April 25, 2023
|
Kennett - Conway, NH

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 10.48 14.56 12.77 10.99 9.84 13.54 16.48 10
2 Jenney Lutz SO Mascoma Valley 17.08 14.70 14.00 14.28 12.60 11.48 18.06 8
3 Katryna Dube JR White Mountains 17.39 11.64 14.37 18.11 12.22 15.24 14.81 6
4 Victoria Whitcomb SR White Mountains 17.69 10.82 14.62 15.06 12.72 18.28 16.96 4
5 Alanna Cilbrith SR Mascoma Valley 16.20 18.51 15.42 11.26 12.03 18.20 19.43 2
6 Mia Henriques SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.44 16.23 15.45 18.54 17.62 18.08 14.37 1
7 Rhiannon Stone SR Mascoma Valley 13.34 11.44 15.88 11.28 17.31 11.76 11.60 -
8 Hazel Lewis Sophomore Fryeburg 13.46 16.83 16.02 16.34 13.94 17.15 11.54 -
9 Cara Sia Yoo Sophomore Fryeburg 13.93 20.48 16.38 16.06 20.81 15.89 17.04 -
10 Kamdyn Aldrich JR Mascoma Valley 20.68 11.75 16.54 17.04 19.85 15.72 13.73 -
11 Charlotte Robillard FR Mascoma Valley 21.60 13.46 16.61 13.46 12.96 14.29 20.93 -
12 Tobi Garcia JR White Mountains 18.32 13.36 17.12 17.30 19.69 17.12 17.12 -
13 Josie MacDonald FR Kennett 13.65 15.47 18.19 17.83 16.56 13.83 12.92 -
14 Wasp Harlow Freshman Fryeburg 14.98 19.11 19.70 18.13 14.58 22.86 18.72 -
15 Isabella Sidoti SO Kennett 23.62 17.61 21.47 25.34 26.41 20.62 23.19 -
  Aleigha Monroe Junior Fryeburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Cara Sia Yoo Sophomore Fryeburg 16.38 -
14 Wasp Harlow Freshman Fryeburg 19.70 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Victoria Whitcomb SR White Mountains 12.14 15.65 16.09 14.62 14.19 4
8 Hazel Lewis Sophomore Fryeburg 15.86 18.43 16.66 16.02 20.51 -
12 Tobi Garcia JR White Mountains 20.21 20.38 21.23 17.12 20.38 -
  Aleigha Monroe Junior Fryeburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Rhiannon Stone SR Mascoma Valley 16.52 11.76 15.88 18.27 17.63 18.11 11.28 -
10 Kamdyn Aldrich JR Mascoma Valley 20.68 19.85 16.54 19.69 17.04 21.34 11.91 -
11 Charlotte Robillard FR Mascoma Valley 12.96 19.94 16.61 19.94 13.79 15.78 14.79 -
13 Josie MacDonald FR Kennett 15.47 16.19 18.19 17.10 12.74 20.74 22.01 -
15 Isabella Sidoti SO Kennett 22.98 27.06 21.47 22.55 15.68 24.48 24.27 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 14.56 15.97 15.84 12.77 10
2 Jenney Lutz SO Mascoma Valley 11.76 10.22 11.90 14.00 8
3 Katryna Dube JR White Mountains 11.93 13.08 16.53 14.37 6
5 Alanna Cilbrith SR Mascoma Valley 20.05 14.50 13.57 15.42 2
6 Mia Henriques SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.97 14.68 19.78 15.45 1

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 28.89 34.19 26.50 32.86 10
2 Caleigh Bronson JR St. Thomas Aquinas 26.04 25.17 28.93 32.12 8
3 Eliza Thorne Senior Fryeburg 34.20 35.36 28.98 20.58 6
4 Katryna Dube JR White Mountains 38.39 28.79 29.99 34.49 4
