December 21, 2019
|
George Davis Track
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Seth Baylus Sophomore Merrimack Valley 6.88 6
2 Edwen Rodriguez Freshman Manchester West 6.94 5
3 JJ Davis Sophomore Kearsarge 6.95 4
4 Caden Perry Sophomore Goffstown 7.11 3
5 Zachary Valhouli Junior Winnacunnet 7.12 2
6 Lucas Mathieu Senior Belmont 7.12 1
7 Tyler May Senior Pembroke 7.26 -
8 Benjamin Berman Junior Winnacunnet 7.37 -

Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Seth Baylus Sophomore Merrimack Valley 6.90
2 Edwen Rodriguez Freshman Manchester West 6.95
3 JJ Davis Sophomore Kearsarge 6.99
4 Lucas Mathieu Senior Belmont 7.16
5 Caden Perry Sophomore Goffstown 7.17
6 Tyler May Senior Pembroke 7.22
7 Benjamin Berman Junior Winnacunnet 7.31
8 Zachary Valhouli Junior Winnacunnet 7.14
9 Bruce Lee Kane Senior Manchester West 7.27
10 Reggie Hardwick Sophomore Milford 7.27
11 Jacob Marden Senior Pembroke 7.35
12 Trevor Coyne Senior Milford 7.40
13 Christian Fortin Junior Winnacunnet 7.40
14 Hunter Arsenault Sophomore Prospect Mountain 7.40
15 Nicholas Kafkoulas Sophomore Pembroke 7.41
16 Jamal Tyler Junior Manchester West 7.42
17 Brandon Robichaud Junior Belmont 7.45
17 Darrion Kimball Junior Milford 7.45
19 D'Andre Mitchell Junior Pembroke 7.48
20 Aaron Duval Sophomore Goffstown 7.57
21 Zach Anderson Sophomore Bow 7.59
22 Jordan Tanguay Sophomore Pelham 7.60
23 Jackie Zou Senior Bow 7.62
24 Nicholas Sobalo Freshman Pelham 7.64
25 Asher Graves Sophomore Franklin 7.66
26 Joey Spinale Senior Belmont 7.69
27 Zackary Naun Sophomore Milford 7.75
28 Cameron Butt Senior Merrimack Valley 7.78
29 William Nichols Senior Milford 7.78
30 Ryan Belleville Senior Winnisquam 7.80
31 Shawn Tremblay Senior Pembroke 7.82
32 Anthony Haddocks Freshman Gilford 7.88
33 Owen Strandson Junior Manchester West 7.89
34 Aidan Collum Junior Franklin 7.89
35 Daniel Hoadley Junior Bow 7.91
36 Abuth Sanchez Sophomore Merrimack Valley 7.97
36 Skyler Gagnon Sophomore Goffstown 7.97
38 Nick Miles Senior Belmont 8.01
39 David Testerman Sophomore Pembroke 8.01
40 Brady Hanson Sophomore Winnacunnet 8.06
41 Jesse Garcia Junior Pembroke 8.11
42 Jack Wormald Sophomore Merrimack Valley 8.15
43 Cameron Pulsifer Junior Goffstown 8.16
44 Antonio Furtedo Freshman Pelham 8.17
45 Trevor Naun Sophomore Milford 8.33
46 Connor Heath Freshman Kearsarge 8.34
47 Sam Drew Senior Gilford 8.39
48 Michael Dandurand Senior Belmont 8.41
49 Daniel Leavy Sophomore Manchester West 8.52
50 Hayden Pelletier Sophomore Goffstown 9.04
51 Sammy Kandil Sophomore Pelham 9.17
52 Andrew Croteau Freshman Merrimack Valley 9.30
53 Jimmy Valotto Freshman Pembroke 9.90
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Seth Baylus Sophomore Merrimack Valley 6.90
17 Brandon Robichaud Junior Belmont 7.45
29 William Nichols Senior Milford 7.78
30 Ryan Belleville Senior Winnisquam 7.80
33 Owen Strandson Junior Manchester West 7.89
35 Daniel Hoadley Junior Bow 7.91
40 Brady Hanson Sophomore Winnacunnet 8.06
41 Jesse Garcia Junior Pembroke 8.11
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Edwen Rodriguez Freshman Manchester West 6.95
8 Zachary Valhouli Junior Winnacunnet 7.14
11 Jacob Marden Senior Pembroke 7.35
21 Zach Anderson Sophomore Bow 7.59
