April 18, 2023
|
Kearsarge Regional - North Sutton, NH

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 DJ Chaudhry SR Campbell 20.94 24.06 22.62 23.34 10
2 Logan Gilmore SR Mascoma Valley 27.41 24.47 20.31 20.07 8
3 Garrett Emery JR Woodsville 23.73 24.71 21.50 24.71 6
4 Dominic Picone SR Campbell 17.75 24.99 31.49 24.49 4
5 Patrick Vollmann Sophomore Kimball Union Academy 22.61 25.40 31.50 33.02 1.5
5 Jarrin Sleeper JR Woodsville 30.99 25.40 23.12 22.61 1.5
7 Noah Whipple SO Kearsarge 20.16 25.51 25.00 30.11 -
8 Carter Nadeau FR Mascoma Valley 26.38 25.61 18.96 30.99 -
9 Damon Dawson FR Kearsarge 20.16 25.84 24.29 20.68 -
10 Quinton Cloutier JR Kearsarge 33.17 25.91 18.40 21.51 -
11 Gabriel Ternullo FR Campbell 33.62 26.26 33.62 21.01 -
12 Michael MacDonald SR Campbell 25.58 27.50 31.90 29.43 -
13 Asa Michetti SR Mascoma Valley 30.09 27.60 31.47 19.88 -
14 Jaden Williams Sophomore Proctor Academy 35.76 28.38 34.91 28.10 -
15 Troy Loynds SO Mascoma Valley 28.61 28.89 32.94 33.23 -
16 Aidan Whitfield Freshman Kimball Union Academy 39.31 30.47 38.09 38.70 -
17 Ton Trimaitreepituk Junior Kimball Union Academy 33.87 30.79 28.02 37.57 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 DJ Chaudhry SR Campbell 27.67 18.77 17.09 24.06 16.85 20.45 18.77 10
2 Logan Gilmore SR Mascoma Valley 17.62 17.62 29.86 24.47 18.36 18.36 24.47 8
4 Dominic Picone SR Campbell 31.49 24.74 20.50 24.99 21.25 27.49 30.99 4
5 Jarrin Sleeper JR Woodsville 21.09 21.34 30.74 25.40 19.31 21.59 30.99 1.5
8 Carter Nadeau FR Mascoma Valley 25.10 22.54 31.50 25.61 20.24 20.24 18.44 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Patrick Vollmann Sophomore Kimball Union Academy 30.74 18.55 21.85 32.26 22.86 25.40 27.94 1.5
7 Noah Whipple SO Kearsarge 29.09 27.55 27.55 32.15 18.12 25.51 17.86 -
9 Damon Dawson FR Kearsarge 26.88 23.00 25.33 27.91 25.59 25.84 25.07 -
10 Quinton Cloutier JR Kearsarge 19.18 20.99 23.84 25.40 19.95 25.91 24.10 -
12 Michael MacDonald SR Campbell 26.68 20.08 32.18 32.18 30.53 27.50 35.48 -
13 Asa Michetti SR Mascoma Valley 22.36 19.32 23.74 35.61 24.29 27.60 25.12 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Jaden Williams Sophomore Proctor Academy 21.57 36.33 27.25 28.38 36.90 21.29 23.56 -
15 Troy Loynds SO Mascoma Valley 26.29 36.12 24.85 28.89 36.41 27.74 32.94 -
16 Aidan Whitfield Freshman Kimball Union Academy 29.26 30.47 35.65 30.47 38.70 25.29 35.04 -
17 Ton Trimaitreepituk Junior Kimball Union Academy 31.10 24.94 27.41 30.79 35.72 24.94 33.26 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Garrett Emery JR Woodsville 18.29 31.88 24.71 6
11 Gabriel Ternullo FR Campbell 23.38 32.04 26.26 -