December 22, 2019
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Benjamin Fleming Junior Pinkerton 6.71 6
2 Kyle Doucette Senior Hanover 6.76 5
3 Joseph Lupo Senior Bishop Guertin 6.81 4
4 Jagger Lovely Junior Newport 6.82 3
5 Jacob Pacheco Senior Bishop Guertin 6.98 2
6 Mason Martell Senior Newport 7.01 1
7 Jacob Spezzaferri Sophomore Pinkerton 7.05 -
8 Kyle Walker Sophomore Pinkerton 7.05 -

Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Benjamin Fleming Junior Pinkerton 6.75
2 Jagger Lovely Junior Newport 6.89
3 Joseph Lupo Senior Bishop Guertin 6.91
4 Kyle Doucette Senior Hanover 6.92
5 Mason Martell Senior Newport 6.98
6 Kyle Walker Sophomore Pinkerton 7.04
7 Jacob Spezzaferri Sophomore Pinkerton 7.05
8 Jacob Pacheco Senior Bishop Guertin 7.06
9 Ryder Lovely Junior Newport 7.06
10 Nick Tagalakis Sophomore Pinkerton 7.12
11 Ben Tichner Senior Lebanon 7.14
12 Riley Burkins Junior Thetford Academy 7.15
13 Kyle Hill Senior Concord 7.17
14 Gus Byrne Sophomore Thetford Academy 7.20
15 Jaden Thomson Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 7.23
16 Nicholas Snyder Senior Concord 7.24
17 Michael Weeks Senior Lebanon 7.26
18 Knute Linehan Junior Thetford Academy 7.28
19 Jacob Migneault Sophomore Keene 7.37
20 Liam McCoy Senior Trinity 7.37
21 Ian Solberg Freshman Hanover 7.38
22 Sam Nichol Junior Concord 7.39
23 Kenroy Harry Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 7.41
24 Tarek Abdelkarim Sophomore Manchester Memorial 7.46
25 Nikolas Santouse Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 7.47
25 Ethan Jarvis Freshman Monadnock 7.47
27 Erik Nolan Freshman Keene 7.47
28 Sean Moody Junior Newport 7.48
29 James Sarrette Junior Concord 7.51
30 Nathan Smith Junior Concord 7.52
31 Dennis Kotee Junior Manchester Memorial 7.54
32 Ian Anderson Senior Manchester Memorial 7.55
33 Jorgen Leuthauser Senior Lebanon 7.59
34 Lyle Rinehimer Sophomore Rivendell 7.61
35 Peter Shield Junior Keene 7.64
36 Jacob Wenger Senior Trinity 7.64
37 Toby Therrien Senior Bishop Guertin 7.65
38 Jason Mack Sophomore Bishop Guertin 7.68
39 Sam Hall Junior Trinity 7.73
40 Zack Goodell Junior Monadnock 7.76
41 Carter Banks Junior Thetford Academy 7.77
42 Pierce Seigne Sophomore Hanover 7.78
43 Colby Wakefield Freshman Monadnock 7.79
44 Nate O'Donnell Senior Thetford Academy 7.79
45 Jakub Zienkiewicz Sophomore Manchester Memorial 7.80
46 Michael Ghanem Junior Pinkerton 7.80
47 Alex Clayton Freshman Keene 7.83
48 Cody Hoskins Sophomore Monadnock 7.83
49 Frtiz Aristor Freshman Trinity 7.85
50 Joshua Taylor Freshman Bishop Guertin 7.85
51 Sean Miller Freshman Lebanon 7.86
52 Logan Bell Sophomore Manchester Memorial 7.97
53 Tucker Gaffney Sophomore Thetford Academy 7.98
54 Michael Nguyen Sophomore Manchester Memorial 8.02
55 Quinn Marino Freshman Concord 8.09
56 Daniel Henderson Sophomore Sharon Academy 8.11
57 Jose Rivera Freshman Manchester Memorial 8.12
58 Tino Wood Freshman Trinity 8.40
59 Nathaniel Doherty Freshman Concord 8.76
60 Gage Dyche Freshman Trinity 9.22
61 Ethan Healy Freshman Trinity 9.42
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Benjamin Fleming Junior Pinkerton 6.75
13 Kyle Hill Senior Concord 7.17
19 Jacob Migneault Sophomore Keene 7.37
24 Tarek Abdelkarim Sophomore Manchester Memorial 7.46
25 Nikolas Santouse Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 7.47
37 Toby Therrien Senior Bishop Guertin 7.65
56 Daniel Henderson Sophomore Sharon Academy 8.11
61 Ethan Healy Freshman Trinity 9.42
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kyle Doucette Senior Hanover 6.92
16 Nicholas Snyder Senior Concord 7.24
17 Michael Weeks Senior Lebanon 7.26
25 Ethan Jarvis Freshman Monadnock 7.47
32 Ian Anderson Senior Manchester Memorial 7.55
44 Nate O'Donnell Senior Thetford Academy 7.79
46 Michael Ghanem Junior Pinkerton 7.80
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jagger Lovely Junior Newport 6.89
15 Jaden Thomson Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 7.23
30 Nathan Smith Junior Concord 7.52
31 Dennis Kotee Junior Manchester Memorial 7.54
33 Jorgen Leuthauser Senior Lebanon 7.59
38 Jason Mack Sophomore Bishop Guertin 7.68
47 Alex Clayton Freshman Keene 7.83
60 Gage Dyche Freshman Trinity 9.22
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Ben Tichner Senior Lebanon 7.14
14 Gus Byrne Sophomore Thetford Academy 7.20
20 Liam McCoy Senior Trinity 7.37
27 Erik Nolan Freshman Keene 7.47
40 Zack Goodell Junior Monadnock 7.76
45 Jakub Zienkiewicz Sophomore Manchester Memorial 7.80
59 Nathaniel Doherty Freshman Concord 8.76
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kyle Walker Sophomore Pinkerton 7.04
9 Ryder Lovely Junior Newport 7.06
23 Kenroy Harry Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 7.41
34 Lyle Rinehimer Sophomore Rivendell 7.61
35 Peter Shield Junior Keene 7.64
39 Sam Hall Junior Trinity 7.73
53 Tucker Gaffney Sophomore Thetford Academy 7.98
55 Quinn Marino Freshman Concord 8.09
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jacob Pacheco Senior Bishop Guertin 7.06
21 Ian Solberg Freshman Hanover 7.38
22 Sam Nichol Junior Concord 7.39
28 Sean Moody Junior Newport 7.48
41 Carter Banks Junior Thetford Academy 7.77
51 Sean Miller Freshman Lebanon 7.86
52 Logan Bell Sophomore Manchester Memorial 7.97
58 Tino Wood Freshman Trinity 8.40
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Mason Martell Senior Newport 6.98
7 Jacob Spezzaferri Sophomore Pinkerton 7.05
18 Knute Linehan Junior Thetford Academy 7.28
36 Jacob Wenger Senior Trinity 7.64
42 Pierce Seigne Sophomore Hanover 7.78
43 Colby Wakefield Freshman Monadnock 7.79
50 Joshua Taylor Freshman Bishop Guertin 7.85
54 Michael Nguyen Sophomore Manchester Memorial 8.02
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Joseph Lupo Senior Bishop Guertin 6.91
10 Nick Tagalakis Sophomore Pinkerton 7.12
12 Riley Burkins Junior Thetford Academy 7.15
29 James Sarrette Junior Concord 7.51
48 Cody Hoskins Sophomore Monadnock 7.83
49 Frtiz Aristor Freshman Trinity 7.85
57 Jose Rivera Freshman Manchester Memorial 8.12