April 25, 2023
|
Lebanon - Lebanon, NH

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Charlize Brown Junior Thetford Academy 1:16.77 1:14.92 1:06.94 1:01.41 6
2 Maddox Lovely SO Newport 57.68 1:01.52 52.55 1:04.08 5
3 Sydney Schoenbeck   Rivendell 46.91 1:13.99 1:03.42 1:06.06 4
4 Bella Bovell SO Stevens 1:02.72 1:17.40 55.38 1:06.72 3
5 Annelise Brown FR Lebanon 1:02.36 1:19.12 53.64 1:07.05 2
6 Elizabeth Kourbatski SR Lebanon 1:13.41 1:26.69 1:07.12 1:09.91 1
7 Macy Bettwieser Sophomore Hartford 1:07.75 1:06.31 1:05.59 1:12.07 -
8 Zurael Star Junior Thetford Academy 1:21.32 1:17.66 1:10.33 1:13.26 -
9 Dakota Smith Sophomore Hartford 1:08.94 1:10.45 1:06.66 1:15.75 -
10 Stella Lavertue SR Stevens 1:35.91 1:33.59 1:19.66 1:17.34 -
11 Tori Dalke SR Stevens 1:25.61 1:44.99 1:08.65 1:20.76 -
12 Rosemary (Jaxon) DalPra Freshman Hartford 1:07.61 1:15.12 1:16.79 1:23.46 -
13 Nya Boulay SR Stevens 1:30.25 1:39.62 1:25.14 1:25.14 -
14 Barrett Ouelette Freshman Hartford 1:22.65 1:46.76 1:32.98 1:26.09 -
  Elie O'Brien Sophomore Thetford Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Charlize Brown Junior Thetford Academy 48.52 1:01.41 47.29 1:04.48 57.12 1:05.71 6
2 Maddox Lovely SO Newport 1:18.18 1:04.08 48.06 1:22.67 1:18.18 57.68 5
3 Sydney Schoenbeck   Rivendell 1:04.74 1:06.06 1:09.37 1:16.63 1:22.58 1:10.69 4
4 Bella Bovell SO Stevens 1:24.74 1:06.72 1:17.40 58.05 47.38 1:12.06 3
5 Annelise Brown FR Lebanon 1:11.75 1:07.05 1:27.17 1:11.08 58.34 59.01 2
8 Zurael Star Junior Thetford Academy 1:26.45 1:13.26 1:27.18 1:13.26 56.41 1:21.32 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Elizabeth Kourbatski SR Lebanon 1:12.71 1:09.91 1:29.49 1:12.71 1
7 Macy Bettwieser Sophomore Hartford 1:29.37 1:12.07 1:22.88 1:28.65 -
9 Dakota Smith Sophomore Hartford 1:20.30 1:15.75 1:05.91 1:17.27 -
12 Rosemary (Jaxon) DalPra Freshman Hartford 1:37.65 1:23.46 1:20.96 1:20.96 -
14 Barrett Ouelette Freshman Hartford 1:24.37 1:26.09 1:31.26 1:11.46 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Stella Lavertue SR Stevens 1:35.13 1:14.25 1:01.10 1:33.59 1:17.34 1:11.93 -
11 Tori Dalke SR Stevens 56.54 1:12.69 58.15 1:00.57 1:20.76 1:43.38 -
13 Nya Boulay SR Stevens 1:09.82 1:43.87 1:00.45 1:37.91 1:25.14 1:08.97 -
  Elie O'Brien Sophomore Thetford Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -