May 16, 2023
|
Concord - Concord, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Quinn Marino SR Concord 11.21 12.00 6
2 Jackson Borkush JR Concord 11.37 9.67 4
3 Tim Fahnbulleh FR Concord 11.43 14.06 2
4 Deagan Hines FR Concord 11.52 14.86 1
5 Demerce Mangala SR Manchester Central 11.59 11.48 -
6 Shayan Biswas JR Windham 11.62 11.39 -
7 Brandon Beland SR Windham 11.68 8.88 -
8 Kaedin Gagne SO Manchester Central 11.74 8.93 -
9 Cameron Williams SO Windham 11.76 13.41 -
10 George Whitehead SO Manchester Central 11.91 8.70 -
11 Conner Hughes JR Concord 11.93 13.01 -
12 Elia Bahuma JR Concord 12.05 15.31 -
13 Jack Tomasek JR Windham 12.15 13.61 -
14 Avery Lawrence SR Concord 12.24 15.18 -
15 Evander Maclver SO Concord 12.46 8.73 -
16 Noah O'Donnell JR Windham 12.59 9.82 -
16 Jeremiah Perry SO Concord 12.59 12.97 -
18 Anzu Ilunga JR Manchester Central 12.90 12.52 -
19 Jacoby Merrill FR Concord 12.92 14.47 -
20 Trevin Duffy FR Concord 13.06 11.63 -
21 Jake Hall SO Manchester Central 13.15 13.94 -
22 Miguel Cruz FR Manchester Central 14.13 12.44 -
23 Landen Willmott FR Concord 16.31 14.03 -
  David Croteau SR Windham DNS DNS   
  Kevin Brooks JR Windham DNS DNS   
  Sam O'Toole FR Manchester Central DNS DNS   
  Jacques Mmembe SR Manchester Central DNS DNS   
  Mathayo Akili SR Manchester Central DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Noah O'Donnell JR Windham 11.34 9.70 15.87 12.59 -
20 Trevin Duffy FR Concord 10.19 10.84 13.59 13.06 -
21 Jake Hall SO Manchester Central 14.86 11.58 13.02 13.15 -
23 Landen Willmott FR Concord 15.50 13.54 21.21 16.31 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Jeremiah Perry SO Concord 13.22 12.59 13.10 -
18 Anzu Ilunga JR Manchester Central 14.19 12.90 16.65 -
19 Jacoby Merrill FR Concord 16.67 12.92 13.96 -
22 Miguel Cruz FR Manchester Central 12.44 14.13 14.56 -
  Jacques Mmembe SR Manchester Central DNS DNS DNS   
  Sam O'Toole FR Manchester Central DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Shayan Biswas JR Windham 10.00 11.62 10.69 -
8 Kaedin Gagne SO Manchester Central 14.68 11.74 11.98 -
10 George Whitehead SO Manchester Central 10.96 11.91 10.48 -
11 Conner Hughes JR Concord 8.59 11.93 10.03 -
14 Avery Lawrence SR Concord 9.06 12.24 12.98 -
15 Evander Maclver SO Concord 15.58 12.46 8.73 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Demerce Mangala SR Manchester Central 11.59 -
9 Cameron Williams SO Windham 11.76 -
12 Elia Bahuma JR Concord 12.05 -
13 Jack Tomasek JR Windham 12.15 -
  Mathayo Akili SR Manchester Central DNS   
  David Croteau SR Windham DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Quinn Marino SR Concord 14.24 13.79 11.21 10.32 8.41 11.44 12.90 6
2 Jackson Borkush JR Concord 10.69 10.58 11.37 14.10 10.92 10.58 9.44 4
3 Tim Fahnbulleh FR Concord 11.43 12.46 11.43 10.06 13.49 11.43 8.69 2
4 Deagan Hines FR Concord 8.64 12.10 11.52 13.02 9.57 10.37 14.63 1
7 Brandon Beland SR Windham 8.88 8.65 11.68 12.27 14.02 8.53 8.30 -
  Kevin Brooks JR Windham DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Quinn Marino SR Concord 24.37 22.56 6
2 Kevin Brooks JR Windham 26.34 22.70 4
3 Brandon Beland SR Windham 29.23 23.38 2
4 Jackson Borkush JR Concord 21.66 23.80 1
5 Tim Fahnbulleh FR Concord 21.22 23.84 -
6 Kaedin Gagne SO Manchester Central 29.68 23.93 -
7 Deagan Hines FR Concord 20.37 23.96 -
8 Cameron Williams SO Windham 18.49 24.01 -
9 Jack Tomasek JR Windham 28.84 24.65 -
10 Julian Favorite JR Manchester Central 27.08 24.84 -
11 Jeremy Malette FR Concord 20.01 25.65 -
12 Isiah Turner SR Concord 22.15 25.75 -
13 Jeremiah Perry SO Concord 29.51 26.58 -
14 Avery Lawrence SR Concord 32.50 27.08 -
15 Jacoby Merrill FR Concord 30.45 27.18 -
16 Owen Lansil SO Manchester Central 26.72 27.54 -
17 Luis Martinez III SO Manchester Central 22.50 28.48 -
18 Kyle Dionne SO Concord 20.61 28.62 -
19 Miguel Cruz FR Manchester Central 22.85 30.06 -
20 Jonathan Kleiner FR Concord 34.91 30.62 -
21 Viktor Miner FR Concord 31.34 31.65 -
  Elia Bahuma JR Concord NT NT   
  David Croteau SR Windham NT NT   
  Colby Nyhan SO Concord NT NT   
  Davis Foley SR Concord NT NT   
  Demerce Mangala SR Manchester Central NT NT   
  Fabrice Nshuti JR Concord DNS DNS   
  Vincent Giovinelli SR Concord DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jeremy Malette FR Concord 22.83 19.75 19.24 25.65 -
18 Kyle Dionne SO Concord 34.06 25.76 22.61 28.62 -
20 Jonathan Kleiner FR Concord 27.26 30.32 22.05 30.62 -
21 Viktor Miner FR Concord 29.44 34.50 30.39 31.65 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Tim Fahnbulleh FR Concord 23.84 26.94 -
13 Jeremiah Perry SO Concord 26.58 24.19 -
15 Jacoby Merrill FR Concord 27.18 29.36 -
19 Miguel Cruz FR Manchester Central 30.06 33.67 -
  Fabrice Nshuti JR Concord DNS DNS   
  Vincent Giovinelli SR Concord DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Deagan Hines FR Concord 23.96 -
9 Jack Tomasek JR Windham 24.65 -
12 Isiah Turner SR Concord 25.75 -
14 Avery Lawrence SR Concord 27.08 -
  Elia Bahuma JR Concord NT   
  Colby Nyhan SO Concord NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Jackson Borkush JR Concord 23.80 25.47 1
6 Kaedin Gagne SO Manchester Central 23.93 17.95 -
8 Cameron Williams SO Windham 24.01 17.29 -
10 Julian Favorite JR Manchester Central 24.84 17.39 -
16 Owen Lansil SO Manchester Central 27.54 27.27 -
  Davis Foley SR Concord NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Quinn Marino SR Concord 26.40 20.76 26.62 22.56 20.53 26.17 6
2 Kevin Brooks JR Windham 29.06 27.70 27.70 22.70 29.51 22.48 4
3 Brandon Beland SR Windham 24.09 21.75 29.46 23.38 26.66 20.11 2
17 Luis Martinez III SO Manchester Central 23.36 29.34 27.34 28.48 37.03 25.07 -
  Demerce Mangala SR Manchester Central NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  David Croteau SR Windham NT NT NT NT NT NT   

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Colby SR Manchester Central 1:11.41 1:04.82 54.93 1:02.07 54.93 57.68 6
2 Mathayo Akili SR Manchester Central 1:04.31 59.36 1:05.41 43.42 54.96 1:01.56 4
3 Bennett Eagen SO Manchester Central 48.61 1:12.91 49.74 1:11.78 56.52 40.13 2
4 Vincent Giovinelli SR Concord 1:05.47 57.50 42.70 1:13.44 56.93 1:02.63 1
5 Dylan Roy JR Windham 1:04.57 1:12.57 53.72 1:04.57 57.14 1:09.14 -
6 Ajay Darjee SR Concord 1:06.23 43.77 1:13.14 42.62 57.59 1:09.69 -
7 Jeremy Malette FR Concord 54.64 1:09.17 54.64 1:01.03 58.12 1:10.33 -
8 Thomas Montminy SO Manchester Central 1:05.48 49.70 54.37 47.94 58.46 45.02 -
9 Sean Venator SO Manchester Central 56.97 49.17 1:13.75 49.17 59.96 59.36 -
10 Julian Favorite JR Manchester Central 43.91 1:13.99 54.74 51.13 1:00.15 58.95 -
11 Aldo Ruelas Arceo SO Concord 57.30 53.52 57.93 1:13.67 1:02.96 1:04.22 -
12 Amisi Aya Wa Mwenda SO Manchester Central 56.11 1:06.83 49.81 1:04.30 1:03.04 1:11.24 -
13 Viktor Miner FR Concord 1:04.63 1:19.28 1:08.62 1:21.28 1:06.62 1:05.96 -
14 Jonathan Kleiner FR Concord 1:02.08 1:27.05 1:07.79 1:07.07 1:11.35 1:09.21 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Julian Favorite JR Manchester Central 45.12 44.51 1:00.15 1:13.99 -
11 Aldo Ruelas Arceo SO Concord 48.48 1:15.56 1:02.96 1:01.70 -
12 Amisi Aya Wa Mwenda SO Manchester Central 1:16.91 51.07 1:03.04 54.85 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Mathayo Akili SR Manchester Central 47.27 1:04.31 1:10.35 59.91 54.96 4
5 Dylan Roy JR Windham 53.14 1:03.43 48.57 57.72 57.14 -
7 Jeremy Malette FR Concord 51.73 48.24 42.43 1:13.24 58.12 -
8 Thomas Montminy SO Manchester Central 42.10 49.70 57.29 54.37 58.46 -
13 Viktor Miner FR Concord 1:09.96 56.63 1:18.62 55.30 1:06.62 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Colby SR Manchester Central 45.60 38.46 48.89 48.34 54.93 41.75 41.75 6
3 Bennett Eagen SO Manchester Central 1:01.61 1:10.65 1:00.48 1:01.61 56.52 57.09 1:05.57 2
4 Vincent Giovinelli SR Concord 59.78 39.86 1:04.90 54.09 56.93 46.69 1:07.18 1
6 Ajay Darjee SR Concord 56.44 1:10.84 42.04 1:13.14 57.59 59.32 43.20 -
9 Sean Venator SO Manchester Central 1:14.95 58.17 48.57 1:04.16 59.96 54.57 58.76 -
14 Jonathan Kleiner FR Concord 1:10.64 1:13.49 1:30.62 1:10.64 1:11.35 1:28.48 1:10.64 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shaun Fifield SR Concord 2:04.87 6
2 Isaac DuPaul JR Manchester Central 2:05.75 4
3 Isaac Gower-Hall SR Windham 2:09.65 2
4 Tyler Watt JR Concord 2:10.93 1
5 Logan Carter SR Windham 2:11.21 -
6 Brad Smith FR Windham 2:13.56 -
7 Liam Gleason SR Concord 2:14.31 -
8 John Atilano SO Windham 2:14.58 -
9 Christopher Dukas JR Windham 2:15.43 -
10 David Sader JR Windham 2:15.81 -