5 Gabriella Cubero FR Kennett 28.50 28.50 30.32 38.81 2
6 Jenney Lutz SO Mascoma Valley 27.97 29.19 30.40 34.36 1
7 Enna Carbone Sophomore Fryeburg 38.00 27.27 30.64 39.22 -
8 Marjorie Young JR White Mountains 25.24 28.94 30.78 24.63 -
9 Kaylin Hennessy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 31.71 25.43 31.39 28.26 -
10 Vanessa VanDyne SO Kennett 29.52 22.22 31.74 25.08 -
11 Mya Wedge SR Berlin 37.58 35.98 32.12 33.41 -
12 Kaleigh Dinsmore SO Mascoma Valley 41.95 34.15 32.52 31.22 -
13 Isabella Ford FR White Mountains 33.22 34.19 32.56 31.26 -
14 Victoria Whitcomb SR White Mountains 37.61 39.90 32.70 38.92 -
15 Cara Sia Yoo Sophomore Fryeburg 37.76 43.44 33.41 40.76 -
16 Kamdyn Aldrich JR Mascoma Valley 30.01 35.07 33.72 32.38 -
17 Haley Littlefield Sophomore Fryeburg 41.80 23.79 33.98 25.49 -
18 Hannah Smith FR Kennett 44.16 31.64 34.77 28.52 -
19 Charlotte Robillard FR Mascoma Valley 39.92 45.52 35.01 27.66 -
20 Kate Owens Freshman Fryeburg 31.28 39.71 35.14 34.09 -
21 Anne-Brackett Clark Freshman Fryeburg 40.94 28.24 35.29 25.77 -
22 Lacey Arno SO Kingswood 29.08 43.62 35.46 41.49 -
23 Tala Hammon SR White Mountains 46.49 45.01 36.89 46.49 -
24 Kacey-Jane Clark Senior Fryeburg 35.99 37.88 37.88 39.40 -
25 Josie MacDonald FR Kennett 31.43 40.98 39.78 27.85 -
26 Barbara Stumpf-Artero Junior Fryeburg 48.99 50.99 39.83 37.44 -
27 Kassidy Lefebvre FR Berlin 40.41 48.24 41.23 40.82 -
28 Wasp Harlow Freshman Fryeburg 40.80 35.04 48.00 52.32 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Cara Sia Yoo Sophomore Fryeburg 25.06 33.41 23.39 42.43 -
23 Tala Hammon SR White Mountains 46.85 36.89 41.69 34.31 -
27 Kassidy Lefebvre FR Berlin 43.71 41.23 50.72 37.11 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Victoria Whitcomb SR White Mountains 32.70 -
20 Kate Owens Freshman Fryeburg 35.14 -
21 Anne-Brackett Clark Freshman Fryeburg 35.29 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Kacey-Jane Clark Senior Fryeburg 32.96 31.82 28.04 37.88 43.19 -
25 Josie MacDonald FR Kennett 31.43 28.65 44.16 39.78 47.74 -
26 Barbara Stumpf-Artero Junior Fryeburg 38.64 48.20 51.78 39.83 29.08 -
28 Wasp Harlow Freshman Fryeburg 1:01.44 1:00.48 50.88 48.00 38.40 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Isabella Ford FR White Mountains 35.17 32.56 -
16 Kamdyn Aldrich JR Mascoma Valley 25.97 33.72 -
17 Haley Littlefield Sophomore Fryeburg 40.44 33.98 -
18 Hannah Smith FR Kennett 43.81 34.77 -
19 Charlotte Robillard FR Mascoma Valley 25.56 35.01 -
22 Lacey Arno SO Kingswood 38.66 35.46 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Gabriella Cubero FR Kennett 30.32 22.14 37.90 36.69 33.96 2
8 Marjorie Young JR White Mountains 30.78 28.01 23.70 37.86 26.17 -
