April 11, 2023
|
Kingswood - Wolfeboro, NH

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 15.53 16.18 16.70 12.94 14.88 16.83 8
2 Kylie Rapoza SO Kingswood 11.60 17.67 13.39 13.80 10.77 10.35 6
3 Lauren MacPhee SR Kingswood 11.56 16.71 18.10 13.92 12.81 13.23 4
4 Lilly Bouchard SO Hollis/Brookline 16.67 18.22 10.03 14.12 9.89 14.97 2
5 Jennifer Watson FR Plymouth Regional 18.41 11.65 13.52 14.38 11.36 16.11 1
6 Maia Arthur SO Hollis/Brookline 17.45 17.02 12.98 14.42 13.70 10.82 -
7 Gabrielle Minuti JR Pelham 12.60 10.28 13.33 14.48 18.39 18.10 -
8 Maryfei Berrigan SR Hollis/Brookline 13.64 16.69 17.13 14.51 13.21 12.77 -
9 Rosalie DeSantis FR Hollis/Brookline 12.10 10.77 10.92 14.75 14.02 15.49 -
10 Audrie Green SO Hollis/Brookline 16.24 17.86 13.14 14.76 18.60 15.21 -
11 Violet Towers JR Plymouth Regional 11.82 15.66 15.81 14.77 11.67 13.44 -
12 Malaya Colena JR Hollis/Brookline 17.31 17.01 11.54 14.79 12.72 16.86 -
13 Elise Sullivan JR Pelham 13.02 14.20 19.08 14.79 13.46 15.98 -
14 Marleigh Kreick FR Hollis/Brookline 10.70 17.84 18.73 14.86 17.09 19.17 -
15 Donagha Lussier FR Hollis/Brookline 13.49 16.82 17.27 15.15 11.52 18.18 -
16 Ella Claudio SO Plymouth Regional 16.58 13.85 19.32 15.21 12.17 16.28 -
17 Rowan Donovan-Laviolette SO Kingswood 19.18 17.81 11.57 15.22 12.79 11.57 -
18 Jackie Tarr JR Pelham 14.84 19.78 19.47 15.45 18.70 18.08 -
19 Sarah Hendrickson FR Hollis/Brookline 13.80 18.51 16.31 15.68 12.08 12.70 -
20 Madeline Marino FR Hollis/Brookline 19.01 16.79 11.09 15.84 15.84 16.16 -
21 Gabriela Faria SO Pelham 12.63 14.07 13.59 15.98 14.39 17.90 -
22 Karleigh Klaft JR Kingswood 14.82 16.27 11.27 16.10 12.88 20.93 -
23 Erica Currier FR Plymouth Regional 16.43 18.38 13.66 16.26 12.69 19.19 -
24 Fiona Kenney FR Pelham 14.00 20.50 11.72 16.27 19.04 15.62 -
25 Courtney Sabato FR Plymouth Regional 20.25 13.01 15.48 16.46 12.18 21.07 -
26 Caitlyn Brien FR Hollis/Brookline 12.71 20.40 16.89 16.72 14.72 14.22 -
27 Tianna Alleyne FR Kennett 17.20 20.57 19.73 16.86 15.68 12.14 -
28 Kaleigh O'Donnell SO Pelham 16.28 11.87 18.14 16.95 14.75 19.84 -
29 Katherine McCole FR Hollis/Brookline 19.31 21.21 15.00 17.24 17.42 21.55 -
30 Amariah Baez FR Pelham 19.07 15.92 16.97 17.49 21.69 18.72 -
31 Aliyah Ader SO Hollis/Brookline 15.05 22.66 16.82 17.70 17.17 21.95 -
32 Cecilia Rosa SO Hollis/Brookline 18.34 22.48 17.09 17.98 18.70 12.95 -
33 Kailey Burtt JR Plymouth Regional 13.43 21.77 17.24 18.14 13.61 21.23 -
34 Josie MacDonald FR Kennett 24.37 21.55 15.75 18.74 21.74 18.37 -
35 Isabella Sidoti SO Kennett 18.75 22.82 16.04 22.59 28.24 28.47 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 13.59 12.94 11.65 15.27 8
4 Lilly Bouchard SO Hollis/Brookline 13.14 14.12 16.38 15.82 2
7 Gabrielle Minuti JR Pelham 15.35 14.48 14.63 13.47 -
8 Maryfei Berrigan SR Hollis/Brookline 17.85 14.51 12.92 12.34 -
11 Violet Towers JR Plymouth Regional 16.99 14.77 16.69 14.04 -
13 Elise Sullivan JR Pelham 12.13 14.79 11.24 12.28 -
17 Rowan Donovan-Laviolette SO Kingswood 14.16 15.22 16.75 14.77 -
18 Jackie Tarr JR Pelham 18.23 15.45 17.46 19.01 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jennifer Watson FR Plymouth Regional 11.65 15.10 14.67 12.66 14.38 12.66 1
6 Maia Arthur SO Hollis/Brookline 18.03 17.60 11.25 10.82 14.42 18.17 -
9 Rosalie DeSantis FR Hollis/Brookline 14.75 16.38 17.70 16.23 14.75 11.07 -
14 Marleigh Kreick FR Hollis/Brookline 10.41 17.54 19.02 16.20 14.86 17.98 -
16 Ella Claudio SO Plymouth Regional 15.06 11.26 15.82 13.69 15.21 14.15 -
22 Karleigh Klaft JR Kingswood 20.45 20.61 12.40 11.27 16.10 13.37 -
23 Erica Currier FR Plymouth Regional 16.75 11.39 15.13 14.15 16.26 16.43 -
33 Kailey Burtt JR Plymouth Regional 15.42 16.15 20.32 14.88 18.14 14.33 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Audrie Green SO Hollis/Brookline 14.76 11.66 -
12 Malaya Colena JR Hollis/Brookline 14.79 12.58 -
15 Donagha Lussier FR Hollis/Brookline 15.15 12.28 -
19 Sarah Hendrickson FR Hollis/Brookline 15.68 10.98 -
25 Courtney Sabato FR Plymouth Regional 16.46 12.18 -
26 Caitlyn Brien FR Hollis/Brookline 16.72 17.23 -
27 Tianna Alleyne FR Kennett 16.86 19.56 -
28 Kaleigh O'Donnell SO Pelham 16.95 21.19 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Madeline Marino FR Hollis/Brookline 15.84 -
21 Gabriela Faria SO Pelham 15.98 -
29 Katherine McCole FR Hollis/Brookline 17.24 -
31 Aliyah Ader SO Hollis/Brookline 17.70 -
32 Cecilia Rosa SO Hollis/Brookline 17.98 -
34 Josie MacDonald FR Kennett 18.74 -
35 Isabella Sidoti SO Kennett 22.59 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kylie Rapoza SO Kingswood 10.35 12.70 13.80 17.94 17.81 17.12 6
3 Lauren MacPhee SR Kingswood 13.78 16.57 13.92 14.48 10.30 12.67 4
24 Fiona Kenney FR Pelham 14.00 21.16 16.27 15.30 17.74 21.16 -
30 Amariah Baez FR Pelham 13.82 12.77 17.49 15.75 16.79 13.12 -