11 Charlie Linardos JR Windham 2:16.09 -
12 Matthew Hooper JR Concord 2:26.62 -
13 Tucker McParlin SR Concord 2:28.06 -
14 Reid Krizan SO Windham 2:31.00 -
15 Ross Dow FR Concord 2:37.15 -
16 Calen Peace FR Concord 2:48.62 -
17 Simon Laidlaw SR Concord 2:51.09 -
18 Yahya Ahmed SR Manchester Central 3:05.85 -
  Ryan Gilsenan SO Windham DNS   
  Noah Haskell FR Windham DNS   
  Mohamed Daud SO Manchester Central DNS   
  Gibril Juma SO Manchester Central DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Matthew Hooper JR Concord 2:26.62 -
13 Tucker McParlin SR Concord 2:28.06 -
14 Reid Krizan SO Windham 2:31.00 -
15 Ross Dow FR Concord 2:37.15 -
16 Calen Peace FR Concord 2:48.62 -
17 Simon Laidlaw SR Concord 2:51.09 -
18 Yahya Ahmed SR Manchester Central 3:05.85 -
  Gibril Juma SO Manchester Central DNS   
  Mohamed Daud SO Manchester Central DNS   
  Ryan Gilsenan SO Windham DNS   
  Noah Haskell FR Windham DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shaun Fifield SR Concord 1:32.41 2:42.34 2:04.87 1:57.38 6
2 Isaac DuPaul JR Manchester Central 2:13.30 2:13.30 2:05.75 2:42.22 4
3 Isaac Gower-Hall SR Windham 1:46.32 2:31.69 2:09.65 2:12.25 2
4 Tyler Watt JR Concord 2:04.39 2:47.59 2:10.93 1:46.06 1
5 Logan Carter SR Windham 1:35.79 2:26.96 2:11.21 1:39.72 -
6 Brad Smith FR Windham 2:17.57 2:24.25 2:13.56 1:40.17 -
7 Liam Gleason SR Concord 2:34.46 2:33.12 2:14.31 1:59.54 -
8 John Atilano SO Windham 2:18.62 2:37.46 2:14.58 2:37.46 -
9 Christopher Dukas JR Windham 1:44.29 2:46.58 2:15.43 1:48.35 -
10 David Sader JR Windham 2:53.84 1:52.73 2:15.81 2:25.32 -
11 Charlie Linardos JR Windham 1:35.27 2:18.82 2:16.09 2:10.65 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Shaun Fifield SR Concord 6:05.16 4:45.28 6
2 Tyler Watt JR Concord 3:44.17 4:47.39 4
3 Wesley Thompson SR Concord 3:25.57 4:49.53 2
4 Liam Gleason SR Concord 5:55.02 5:08.71 1
5 Matthew Hooper JR Concord 4:25.40 5:31.75 -
6 Caiden Byrde SR Manchester Central 7:16.15 5:38.10 -
7 Michael Wimmer SR Windham 5:35.58 5:42.42 -
8 Lucky Doperalski JR Concord 6:35.79 5:50.25 -
  John Atilano SO Windham DNS DNS   
  Cole Fricchione FR Windham DNS DNS   

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Wesley Thompson SR Concord 10:45.24 6
2 Thomas McAleer JR Windham 11:22.75 4
3 Samuel Becht SO Windham 11:42.78 2

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alain Twite JR Concord 17.18 6
2 Jojo Guarnaccia SR Windham 17.62 4
3 Justin Leppanen JR Windham 17.87 2
4 Connor McGahan SO Concord 19.90 1
5 Connor Anderson JR Concord 21.53 -
6 Angelo Ngemonza SO Manchester Central 21.55 -

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jojo Guarnaccia SR Windham 55.11 45.17 52.40 6
2 Sam Mikus SR Manchester Central 57.43 47.46 50.31 4
3 Bronson Becker JR Concord 59.43 49.11 49.11 2
4 Kyle Dionne SO Concord 44.30 50.34 46.32 1