9 Kaylin Hennessy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 31.39 33.91 32.96 34.85 36.73 -
10 Vanessa VanDyne SO Kennett 31.74 37.77 30.16 39.04 39.36 -
11 Mya Wedge SR Berlin 32.12 27.31 28.91 33.09 28.91 -
12 Kaleigh Dinsmore SO Mascoma Valley 32.52 38.38 30.57 41.95 25.69 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 20.94 26.77 31.80 26.50 22.26 10
2 Caleigh Bronson JR St. Thomas Aquinas 26.04 21.12 22.57 28.93 32.98 8
3 Eliza Thorne Senior Fryeburg 33.33 20.29 30.43 28.98 31.01 6
4 Katryna Dube JR White Mountains 37.19 23.40 27.00 29.99 36.89 4
6 Jenney Lutz SO Mascoma Valley 34.05 28.58 21.28 30.40 27.36 1
7 Enna Carbone Sophomore Fryeburg 38.30 30.95 33.71 30.64 25.13 -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Piper Lopashanski SO Kennett 1:19.31 1:01.48 10
2 Isabel Macht Junior Fryeburg 1:00.35 1:07.05 8
3 Katryna Dube JR White Mountains 1:01.09 1:09.42 6
4 Isabella Ford FR White Mountains 1:04.13 1:10.47 4
5 Enna Carbone Sophomore Fryeburg 50.75 1:12.50 2
6 Braelyn Stone SO Mascoma Valley 1:04.89 1:12.90 1
7 Autumn Verran JR Kennett 54.93 1:13.23 -
8 Mya Wedge SR Berlin 1:38.15 1:16.08 -
9 Haley Littlefield Sophomore Fryeburg 1:29.04 1:16.10 -
10 Marjorie Young JR White Mountains 1:21.08 1:16.49 -
11 Anne-Brackett Clark Freshman Fryeburg 1:13.60 1:19.14 -
12 Elizabeth McKinney SO Bishop Brady 1:20.46 1:20.46 -
13 Kate Owens Freshman Fryeburg 1:31.00 1:24.26 -
14 Danica Patry FR Berlin 1:35.02 1:33.15 -
15 Kassidy Lefebvre FR Berlin 1:32.00 1:35.83 -
16 Barbara Stumpf-Artero Junior Fryeburg 1:47.61 1:36.94 -
17 Madeline Beckwith Sophomore Fryeburg 2:08.91 1:43.96 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Isabella Ford FR White Mountains 1:18.93 1:21.04 1:10.47 54.97 1:23.86 52.15 4
10 Marjorie Young JR White Mountains 1:11.14 1:11.90 1:16.49 1:04.26 1:36.38 1:04.26 -
14 Danica Patry FR Berlin 1:35.95 1:46.20 1:33.15 1:44.33 1:36.88 1:56.44 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Anne-Brackett Clark Freshman Fryeburg 1:18.35 1:19.14 1:33.39 -
13 Kate Owens Freshman Fryeburg 1:04.04 1:24.26 1:07.41 -
15 Kassidy Lefebvre FR Berlin 1:16.67 1:35.83 2:03.62 -
17 Madeline Beckwith Sophomore Fryeburg 1:41.88 1:43.96 1:34.61 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Autumn Verran JR Kennett 1:11.04 1:08.84 1:13.23 1:16.90 1:02.25 53.46 -
8 Mya Wedge SR Berlin 1:10.76 1:29.02 1:16.08 1:12.28 1:16.84 1:33.58 -
9 Haley Littlefield Sophomore Fryeburg 1:19.91 1:34.37 1:16.10 1:08.49 1:29.04 1:13.06 -
12 Elizabeth McKinney SO Bishop Brady 1:13.22 1:30.12 1:20.46 1:05.98 1:34.14 1:06.79 -
16 Barbara Stumpf-Artero Junior Fryeburg 1:45.67 1:38.88 1:36.94 1:15.62 2:00.21 1:21.43 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Piper Lopashanski SO Kennett 1:01.48 49.19 10
