May 5, 2023
|
Stevens - Claremont, NH

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joaquin Martin JR Hanover 41.53 46.26 45.73 1:06.76 52.56 42.05 38.37 10
2 Aidan Bradley JR Hanover 48.68 1:09.01 41.19 42.80 53.49 1:03.12 40.12 8
3 Luke Kalpakgian SR Mount Royal 1:04.30 47.96 58.31 55.58 54.49 53.95 41.42 6
4 Jeff Vidou JR Hanover 1:04.56 1:11.13 1:00.19 1:07.30 54.71 1:08.39 1:02.92 5
5 Angus Hall SR Lebanon 1:09.39 49.41 39.97 1:08.84 55.51 50.52 41.64 4
6 Justin Dickson JR Hanover 1:03.51 47.07 1:09.18 41.96 56.70 56.14 1:07.48 3
7 Will Parker JR Hanover 1:10.22 41.44 42.59 1:14.24 57.55 1:05.61 56.40 2
8 Joshua Ball SR Lebanon 1:04.90 1:10.80 47.20 1:14.34 59.00 56.64 1:07.85 1
9 Kieran Heath FR Stevens 42.05 1:06.67 1:15.08 1:04.87 1:00.06 45.65 1:09.67 -
10 Damon Dawson SO Kearsarge 1:09.57 54.45 50.82 1:05.33 1:00.49 1:07.15 52.63 -
11 Troy Loynds SO Mascoma Valley 1:00.90 1:12.95 1:11.68 1:09.78 1:03.43 1:09.78 53.92 -
12 Cayden Forand SO Newport 58.30 1:11.75 1:13.67 50.61 1:04.06 46.13 57.02 -
13 Shane Loynds SO Mascoma Valley 1:14.03 1:01.16 1:01.80 52.79 1:04.37 1:03.09 1:19.82 -
14 Bradley Adams Junior Windsor 1:02.30 1:15.02 1:02.30 48.23 1:06.98 1:18.37 58.28 -
15 Hunter Austin SO Newport 52.17 1:14.82 1:10.70 52.86 1:08.64 1:07.27 52.86 -
16 Connor Clark FR Newport 58.81 1:06.80 1:08.25 58.81 1:12.60 1:24.95 1:13.33 -
  Lucian Gleiser JR Hanover NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  David Flater JR Sunapee NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Travis Avery SO Newport NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Christian Padova SR Newport NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Aaron Fellows SO Newport NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Rodger Petermann Senior Windsor NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  James Paulette SO Fall Mountain NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Francis Aldrich SO Fall Mountain NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Kaleb Gibbs SR Fall Mountain NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Pat Prive FR Stevens NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Cayden Forand SO Newport 1:04.06 -
13 Shane Loynds SO Mascoma Valley 1:04.37 -
15 Hunter Austin SO Newport 1:08.64 -
  Travis Avery SO Newport NT   
  Rodger Petermann Senior Windsor NT   
  Kaleb Gibbs SR Fall Mountain NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Luke Kalpakgian SR Mount Royal 1:02.12 52.86 54.49 1:06.48 46.32 48.50 6
5 Angus Hall SR Lebanon 38.86 59.40 55.51 47.74 46.63 58.29 4
7 Will Parker JR Hanover 41.44 1:05.61 57.55 51.22 1:10.22 50.65 2
8 Joshua Ball SR Lebanon 41.89 1:04.90 59.00 44.84 48.38 1:04.90 1
9 Kieran Heath FR Stevens 49.25 58.26 1:00.06 45.65 1:16.28 1:15.08 -
10 Damon Dawson SO Kearsarge 1:14.41 58.68 1:00.49 56.86 1:09.57 1:04.73 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Troy Loynds SO Mascoma Valley 1:03.43 -
  Pat Prive FR Stevens NT   
  David Flater JR Sunapee NT   
  James Paulette SO Fall Mountain NT   
  Francis Aldrich SO Fall Mountain NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joaquin Martin JR Hanover 52.56 10
2 Aidan Bradley JR Hanover 53.49 8
4 Jeff Vidou JR Hanover 54.71 5
6 Justin Dickson JR Hanover 56.70 3
  Aaron Fellows SO Newport NT   
  Lucian Gleiser JR Hanover NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Bradley Adams Junior Windsor 1:06.98 -
16 Connor Clark FR Newport 1:12.60 -
  Christian Padova SR Newport NT