5 Justin Leppanen JR Windham 56.64 51.02 42.86 -
6 Angelo Ngemonza SO Manchester Central 41.20 52.81 57.04 -
  Micah Huffman SR Manchester Central DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Sam Mikus SR Manchester Central 37.50 56.96 49.84 47.46 4
6 Angelo Ngemonza SO Manchester Central 49.12 47.00 43.84 52.81 -
  Micah Huffman SR Manchester Central DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jojo Guarnaccia SR Windham 32.53 48.79 33.43 55.11 45.17 6
3 Bronson Becker JR Concord 50.10 41.26 37.33 48.62 49.11 2
4 Kyle Dionne SO Concord 57.90 39.77 1:01.92 59.41 50.34 1
5 Justin Leppanen JR Windham 38.78 38.27 38.78 1:06.33 51.02 -

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Windham Logan Carter, Jojo Guarnaccia, Brandon Beland, Dylan Roy 3:44.31 6
2 Concord Bronson Becker, Vincent Giovinelli, Ajay Darjee, Tyler Watt 3:44.91 4
  Manchester Central NT   

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alain Twite JR Concord 6' 0" 4' 11.76" 7' 2.40" 1.82m 6
2 Conner Hughes JR Concord 5' 8" 6' 10.28" 5' 9.36" 1.72m 4
3 Isiah Turner SR Concord 5' 2" 6' 0.54" 4' 4.08" 1.57m 2
  Fabrice Nshuti JR Concord NH NH NH NH   
  Avery Lawrence SR Concord NH NH NH NH   
  Cameron Williams SO Windham DNS DNS DNS NH   

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Colby Nyhan SO Concord 11' 3.24" 11' 6" 3.50m 6
2 Jacob Laher JR Windham 13' 5.28" 10' 6" 3.20m 4
3 George Whitehead SO Manchester Central 7' 3.36" 8' 0" 2.43m 1.5
3 Fabrice Nshuti JR Concord 6' 2.88" 8' 0" 2.43m 1.5
  Gibril Juma SO Manchester Central DNS DNS NH   

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alain Twite JR Concord 17' 10.49" 23' 1.15" 22' 1.10" 21' 5.87" 25' 1.25" 17' 8.08" 20' 1" 6.12m 6
2 Shayan Biswas JR Windham 23' 4.98" 16' 4.24" 17' 7.85" 19' 3.92" 22' 10.29" 16' 6.47" 18' 7" 5.66m 4
3 Conner Hughes JR Concord 21' 8.61" 17' 8.43" 16' 2.91" 16' 7.29" 22' 7.56" 17' 6.24" 18' 3" 5.56m 2
4 Isiah Turner SR Concord 20' 6.10" 21' 0.52" 16' 7.02" 18' 8.70" 18' 6.56" 14' 1.06" 17' 10" 5.43m 1
5 Kaedin Gagne SO Manchester Central 12' 3.60" 20' 6" 14' 10.35" 21' 6.30" 17' 11.25" 12' 7.70" 17' 1" 5.20m -
6 Evander Maclver SO Concord 13' 11.28" 15' 11.76" 17' 4.08" 22' 1.20" 17' 4.08" 12' 11.04" 17' 0" 5.18m -
7 Sean Venator SO Manchester Central 13' 10.46" 19' 1.39" 17' 1.03" 17' 11.18" 13' 10.46" 17' 3.06" 16' 11" 5.15m -
8 Anzu Ilunga JR Manchester Central 13' 1.21" 21' 6.70" 21' 6.70" 13' 9.17" 13' 3.20" 17' 4.95" 16' 7" 5.05m -
9 George Whitehead SO Manchester Central 16' 3.84" 16' 5.76" 11' 6.24" 14' 6.72" 16' 3.84" 16' 11.52" 16' 0" 4.87m -
10 Connor Anderson JR Concord 13' 3.80" 14' 10.60" 14' 10.60" 19' 3.24" 13' 7.56" 19' 7" 15' 8" 4.77m -
11 Owen Lansil SO Manchester Central 13' 7.93" 17' 7.25" 11' 11.65" 15' 0.83" 14' 11.14" 10' 3.37" 14' 1" 4.29m -