27 Zackary Naun Sophomore Milford 7.75
36 Skyler Gagnon Sophomore Goffstown 7.97
51 Sammy Kandil Sophomore Pelham 9.17
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Caden Perry Sophomore Goffstown 7.17
15 Nicholas Kafkoulas Sophomore Pembroke 7.41
22 Jordan Tanguay Sophomore Pelham 7.60
25 Asher Graves Sophomore Franklin 7.66
26 Joey Spinale Senior Belmont 7.69
46 Connor Heath Freshman Kearsarge 8.34
52 Andrew Croteau Freshman Merrimack Valley 9.30
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Benjamin Berman Junior Winnacunnet 7.31
12 Trevor Coyne Senior Milford 7.40
19 D'Andre Mitchell Junior Pembroke 7.48
28 Cameron Butt Senior Merrimack Valley 7.78
32 Anthony Haddocks Freshman Gilford 7.88
48 Michael Dandurand Senior Belmont 8.41
53 Jimmy Valotto Freshman Pembroke 9.90
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 JJ Davis Sophomore Kearsarge 6.99
17 Darrion Kimball Junior Milford 7.45
20 Aaron Duval Sophomore Goffstown 7.57
34 Aidan Collum Junior Franklin 7.89
36 Abuth Sanchez Sophomore Merrimack Valley 7.97
39 David Testerman Sophomore Pembroke 8.01
47 Sam Drew Senior Gilford 8.39
49 Daniel Leavy Sophomore Manchester West 8.52
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Tyler May Senior Pembroke 7.22
9 Bruce Lee Kane Senior Manchester West 7.27
13 Christian Fortin Junior Winnacunnet 7.40
23 Jackie Zou Senior Bow 7.62
24 Nicholas Sobalo Freshman Pelham 7.64
38 Nick Miles Senior Belmont 8.01
43 Cameron Pulsifer Junior Goffstown 8.16
45 Trevor Naun Sophomore Milford 8.33
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Lucas Mathieu Senior Belmont 7.16
10 Reggie Hardwick Sophomore Milford 7.27
14 Hunter Arsenault Sophomore Prospect Mountain 7.40
16 Jamal Tyler Junior Manchester West 7.42
31 Shawn Tremblay Senior Pembroke 7.82
42 Jack Wormald Sophomore Merrimack Valley 8.15
44 Antonio Furtedo Freshman Pelham 8.17
50 Hayden Pelletier Sophomore Goffstown 9.04

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 JJ Davis Sophomore Kearsarge 38.52 6
2 Zachary Valhouli Junior Winnacunnet 38.61 5
3 Eddie Mann Senior Belmont 39.42 4
4 Jacob Marden Senior Pembroke 39.64 3
5 Owen Parker Junior Winnacunnet 39.96 2
6 Lucas Mathieu Senior Belmont 40.31 1
7 Nolan Duffy Senior Winnacunnet 40.34 -
8 Reggie Hardwick Sophomore Milford 40.69 -
9 Micah Edgren Junior Belmont 40.74 -
10 Johnathan Lopez Sophomore Goffstown 40.88 -
11 Bruce Lee Kane Senior Manchester West 40.94 -
12 Benjamin Berman Junior Winnacunnet 41.59 -
13 Hunter Arsenault Sophomore Prospect Mountain 41.77 -
14 Zach Anderson Sophomore Bow 42.39 -
15 Jordan Tanguay Sophomore Pelham 43.57 -
16 Rathanak Chea Senior Winnacunnet 43.60 -
17 Mark Galvin Senior Bishop Brady 43.61 -
18 Nicholas Sobalo Freshman Pelham 43.97 -
19 William Nichols Senior Milford 44.07 -
20 Jesse Garcia Junior Pembroke 44.16 -
21 Nikolas Snyder Sophomore Pelham 44.19 -
22 Shawn Tremblay Senior Pembroke 44.26 -
23 Nick Miles Senior Belmont 44.74 -
24 Asher Graves Sophomore Franklin 45.46 -
25 John Horangic Sophomore Bishop Brady 45.95 -
26 Anthony Haddocks Freshman Gilford 46.29 -
27 Abuth Sanchez Sophomore Merrimack Valley 47.09 -
28 Jack Wormald Sophomore Merrimack Valley 47.47 -
