May 24, 2023
|
Sanborn Regional - Kingston, NH

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joshua Gentchos JR Bishop Brady 10.42 12.97 11.08 11.42 14.30 13.30 8.76 10
2 Tim Kelm JR Portsmouth Christian 12.95 9.16 11.16 13.06 8.37 10.27 11.83 8
3 Nehemiah Oyaronbi JR Trinity 8.94 10.07 11.31 9.96 13.92 7.92 8.94 6
4 Isaiah Reese JR Gilford 14.72 9.25 11.41 14.38 9.82 13.35 12.56 4
5 Jack Beauchesne SR Bishop Brady 8.87 14.86 11.52 12.56 14.98 8.18 9.45 2
6 Brady Ash SR Sanborn Regional 12.25 12.94 11.55 9.59 8.90 13.17 11.32 1
7 Junior MacKinnon SO Pelham 11.86 8.49 11.62 13.60 8.84 12.55 11.62 -
8 Colby Vetter JR Belmont 13.90 13.08 11.78 15.08 12.02 10.02 14.73 -

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Joshua Gentchos JR Bishop Brady 11.02 0.5
2 Isaiah Reese JR Gilford 11.38 0.4
3 Tim Kelm JR Portsmouth Christian 11.14 0.5
4 Nehemiah Oyaronbi JR Trinity 11.24 0.5
5 Jack Beauchesne SR Bishop Brady 11.47 0.4
6 Colby Vetter JR Belmont 11.54 0.5
7 Brady Ash SR Sanborn Regional 11.58 0.4
8 Junior MacKinnon SO Pelham 11.58 0.5
9 Skye Burroughs SR Campbell 11.59 0.5
10 Chris Messmore SR Bishop Brady 11.61 0.5
11 Alan Yap JR Bishop Brady 11.74 0.4
12 Ryan LaPlant JR Pelham 11.76 0.4
13 Nicholas Sobalo SR Pelham 11.80 0.5
14 Dennis Glidden SO Raymond 11.86 0.4
15 Kyle Bradley SR Sanborn Regional 11.95 0.4
  Anthony DiGantommaso FR Trinity FS -
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Gentchos JR Bishop Brady 9.81 12.57 11.02 8.27 10.69
3 Tim Kelm JR Portsmouth Christian 13.93 8.80 11.14 10.59 8.69
4 Nehemiah Oyaronbi JR Trinity 13.15 11.02 11.24 8.55 12.03
6 Colby Vetter JR Belmont 12.01 10.27 11.54 11.20 13.85
8 Junior MacKinnon SO Pelham 13.67 10.66 11.58 8.57 11.82
9 Skye Burroughs SR Campbell 8.46 10.90 11.59 14.14 13.80
10 Chris Messmore SR Bishop Brady 13.59 12.78 11.61 13.47 9.76
13 Nicholas Sobalo SR Pelham 8.38 13.69 11.80 12.63 12.39
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Isaiah Reese JR Gilford 9.79 14.23 9.79 11.38 11.95 12.18 9.22
5 Jack Beauchesne SR Bishop Brady 10.79 14.11 9.29 11.47 13.77 8.72 13.65
7 Brady Ash SR Sanborn Regional 9.38 14.71 8.46 11.58 12.39 14.83 11.47
11 Alan Yap JR Bishop Brady 11.04 14.56 9.51 11.74 9.40 15.03 8.22
12 Ryan LaPlant JR Pelham 13.06 8.59 10.24 11.76 11.53 14.12 9.29
14 Dennis Glidden SO Raymond 10.92 9.49 10.20 11.86 8.42 9.73 9.25
15 Kyle Bradley SR Sanborn Regional 12.07 13.51 15.06 11.95 10.88 13.27 12.31
  Anthony DiGantommaso FR Trinity FS FS FS FS FS FS FS