2 Isabel Macht Junior Fryeburg 1:07.05 1:20.46 8
3 Katryna Dube JR White Mountains 1:09.42 1:30.25 6
5 Enna Carbone Sophomore Fryeburg 1:12.50 1:27.00 2
6 Braelyn Stone SO Mascoma Valley 1:12.90 1:28.94 1

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ava Malloy FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:08.73 2:53.35 3:29.39 2:51.63 3:00.22 2:34.47 10
2 Abigayle McCusker SR White Mountains 3:30.38 3:20.03 2:45.55 2:52.44 2:11.06 2:16.23 8
3 Isabella Ford FR White Mountains 2:42.97 3:13.09 2:34.12 2:57.14 2:27.03 2:53.60 6
4 Alyssa LaValley JR Bishop Brady 4:01.62 2:34.27 2:34.27 3:05.86 3:54.19 2:52.85 4
5 Kacey-Jane Clark Senior Fryeburg 4:23.61 3:05.24 4:04.61 3:57.48 4:40.23 3:28.99 2
6 Amelia Monteiro FR St. Thomas Aquinas 3:32.62 2:56.78 4:41.89 3:58.89 4:44.28 4:39.51 1

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abigayle McCusker SR White Mountains 7:41.93 4:55.64 6:09.54 6:02.15 7:19.76 10
2 Ava Malloy FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:13.76 6:47.40 6:13.76 7:54.68 5:55.08 8
3 Jeweliana Gorham FR Kennett 5:11.15 5:44.89 6:14.88 6:11.14 5:26.15 6
4 Audrianna Lefebrve JR Berlin 6:17.92 5:00.00 6:29.60 6:52.98 4:56.10 4
5 Stephanie Kendzierski SO Kennett 8:07.65 6:56.86 6:33.26 6:21.47 7:12.59 2
6 Alyssa LaValley JR Bishop Brady 5:31.24 8:47.52 6:48.93 8:10.72 4:50.34 1
7 Emma Colburn SO Mascoma Valley 5:06.33 5:06.33 6:53.96 4:49.78 6:00.15 -
8 Cora Peters SO Mascoma Valley 8:59.45 5:24.59 7:37.16 8:36.59 7:46.31 -

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Piper Lopashanski SO Kennett 13:35.19 10
2 Audrianna Lefebrve JR Berlin 14:00.47 8
3 Jeweliana Gorham FR Kennett 14:19.18 6
4 Cora Treiss SR Berlin 14:56.03 4

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vanessa VanDyne SO Kennett 17.39 22.39 21.73 10
2 Cora Treiss SR Berlin 27.14 21.58 22.24 8

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephanie Kendzierski SO Kennett 1:16.88 1:01.50 1:19.95 59.04 1:00.89 10
2 Kaylin Hennessy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:12.98 1:04.01 1:13.62 1:09.13 55.05 8
3 Cora Treiss SR Berlin 1:02.34 1:04.93 59.74 45.46 1:10.13 6

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kennett Annabelle Light, Vanessa VanDyne, Gabriella Cubero, Aida Wheat 55.93 53.70 57.05 1:01.53 1:07.12 58.17 10
2 Mascoma Valley Kaleigh Dinsmore, Alanna Cilbrith, Braelyn Stone, Jenney Lutz 1:00.17 1:06.19 58.37 51.15 1:17.02 49.95 8
3 Berlin Aliya Paquette, Cora Treiss, Hannah Beckwith, Mya Wedge 1:04.97 1:23.17 45.48 48.08 47.43 1:08.22 6
4 Fryeburg Cara Sia Yoo, Hazel Lewis, Barbara Stumpf-Artero, Sooyeon Oh 1:06.28 1:22.19 1:04.30 1:19.54 51.04 1:01.64 4