29 Paul Machado Sophomore Pelham 47.67 -
30 Logan Emery Junior Bishop Brady 47.68 -
31 Connor Heath Freshman Kearsarge 47.79 -
32 Nick Gammel Freshman Franklin 48.06 -
33 Skyler Gagnon Sophomore Goffstown 48.72 -
34 Collin Phelps Freshman Winnisquam 49.67 -
35 Owen Strandson Junior Manchester West 51.45 -
36 Andrew Croteau Freshman Merrimack Valley 54.37 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 JJ Davis Sophomore Kearsarge 38.52 6
2 Zachary Valhouli Junior Winnacunnet 38.61 5
4 Jacob Marden Senior Pembroke 39.64 3
9 Micah Edgren Junior Belmont 40.74 -
10 Johnathan Lopez Sophomore Goffstown 40.88 -
19 William Nichols Senior Milford 44.07 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Eddie Mann Senior Belmont 39.42 4
5 Owen Parker Junior Winnacunnet 39.96 2
8 Reggie Hardwick Sophomore Milford 40.69 -
11 Bruce Lee Kane Senior Manchester West 40.94 -
14 Zach Anderson Sophomore Bow 42.39 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Nolan Duffy Senior Winnacunnet 40.34 -
12 Benjamin Berman Junior Winnacunnet 41.59 -
13 Hunter Arsenault Sophomore Prospect Mountain 41.77 -
15 Jordan Tanguay Sophomore Pelham 43.57 -
16 Rathanak Chea Senior Winnacunnet 43.60 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Lucas Mathieu Senior Belmont 40.31 1
17 Mark Galvin Senior Bishop Brady 43.61 -
21 Nikolas Snyder Sophomore Pelham 44.19 -
26 Anthony Haddocks Freshman Gilford 46.29 -
35 Owen Strandson Junior Manchester West 51.45 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Shawn Tremblay Senior Pembroke 44.26 -
23 Nick Miles Senior Belmont 44.74 -
24 Asher Graves Sophomore Franklin 45.46 -
28 Jack Wormald Sophomore Merrimack Valley 47.47 -
33 Skyler Gagnon Sophomore Goffstown 48.72 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Nicholas Sobalo Freshman Pelham 43.97 -
25 John Horangic Sophomore Bishop Brady 45.95 -
29 Paul Machado Sophomore Pelham 47.67 -
31 Connor Heath Freshman Kearsarge 47.79 -
32 Nick Gammel Freshman Franklin 48.06 -
34 Collin Phelps Freshman Winnisquam 49.67 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Jesse Garcia Junior Pembroke 44.16 -
27 Abuth Sanchez Sophomore Merrimack Valley 47.09 -
30 Logan Emery Junior Bishop Brady 47.68 -
36 Andrew Croteau Freshman Merrimack Valley 54.37 -

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jack Taylor Senior Winnacunnet 1:26.96 6
2 Evan Griffin Junior Winnisquam 1:35.36 5
3 Cameron Butt Senior Merrimack Valley 1:35.84 4
4 Isaac Linscott Sophomore Merrimack Valley 1:35.84 3
5 Cole Cooper Junior Winnacunnet 1:36.05 2
6 Michael Mott Senior Prospect Mountain 1:38.87 1
7 Beely Destine Senior Manchester West 1:45.54 -
8 Asher Graves Sophomore Franklin 1:46.54 -
9 Sheamus Dunn Sophomore Winnisquam 1:47.12 -
10 Brandon D'Amour Sophomore Pelham 1:47.30 -
11 Matthew Fielder Senior Goffstown 1:47.32 -
12 Daniel Hoadley Junior Bow 1:48.96 -
13 Christopher Davis Junior Pelham 1:50.16 -
14 Nick Gammel Freshman Franklin 1:54.99 -
15 Colin Bayer Junior Bow 1:59.48 -
16 Jack Colvin Freshman Merrimack Valley 2:00.71 -
17 Mark Basnett Junior Manchester West 2:02.62 -
18 Scott Joffre Sophomore Merrimack Valley 2:06.68 -
19 Nathan Sprague Junior Pelham 2:08.18 -