12 Thomas Montminy SO Manchester Central 15' 6.66" 9' 9.81" 13' 10.77" 14' 11.01" 13' 3.12" 16' 3.84" 12' 9" 3.88m -
13 Landen Willmott FR Concord 8' 7.74" 12' 7.62" 13' 0.94" 10' 7.68" 13' 10.25" 11' 4.99" 11' 1" 3.37m -
  Sam Mikus SR Manchester Central ND ND ND ND ND ND ND NM   

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alain Twite JR Concord 45' 7.80" 51' 10.5" 41' 6" 12.64m 6
2 Shayan Biswas JR Windham 27' 6.12" 35' 10.99" 38' 2.5" 11.64m 4
3 Sean Venator SO Manchester Central 41' 6.33" 39' 8.28" 36' 9" 11.20m 2
4 Evander Maclver SO Concord 27' 10.17" 27' 10.17" 35' 3" 10.74m 1
5 Deagan Hines FR Concord 35' 4" 31' 4" 33' 4" 10.16m -
6 Connor McGahan SO Concord 26' 0.80" 30' 11.45" 32' 7" 9.93m -
7 Angelo Ngemonza SO Manchester Central 34' 1.84" 37' 7.20" 31' 4" 9.55m -
8 Connor Anderson JR Concord 29' 9.60" 38' 9.63" 31' 0.5" 9.46m -
9 Malakye Pierre SR Manchester Central 31' 6" 26' 4.80" 30' 0" 9.14m -
10 Owen Lansil SO Manchester Central 30' 0.25" 33' 3.90" 27' 6.5" 8.39m -
  Dylan Roy JR Windham ND ND ND NM   
  Brandon Beland SR Windham ND ND ND NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ayoob Ismael SR Concord 44' 10.73" 39' 8.75" 46' 10.56" 34' 6.77" 50' 5.47" 12.10m 6
2 Nicholas Barbee SO Manchester Central 32' 9.57" 36' 0.5" 41' 5.37" 26' 3.72" 46' 10.25" 10.98m 4
3 Sam Foulds SR Concord 39' 0.06" 33' 7.5" 34' 11.64" 25' 6.66" 28' 2.94" 10.24m 2
4 Sam Pfitzenmayer SO Concord 24' 3.80" 30' 0.25" 21' 10.98" 28' 9.84" 36' 7.50" 9.15m 1
5 Matt Roussos SO Concord 36' 11.61" 29' 9.75" 22' 0.74" 21' 2.00" 29' 2.59" 9.08m -
6 Lucas Gomez SO Manchester Central 21' 2.22" 29' 0.25" 26' 11.87" 24' 11.50" 28' 5.28" 8.84m -
7 Sam Abdulla JR Manchester Central 36' 8.70" 28' 3" 24' 3.54" 24' 6.93" 33' 0.63" 8.61m -
8 Xavier Whitehead FR Manchester Central 23' 3.27" 26' 9" 25' 1.74" 27' 0.21" 24' 0.90" 8.15m -
9 Michael Blair JR Manchester Central 26' 6" 26' 6" 26' 2.82" 26' 6" 24' 1.38" 8.07m -
10 Jacob Breau SO Concord 26' 2.67" 25' 8.5" 28' 9.52" 23' 4.74" 23' 7.82" 7.83m -
11 Nathan Galbraith SO Concord 22' 0.45" 25' 7.5" 32' 0.38" 31' 9.30" 25' 7.5" 7.81m -
12 Walter Cerna SR Manchester Central 17' 0.30" 23' 7.75" 28' 4.5" 22' 2.72" 19' 7.51" 7.20m -
13 Cooper McCabe FR Concord 26' 5.44" 20' 8" 24' 2.16" 19' 10.08" 17' 1.84" 6.29m -
14 Andrew Pfitzenmayer FR Concord 15' 0" 16' 8" 17' 6" 21' 4" 19' 10" 5.08m -
  Cameron Littlefield SR Concord ND ND ND ND ND NM   
  Kenneth Mercado SO Concord ND ND ND ND ND NM   
  Julian Filadoro SR Windham ND ND ND ND ND NM   

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sam Foulds SR Concord 135' 11" 120' 11.59" 41.42m 6
2 Ayoob Ismael SR Concord 112' 6" 126' 0.00" 34.29m 4
3 Sam Pfitzenmayer SO Concord 106' 0.5" 94' 4.53" 32.32m 2
4 Julian Filadoro SR Windham 101' 10.5" 72' 3.97" 31.05m 1
5 Nicholas Barbee SO Manchester Central 100' 7.5" 82' 6.15" 30.67m -
6 Kenneth Mercado SO Concord 93' 9.5" 101' 3.54" 28.58m -
