May 19, 2023
|
Con-Val - Peterborough, NH

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Corinne Kinson SO Keene 2:35.00 2:14.85 10
2 Adrienne Kennedy SR Conant 2:39.81 3:02.19 8
3 Riley Vitello FR Conant 2:40.97 2:31.32 6
4 Rylee Barnard FR John Stark 2:42.22 2:21.14 4
5 Maddie Carlson FR Keene 2:43.88 2:11.11 2
6 Cate Kamphuis FR Keene 2:44.05 2:24.37 1
7 Mia Spear FR Hollis/Brookline 2:44.98 3:11.38 -
8 Beckley Wooster JR Keene 2:50.15 3:32.69 -
9 Charley Pyle-Cunningham FR Con-Val 2:50.48 2:07.86 -
10 Laurel Geller SO Hollis/Brookline 2:51.00 2:30.48 -
11 Anna Bentley SR Monadnock 2:51.31 3:15.30 -
12 Gabby Tarsa SO Bow 2:54.97 2:23.48 -
13 Sabrina Bernard JR Bow 2:56.15 3:01.44 -
14 Neve Mormando SO Conant 2:56.23 3:36.77 -
15 Natalie Smith SR John Stark 2:57.69 3:49.22 -
16 Delia Brochu SR Bow 3:08.42 2:34.51 -
17 Elizabeth Petrov JR Con-Val 3:16.97 3:40.61 -
18 Sara Mackie FR Con-Val 3:18.23 3:38.06 -
19 Scarlett Griffitt FR Conant 3:23.90 2:57.40 -
  Julia Hou FR Bow NT NT   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Beckley Wooster JR Keene 2:45.05 2:33.14 2:50.15 2:22.93 2:36.54 2:53.56 3:15.68 -
9 Charley Pyle-Cunningham FR Con-Val 3:14.35 2:48.78 2:50.48 3:22.88 3:07.53 2:30.03 2:06.16 -
10 Laurel Geller SO Hollis/Brookline 2:47.58 2:45.87 2:51.00 2:56.13 2:37.32 3:11.52 3:02.97 -
12 Gabby Tarsa SO Bow 3:40.47 2:32.23 2:54.97 2:28.73 3:10.72 3:03.72 2:49.72 -
13 Sabrina Bernard JR Bow 3:12.01 2:29.73 2:56.15 2:12.12 3:27.86 2:59.68 2:50.87 -
15 Natalie Smith SR John Stark 3:51.00 3:22.57 2:57.69 3:49.22 3:31.46 2:16.83 2:18.60 -
16 Delia Brochu SR Bow 3:04.66 3:00.89 3:08.42 2:45.81 3:29.15 3:21.61 2:55.23 -
17 Elizabeth Petrov JR Con-Val 3:11.06 4:12.13 3:16.97 4:06.22 3:03.19 3:11.06 2:31.67 -
18 Sara Mackie FR Con-Val 3:53.92 3:10.30 3:18.23 3:45.99 4:15.72 4:15.72 2:24.71 -
19 Scarlett Griffitt FR Conant 3:46.33 4:23.04 3:23.90 4:02.65 4:23.04 2:53.32 3:42.26 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Corinne Kinson SO Keene 2:35.00 2:35.00 2:19.50 10
2 Adrienne Kennedy SR Conant 2:09.45 2:39.81 2:19.04 8
3 Riley Vitello FR Conant 2:32.93 2:40.97 2:45.80 6
4 Rylee Barnard FR John Stark 2:58.45 2:42.22 1:56.80 4
5 Maddie Carlson FR Keene 3:00.27 2:43.88 2:42.25 2
6 Cate Kamphuis FR Keene 2:47.34 2:44.05 3:18.50 1
7 Mia Spear FR Hollis/Brookline 2:08.69 2:44.98 2:54.88 -
11 Anna Bentley SR Monadnock 3:37.57 2:51.31 3:42.71 -
14 Neve Mormando SO Conant 2:05.13 2:56.23 3:27.96 -
  Julia Hou FR Bow NT NT NT