May 2, 2023
|
Salem - Salem, NH

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Julian Robinson JR Bedford NT NT NT NT NT
  Boston Strob SO Salem NT NT NT NT NT
  David Gasbarro JR Salem NT NT NT NT NT
  Alex Haidaichuk SO Salem NT NT NT NT NT
  Zackary Carrien SR Salem NT NT NT NT NT
  Bobby Ferraro SO Salem NT NT NT NT NT
  Jordan Zannini FR Salem NT NT NT NT NT
  Samuel Jones SR Salem NT NT NT NT NT
  Michael Gallagher SO Salem NT NT NT NT NT
  Nolan Lumley JR Salem NT NT NT NT NT
  Zachary Petrie SO Bedford NT NT NT NT NT
  John Colangelo FR Bedford NT NT NT NT NT
  Keaton Avella SO Bedford NT NT NT NT NT
  Logan Day JR Merrimack NT NT NT NT NT
  Jake Fahey JR Bedford NT NT NT NT NT
  Christopher Chong JR Bedford NT NT NT NT NT
  Ledger Russell JR Bedford NT NT NT NT NT
  Aleksandr Corriveau SO Bedford NT NT NT NT NT
  Kieran Rice SR Bedford NT NT NT NT NT
  William Farrell FR Merrimack NT NT NT NT NT
  Brady Cardin FR Merrimack NT NT NT NT NT
  Holden Klosek FR Merrimack NT NT NT NT NT
  Tyler Safstrom SR Merrimack NT NT NT NT NT
  Jonathan Sadia SO Merrimack NT NT NT NT NT
  Michael Gendron JR Merrimack NT NT NT NT NT
  Anthony Almonte JR Merrimack NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Jonathan Sadia SO Merrimack NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Brady Cardin FR Merrimack NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Bobby Ferraro SO Salem NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Alex Haidaichuk SO Salem NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Michael Gendron JR Merrimack NT NT NT NT
  Holden Klosek FR Merrimack NT NT NT NT
  Jake Fahey JR Bedford NT NT NT NT
  Julian Robinson JR Bedford NT NT NT NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
  Logan Day JR Merrimack NT NT NT
  William Farrell FR Merrimack NT NT NT
  Keaton Avella SO Bedford NT NT NT
  Zachary Petrie SO Bedford NT NT NT
  Michael Gallagher SO Salem NT NT NT
  Boston Strob SO Salem NT NT NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Anthony Almonte JR Merrimack NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Kieran Rice SR Bedford NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Aleksandr Corriveau SO Bedford NT NT NT NT NT NT
  John Colangelo FR Bedford NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Nolan Lumley JR Salem NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Zackary Carrien SR Salem NT NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Tyler Safstrom SR Merrimack NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Ledger Russell JR Bedford NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Christopher Chong JR Bedford NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Samuel Jones SR Salem NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jordan Zannini FR Salem NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  David Gasbarro JR Salem NT NT NT NT NT NT NT