May 2, 2024
|
Portsmouth - Portsmouth, NH

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Bedford Samantha Ducharme, Sophie Mooney, Kelseigh O'Neil, Fiona Lee 9:36.25 10
2 Oyster River Neely Roy, Mackenzie Cook, Talia Banafato, Haley Kavanagh 9:43.97 8
3 Exeter Clara Knab, Danica Caron, Brianna Paterna, Eli Cross 10:04.29 6
4 Pinkerton Sarah Rzasa, Althea LeBlanc, Kalisan Marzolf, Contessa Silva 10:08.39 4
5 Dover Isabel McIntyre, Margaret Spuler, Janelle Poulin, Anique Poulin 10:20.36 2
6 Sanborn Regional Sophie Thurlow, Anna Barlow, Kaitlyn Stocker, Lily Tedford 10:28.17 1
7 Coe-Brown Annabelle Lovett, Samantha Perron, Paige Murdough, Anna Bergeron 10:30.42 -
8 Bishop Guertin Anna Fondakowski, Gabby Gillette, Brooke Gatheral, Anna Sinclair 10:40.63 -
9 Portsmouth Avery Timerman, Ella Carter, Mallory Baker, Mia Scherr 10:40.82 -
10 Goffstown Grace Houde, Rose Houde, Ava Jones, Kara Tschida 10:46.42 -
11 Nashua South Emely Melendez, Katelyn (Kat Perry, Ariana Marengo, Nina Somorrostro 10:48.68 -
12 Windham Lauren Hynes, Riley Morgan, Brooke Martin, Katherine Klinger 10:58.96 -
13 John Stark Kayla Barriere, Elsa Winther, Rylee Barnard, Anna Chasse 11:03.01 -
14 Manchester Central Blake Spencer, Grace Hogan, Sheryl Gutierrez, Quinn Turner 11:29.44 -
15 Manchester Memorial Elliot Krantz, Emina Ramic, Alanah Clark, Laila Gustafson 11:32.82 -
16 Winnacunnet Lindsay Jost, Sofia Nardone, Ava Burness, Lauren Muldoon 11:47.42 -
17 Milford Catriona Carter, Isabella Cornaro, Grace Mucheru, Arianna Pereno 11:58.35 -
18 Merrimack Valley Kendra Davidson, Lacey Weddall, Tessa Lynch, Daizey Perron 12:53.73 -
Girls' 4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
8 Bishop Guertin Fondakowski, Gillette, Gatheral, Sinclair 10:40.63 -
10 Goffstown Houde, Houde, Jones, Tschida 10:46.42 -
12 Windham Hynes, Morgan, Martin, Klinger 10:58.96 -
13 John Stark Barriere, Winther, Barnard, Chasse 11:03.01 -
14 Manchester Central Spencer, Hogan, Gutierrez, Turner 11:29.44 -
15 Manchester Memorial Krantz, Ramic, Clark, Gustafson 11:32.82 -
17 Milford Carter, Cornaro, Mucheru, Pereno 11:58.35 -
18 Merrimack Valley Davidson, Weddall, Lynch, Perron 12:53.73 -
Girls' 4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Bedford Ducharme, Mooney, O'Neil, Lee 11:14.22 9:36.25 10
2 Oyster River Roy, Cook, Banafato, Kavanagh 10:07.33 9:43.97 8
3 Exeter Knab, Caron, Paterna, Cross 7:39.26 10:04.29 6
4 Pinkerton Rzasa, LeBlanc, Marzolf, Silva 12:03.99 10:08.39 4
5 Dover McIntyre, Spuler, Poulin, Poulin 9:43.14 10:20.36 2
6 Sanborn Regional Thurlow, Barlow, Stocker, Tedford 13:30.34 10:28.17 1
7 Coe-Brown Lovett, Perron, Murdough, Bergeron 12:49.12 10:30.42 -
9 Portsmouth Timerman, Carter, Baker, Scherr 11:57.72 10:40.82 -
11 Nashua South Melendez, Perry, Marengo, Somorrostro 13:30.85 10:48.68 -
16 Winnacunnet Jost, Nardone, Burness, Muldoon 12:22.79 11:47.42 -