20 Trevor Latorella Freshman Merrimack Valley 2:10.80 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Brandon D'Amour Sophomore Pelham 1:47.30 -
17 Mark Basnett Junior Manchester West 2:02.62 -
20 Trevor Latorella Freshman Merrimack Valley 2:10.80 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Daniel Hoadley Junior Bow 1:48.96 -
13 Christopher Davis Junior Pelham 1:50.16 -
15 Colin Bayer Junior Bow 1:59.48 -
18 Scott Joffre Sophomore Merrimack Valley 2:06.68 -
19 Nathan Sprague Junior Pelham 2:08.18 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Michael Mott Senior Prospect Mountain 1:38.87 1
7 Beely Destine Senior Manchester West 1:45.54 -
9 Sheamus Dunn Sophomore Winnisquam 1:47.12 -
11 Matthew Fielder Senior Goffstown 1:47.32 -
14 Nick Gammel Freshman Franklin 1:54.99 -
16 Jack Colvin Freshman Merrimack Valley 2:00.71 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jack Taylor Senior Winnacunnet 1:26.96 6
2 Evan Griffin Junior Winnisquam 1:35.36 5
3 Cameron Butt Senior Merrimack Valley 1:35.84 4
4 Isaac Linscott Sophomore Merrimack Valley 1:35.84 3
5 Cole Cooper Junior Winnacunnet 1:36.05 2
8 Asher Graves Sophomore Franklin 1:46.54 -

Boys' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Walker Senior Winnacunnet 2:43.86 6
2 Caleb Korthals Junior Milford 2:45.52 5
3 Adem Aricanli Junior Bow 2:52.78 4
4 Rathanak Chea Senior Winnacunnet 2:56.45 3
5 Ethan Dodenhoff Junior Merrimack Valley 3:05.01 2
6 Mark Mercier Freshman Merrimack Valley 3:06.37 1
7 David Testerman Sophomore Pembroke 3:07.57 -
8 John Horangic Sophomore Bishop Brady 3:08.59 -
9 Chris Pare Sophomore Belmont 3:08.76 -
10 Brandon Kenney Freshman Pelham 3:08.79 -
11 Marshall Carey-Matthews Freshman Merrimack Valley 3:10.04 -
12 Jared Whitcomb Junior Belmont 3:10.39 -
13 Dennis Simpson   Prospect Mountain 3:10.66 -
14 Chris Druding Senior Pelham 3:13.99 -
15 Elisha Dodenhoff Junior Merrimack Valley 3:23.14 -
16 Logan Emery Junior Bishop Brady 3:25.48 -
17 Nathan Bowlan Sophomore Pelham 3:27.66 -
18 James Downes Senior Pelham 3:28.23 -
19 Angel Guijarro-Jaramillo Sophomore Milford 3:30.94 -
20 Ross Fletcher Freshman Kearsarge 3:35.37 -
21 Collin Phelps Freshman Winnisquam 3:36.97 -
22 Alex Chiavaras Junior Pembroke 3:40.01 -
23 Devon Peabody Senior Pembroke 3:41.62 -
24 Teddy Barker Freshman Bow 4:20.10 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 John Horangic Sophomore Bishop Brady 3:08.59 -
11 Marshall Carey-Matthews Freshman Merrimack Valley 3:10.04 -
13 Dennis Simpson   Prospect Mountain 3:10.66 -
15 Elisha Dodenhoff Junior Merrimack Valley 3:23.14 -
16 Logan Emery Junior Bishop Brady 3:25.48 -
18 James Downes Senior Pelham 3:28.23 -
19 Angel Guijarro-Jaramillo Sophomore Milford 3:30.94 -
20 Ross Fletcher Freshman Kearsarge 3:35.37 -
21 Collin Phelps Freshman Winnisquam 3:36.97 -
22 Alex Chiavaras Junior Pembroke 3:40.01 -
23 Devon Peabody Senior Pembroke 3:41.62 -
24 Teddy Barker Freshman Bow 4:20.10 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Walker Senior Winnacunnet 2:43.86 6
2 Caleb Korthals Junior Milford 2:45.52 5
3 Adem Aricanli Junior Bow 2:52.78 4
4 Rathanak Chea Senior Winnacunnet 2:56.45 3
5 Ethan Dodenhoff Junior Merrimack Valley 3:05.01 2
6 Mark Mercier Freshman Merrimack Valley 3:06.37 1
