April 22, 2023
|
Winnisquam Regional - Tilton, NH

Girls' 400 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaelyn Nialetz SO Belmont 51.76 1:01.72 1:06.36 1:12.34 47.78 49.77 10
2 Katryna Dube JR White Mountains 1:09.73 1:21.59 1:09.73 1:17.40 1:28.56 56.49 8
3 Isabella Ford FR White Mountains 54.88 53.47 1:10.35 54.88 1:18.09 49.25 6
4 Braelyn Stone SO Mascoma Valley 1:19.79 1:25.54 1:11.88 53.91 1:13.32 56.79 5
5 Helena Papadopolulos JR Belmont 57.00 1:10.71 1:12.15 1:28.03 1:15.76 1:21.53 4
6 Kaiden Robb FR Winnisquam 1:16.50 56.10 1:12.85 1:10.67 1:02.65 1:25.97 3
7 Isabella Adams JR Mascoma Valley 1:00.86 1:28.33 1:14.22 1:01.61 1:29.81 57.15 2
8 Mya Wedge SR Berlin 1:37.09 1:25.80 1:15.26 1:33.33 54.94 1:35.58 1
9 Marjorie Young JR White Mountains 53.40 1:03.32 1:16.28 1:39.17 1:36.88 1:10.18 -
10 Abigail Osmer FR Winnisquam 1:23.90 1:23.11 1:19.15 1:17.57 1:40.52 1:18.36 -
11 Hailey Clairmont FR Belmont 1:40.99 1:23.36 1:20.15 1:16.15 1:02.52 1:07.33 -
12 Emerson Decato SO Belmont 1:35.70 1:04.88 1:21.10 1:00.02 1:07.32 1:25.97 -
13 Tala Hammon SR White Mountains 59.00 1:01.49 1:23.09 59.00 1:33.90 1:25.59 -
14 Alexis Searles JR Winnisquam 1:48.69 59.44 1:24.91 1:24.06 1:49.54 1:17.27 -
15 Shayla Jordan SO Winnisquam 1:31.93 1:38.74 1:25.12 1:32.78 1:32.78 1:27.68 -
16 Danica Patry FR Berlin 1:30.73 1:50.17 1:32.58 1:10.36 1:34.44 1:47.40 -
17 Kassidy Lefebvre FR Berlin 1:21.08 1:35.06 1:33.19 1:58.36 1:59.29 1:50.90 -
Girls' 400 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaelyn Nialetz SO Belmont 57.74 1:06.36 1:05.70 1:18.31 10
2 Katryna Dube JR White Mountains 1:09.04 1:09.73 1:19.50 53.00 8
4 Braelyn Stone SO Mascoma Valley 1:17.63 1:11.88 1:03.98 1:11.88 5
5 Helena Papadopolulos JR Belmont 1:06.38 1:12.15 57.00 1:24.42 4
7 Isabella Adams JR Mascoma Valley 1:10.51 1:14.22 1:28.33 1:14.97 2
8 Mya Wedge SR Berlin 1:02.47 1:15.26 1:27.31 1:36.34 1
11 Hailey Clairmont FR Belmont 1:25.76 1:20.15 1:35.38 1:10.54 -
12 Emerson Decato SO Belmont 1:06.51 1:21.10 1:18.67 1:02.45 -
Girls' 400 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Isabella Ford FR White Mountains 1:27.24 1:10.35 1:07.54 1:14.58 6
6 Kaiden Robb FR Winnisquam 1:12.13 1:12.85 53.91 1:00.47 3
9 Marjorie Young JR White Mountains 1:01.79 1:16.28 1:21.62 1:01.03 -
10 Abigail Osmer FR Winnisquam 1:32.61 1:19.15 1:11.24 1:13.61 -
13 Tala Hammon SR White Mountains 1:07.31 1:23.09 1:09.80 1:39.71 -
Girls' 400 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Alexis Searles JR Winnisquam 1:24.91 1:35.10 1:01.99 1:01.99 -
15 Shayla Jordan SO Winnisquam 1:25.12 1:48.11 1:39.59 1:25.12 -
16 Danica Patry FR Berlin 1:32.58 1:29.81 1:54.80 1:22.40 -
17 Kassidy Lefebvre FR Berlin 1:33.19 1:27.60 1:40.65 1:18.28 -