.09 1
7 Emma Tenters SR Conant 1:05.85 1:10.80 -
8 Neve Mormando SO Conant 59.37 1:11.52 -
9 Katie Patterson JR John Stark 1:25.66 1:12.59 -
10 Madelyn Morette JR John Stark 1:07.24 1:13.89 -
11 Evelynn Tagliaferro SO John Stark 53.62 1:15.51 -
12 Marjorie Young JR White Mountains 1:13.22 1:17.07 -
13 Leah McFarland FR Newfound Regional 1:01.92 1:17.40 -
14 Alexandra MacDonald SR Plymouth Regional 1:33.84 1:19.52 -
15 Faith Hohenadel SR Holy Family Academy 1:39.93 1:28.43 -
16 Mary Balasubramanyam SO Holy Family Academy 1:30.75 1:31.66 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Marjorie Young JR White Mountains 1:17.07 1:21.70 1:30.95 1:17.07 -
15 Faith Hohenadel SR Holy Family Academy 1:50.54 1:08.10 1:45.24 1:28.43 -
16 Mary Balasubramanyam SO Holy Family Academy 1:15.17 1:48.16 1:12.42 1:31.66 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Neve Mormando SO Conant 1:11.52 1:05.80 -
10 Madelyn Morette JR John Stark 1:13.89 1:23.50 -
11 Evelynn Tagliaferro SO John Stark 1:15.51 1:24.58 -
13 Leah McFarland FR Newfound Regional 1:17.40 1:06.57 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Isabella Ford FR White Mountains 1:09.09 1:13.24 1:28.44 1:15.31 58.73 1
7 Emma Tenters SR Conant 1:10.80 1:02.31 1:00.89 58.06 51.69 -
9 Katie Patterson JR John Stark 1:12.59 1:31.47 1:23.48 1:32.92 1:03.16 -
14 Alexandra MacDonald SR Plymouth Regional 1:19.52 1:06.01 1:05.21 1:11.57 1:36.22 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Piper Lopashanski SO Kennett 1:14.36 1:01.96 1:07.54 46.47 1:19.93 10
2 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 1:06.60 1:02.83 1:17.91 45.24 53.41 8
3 Soraya Glidden JR Newfound Regional 1:18.88 1:03.61 1:18.24 1:04.25 51.53 6
4 Shannon Abrams SR Kennett 58.73 1:05.98 55.43 1:09.94 1:00.05 4
5 Katryna Dube JR White Mountains 1:02.28 1:08.44 1:28.29 1:18.71 56.81 2