7 David Testerman Sophomore Pembroke 3:07.57 -
9 Chris Pare Sophomore Belmont 3:08.76 -
10 Brandon Kenney Freshman Pelham 3:08.79 -
12 Jared Whitcomb Junior Belmont 3:10.39 -
14 Chris Druding Senior Pelham 3:13.99 -
17 Nathan Bowlan Sophomore Pelham 3:27.66 -

Boys' 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dylan Robert Junior Winnisquam 4:25.62 6
2 Benjamin Neff Junior Bow 4:30.37 5
3 Matthew Lambert Senior Winnacunnet 4:35.44 4
4 Chase Hall Freshman Goffstown 4:55.06 3
5 Josh Nottebart Senior Pelham 4:55.12 2
6 Frank Dowd Junior Prospect Mountain 5:02.50 1
7 Mason Arseneau Junior Milford 5:03.40 -
8 Ben Dugas Freshman Pembroke 5:08.95 -
9 Brennan Dunn Senior Winnisquam 5:18.38 -
10 Kenny Pawlowicz Junior Pelham 5:20.01 -
11 Hayden Goyette Junior Pembroke 5:23.22 -

Boys' 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Colin Lessard Senior Bow 9:41.82 6
2 Josh Nottebart Senior Pelham 10:16.41 5
3 Caeleb Fortunato Junior Milford 10:24.29 4
4 Benjamin Webb-McClain Junior Winnacunnet 10:34.38 3

Boys' 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Elie Senior Pelham 7.89 6
2 Mark Galvin Senior Bishop Brady 8.87 5
3 James Dupuis Junior Pembroke 9.23 4
4 Patrick D'Entremont Junior Winnacunnet 9.50 3
5 Louis Cruz Sophomore Manchester West 9.59 2
6 Tyler May Senior Pembroke 10.03 1
7 Cole Ahern Freshman Plymouth Regional 10.21 -
8 Colin Bayer Junior Bow 10.31 -

Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Elie Senior Pelham 8.25
2 Mark Galvin Senior Bishop Brady 9.18
3 Louis Cruz Sophomore Manchester West 9.49
4 Tyler May Senior Pembroke 9.57
5 James Dupuis Junior Pembroke 9.74
6 Patrick D'Entremont Junior Winnacunnet 9.88
7 Colin Bayer Junior Bow 10.26
8 Cole Ahern Freshman Plymouth Regional 10.55
9 Ryan Belleville Senior Winnisquam 10.73
10 Aidan Collum Junior Franklin 10.79
11 Brady Hanson Sophomore Winnacunnet 10.82
12 Antonio Furtedo Freshman Pelham 11.30
13 Nick Gammel Freshman Franklin 11.54
14 Nikolas Snyder Sophomore Pelham 12.28
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mark Galvin Senior Bishop Brady 9.18
3 Louis Cruz Sophomore Manchester West 9.49
4 Tyler May Senior Pembroke 9.57
5 James Dupuis Junior Pembroke 9.74
8 Cole Ahern Freshman Plymouth Regional 10.55
10 Aidan Collum Junior Franklin 10.79
11 Brady Hanson Sophomore Winnacunnet 10.82
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Elie Senior Pelham 8.25
6 Patrick D'Entremont Junior Winnacunnet 9.88
7 Colin Bayer Junior Bow 10.26
9 Ryan Belleville Senior Winnisquam 10.73
12 Antonio Furtedo Freshman Pelham 11.30
13 Nick Gammel Freshman Franklin 11.54
14 Nikolas Snyder Sophomore Pelham 12.28
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Goffstown Perry, Cote, Duval, Lopez 1:47.74 4
6 Pembroke Mitchell, Tremblay, Marden, Kafkoulas 1:48.25 2
7 Merrimack Valley Butt, Linscott, Wormald, Baylus 1:53.29 -
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Winnacunnet Fortin, D'Entremont, Berman, Duffy 1:42.81 12
2 Pelham Sobalo, Foss, Tanguay, Furtedo 1:43.88 10
3 Milford Coyne, Kimball, Hardwick, Nichols 1:44.23 8
4 Manchester West Kane, Tyler, Cruz, Rodriguez 1:44.74 6
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
4 Milford Korthals, Fortunato, Stanley, Naun 4:05.64 6