7 Nathan Galbraith SO Concord 92' 9" 95' 6.39" 28.27m -
8 Sam Abdulla JR Manchester Central 89' 3" 115' 1.59" 27.20m -
9 Michael Blair JR Manchester Central 83' 11" 78' 10.58" 25.57m -
10 Sam Mikus SR Manchester Central 82' 5" 79' 1.44" 25.12m -
11 Lucas Gomez SO Manchester Central 80' 0" 58' 4.80" 24.38m -
12 Cameron Littlefield SR Concord 77' 6.5" 77' 6.5" 23.63m -
13 Will Bellerose FR Concord 76' 10.5" 61' 6" 23.43m -
14 Micah Huffman SR Manchester Central 76' 7" 62' 9.58" 23.34m -
15 Nicholas Linardos FR Windham 71' 5" 87' 1.54" 21.76m -
16 Cavin Luneau FR Concord 61' 7" 71' 5.24" 18.77m -
17 Trevin Duffy FR Concord 59' 7" 59' 7" 18.16m -
18 Walter Cerna SR Manchester Central 53' 0" 44' 6.24" 16.15m -
  Matt Roussos SO Concord ND ND NM   

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ayoob Ismael SR Concord 172' 3.56" 135' 8" 122' 1.20" 132' 11.44" 108' 6.40" 103' 1.28" 145' 1.96" 41.35m 6
2 Connor McGahan SO Concord 165' 1.44" 128' 0" 153' 7.20" 160' 0" 121' 7.20" 130' 6.72" 113' 11.04" 39.01m 4
3 Davis Foley SR Concord 127' 8.5" 102' 2" 116' 5.64" 91' 11.40" 75' 7.24" 110' 4.08" 80' 8.54" 31.14m 2
4 Lucas Gomez SO Manchester Central 103' 6.15" 98' 7" 117' 3.77" 91' 8.19" 75' 10.91" 90' 8.36" 99' 6.83" 30.04m 1
5 Micah Huffman SR Manchester Central 86' 2.08" 93' 8" 80' 6.64" 85' 2.84" 84' 3.60" 107' 8.60" 121' 9.20" 28.54m -
6 Cameron Littlefield SR Concord 109' 6.95" 92' 1" 112' 4.10" 82' 10.5" 117' 10.40" 109' 6.95" 73' 8" 28.06m -
7 Sam Abdulla JR Manchester Central 96' 7.95" 87' 1" 76' 7.60" 72' 3.35" 102' 9.10" 92' 3.70" 89' 8.35" 26.54m -
8 Jacoby Merrill FR Concord 58' 10.5" 78' 6" 54' 11.40" 56' 6.24" 59' 7.92" 69' 10.38" 69' 0.96" 23.92m -
9 Nicholas Linardos FR Windham 83' 10.88" 72' 4" 73' 0.68" 60' 0.44" 54' 3" 78' 10.12" 59' 3.76" 22.04m -
10 Xavier Whitehead FR Manchester Central 80' 4.32" 71' 9" 55' 11.58" 55' 2.97" 92' 6.69" 79' 7.71" 50' 2.70" 21.86m -
11 Will Bellerose FR Concord 58' 6.21" 65' 9" 67' 0.78" 74' 11.46" 82' 2.25" 48' 7.86" 53' 10.98" 20.04m -
12 Cavin Luneau FR Concord 78' 4" 62' 8" 68' 3.68" 48' 10.56" 80' 10.08" 64' 6.56" 55' 1.76" 19.10m -
13 Nicholas Barbee SO Manchester Central 50' 10.08" 62' 0" 45' 3.12" 66' 11.52" 71' 3.60" 45' 3.12" 66' 11.52" 18.89m -
14 Andrew Pfitzenmayer FR Concord 42' 6.72" 56' 0" 64' 4.80" 44' 2.88" 50' 4.80" 66' 7.68" 52' 0.96" 17.06m -
15 Cooper McCabe FR Concord 57' 3.44" 55' 1" 63' 10.76" 71' 7.30" 45' 8.63" 50' 8.12" 50' 8.12" 16.78m -
15 Lucky Doperalski JR Concord 39' 7.92" 55' 1" 42' 4.97" 63' 4.15" 47' 11.07" 45' 2.02" 40' 2.53" 16.78m -
17 Logan Dodd FR Concord 53' 2.88" 44' 0" 52' 9.60" 55' 10.56" 52' 9.60" 30' 9.60" 35' 7.68" 13.41m -
  Julian Filadoro SR Windham ND ND ND ND ND ND ND NM   
  Michael Blair JR Manchester Central ND ND ND ND ND ND ND NM   
  Sam Pfitzenmayer SO Concord ND ND ND ND ND ND ND NM