May 9, 2023
|
Kearsarge Regional - North Sutton, NH

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maddox Lovely SO Newport 16.68 16.85
2 Mary Matter FR Hanover 17.50 16.10
3 Maya Dixon Sophomore Thetford Academy 17.69 13.45
4 Phoebe Ballard JR Lebanon 17.82 21.39
5 Annaliese Rowell JR Sunapee 18.42 21.37
6 Maddy Minckler JR Stevens 19.27 16.96
7 Sophia Dufour Sophomore Windsor 19.67 23.80
8 Olivia MacLeay Junior Windsor 20.12 16.10
9 Freya Abbey Senior Sharon Academy 21.31 21.53
10 Ella Harvey Sophomore Thetford Academy 21.46 18.03
11 Maddy Mintz Sophomore Sharon Academy 21.89 18.17
12 Abby Bradbury FR Kearsarge 22.34 27.04
13 Audri Pettirossi Senior Windsor 22.52 17.57
14 Ellie Wimer SO Kearsarge 23.33 28.00
15 Delia Leslie JR Sunapee 26.48 26.22
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maddox Lovely SO Newport 16.68 21.02
3 Maya Dixon Sophomore Thetford Academy 17.69 13.27
4 Phoebe Ballard JR Lebanon 17.82 18.72
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mary Matter FR Hanover 20.30 12.25 14.35 21.00 12.78 17.50
5 Annaliese Rowell JR Sunapee 20.45 20.45 17.69 13.45 19.35 18.42
14 Ellie Wimer SO Kearsarge 18.67 30.10 30.33 23.10 21.23 23.33
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Maddy Minckler JR Stevens 19.27 14.46 24.67 15.81 15.61
7 Sophia Dufour Sophomore Windsor 19.67 16.33 25.58 15.15 25.38
9 Freya Abbey Senior Sharon Academy 21.31 17.27 24.51 16.84 27.71
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Olivia MacLeay Junior Windsor 20.12 18.31
10 Ella Harvey Sophomore Thetford Academy 21.46 17.39
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Abby Bradbury FR Kearsarge 27.71 27.04 16.98 26.37 22.34 18.55 20.33
15 Delia Leslie JR Sunapee 26.75 34.16 18.54 31.25 26.48 34.43 34.16
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Maddy Mintz Sophomore Sharon Academy 21.89 21.46
13 Audri Pettirossi Senior Windsor 22.52 25.45