6 Merrimack Valley Butt, Linscott, Dodenhoff, Baylus 4:10.40 2
8 Pembroke Peabody, Testerman, Tremblay, Dupuis 4:16.43 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Winnacunnet Donnelly, Walker, Parker, Taylor 3:46.64 12
2 Bow Anderson, Lessard, Aricanli, Neff 3:59.36 10
3 Winnisquam Belleville, Dunn, Dunn, Griffin 4:03.82 8
5 Prospect Mountain Arsenault, Dowd, Dowd, Mott 4:09.63 4
7 Belmont Mann, Edgren, Robichaud, Pare 4:10.49 -

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Dylan Foss Senior Pelham 5' 10" 1.77m 6
  • 5' 0"
    P
  • 5' 2"
    P
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    XO
  • 5' 11"
    XXX
2 James Dupuis Junior Pembroke 5' 6" 1.67m 5
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    O
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    O
3 Christian Fortin Junior Winnacunnet 5' 6" 1.67m 4
  • 5' 0"
    P
  • 5' 2"
    O
  • 5' 4"
    XXO
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
4 Mark Galvin Senior Bishop Brady 5' 4" 1.62m 3
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    XXO
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
5 Cole Ahern Freshman Plymouth Regional 5' 2" 1.57m 2
  • 5' 0"
    P
  • 5' 2"
    XXO
  • 5' 4"
    XXX
6 Ryan Belleville Senior Winnisquam 5' 0" 1.52m 1
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
7 Jacob Marden Senior Pembroke 5' 0" 1.52m -
  • 5' 0"
    XXO
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
  Darrion Kimball Junior Milford NH NH -
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
  Nolan Duffy Senior Winnacunnet NH NH -
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
  Owen Parker Junior Winnacunnet NH NH -
  • 5' 0"
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Dylan Foss Senior Pelham 20' 4.75" 6.21m 6
  • 20' 4.75"  
2 Seth Baylus Sophomore Merrimack Valley 18' 8.5" 5.70m 5
  • 18' 8.5"  
3 Tyler May Senior Pembroke 18' 7.25" 5.67m 4
  • 17' 10.25"  
  • 17' 5.75"  
  • 18' 7.25"  
4 Lucas Mathieu Senior Belmont 18' 1.5" 5.52m 3
  • 17' 7.75"  
  • 18' 1.5"  
  • 16' 4.25"  
5 Zachary Valhouli Junior Winnacunnet 17' 9.75" 5.42m 2
  • 15' 8.25"  
  • 16' 6.25"  
  • 17' 9.75"  
6 Aaron Duval Sophomore Goffstown 16' 10.75" 5.14m 1
  • 16' 10.75"  
  • 16' 1.5"  
  • 16' 0"  
7 JJ Davis Sophomore Kearsarge 16' 6.25" 5.03m -
  • 16' 6.25"  
  • 15' 10.25"  
8 Micah Edgren Junior Belmont 16' 6.25" 5.03m -
  • 16' 6.25"  
9 Brandon Robichaud Junior Belmont 16' 2.75" 4.94m -
  • 16' 2.75"  
  • 15' 5.5"  
10 Jamal Tyler Junior Manchester West 16' 2.25" 4.93m -
  • 14' 8"  
  • 16' 2.25"  
  • 15' 8.75"  
11 William Nichols Senior Milford 16' 2.25" 4.93m -
  • 16' 2.25"  
  • 15' 8.5"  
  • 12' 4.75"  
12 Darrion Kimball Junior Milford 16' 2" 4.92m -
  • 16' 2"  
  • 15' 11.5"  
  • 15' 5.5"  
13 Bruce Lee Kane Senior Manchester West 16' 2" 4.92m -
  • 16' 2"  
14 Asher Graves Sophomore Franklin 15' 9.25" 4.80m -
  • 15' 6.75"  
  • 15' 2.5"  
  • 15' 9.25"  
15 Anthony Haddocks Freshman Gilford 15' 8.25" 4.78m -
  • 15' 8.25"  
16 Zackary Naun Sophomore Milford 15' 6" 4.72m -
  • 15' 6"  
  • 14' 8"  
17 Nikolas Snyder Sophomore Pelham 15' 5.5" 4.71m -
  • 15' 5.5"  
  • 15' 3.5"  
  • 14' 9.5"  