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Caleigh Bronson JR St. Thomas Aquinas 3' 3.96" 5' 4.26" 4' 6" 5' 1.02" 5' 9.66" 5' 2.10" 4' 3.30" 1.37m 10
  Priscilla Abrahamson FR Bishop Brady NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Piper Lopashanski SO Kennett 13' 6.43" 15' 2.5" 14' 7.20" 4.63m 10
2 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 12' 3.02" 15' 1.5" 14' 9.87" 4.61m 8
3 Rhiannon Stone SR Mascoma Valley 10' 1.50" 12' 6" 14' 0.00" 3.81m 6
4 Victoria Whitcomb SR White Mountains 9' 10.90" 12' 1" 10' 4.70" 3.68m 4
5 Autumn Verran JR Kennett 11' 7.5" 11' 7.5" 11' 0.53" 3.54m 2
6 Braelyn Stone SO Mascoma Valley 7' 11.67" 11' 2.75" 13' 5.70" 3.42m 1
7 Tala Hammon SR White Mountains 12' 3.60" 10' 3" 11' 0.84" 3.12m -
8 Anna Emerson FR Mascoma Valley 7' 6.61" 9' 2.5" 8' 5.66" 2.80m -
9 Tobi Garcia JR White Mountains 9' 3.83" 8' 9.5" 11' 5.15" 2.67m -
  Mia Henriques SR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM -
  Kaylin Hennessy SR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Vanessa VanDyne SO Kennett 31' 0.40" 21' 10.68" 26' 10.52" 27' 8.5" 34' 10.95" 20' 6.05" 8.44m 10
2 Autumn Verran JR Kennett 21' 5.79" 29' 2.33" 33' 3.90" 27' 6.5" 29' 2.33" 35' 3.04" 8.39m 8
3 Jenney Lutz SO Mascoma Valley 22' 2.01" 27' 9.32" 21' 4.40" 26' 8.5" 33' 4.63" 30' 8.57" 8.14m 6
  Tobi Garcia JR White Mountains NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emily Brewster SO Mascoma Valley 35' 2.37" 28' 3.34" 24' 4.41" 30' 1" 29' 2.17" 22' 6.75" 21' 4.31" 9.16m 10
2 Georgia Kondi FR Mascoma Valley 20' 6.55" 25' 5.58" 26' 0.53" 28' 11.25" 28' 11.25" 33' 3.34" 26' 4.00" 8.82m 8
3 Madison Lanseigne JR Berlin 22' 6.94" 27' 7.5" 25' 2.81" 26' 6.75" 22' 3.75" 26' 9.94" 19' 7.88" 8.09m 6
4 Annabelle Light SR Kennett 27' 0.98" 31' 5.59" 31' 2.50" 25' 9.5" 27' 0.98" 28' 10.64" 18' 9.94" 7.86m 4
5 Alanna Cilbrith SR Mascoma Valley 20' 8.63" 17' 3.67" 19' 0.15" 24' 4.5" 22' 10.95" 19' 0.15" 25' 7.13" 7.42m 2
6 Mia Henriques SR St. Thomas Aquinas 21' 6.44" 26' 11.76" 29' 7" 23' 8" 26' 0.40" 18' 2.68" 25' 6.72" 7.21m 1
7 Kaleigh Dinsmore SO Mascoma Valley 19' 4.30" 21' 0.5" 25' 5.52" 21' 0.5" 14' 8.75" 17' 8.10" 20' 9.97" 6.41m -
8 Zoe Groves SO Kennett 14' 6.45" 23' 2.19" 23' 6.90" 19' 7.75" 19' 10.11" 14' 11.17" 18' 0.89" 5.98m -
9 Baylee Hill FR Mascoma Valley 25' 3.80" 24' 1.67" 13' 11.20" 19' 7.5" 14' 10.98" 13' 8.85" 21' 2.34" 5.98m -
10 Priscilla Abrahamson FR Bishop Brady 24' 10.63" 13' 6.05" 14' 1.00" 19' 3.5" 16' 9.41" 18' 6.24" 24' 6.00" 5.88m -
11 Hannah Beckwith SR Berlin 21' 4.16" 13' 8.84" 13' 8.84" 18' 6.75" 20' 7.25" 14' 3.52" 22' 1.07" 5.65m -
12 Hannah Smith FR Kennett 18' 3.62" 16' 11.20" 22' 0.77" 17' 1.25" 17' 7.41" 18' 5.67" 16' 9.15" 5.21m -