18 Ryan Cote Sophomore Goffstown 15' 3.5" 4.66m -
  • 14' 9.25"  
  • 15' 3.5"  
19 Reggie Hardwick Sophomore Milford 15' 2.5" 4.63m -
  • 15' 2.5"  
  • 13' 1"  
20 Benjamin Webb-McClain Junior Winnacunnet 15' 2" 4.62m -
  • 15' 2"  
21 Cole Ahern Freshman Plymouth Regional 14' 10" 4.52m -
  • 14' 5.75"  
  • 14' 10"  
22 John Horangic Sophomore Bishop Brady 14' 7.75" 4.46m -
  • 14' 0"  
  • 14' 7.75"  
23 Nick Miles Senior Belmont 13' 10" 4.21m -
  • 13' 10"  
  • 13' 9.5"  
24 Nicholas Sobalo Freshman Pelham 13' 7.75" 4.15m -
  • 13' 3.25"  
  • 13' 7.75"  
25 Brandon D'Amour Sophomore Pelham 13' 1.5" 4.00m -
  • 13' 1.5"  
  • 10' 7.75"  
  • 12' 7.25"  
26 Ross Fletcher Freshman Kearsarge 12' 11.25" 3.94m -
  • 12' 8"  
  • 12' 11.25"  
27 D'Andre Mitchell Junior Pembroke 12' 6.75" 3.82m -
  • 12' 6.75"  
28 Scott Joffre Sophomore Merrimack Valley 11' 0" 3.35m -
  • 9' 7.25"  
  • 10' 7.75"  
  • 11' 0"  
29 Mark Basnett Junior Manchester West 10' 0.5" 3.06m -
  • 9' 6"  
  • 8' 10.75"  
  • 10' 0.5"  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dylan Foss Senior Pelham 20' 4.75" 6.21m 6
3 Tyler May Senior Pembroke 18' 7.25" 5.67m 4
4 Lucas Mathieu Senior Belmont 18' 1.5" 5.52m 3
6 Aaron Duval Sophomore Goffstown 16' 10.75" 5.14m 1
8 Micah Edgren Junior Belmont 16' 6.25" 5.03m -
9 Brandon Robichaud Junior Belmont 16' 2.75" 4.94m -
10 Jamal Tyler Junior Manchester West 16' 2.25" 4.93m -
12 Darrion Kimball Junior Milford 16' 2" 4.92m -
13 Bruce Lee Kane Senior Manchester West 16' 2" 4.92m -
17 Nikolas Snyder Sophomore Pelham 15' 5.5" 4.71m -
19 Reggie Hardwick Sophomore Milford 15' 2.5" 4.63m -
20 Benjamin Webb-McClain Junior Winnacunnet 15' 2" 4.62m -
21 Cole Ahern Freshman Plymouth Regional 14' 10" 4.52m -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Seth Baylus Sophomore Merrimack Valley 18' 8.5" 5.70m 5
5 Zachary Valhouli Junior Winnacunnet 17' 9.75" 5.42m 2
7 JJ Davis Sophomore Kearsarge 16' 6.25" 5.03m -
11 William Nichols Senior Milford 16' 2.25" 4.93m -
14 Asher Graves Sophomore Franklin 15' 9.25" 4.80m -
15 Anthony Haddocks Freshman Gilford 15' 8.25" 4.78m -
16 Zackary Naun Sophomore Milford 15' 6" 4.72m -
18 Ryan Cote Sophomore Goffstown 15' 3.5" 4.66m -
22 John Horangic Sophomore Bishop Brady 14' 7.75" 4.46m -
23 Nick Miles Senior Belmont 13' 10" 4.21m -
24 Nicholas Sobalo Freshman Pelham 13' 7.75" 4.15m -
25 Brandon D'Amour Sophomore Pelham 13' 1.5" 4.00m -
26 Ross Fletcher Freshman Kearsarge 12' 11.25" 3.94m -
27 D'Andre Mitchell Junior Pembroke 12' 6.75" 3.82m -
28 Scott Joffre Sophomore Merrimack Valley 11' 0" 3.35m -
29 Mark Basnett Junior Manchester West 10' 0.5" 3.06m -

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Emmanuel Ughu Senior Milford 44' 2" 13.46m 6
  • 39' 2"  
  • 40' 11"  
  • 42' 3"  
  • 44' 2"  
2 Jack Wilber Junior Winnacunnet 39' 10" 12.14m 5
  • 39' 2"  
  • 38' 2"  
  • 39' 10"  
  • 37' 7"  
3 Colton Burrows Senior Milford 38' 5" 11.70m 4
  • 38' 1"  
  • 38' 5"  
  • 37' 7"  
  • 38' 3"  
4 Joey Spinale Senior Belmont 38' 2" 11.63m 3
  • 33' 0"  
  • 36' 11"  
  • 36' 0"  
  • 38' 2"  
5 Peter Landry Senior Pembroke 37' 0" 11.27m 2
  • 33' 7"  
  • 35' 6"  
  • 36' 7"  
  • 37' 0"  
6 Joey Bergeron Junior Bishop Brady 37' 0" 11.27m 1
  • 33' 10"  
  • 34' 5"  
  • 37' 0"  
  • FOUL  
7 Tyler May Senior Pembroke 36' 9" 11.20m -
  • 36' 9"  
  • 34' 11"  
  • 34' 0"  
  • 33' 0"  
8 Nathan Sprague Junior Pelham 32' 8" 9.95m -
  • 32' 8"  
  • 31' 8"  
  • FOUL  
9 Collin Gosselin Senior Pelham 32' 6" 9.90m -
  • 32' 6"  
  • 31' 7"  
  • 31' 0"  
10 Lucas Rayder Junior Winnacunnet 31' 4" 9.55m -
  • 29' 8"  
  • 31' 0"  
  • 31' 4"  
11 Michael Dandurand Senior Belmont 30' 7" 9.32m -
  • 26' 6"  
  • FOUL  
  • 30' 7"  
12 Sammy Kandil Sophomore Pelham 29' 6" 8.99m -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29' 6"  
13 Cole Ahern Freshman Plymouth Regional 28' 4" 8.63m -
  • 26' 10"  
  • 28' 4"  
  • 26' 4"  
14 Jimmy Valotto Freshman Pembroke 28' 1" 8.55m -
  • 28' 1"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Sam Drew Senior Gilford 27' 2" 8.28m -
  • 27' 2"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Fenn Davis Sophomore Merrimack Valley 26' 5" 8.05m -
  • 26' 5"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Marcus Kelly Senior Wilton-Lyndeborough 26' 3" 8.00m -
  • 26' 3"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Nathan Peck Junior Bishop Brady 26' 3" 8.00m -
  • 26' 3"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Mitchell Graham Senior Merrimack Valley 25' 1" 7.64m -
  • 25' 1"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Beely Destine Senior Manchester West 24' 1" 7.34m -
  • 24' 1"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Dominick Zink Freshman Goffstown 23' 3" 7.08m -
  • 23' 3"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Dylan Fuller Freshman Merrimack Valley 20' 10" 6.35m -
  • FOUL  
  • 20' 10"  
  • FOUL  
23 Daniel Leavy Sophomore Manchester West 19' 0" 5.79m -
  • 19' 0"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Connor Heath Freshman Kearsarge 17' 9" 5.41m -
  • 17' 9"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Emmanuel Ughu Senior Milford 44' 2" 13.46m 6
2 Jack Wilber Junior Winnacunnet 39' 10" 12.14m 5
3 Colton Burrows Senior Milford 38' 5" 11.70m 4
4 Joey Spinale Senior Belmont 38' 2" 11.63m 3
5 Peter Landry Senior Pembroke 37' 0" 11.27m 2
6 Joey Bergeron Junior Bishop Brady 37' 0" 11.27m 1
7 Tyler May Senior Pembroke 36' 9" 11.20m -
9 Collin Gosselin Senior Pelham 32' 6" 9.90m -
10 Lucas Rayder Junior Winnacunnet 31' 4" 9.55m -
12 Sammy Kandil Sophomore Pelham 29' 6" 8.99m -
16 Fenn Davis Sophomore Merrimack Valley 26' 5" 8.05m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Nathan Sprague Junior Pelham 32' 8" 9.95m -
11 Michael Dandurand Senior Belmont 30' 7" 9.32m -
13 Cole Ahern Freshman Plymouth Regional 28' 4" 8.63m -
14 Jimmy Valotto Freshman Pembroke 28' 1" 8.55m -
15 Sam Drew Senior Gilford 27' 2" 8.28m -
17 Marcus Kelly Senior Wilton-Lyndeborough 26' 3" 8.00m -
17 Nathan Peck Junior Bishop Brady 26' 3" 8.00m -
19 Mitchell Graham Senior Merrimack Valley 25' 1" 7.64m -
20 Beely Destine Senior Manchester West 24' 1" 7.34m -
21 Dominick Zink Freshman Goffstown 23' 3" 7.08m -
22 Dylan Fuller Freshman Merrimack Valley 20' 10" 6.35m -
23 Daniel Leavy Sophomore Manchester West 19' 0" 5.79m -
24 Connor Heath Freshman Kearsarge 17' 9" 5.41m -