13 Aastha Shah JR White Mountains 13' 2.40" 17' 6.53" 13' 0.39" 16' 8.5" 16' 0.48" 20' 10.63" 14' 10.44" 5.09m -
14 Molly Rodriguez FR Kennett 14' 11.31" 12' 5.11" 18' 2.95" 15' 8.75" 11' 9.56" 12' 3.22" 12' 8.89" 4.79m -
15 Adeline Josephson FR Mascoma Valley 11' 1.77" 11' 7.27" 14' 9.75" 15' 3.25" 14' 11.59" 10' 11.94" 16' 5.91" 4.65m -
16 Trinity Hill FR Mascoma Valley 13' 3.71" 10' 9.87" 13' 5.46" 14' 7.5" 11' 8.40" 15' 0.77" 10' 6.36" 4.45m -
17 Isabella Sidoti SO Kennett 13' 6.54" 9' 2.94" 8' 4.62" 10' 9" 12' 3.06" 12' 5.64" 9' 8.10" 3.27m -
  Aliya Paquette SR Berlin NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Aleigha Monroe Junior Fryeburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Madeline Beckwith Sophomore Fryeburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Leo Brock FR Mascoma Valley NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Annabelle Light SR Kennett 56' 8" 70' 10" 21.59m 10
2 Emily Brewster SO Mascoma Valley 60' 4.33" 53' 5" 16.28m 8
3 Priscilla Abrahamson FR Bishop Brady 59' 4.81" 49' 11" 15.21m 6
4 Rhiannon Stone SR Mascoma Valley 47' 0.48" 49' 0" 14.93m 4
5 Madison Lanseigne JR Berlin 46' 5.26" 47' 10.5" 14.59m 2
6 Baylee Hill FR Mascoma Valley 48' 10.95" 46' 7" 14.19m 1
7 Hannah Beckwith SR Berlin 33' 2.16" 46' 1" 14.04m -
8 Kaleigh Dinsmore SO Mascoma Valley 40' 0.48" 45' 6" 13.86m -
9 Zoe Groves SO Kennett 27' 8.28" 39' 0" 11.88m -
10 Trinity Hill FR Mascoma Valley 28' 2.25" 37' 7" 11.45m -
11 Sooyeon Oh Senior Fryeburg 43' 3.09" 35' 9" 10.89m -
12 Tala Hammon SR White Mountains 46' 4.40" 35' 8" 10.87m -
13 Angelina Legare FR Kennett 38' 8.10" 32' 6" 9.90m -
13 Adeline Josephson FR Mascoma Valley 26' 3.90" 32' 6" 9.90m -
15 Molly Rodriguez FR Kennett 31' 1.45" 32' 1" 9.77m -
16 Kailey Stauff FR Mascoma Valley 26' 8.04" 31' 9" 9.67m -
  Aleigha Monroe Junior Fryeburg NM NM NM -
  Aliya Paquette SR Berlin NM NM NM -
  Leo Brock FR Mascoma Valley NM NM NM -

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Annabelle Light SR Kennett 92' 6" 28.19m 10
2 Haley Littlefield Sophomore Fryeburg 64' 9" 19.73m 8
3 Hannah Smith FR Kennett 63' 4" 19.30m 6
4 Anna Emerson FR Mascoma Valley 58' 5" 17.80m 4
5 Braelyn Stone SO Mascoma Valley 54' 10" 16.71m 2
6 Hazel Lewis Sophomore Fryeburg 54' 4" 16.56m 1
7 Priscilla Abrahamson FR Bishop Brady 51' 4" 15.64m -
8 Zoe Groves SO Kennett 48' 6" 14.78m -
9 Ashley Baldridge SR Berlin 46' 2" 14.07m -
10 Georgia Kondi FR Mascoma Valley 43' 1" 13.13m -
11 Aastha Shah JR White Mountains 40' 4" 12.29m -
12 Kamdyn Aldrich JR Mascoma Valley 38' 2" 11.63m -
13 Kailey Stauff FR Mascoma Valley 34' 7" 10.54m -
14 Aubrie Brochu FR Berlin 32' 4" 9.85m -
15 Adeline Josephson FR Mascoma Valley 23' 1" 7.03m -
  Leo Brock FR Mascoma Valley NM NM -
  Tala Hammon SR White Mountains NM NM -